1 | 52 | RACZYŃSKI Paweł | Annopol | SKB Kraśnik/Asics Polska | 10km M 20-29 – Open | 00:35:09 | 17,1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 39 | LISTOPAD Dariusz | Lublin | NFZ Lublin | 10km M 40-49 – Open | 00:36:15 | 16,5 | 00:01:05 |
3 | 102 | POLAK Krzysztof | PUŁAWY | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS | 10km M 30-39 – Open | 00:36:57 | 16,2 | 00:01:47 |
4 | 84 | ZIOŁO Mirosław | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 10km M 40-49 – 1 | 00:38:24 | 15,6 | 00:03:14 |
5 | 113 | BUDNICKI Rafał | Warszawa | MORT! | 10km M 30-39 – 1 | 00:38:27 | 15,6 | 00:03:17 |
6 | 4 | BĄK Michał | Chełmce | Drukarnia DAP Kielce/BBL Strawczyn | 10km M 20-29 – 1 | 00:39:18 | 15,3 | 00:04:08 |
7 | 29 | KORZONEK. Marcin | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl | 10km M 30-39 – 2 | 00:42:36 | 14,1 | 00:07:26 |
8 | 3 | ANTONIUK Artur | Krasnik | Baran Cycling Team | 10km M 30-39 – 3 | 00:42:47 | 14 | 00:07:37 |
9 | 98 | BORDACKI Waldemar | Puławy | TKKF Chemik Puławy | 10km M 60+ – 1 | 00:42:51 | 14 | 00:07:41 |
10 | 35 | LASKA Tomasz | Zawichost | Zawichost Biega | 10km M 50-59 – 1 | 00:42:54 | 14 | 00:07:44 |
11 | 65 | SZABAT. Wiesław | Annopol | brak | 10km M 50-59 – 2 | 00:43:34 | 13,8 | 00:08:24 |
12 | 48 | PIETRZYK Zbigniew | Kępa Borzechowska | brak | 10km M 40-49 – 2 | 00:43:53 | 13,7 | 00:08:43 |
13 | 2 | ADAMCZYK Mariusz | Borzechów Kolonia | brak | 10km M 40-49 – 3 | 00:44:47 | 13,4 | 00:09:37 |
14 | 17 | GĄTARZ Janusz | Warszawa | J&J | 10km M 30-39 – 4 | 00:45:16 | 13,3 | 00:10:07 |
15 | 85 | JEDZINIAK Piotr | Puławy | Im-Possible Team | 10km M 30-39 – 5 | 00:45:32 | 13,2 | 00:10:22 |
16 | 34 | KURZYNA Krzysztof | Dzierzkowice | brak | 10km M 40-49 – 4 | 00:45:39 | 13,1 | 00:10:29 |
17 | 6 | BALAWENDER Pawel | Krasnik | brak | 10km M 40-49 – 5 | 00:46:00 | 13 | 00:10:50 |
18 / 1 | 49 | PITURA Eliza | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | 10km K 40-49 – Open | 00:46:28 | 12,9 | 00:11:18 |
19 | 19 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraśnik | strefatriathlonu | 10km M 50-59 – 3 | 00:46:28 | 12,9 | 00:11:19 |
20 | 55 | SIECZKA Krzysztof | Wymysłów | Kraśnicki Klub Morsów | 10km M 20-29 – 2 | 00:48:37 | 12,3 | 00:13:27 |
21 | 68 | SZKODA. Robert | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega | 10km M 30-39 – 6 | 00:49:53 | 12 | 00:14:43 |
22 | 79 | WOTLIŃSKI Andrzej | Skarżysko | AAA | 10km M 50-59 – 4 | 00:50:04 | 12 | 00:14:54 |
23 | 23 | KALICKI Piotr | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km M 30-39 – 7 | 00:50:19 | 11,9 | 00:15:09 |
24 | 74 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | Lublin | brak | 10km M 30-39 – 8 | 00:50:36 | 11,9 | 00:15:26 |
25 / 2 | 46 | NALEWAJKO Izabela | Lublin | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km K 20-29 – Open | 00:50:53 | 11,8 | 00:15:43 |
26 | 69 | SZUBARTOWSKI Paweł | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km M 20-29 – 3 | 00:51:01 | 11,8 | 00:15:51 |
27 | 82 | WYSOCKI Daniel | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 10km M 40-49 – 6 | 00:51:26 | 11,7 | 00:16:16 |
28 | 24 | KANTOR Darek | Boduszyn | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | 10km M 40-49 – 7 | 00:51:36 | 11,6 | 00:16:26 |
29 | 103 | NOWAK Sławomir | Skarżysko | brak | 10km M 40-49 – 8 | 00:52:07 | 11,5 | 00:16:57 |
30 / 3 | 8 | BARANOWSKA Agata | Lublin | brak | 10km K 30-39 – Open | 00:52:24 | 11,4 | 00:17:14 |
31 | 62 | STOLA Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | 10km M 50-59 – 5 | 00:53:32 | 11,2 | 00:18:22 |
32 / 4 | 106 | SADZA Anna | Skarżysko | brak | 10km K 30-39 – 1 | 00:53:38 | 11,2 | 00:18:28 |
33 / 5 | 63 | STOLA Dorota | Kraśnik | brak | 10km K 40-49 – 1 | 00:54:32 | 11 | 00:19:22 |
34 | 129 | SZCZYPIOR Krzystof | | brak | 10km M 50-59 – 6 | 00:54:40 | 11 | 00:19:30 |
35 / 6 | 127 | FILAK Karolina | Opoka Kolonia | brak | 10km K 20-29 – 1 | 00:56:26 | 10,6 | 00:21:16 |
36 / 7 | 31 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agata | Lublin | brak | 10km K 30-39 – 2 | 00:56:39 | 10,6 | 00:21:29 |
37 / 8 | 81 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | Kraśnik | brak | 10km K 30-39 – 3 | 00:56:55 | 10,5 | 00:21:45 |
38 | 75 | TOPYŁA Rafał | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km M 20-29 – 4 | 00:57:16 | 10,5 | 00:22:07 |
39 / 9 | 60 | SOLA Aneta | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km K 30-39 – 4 | 00:58:38 | 10,2 | 00:23:28 |
40 | 44 | MONASTYRSKI Andrzej | Zamość | Attyla running club | 10km M 30-39 – 9 | 00:58:57 | 10,2 | 00:23:48 |
41 | 25 | KARDASZ Jacek | Zamość | Attyla running club | 10km M 30-39 – 10 | 00:58:58 | 10,2 | 00:23:48 |
42 / 10 | 1 | RUMIŃSKA Żaneta | Bełżyce | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 10km K 40-49 – 2 | 00:59:14 | 10,1 | 00:24:04 |
43 / 11 | 43 | MONASTYRSKA Anna | Zamość | Attyla running club | 10km K 30-39 – 5 | 01:00:27 | 9,9 | 00:25:17 |
44 / 12 | 26 | KŁAK Agnieszka | Skarżysko | AAA | 10km K 30-39 – 6 | 01:04:21 | 9,3 | 00:29:11 |