Kościelisko 2016-09-18

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2016 KOŚCIELISKO

Open Długi

MiejsceNr StartNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 328 uczestników
DNS*999ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUBRYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAWSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAGB TORFYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147ANTONIAK JANKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193BACA ANDRZEJZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99BADOWSKI ALEKSANDERWARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148BAŁC KRZYSZTOFTRZEBINIAEURO VOLTAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132BANASIAK MARCINŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119BARAN STEFANNOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*923BARCZYK ANDRZEJWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*910BARCZYK AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173BEDNARZ KRZYSZTOFTARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196BEDNARZ WACŁAWKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFNOWY SĄCZW.B.M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203BĘBENEK MAREKMYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199BIEDROŃ JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWAKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29BIELAMOWICZ DARIUSZJASŁOJASIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*998BIGOS GRZEGORZJAWORZNOGRAMMIM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50BIŁAS DAMIANDRAWSKO POMORSKIEDZIKI SUKCESUM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*972BŁACHNO MARCINKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*914BOGUSZ BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*977BOJAN GABRIELAJASŁOACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63BOROŃ IZABELANOWA IWICZNAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8BOROŃ RYSZARDNOWA IWICZNAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152BORYCKI MIROSŁAWLIBERTÓWTWOMARKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*985BRODOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWPACIFIC BEACH LA JOLLA SDM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80BUCZYŃSKI ADAMKRAKÓWNOKIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47BUDZYŃSKI MATEUSZWROCŁAWBURZA - MĘDŁÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38BURZEJ JANUSZANDRYCHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184CABAJ PRZEMYSŁAWJAWORZNOSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170CABAŁA TOMASZPRZYSZOWAKROKUS PRZYSZOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120CAŁKA AGNIESZKARADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103CAŁKA GRZEGORZRADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13CEREMUGA JANUSZMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181CHABERKA AGNIESZKAWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*921CHLEWICKA MAGDALENACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95CHOWANIEC EWAŻABNICAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86CISŁAK ANNASTARA IWICZNABECKHOFF TEAMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*703CZAJA DANIELWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65CZAPECZKA KONRADMUCHÓWKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*990CZARNY TOMASZPRZEWORSKHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20CZEKAJ WOJCIECHRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM !!!M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15CZERNECKI ADAMMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40CZMOK RAFAŁRZESZÓWACTIV-MEDIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81CZUCHAJ TOMASZLEŚNAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124DUDA MIREKWIENIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*804DURSTON JIMEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69DWORNIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWSTALOWE ŁYDYK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68DWORNIK MACIEJBIELSKO-BIAŁAZORIENTOWANI OBIEKTOWOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212DZIADOŃ GRZEGORZZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKINIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107DZIEDZINA DANIELRABKA-ZDRÓJF.H.U.DZIEDZINAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8035Dzierwa TomaszKRAKÓWbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*965FALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*802FERGUSON ALISTEREXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125FIGLEWICZ PIOTRMYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155FOJCIK ASIARYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*994FORYŚ WŁODZIMIERZJASŁOULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*959FRANKIEWICZ JAKUBKRAKÓWANIOŁKI CHARLIEGOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162FUJAWA RAFAŁANDRYCHÓWNIEZRZESZONYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14FYDA JERZYKATOWICECSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*924GACEK TOMASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10GAJEWSKI ZENONCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8010GALA KAMILANAPRZÓD MŁOCINYK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31GARBAT MICHAŁSOSNOWIECM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*949GAUDY ANNACZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112GAWIN ZBIGNIEWCZĘSTOCHOWANIEZRZESZONYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140GAWLIK SŁAWEKKRAKÓWMARCINSWIERCTEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62GELETA MAREKKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37GIERLICKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWPKO BPM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*957GLESINER TOMASZTARNÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156GŁĄB GRZESIEKJERZMANOWICECRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*931GŁĘBIKOWSKI DARIUSZWARSZAWAM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*963GOLBA PRZEMYSŁAWBUCZKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135GORDEL MARCINRUDA ŚLĄSKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134GORDEL MONIKARUDA ŚLĄSKAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53GÓRSKA-NOWAK TATIANAŁÓDŹAGB TORFYK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*908GRODZKA AGNIESZKASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*909GRODZKI SEBASTIANKRAKÓWPEGA RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*971GRONEK ADRIANWARSZAWAORTOREH TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*966GRZESZAK RAFAŁGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84GUBAŁA KRZYSZTOFTĄPKOWICEMORSY Z CHECHŁA RODEMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*986GURGUL MATEUSZBOCHNIAAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*996GURGUL SEBASTIANKRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8007GUROŚ DAWIDUNIQUETEAM / WARTKIE KIYRPCEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8032Gałęzna GrzegorzWARSZAWAbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOFŁÓDŹ4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89HENSEL KRZYSZTOFCZERWIONKALUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*918HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*920JAGIEŁŁO ADAMBYTOMŻELAZA ŁYDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191JAKUB SENDEROWSKIJAWORZNOSENDER SOLO LUB W DUECIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204JANIK RAFAŁSTRZELCE OPOLSKIERAJSPORT ACTIVEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*997JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZCHEŁMSCHIBSTED RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32JAROMIRSKA ELZBIETARZESZOWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208JELONEK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174JETTMAR WOJCIECHZATORM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150JONCZYK MICHAŁPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIEDUSPORTM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*801JONES LEWISEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*948JONIK ANNAUJANOWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126JUSZCZYK ANDRZEJKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210KACZMARSKI JAROSŁAWTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74KALIŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWGOLDEN TEAM BIEGAJMY RAZEMK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75KALIŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131KAMIŃSKA KAMILAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*956KARBOWSKI JAROSŁAWSYCÓWK.S. LENIWIECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182KARCZMAREK JAKUBLUBLINMIGMIGRUNNERM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOFJERZMANOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179KAWA JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWCOFFEE TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*943KAWKA PAWEŁCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16KELLER DARIUSZKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143KIEC MATEUSZBIERUŃHOMERANM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165KISIŃSKA IRENANOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAWNOWY SĄCZCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195KIWER WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213KLAJNY MARCINCZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*952KLAKLA WOJCIECHSTRÓŻANIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39KLIMEK BEATASKAWINAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*704KLIPP PAULKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175KLOMFAS MIRONBYDGOSZCZTRISPACEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171KŁOPOTOWSKA KAŚKAKRAKÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180KMIEĆ JAKUBKRAKÓWAVENHANSENM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*705KNAFEL ANNAKRAKOWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145KOBYLAŃSKI PIOTRRACIBÓRZTOMYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*922KOCEŁAK PIOTRTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214KOCZOT BARTŁOMIEJCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136KOLEGOWICZ JANUSZKRAKÓWM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154KONDRAK PAWEŁBIECZWWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*702KONRAD ARTURZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*701KONRAD MARCINZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35KONTUREK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113KOPACZYŃSKI RYSZARDPOZNAŃKLUB METAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*974KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZWOLBROMWOLBROM TEAMM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207KOPIEĆ KAMILKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3KOSIOR WOJCIECHKRAKÓWWWW.GAMEOWERKUPSEROWER.WORDPRESS.COMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104KOSTELA PIOTRNOWY TARGWATAHAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117KOT KLAUDIAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*969KOZIOŁ PAWEŁKRAKÓWKOBZIAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*951KOZIOŁ MARCINKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91KOŹBIAŁ DANKAKRAKÓWESKADRA KRAKÓW / VEGE RUNNERSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194KRASINSKI MARCINKRAKÓWWOODWARD RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83KRZEMPEK KRZYSZTOFBIELSKO-BIAŁAULTRA BESKID SPORTM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57KRZYWDA GRAŻYNASTARY WIŚNICZNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142KRZYWONOS BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWBRAKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160KUCHARSKI DAMIANCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36KUFLIK MIROSŁAWNAWOJOWA GÓRAMIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFELM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*978KULIBERDA ROMANSTRZELINNIGHT RUNNERSM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*811KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZLUBLINFAMILY RUNNING CLUBM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*810KUNCEWICZ WERONIKALUBLINSKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM LUBLINK-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*970KURTYKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64KUTRZEBA - STOGIŃSKA HANNAWROCŁAWNOKIAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*991KWAŚNIK MICHAŁOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*942KWAŚNIK MONIKAOLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PLK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44LACKORZYŃSKI OLAFJAWORZNOTWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30LASOTA ARTURKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122LECHOWICZ ŁUKASZJĘDRZEJÓWLECH-POL 4X4 TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188LEHMANN DAWIDKĘPNOK.S. LENIWIECM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*967LISZKA DAMIANKATOWICEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*962LURANC PAWEŁJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGET RUNM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118ŁAPA MAREKMYŚLENICESKTK GAZDAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*916ŁĄCZKA ROBERTTRZEBINIAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*945ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*950ŁUKASZCZYK-NOWAKOWSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8014ŁYJAK OLGAKOŚCIELISKOK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5MACIOŁ SEBASTIANBIERUŃTTA BIERUŃM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186MADEJCZYK MAREKKATOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*976MAKOWIECKA NATALIASARZYNAACTIV-MEDIAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19MALISZEWSKA MARTAWARSZAWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*993MAŁEK PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8023MATYSIUK JAKUBKRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67MAZUREK DARIUSZSTALOWA WOLABIEGAM DLA SIEBIEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*904MENŻYK URSZULASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98MICHALAK KATARZYNAŁÓDŹRETKINIA RUNK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54MICHALIK ZYGMUNTPODŁĘŻEBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*975MIELCZAREK WOJCIECHTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146MIĘDZIK JACEKBYTOMSĄSIAD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190MIREK GRZEGORZKRZESZOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*968MIROCHA MICHAŁKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁŁÓDŹM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102MŁODZIK DARIUSZŁĄCZANYHUSARIA RACE TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2MOSZCZYŃSKA AGATAKRAKÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*927MOSZCZYŃSKI BARTOSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8011MYSZKOWSKA JULIATL ROW RYBNIK/LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23NADRATOWSKI SŁAWOMIRNOWY SĄCZW.B.M-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*925NAGIEL ANDRZEJCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*708NALEPA PIOTRKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*944NALEPKA PIOTRTARNÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127NOWACKI PIOTRŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82NOWAK PAULINAKRAKÓWBRAKK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*946NOWAK MIECZYSŁAWWILCZKOWICEARSBANDM-60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*912NYCZ MAREKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*995OKSIĘDZKI TOMASZBRWINÓWDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108OKULIŃSKA BEATARADOMWEGANIE RADOMK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*982OLCZYK CEZARYTYCHYWF SPORTRUN TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*958OLESIK MARCINTARNÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Obrał SzymonKRAKÓWTURBO SUPERMANM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*960PACŁAWSKI PAWEŁTRZEBINIA PSARYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*913PAGACZ JOANNAKRAKÓWTBCK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*954PALACZ MARCINBRZEGOPTIMA CARDIO BUNGE RUNNERS TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58PALMI PIOTRWIELICZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*992PAŁKA STANISŁAWTARNÓWNIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114PAŁUZEWICZ EWANOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*807PANG IANEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*901PAPAŁA EDWARDMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIEGB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7PAPIERSKI LESZEKSPYTKOWICEPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90PAPIERZ KONRADKRAKÓWKW KRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96PARTYKA JAKUBJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*979PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAWLUBLINBANDA GRUDNIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*984PAWLICA PAWEŁLIBIĄŻPOLSKIE RADIOM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88PEPŁOWSKA SYLWIAWARSZAWAK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49PERCZYŃSKI PIOTRCZARNY DUNAJECNORAFSPORTM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1PIECH KACPERKRAKÓWRUNONLINE.PL TEAMM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*211PIETRZYK KATARZYNAWARSZAWAK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209PIWOWARCZYK PIOTRKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161PLUTA BARBARAWŁODOWICEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141PRUCNAL ZBIGNIEWJASŁOELKO24.PL JASŁOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*915PRYGA TOMASZTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158PRZEBINDA BOGDANCZERNICHÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56PRZEWOŹNIK ADAMKOCMYRZÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157PRZYBYŁO SONIAGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71PUDZISZ RYSZARDLUDŹMIERZBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139PYRCZAK PAWEŁ1966 KRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130PYTEL KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8068Plaze OlgaKrakówbrakK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197RAJZER MARIUSZWARSZAWAMAREK GALIŃSKI SHOWTIMEM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33RAKOCZY MARCINBOCHNIAWOLNY BIEGACZM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*930RATYŃSKI PAWEŁMARKIKW WARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*929RĄCZKA RAFAŁKRAKÓWSLOW MOTIONM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73REICHEL MARCINKRAKÓWITMBW KRAKÓWM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*964ROGOWSKI DAWIDDĄBROWA TARNOWSKARUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105ROSA BARTŁOMIEJMYŚLENICENIGHT RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76ROSA KRZYSZTOFCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61ROZWADOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110RÓWNIAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*980RUDNER URSZULAGLIWICEK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176RUSZKIEWICZ PIOTRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZALNBM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8012RYCZKO ADAMCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94RYNKOWSKA MAGDALENAWARSZAWAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93RYNKOWSKA KATARZYNAWARSZAWAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109RYŃCA MARIUSZCHRZANÓWPARKRUN CHRZANÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116RYRAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWCRAZBUD TEAMM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8034Rychły RemigiuszKĘTYbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAWZAWIERCIEBIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*947SAMSON OKTAWIUSZKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111SANKOWSKI SZYMONMIELECZABIEGANI MIELECM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87SEDLAK MICHAŁGIERASZOWICELUBIETOBIEGANIE.PLM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106SĘK MAREKKRAKÓWAKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11SĘPIOŁ ADAMTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21SHARP CHRISTOPHERKRAKOWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*953SIEKLIŃSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*803SINCOCK STEPHENEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*806SINCOCK KATHLEENEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSK-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46SITEK ANDRZEJWROCŁAWWKURZONY NA AGE I MATEUSZAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66SITKO ADAMCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28SITKO GRZEGORZCHORZÓWBROTHERS TEAM-JAK DALEKO NOGI PONIOSĄM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8001SKALNIAK PATRYKKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*955SMARDUCH MATEUSZNOWY TARGWATAHAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72SOCHA IZABELAKRAKOWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*709SOLIŃSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWCISOWIANKA TEAMK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45SPYRA SŁAWOMIRCZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189SPYRKA BARTŁOMIEJSKAWINAWEBCON RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*905STABLA KATARZYNASTANOWICELUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*981STACHURA KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWMSTÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205STANUSZEK RAFAŁNOWY SĄCZM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*206STARZYK EWATARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*200STEFAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWLIBIĄŻM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*983STOPA MICHAŁTYCHYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144SULISZ BOGUSŁAWKRAKÓWM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163SURLAS GRZEGORZZAKOPANEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153SURLAS PAWEŁZAKOPANEM-J – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59SURMA DAWIDSOSNOWIECM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177SUROWIEC BARTOSZKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18SZABELAK WITEKWARSZAWAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77SZASTAK DOMINIKPROSZOWICETEAM PRESTOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*919SZATYŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWKRAAKÓWPORANNY PATROLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183SZCZEPAŃSKA EDYTAKOCMYRZÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129SZCZUREK DOMINIKMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101SZMYD MACIEJNOWY SĄCZBRAKM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48SZPAK SLAWOMIRKRAKOWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92SZUBART KRZSYSZTOFRACIBÓRZCIVITATE DEIM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85SZUBRYT CZESŁAWLIMANOWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*903SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZPOZNAŃDZIKI SUKCESUM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8008SZYMURA KAROLINA4K TEAM TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*812ŚWIDERSKI MARCINBARANOWODZIKI SUKCESUM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43TANJGA KONSTANCJAWARSZAWAPOLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE LOTK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*926TARNAWSKI ANDRZEJJAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNOM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*808TAYLOR MIKEWHIMPLESOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128TRELA BARTŁOMIEJZGŁOBICEPOKONAJASTME.PLM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192TRYBALSKI MACIEKZAWIERCIEEURO VOTLAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Tomasz KucharczykZAWIERCIEEURO VOLTAM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*902UCHER-HOLONA IZABELARYBNIKLUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKAK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115URBAŃCZYK KAROLGLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*906URYGA DANIELKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*805VAN DER LINDEN WANDAEXETERSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERSK-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9VUCO IVOJAKTORÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*961WADAS GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185WALTER SŁAWOMIRNOWY SĄCZWBM-50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*932WARWAS MARCINKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17WIĄZ PIOTRPOZNAŃOGRODNIK TEAM POZNAŃM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149WICHER BEATAJORDANÓWK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZWARSZAWAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169WILCZYNSKI KUBAGIEBUŁTÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*973WINNICKI ŁUKASZCHODELKOCHAM KINGĘ :)M-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202WISNIEWSKA ALDONAZABRZE:-)K-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERTWARSZAWABLIŹNIACYM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41WITAS JACEKBIELSKO-BIAŁAM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198WŁODARSKA MAGDALENATARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201WOJAKOWSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWBEER BROS RUNNERSM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOFRADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGUM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42WOJEWÓDZKA ANNAWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMK-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22WOWER BARTŁOMIEJCHORZÓWCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMYM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZCHEŁMNIGHT RUNNERSM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187WÓJCIK MONIKAKRAKÓWK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34WRONA DANIELGOLKOWICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55WRONA PAULINALIMANOWABIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆK-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137WROŃSKI IWOKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*917WYROBA WALDEMARKRAKÓWM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8042Wojtyczka WojciechRUDA ŚLĄSKAbrakM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*706ZAJĄC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWNOKIAM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172ZAJĄC KATARZYNATARNÓW4K TEAM TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*707ZAPRZAŁA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4ZDEB BARBARAZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZEK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100ZIĘCINA MATEUSZBRZESZCZESPEED TEAM BRZESZCZEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*809ZYCH KATARZYNATARNÓWGRUPA SKROMNYCH BIEGACZY TARNÓWK-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1080Zieliński RafałMODLNICZKAbrakM-40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123ŻELISKO ADAMZAKOPANEM-20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Żądło DariuszMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM-30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował