Szczawnica 2016-05-22

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2016 SZCZAWNICA

Wyniki Open Bieg Długi

MiejsceNr StartowyNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 347 uczestników
DNS*999ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUBRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAWSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9ANTONIAK JANKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128BABIŃSKI TOMASZWIEPRZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*218BACA ANDRZEJZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142BADOWSKI ALEKSANDERWARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192BALACHOWSKA-CZERNECKA EWELINAMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6BAŁAZY PATRYKKRAKÓWPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*705BANASIAK MARCINŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107BARANOWSKI MICHAŁZGIERZWKURW_TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*923BARCZYK ANDRZEJWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*910BARCZYK AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*230BASTA PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182BERGEL TOMASZMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129BIEDROŃ JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWAKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37BIELAMOWICZ DARIUSZJASŁOJASIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*998BIGOS GRZEGORZJAWORZNOGRAMMIM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156BIŃCZYCKI JAROSŁAWOWCZARYBYSTRE OWCZARKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213BŁACHNIA RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*972BŁACHNO MARCINKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*815BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJŁÓDŹM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21BOGUSZ BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*977BOJAN GABRIELAJASŁOACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154BORYCKI MIROSŁAWLIBERTÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*985BRODOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWPACIFIC BEACH LA JOLLA SDM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201BRZESKI ŁUKASZBIELSKO-BIAŁAUVEX ODLO TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59BUCZYŃSKI ADAMKRAKÓWNOKIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102BUJOCZEK LESZEKKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64BURZEJ JANUSZANDRYCHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Baran StefanNOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*227Bębenek MarekMyślenicebrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130CABAJ PRZEMYSŁAWJAWORZNOSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61CAŁKA AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60CAŁKA GRZEGORZRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23CEREMUGA JANUSZMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146CHABERKA AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*806CHLEWICKA MAGDALENACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*637CHMURA PIOTROLESNORUN TEAM DABROWA TARNOWSKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176CHOWANIEC EWAŻABNICAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173CIEMPKA MARCINWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50CZAJA DANIELWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18CZAPECZKA KONRADMUCHÓWKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*990CZARNY TOMASZPRZEWORSKHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66CZERNEK MATEUSZŁAZYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40CZMOK RAFAŁRZESZÓWACTIV-MEDIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110CZUCHAJ TOMASZLEŚNAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*529DOBROMILSKA AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198DUDA MIREKWIENIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*533DYBEK PAWEŁMIELECSALOMON SUUNTO TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*236DZIADOŃ GRZEGORZZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKINIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132DZIEDZINA DANIELRABKA-ZDRÓJF.H.U.DZIEDZINAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120DZIERWA TOMASZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*965FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54FLOREK SEBASTIANGABOŃNORAFSPORTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80FOJCIK ASIARYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*994FORYŚ WŁODZIMIERZJASŁOULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*959FRANKIEWICZ JAKUBKRAKÓWANIOŁKI CHARLIEGOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119FUJAWA RAFAŁANDRYCHÓWNIEZRZESZONYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*924GACEK TOMASZKRAKÓWGACKIM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*811GAJEWSKA JUSTYNAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16GAJEWSKI ZENONCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88GARBAT MICHAŁSOSNOWIECM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*949GAUDY ANNACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137GAWIN ZBIGNIEWCZĘSTOCHOWANIEZRZESZONYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57GAWLIK SŁAWEKKRAKÓWMAM-WM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*809GELETA MAREKKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91GIERLICKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWPKO BPM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*957GLESINER TOMASZTARNÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47GLIŃSKA OLGAKRAKÓWACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERSK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77GŁĄB GRZESIEKJERZMANOWICECRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*931GŁĘBIKOWSKI DARIUSZWARSZAWAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*963GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAWBUCZKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*220GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINATYCHYWF SPORTRUN TEAMK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12GORDEL MONIKARUDA ŚLĄSKAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186GRABIEC DARIUSZLIBERTÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*908GRODZKA AGNIESZKASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*909GRODZKI SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPEGA RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*702GRONEK ADRIANWARSZAWAORTOREH TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*966GRZESZAK RAFAŁGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95GUBAŁA KRZYSZTOFTĄPKOWICEMORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*996GURGUL SEBASTIANKRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*986GURGUL MATEUSZBOCHNIAAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*530GUTT PIOTRPORONINLKS PORONIECM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195GUZIKOWSKA DOMINIKASTANIĄTKINIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*741Grzyb KazimierzKrakówbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*747Gąsienica MaciejKościeliskobrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*803HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOFŁÓDŹ4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74HENSEL KRZYSZTOFCZERWIONKALUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*918HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31HYŻY PIOTRTARNOWIECVEGERUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*920JAGIEŁŁO ADAMBYTOMŻELAZNA ŁYDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189JANIK RAFAŁSTRZELCE OPOLSKIERAJSPORT ACTIVEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*997JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZCHEŁMSCHIBSTED RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199JELONEK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*211JETTMAR WOJCIECHZATORM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*948JONIK ANNAUJANOWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147KALIŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWGOLDEN TEAM BIEGAJMY RAZEMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148KALIŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188KAŁUŻA MICHAŁMICHAŁOWICEKS PŁUCO PODAJEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116KANIA PAWEŁDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASAINT-GOBAIN SQUADM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*956KARBOWSKI JAROSŁAWSYCÓWK.S. LENIWIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOFJERZMANOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226KAWAŁKO MACIEJFILIPÓWARTICO RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*943KAWKA PAWEŁCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTROWCZARYEULEO BIEGAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5KĄDZIELAWA MARCINTARNÓWSOKÓŁ ŚWIAT PRACY TARNÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185KELLER DARIUSZKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170KISIŃSKA IRENANOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAWNOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*238KIWER WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205KLAJNY MARCINCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*952KLAKLA WOJCIECHSTRÓŻANIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42KLIMAS MARCINZAWIERCIEUNBR TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*706KLIMEK BEATASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208KLIPP PAULKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78KMIEĆ JAKUBKRAKÓWAVENHANSENM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108KNAFEL ANNAKRAKOWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*922KOCEŁAK PIOTRTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71KOLEGOWICZ JANUSZKRAKÓWM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*711KOŁĄTAJ MICHAŁKRAKÓW42DOSZCZESCIA.PLM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126KONARSKI PIOTRWROCŁAWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166KONDRAK PAWEŁBIECZWWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193KONIK (1993) JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWFESTINA LENTEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33KONRAD MARCINZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32KONRAD ARTURZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45KONTUREK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30KOPACZYŃSKI RYSZARDPOZNAŃKLUB METAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*974KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72KOPIEĆ KAMILKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180KORBAS KAROLINADOBCZYCEDOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242KORNAŚ ANDRZEJKRAKÓWKUKUCZSPORT.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*801KOSTELA PIOTRNOWY TARGM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217KOWALIK GRZEGORZZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*969KOZIOŁ PAWEŁKRAKÓWKOBZIAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*951KOZIOŁ MARCINKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*988KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWWARSZAWALECZO TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90KRASIŃSKI MARCINKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100KRZYWDA GRAŻYNASTARY WIŚNICZNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101KRZYWDA RAFALSTARY WIŚNICZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*704KRZYWONOS BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWBRAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13KUCHARSKI KAMILKRAKÓWKUCHARSCY TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*703KUFLIK MIROSŁAWNAWOJOWA GÓRAMIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFELM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MICHAŁKRAKÓWKUKUCZSPORT.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*978KULIBERDA ROMANSTRZELINNIGHT RUNNERSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75KUNERT-GRUDZIEŃ KATARZYNACHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181KURCZAB JUSTYNALIMANOWAENDORFINKIK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*970KURTYKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOFWARSZAWAŻYWCEM ZABIEGANIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*991KWAŚNIK MICHAŁOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*942KWAŚNIK MONIKAOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141KWIATKOWSKA KINGACHEŁMIECK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163LASOTA ARTURKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*967LISZKA DAMIANKATOWICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Lackorzyński OlafJAWORZNOTWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*216Laskowska IngaOTWOCKbrakK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109ŁAPA MAREKMYŚLENICESKTK GAZDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*532ŁĄCZAK MAGDALENAMIELECSALOMON SUUNTO TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*916ŁĄCZKA ROBERTTRZEBINIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169ŁUCZYK JANUSZPOŚWIĘTNEBÓBR TŁUSZCZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*945ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10ŁUKASIK ANDRZEJLUBLINM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4MACIOŁ SEBASTIANBIERUŃTTA BIERUŃM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*976MAKOWIECKA NATALIASARZYNAACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52MALISZEWSKA MARTAWARSZAWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*993MAŁEK PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140MARCZAK GRAŻYNAWARSZAWAK-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*708MATUSZCZAK WITOLDKRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*904MENŻYK URSZULASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*807MICHALAK KATARZYNAŁÓDŹEVERRUNK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118MICHALIK ZYGMUNTPODŁĘŻEBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149MICHALIK ADAMKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*975MIELCZAREK WOJCIECHTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117MIĘDZIK JACEKBYTOMSĄSIAD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225MILER MARCINLAZISKA GORNE06 KLEOFAS KATOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113MIRECKA KATARZYNAWARSZAWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165MIREK GRZEGORZKRZESZOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*968MIROCHA MICHAŁKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133MIŚKIEWICZ DARIUSZOSOWIECKAŻDY MA SWÓJ EVERESTM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122MŁODZIK DARIUSZŁĄCZANYHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179MORAWSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56MORAWSKI HUBERTKRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103MOSUR MARIUSZKRAKÓWMANIEKTEAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1MOSZCZYŃSKA AGATAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*927MOSZCZYŃSKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86MRÓZ PIOTRNOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*709MUSIOŁ MICHAŁCHEŁM ŚLĄSKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*925NAGIEL ANDRZEJCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*710NALEPA PIOTRKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*944NALEPKA PIOTRTARNÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*223NAZIMEK MACIEJKRAKÓWR7M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*812NOWAK PAULINAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*946NOWAK MARIUSZWILCZKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*527NOWAKOWSKI ADRIANSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIEBRAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58NYCZ MAREKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1024Niedzielski RobertKrakówVEGERUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152OBRAŁ SZYMONKRAKÓWIBM BTO KRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*810OKSIĘDZKI TOMASZBRWINÓWDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*982OLCZYK CEZARYTYCHYWF SPORTRUN TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*958OLESIK MARCINTARNÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124OSIKOWSKA TERESAZAKOPANEHIT THE TRAILK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*960PACŁAWSKI PAWEŁTRZEBINIA PSARYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25PAGACZ JOANNAKRAKÓWTBCK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*954PALACZ MARCINBRZEGOPTIMA CARDIO BUNGE RUNNERS TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36PALMI PIOTRWIELICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*992PAŁKA STANISŁAWTARNÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168PAŁUZEWICZ EWANOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34PAPAŁA EDWARDMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEGB GWAREKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7PAPIERSKI LESZEKSPYTKOWICEPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150PARTYKA JAKUBJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187PARYŁA-GRABIEC MAŁGORZATALIBERTÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234PATNAIK OSKARKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*979PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAWLUBLINBANDA GRUDNIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*984PAWLICA PAWEŁLIBIĄŻPOLSKIE RADIOM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*229PERCZYŃSKI PIOTRCZARNY DUNAJECNORAFSPORTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2PIECH KACPERKRAKÓWRUNONLINE.PL/ESKADRA KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214PIETRALA AGATABYTOMCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*224PIETRUSZKA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194PIWOWARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125PIWOWARCZYK ANDRZEJKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*950PLAZE OLGAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3PLUTA BARBARAWŁODOWICEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*707PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOFZEMBRZYCEZEMBRZYCE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197PODOLAK TOMASZKRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196POKRZYK ZBIGNIEWOŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*808POLAK GABRIELAZAKOPANEWOJOWNIKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*813PRUCNAL ZBIGNIEWJASŁOELKO24.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*915PRYGA TOMASZTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62PRZEBINDA RENATACZERNICHÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63PRZEBINDA BOGDANCZERNICHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44PRZEWOŹNIK ADAMKOCMYRZÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138PRZYBYŁO SONIAGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204PRZYBYŁOWICZ RAMONADĘBLINK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83PYTEL KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153RABADA ARTURRYMANÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178RAKOCZY MARCINBOCHNIAWOLNY BIEGACZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79RAMM ALEKSANDERWARSZAWA-WESOŁASMILEY ULTRAS :)M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*930RATYŃSKI PAWEŁMARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*929RĄCZKA RAFAŁKRAKÓWSLOW MOTIONM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67RECHULICZ MACIEJTOMASZÓW LUBELSKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*814REICHEL MARCINKRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203RIABKOW PAVLOKRAKÓW5 MINUT DLA SIEBIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174ROEHRYCH PAWEŁWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*964ROGOWSKI DAWIDDĄBROWA TARNOWSKARUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKABrak – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105ROSA BARTŁOMIEJMYŚLENICENIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172ROSA KRZYSZTOFCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87ROZWADOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184RÓWNIAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*980RUDNER URSZULAGLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94RUSIN GRZEGORZMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*235RUSZKIEWICZ PIOTRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZALNBM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202RYCHŁY REMIGIUSZKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111RYCYK GRZEGORZKRASNYSTAWKRASNYSTAW BIEGAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131RYDZEWSKI TOMASZTUMLINZAGNAŃSK BIEGAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26RYŃCA MARIUSZCHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76RYRAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWCRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAWZAWIERCIEBIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*947SAMSON OKTAWIUSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35SANKOWSKI SZYMONMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123SEDLAK MICHAŁGIERASZOWICELUBIETOBIEGANIE.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144SĘKOWSKI DAMIANTYCHYSPORTRUN TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11SĘPIOŁ ADAMTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145SHARP CHRISTOPHERKRAKOWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*953SIEKLIŃSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41SITKO ADAMCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39SITKO GRZEGORZCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*531SKALNIAK PATRYKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81SKOTNICKA ANNAŁĘKAWICAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82SKOTNICKI DARIUSZŁĘKAWICAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*955SMARDUCH MATEUSZNOWY TARGWATAHAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*222SOŚNICKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85SPYRA SŁAWOMIRCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158SPYRKA BARTŁOMIEJSKAWINAWEBCON RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*905STABLA KATARZYNASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*981STACHURA KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239STANUSZEK RAFAŁNOWY SĄCZ:-)M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46STAROSTA SŁAWOMIROSTRORÓGBIEGAM, BO LUBIĘM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWLIBIĄŻM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*231STEFAŃSKI KAMILWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53STĘPIEŃ ROBERTBEŁCHATÓWKLUB STĘPNIÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*983STOPA MICHAŁTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210STOPA WOJCIECHMSZANA DOLNAFAJNA ŁOSTÓWKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143SURMA DAWIDSOSNOWIECM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*241SUROWIEC BARTOSZKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20SUROWIEC PAWEŁZAWIERCIEZAWIERCIE BIEGAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127SZAREK SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWUR KRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*802SZASTAK DOMINIKPROSZOWICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*919SZATYŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWKRAAKÓWPORANNY PATROLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65SZCZEPANEK SYLWESTERSIEDLISKABOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207SZCZEPANIAK SŁAWOMIRKĘPNOK.S.LENIWIECM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183SZCZUREK DOMINIKMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209SZEFER WIKTORRUDA ŚLĄSKACRAZY DRAGONSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*526SZMYD MACIEJNOWY SĄCZM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162SZUBRYT CZESŁAWLIMANOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*903SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZPOZNAŃDZIKI SUKCESUM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8SZYMURA KAROLINATARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*644Stanirowski JarosławMstówbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70ŚWIDER KRZYSZTOFTARNÓWRUNSHOP TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112TAŁAJKO KRZYSZTOFŻARKISCHIBSTED RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*805TARCHAŁA KRZYSZTOFZAKOPANEWOJOWNIKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*926TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92TEODORCZUK PAWEŁOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191TOKOŃ SŁAWOMIRMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22TRELA BARTŁOMIEJZGŁOBICEPOKONAJASTME.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73TROCIŃSKI JACEKŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151TROJNARSKI WOJCIECHSZCZAWNICAI LO NOWY TARGM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215TRYBALSKI MACIEKZAWIECIEEURO VOLTAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*989TURCZYŃSKA MONIKAWARSZAWALECZO TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15TYLEK KONRADKRAKÓWCRAZY DRAGONSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*902UCHER-HOLONA IZABELARYBNIKLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175ULATOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55ULMAN LECHMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38URBAŃCZYK KAROLGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*906URYGA DANIELKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14VUCO IVOJAKTORÓWTRINEGUM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*701WADAS GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232WAGNER ROBERTBYTOMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136WALCZAK AGNIESZKABOLESŁAWOLKUSZBIEGA.PLK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135WALCZAK DARIUSZBOLESŁAWOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49WALENTA STANISŁAWWARSZAWADUKLANOWSKI TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48WALENTA HANNAWARSZAWADUKLANOWSKI TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*240WALTER SŁAWOMIRNOWY SĄCZWBM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27WARMUS DAWIDCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*932WARWAS MARCINKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*221WERNER LUKASZKROSCIENKO N/D5 MINUT DLA SIEBIEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24WIĄCEK MARCINJASŁOJASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28WIĄZ PIOTRPOZNAŃOGRODNIK TEAM POZNAŃM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161WICHER BEATAJORDANÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*237WISNIEWSKI LESZEKMODLNICAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERTWARSZAWABLIŹNIACYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*233WITAS JACEKBIELSKO-BIAŁAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93WŁODARSKA MAGDALENATARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*228WOJAKOWSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*816WOJEWÓDZKA ANNAWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114WOWER BARTŁOMIEJCHORZÓWCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZCHEŁMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENAZAGNAŃSKZAGNAŃSK BIEGAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104WRONA DANIELGOLKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159WROŃSKI IWOKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*917WYROBA WALDEMARKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*907ZAMORSKI WITOLDKRAKÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*601ZAPRZAŁA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*219ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁMODLNICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował