1 | 58 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Mateusz | Lublin | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | 5km M 20-29 – Open | 00:18:27 | 16,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 5 | BĄK. Michał | Chełmce | Drukarnia DAP Kielce/BBL Strawczyn | 5km M 20-29 – Open | 00:18:31 | 16,2 | 00:00:03 |
3 | 20 | GROCHMAL Paweł | Lublin | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ TEAM | 5km M 40-49 – Open | 00:19:00 | 15,8 | 00:00:33 |
4 | 92 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Bieczacza | 5km M 50-59 – 1 | 00:19:04 | 15,7 | 00:00:36 |
5 | 36 | ŁEPTUCH Tomasz | Komorów | Stalowowolski Klub Bieczacza | 5km M 30-39 – 1 | 00:19:29 | 15,4 | 00:01:02 |
6 | 28 | KORZONEK Marcin | GORZYCE | SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl | 5km M 30-39 – 2 | 00:19:46 | 15,2 | 00:01:19 |
7 | 93 | NOWAK Marcin | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Bieczacza | 5km M 30-39 – 3 | 00:19:57 | 15 | 00:01:30 |
8 | 53 | ROZUMSKI Tomasz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team/strefa triathlonu | 5km M 40-49 – 1 | 00:20:17 | 14,8 | 00:01:50 |
9 | 80 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl | 5km M 16-19 – 1 | 00:20:21 | 14,7 | 00:01:54 |
10 | 64 | SZABAT Wiesław | Annopol | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 2 | 00:20:39 | 14,5 | 00:02:12 |
11 | 56 | SIWEK Marcin | Pysznica | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 4 | 00:20:48 | 14,4 | 00:02:21 |
12 | 50 | PRZYPOLSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Im-Possible Team | 5km M 40-49 – 2 | 00:20:53 | 14,4 | 00:02:25 |
13 | 59 | SOBCZYK Piotr | KIELCE | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 3 | 00:20:54 | 14,3 | 00:02:27 |
14 | 7 | BALAWENDER Pawel. | Krasnik | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 4 | 00:21:25 | 14 | 00:02:57 |
15 | 77 | WOJTANOWSKI Adrian | Gorzyce | SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl | 5km M 16-19 – 2 | 00:22:07 | 13,6 | 00:03:39 |
16 | 13 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga / Strefatriathlonu Kraśnik | 5km M 30-39 – 5 | 00:22:09 | 13,5 | 00:03:42 |
17 | 67 | SZKODA Robert | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega | 5km M 30-39 – 6 | 00:22:16 | 13,5 | 00:03:49 |
18 | 70 | SZYNKOWSKI Adam | Nowy Rachów | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 3 | 00:23:13 | 12,9 | 00:04:46 |
19 | 76 | TRĘBACZ Łukasz | Annopol | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 7 | 00:23:21 | 12,8 | 00:04:54 |
20 | 30 | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team | 5km M 30-39 – 8 | 00:24:09 | 12,4 | 00:05:41 |
21 | 32 | KUBAK Krzysztof | RYKI | biegusiem.pl | 5km M 40-49 – 5 | 00:24:11 | 12,4 | 00:05:44 |
22 | 37 | LIPCZYŃSKI Olaf | Lublin | LUBLIN BIEGA | 5km M 30-39 – 9 | 00:24:12 | 12,4 | 00:05:45 |
23 / 1 | 54 | RYCHLAK - BOŻEK Monika | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Bieczacza | 5km K 30-39 – Open | 00:24:21 | 12,3 | 00:05:54 |
24 | 61 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km M 40-49 – 6 | 00:24:44 | 12,1 | 00:06:17 |
25 | 86 | PIĘTA Eryk | Winiary | brak | 5km M 20-29 – 1 | 00:24:47 | 12,1 | 00:06:19 |
26 / 2 | 51 | PUDŁO Barbara | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | 5km K 50-59 – Open | 00:24:49 | 12,1 | 00:06:22 |
27 / 3 | 10 | BUKALSKA Julita | Gózd | Zwoleń Biega | 5km K 30-39 – Open | 00:25:46 | 11,6 | 00:07:19 |
28 | 57 | SKAWIŃSKI Michał | Zwoleń | Zwoleń Biega | 5km M 30-39 – 10 | 00:25:46 | 11,6 | 00:07:19 |
29 / 4 | 12 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga / Strefatriathlonu Kraśnik | 5km K 30-39 – 1 | 00:25:58 | 11,6 | 00:07:30 |
30 | 41 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga / Strefatriathlonu Kraśnik | 5km M 30-39 – 11 | 00:25:58 | 11,6 | 00:07:31 |
31 / 5 | 33 | KUDZIEWICZ Anna | Lublin | brak | 5km K 30-39 – 2 | 00:26:04 | 11,5 | 00:07:37 |
32 / 6 | 42 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ilona | Annopol | brak | 5km K 20-29 – 1 | 00:26:06 | 11,5 | 00:07:39 |
33 / 7 | 71 | TĘCZA Justyna | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km K 30-39 – 3 | 00:26:12 | 11,4 | 00:07:45 |
34 | 45 | NALEPA Tomasz | Janów Lubelski | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 7 | 00:26:16 | 11,4 | 00:07:49 |
35 / 8 | 83 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | Puławy | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS | 5km K 40-49 – 1 | 00:26:19 | 11,4 | 00:07:52 |
36 / 9 | 9 | BORYC Monika | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | 5km K 40-49 – 2 | 00:26:47 | 11,2 | 00:08:20 |
37 | 38 | LIS Dariusz | Zamość | Attyla running club | 5km M 50-59 – 4 | 00:27:59 | 10,7 | 00:09:31 |
38 | 94 | KARDASZ Jacek | Zamość | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 12 | 00:27:59 | 10,7 | 00:09:32 |
39 | 101 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | Annopol | brak | 5km M 50-59 – 5 | 00:28:09 | 10,7 | 00:09:41 |
40 / 10 | 27 | KOŁODZIEJAK Joanna | Lublin | brak | 5km K 30-39 – 4 | 00:28:10 | 10,6 | 00:09:43 |
41 / 11 | 16 | GAŁUS Angelika | Lublin | NFZ Lublin | 5km K 20-29 – 2 | 00:28:38 | 10,5 | 00:10:11 |
42 / 12 | 96 | PALUCH Agnieszka | Świeciechów | brak | 5km K 20-29 – 3 | 00:28:43 | 10,4 | 00:10:16 |
43 | 14 | DZIK Michał | Lublin | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 8 | 00:30:12 | 9,9 | 00:11:44 |
44 | 18 | GRABIAS Jarosław | Biłgoraj | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 13 | 00:30:26 | 9,9 | 00:11:59 |
45 | 72 | TKACZYK Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | 5km M 30-39 – 14 | 00:30:26 | 9,9 | 00:11:59 |
46 | 89 | ŁYKO Izydor | Stalowa Wola | brak | 5km M 40-49 – 9 | 00:30:58 | 9,7 | 00:12:31 |
47 | 11 | CIECHANOWICZ Paweł | Puławy | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS | 5km M 30-39 – 15 | 00:31:37 | 9,5 | 00:13:10 |
48 / 13 | 95 | BASAK Justyna | Dwikozy | brak | 5km K 20-29 – 4 | 00:35:49 | 8,4 | 00:17:22 |
49 / 14 | 126 | SWĘDRA Kinga | Annopol | brak | 5km K 30-39 – 5 | 00:35:50 | 8,4 | 00:17:22 |
50 | 15 | GAJASZEK Robert | RYKI | biegusiem.pl | 5km M 40-49 – 10 | 00:36:41 | 8,2 | 00:18:14 |
51 | 107 | WITKOWSKI Andrzej | przyszow | brak | 5km M 60+ – 1 | 00:38:37 | 7,8 | 00:20:10 |
52 / 15 | 22 | JĘDREJ Sylwia | Wojciechów | BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | 5km K 20-29 – 5 | 00:38:47 | 7,7 | 00:20:20 |