Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Łódź, CZMP 2017-04-01

I Bieg Charytatywny ICZMP Run

Wyniki Open

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1251OSMULSKITomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1--- / 1 23:58:22 / 13 00:17:0417,600:00:00
2285OMĄKOWSKIJarosławŁódźbrakM 30 – 2--- / 23 23:58:36 / 15 00:17:1917,300:00:15
3381KRYGIERKrzysztofŁódźspieszsiepowoli.pl/AZS WSIU ŁódźM 20 – 1--- / 58 23:58:56 / 20 00:17:411700:00:36
4114KOZIARSKIMateuszŻelechlinekLKS KOLUSZKIM 20 – 2--- / 57 23:59:19 / 30 00:18:0316,600:00:59
5300KUDRADariuszDłutówbrakM 40 – 1--- / 56 23:58:59 / 22 00:18:3816,100:01:33
6357GÓRSKIWojciechŁódź NORDEA RunnersM 20 – 3--- / 55 23:59:12 / 28 00:18:5015,900:01:46
7106MICHALAKŁukaszPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamM 30 – 3--- / 54 23:59:06 / 25 00:18:5115,900:01:46
8335JASKUŁAWojciechTomaszów MazowieckiBiegam, bo lubię PoświętneM 40 – 2--- / 53 23:58:58 / 21 00:18:5115,900:01:47
9304JASIONRobertŁódźOnly You M 20 – 4--- / 51 23:59:29 / 39 00:19:0615,700:02:02
1020OLKUSZAdamPABIANICEbrakM 30 – 400:09:49 / 61 00:09:22 / 50 00:19:1915,500:02:15
11385GrzybKonradŁódźRYSIOTEAM/ MORENA CZOŁOWAM 20 – 5--- / 49 23:59:28 / 38 00:19:2215,500:02:18
12 / 1144GrzegorczykNataliaOpocznoPOLFARMEX Running TeamK 20 – 1--- / 46 23:59:29 / 40 00:19:2315,500:02:19
1350STOLIŃSKIPrzemysławOzorkówbrakM 30 – 500:09:54 / 62 00:09:18 / 51 00:19:2615,400:02:22
1478LISOWSKIAleksanderŁódźRossbieganiM 30 – 600:09:59 / 63 00:09:18 / 52 00:19:2815,400:02:24
155KRUKPiotrŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 30 – 7--- / 59 23:59:39 / 43 00:19:3215,400:02:28
1674JANISZEWSKIŁukaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 600:10:10 / 64 00:09:24 / 53 00:19:4515,200:02:41
1782WŁODARCZYKMichałŁódźTETRYKI Z GENETYKI & COM 30 – 800:10:12 / 65 00:09:28 / 54 00:19:5315,100:02:49
18129KRÓLJacekŁÓDZBAX-TIMEM 40 – 3--- / 50 23:59:23 / 34 00:19:561500:02:52
19221PUZIOTomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 9--- / 47 23:59:34 / 41 00:20:0514,900:03:01
20189KOPROWSKIŁukaszŁódźPwC Running TeamM 40 – 400:10:35 / 67 00:09:39 / 56 00:20:3014,600:03:26
2162ŁUKASZEWSKIMaciejŁódźbrakM 30 – 1000:10:19 / 66 00:09:49 / 55 00:20:3714,500:03:33
22 / 2179PANFILWandaOpocznoPOLFARMEX Running TeamK 50 – 1--- / 45 23:59:18 / 29 00:20:4214,500:03:38
23320WOJCIECHOWSKIPiotrekPoświętneBBLPM 16 – 1--- / 44 23:59:20 / 31 00:21:0214,300:03:58
2484GOLOSPiotrWarszawaAflofarm Running TeamM 40 – 5--- / 43 23:59:24 / 35 00:21:0414,200:04:00
25388KalinowskiCezaryŁÓDŹTME RUNNERSM 30 – 1100:10:57 / 70 00:09:55 / 58 00:21:0714,200:04:03
2677GIERACHMarcinNiemczTriSpaceM 40 – 600:11:13 / 76 00:10:00 / 61 00:21:2014,100:04:16
2749KOSIŃSKIMichałŁódźEricsson Run++M 20 – 700:11:03 / 72 00:10:12 / 62 00:21:281400:04:23
28311CIEŚLIKMariuszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1200:10:49 / 69 00:09:56 / 57 00:21:291400:04:25
29386PieczaraŁukaszŁÓDŹTME RUNNERSM 30 – 13--- / 60 23:59:22 / 33 00:21:3213,900:04:28
30 / 3214PERZEmiliaNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamK 20 – 200:11:13 / 75 00:10:13 / 65 00:21:3713,900:04:32
31204ZIÓŁKOWSKIPiotrLODZMultibondM 30 – 1400:10:43 / 68 00:10:40 / 64 00:21:4313,800:04:39
32333JAGIEŁŁOPawełZgierz15 Brygada ZmechanizowanaM 30 – 1500:11:07 / 73 00:09:52 / 60 00:21:4813,800:04:43
33101MAJEWSKIWojciechŁódźbrakM 20 – 800:11:19 / 81 00:10:22 / 69 00:21:5013,700:04:46
3430SZCZEPANIAKPiotrŁódźSzakale Bałut ŁódźM 30 – 1600:11:11 / 74 00:10:26 / 68 00:21:5313,700:04:49
35212STASIKAleksanderGlinnoAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 30 – 17--- / 48 23:58:54 / 18 00:21:5513,700:04:51
36353GÓRECKIMateuszBedoń NowyNORDEA RunnersM 20 – 900:11:19 / 80 00:10:25 / 70 00:21:5613,700:04:51
37298KASZKIEWICZDominikŁódźbrakM 16 – 200:11:13 / 77 00:09:46 / 59 00:22:0413,600:05:00
38369PYSZAKSylwesterŁaskJastrząb 32 BLTM 30 – 1800:11:21 / 82 00:09:58 / 63 00:22:0913,500:05:04
39141BURDZIKWojciechJastrzębie ZdrójbrakM 20 – 1000:11:17 / 79 00:10:43 / 74 00:22:1113,500:05:06
40 / 483KSIĄŻKIEWICZMagdalenaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 40 – 1--- / 52 23:58:55 / 19 00:22:1213,500:05:08
41 / 5328GOLDMANAgataLodzbrakK 30 – 100:11:02 / 71 00:10:31 / 66 00:22:1213,500:05:08
42359WIRAPrzemysławTuszynDrużyna BSSM 30 – 1900:11:27 / 83 00:10:28 / 72 00:22:1313,500:05:08
43215KASPERCZAKPawełNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 40 – 700:11:32 / 84 00:10:28 / 75 00:22:1613,500:05:12
44233REDZYNIAJanuszŁódzRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 1--- / 21 23:58:44 / 17 00:22:2213,400:05:18
45122POWALSKIMarcinŁódźAflofarm Running TeamM 20 – 1100:11:35 / 86 00:10:25 / 73 00:22:2513,400:05:21
46219TOMCZAKTomaszNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 40 – 800:11:45 / 88 00:10:25 / 77 00:22:2513,400:05:21
47368NEUMANNKrzysztofWarszawabrakM 40 – 900:11:45 / 89 00:10:34 / 78 00:22:4413,200:05:40
48289SKUPIEŃKonradŁódźMultibondM 40 – 1000:12:20 / 108 00:10:08 / 82 00:22:4813,200:05:44
4948CHUDZIKRadekŁęczycaEricsson Run++M 40 – 1100:11:48 / 90 00:10:48 / 86 00:22:4913,100:05:45
50307LENARTDamianŁódźbrakM 20 – 1200:11:35 / 87 00:10:25 / 76 00:22:5113,100:05:47
51 / 6309WICIŃSKA-REUSDominikaŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMK 30 – 2--- / 40 23:59:04 / 24 00:11:031323:54:00
52 / 726TITZ KOZAJulitaLodzbrakK 30 – 3--- / 18 23:59:20 / 32 00:11:111323:54:08
53339MARUSIKŁukaszŁódźMagellanM 30 – 20--- / 17 23:56:01 / 2 00:11:2211,223:54:19
544MADAJEmilŁódźbrakM 30 – 21--- / 16 23:58:14 / 11 00:11:2412,223:54:21
5528STEFAŃSKIMateuszŁódźbrakM 20 – 13--- / 15 23:58:25 / 14 00:11:3512,123:54:32
56 / 8325PUZIOAnnaŁódźbrakK 20 – 3--- / 14 23:59:25 / 36 00:11:4712,423:54:44
57355SZCZERBIAKMarcinŁódźDRUŻYNA BSSM 40 – 12--- / 41 23:57:28 / 5 00:11:5311,423:54:50
58 / 9391PietruszewskaEwaŁódźNORDEA RunnersK 20 – 4--- / 12 23:59:37 / 42 00:11:5412,423:54:51
5951KACPRZAKTadeuszKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakM 60 – 2--- / 10 23:59:27 / 37 00:11:5412,323:54:51
60356CICHOPEKAndrzejŁódźDRUŻYNA BSSM 30 – 22--- / 2 23:58:04 / 8 00:12:0011,623:54:57
61 / 10265PIETRZYKJustynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4--- / 9 23:58:05 / 9 00:12:2311,223:55:20
62172WŁODARSKIMariuszSkierniewiceTromedM 50 – 1--- / 8 23:59:50 / 45 00:12:4011,823:55:36
63 / 11301PILICHOWSKAKatarzynaWartabrakK 30 – 5--- / 7 23:59:03 / 23 00:12:4711,323:55:44
64184PARDOAntonijanówTromedM 50 – 2--- / 6 23:59:55 / 46 00:12:5311,623:55:50
65 / 12193BarnaśIlonaWarszawaPretty Fitty TEAMK 30 – 6--- / 5 23:55:26 / 1 00:12:549,923:55:50
66342OLEJNICZAKMarcinŁódź brakM 30 – 23--- / 4 23:58:13 / 10 00:13:3110,423:56:28
67 / 13169WYRWICZKarolinaLódżTromedK 20 – 5--- / 3 00:00:14 / 47 00:13:3411,123:56:31
68232MĘCFALJacekŁódźbrakM 40 – 13--- / 19 23:59:08 / 26 00:13:4810,523:56:44
69 / 14160SzczechowiczMartaWarszawaPretty Fitty TEAMK 40 – 2--- / 11 23:56:22 / 4 00:13:519,623:56:47
70314ARASZKIEWICZMichałŁódźICZMP Best TeamM 40 – 14--- / 20 23:59:10 / 27 00:15:109,623:58:07
71262MOSZURATomaszPabianiceMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 40 – 15--- / 31 23:59:45 / 44 00:15:539,423:58:50
72 / 1515MILEWSKAEdytaZduńska WolaICZMP Best TeamK 20 – 6--- / 39 00:00:18 / 49 00:16:129,323:59:09
73246KADDOURAAhmadLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 14--- / 38 23:58:15 / 12 00:16:168,723:59:13
74 / 16291MEARTSIDekelLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 7--- / 37 23:57:31 / 6 00:16:208,523:59:17
75 / 17292VILHELMSENLise - AnineLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 30 – 7--- / 36 23:57:59 / 7 00:16:348,523:59:31
76175JOŃSKIIrekzadzimTromedM 40 – 16--- / 35 00:00:17 / 48 00:16:50923:59:47
77180BUGAJKrzysztofLódżTromedM 60 – 3--- / 34 23:56:12 / 3 00:20:116,800:03:07
788ZAKRZEWSKIRobertTrzciankaKlub Biegacza Kompania PiwowarskaM 30 – 2400:11:17 / 78 00:10:17 / 67 00:22:1513,100:05:11
79281BOSTRØMKristianLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 1500:12:01 / 93 00:09:45 / 71 00:22:2013,100:05:15
80313WOJCIECHOWSKIMichałWarszawaKlub biegacza "Wałkoń"M 30 – 2500:12:18 / 106 00:10:02 / 79 00:22:3713,100:05:33
81213ŁUCZAKMarcinNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 30 – 2600:11:48 / 91 00:10:37 / 80 00:22:4812,900:05:44
8256MROWICKIGrzegorz ŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 2700:11:33 / 85 00:11:11 / 88 00:22:531300:05:49
83287ZIELIŃSKISylwekŁÓDZbrakM 30 – 2800:12:03 / 96 00:10:28 / 84 00:22:5412,900:05:50
8465AKSMANMaciejKutnoPOLFARMEX Running TeamM 30 – 2900:11:52 / 92 00:10:58 / 90 00:22:551300:05:51
85261ELMIRFirasLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 30 – 3000:12:04 / 98 00:10:26 / 83 00:23:0712,600:06:03
86376CIESIELSKI Marcin ŁódźBednarek Running Team M 30 – 3100:12:12 / 101 00:10:16 / 81 00:23:1012,600:06:06
87390DomańskiTomaszŁÓDZTromedM 40 – 17--- / 33 23:58:37 / 16 00:23:116,300:06:07
8824MAZURKIEWICZJanuszlodzbrakM 30 – 3200:12:07 / 99 00:10:41 / 89 00:23:1312,700:06:09
89315DOPIERAŁAŁukaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 3300:12:09 / 100 00:10:53 / 92 00:23:1812,700:06:14
90198SOSNOWSKIAdamRozprzaGardaM 30 – 3400:12:14 / 104 00:10:47 / 91 00:23:1912,700:06:14
91108KĘSICKIAndrzejPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamM 40 – 1800:12:20 / 109 00:10:15 / 85 00:23:1912,500:06:15
9259KOWALCZYKPrzemysławŁódźbrakM 30 – 3500:12:15 / 105 00:10:26 / 87 00:23:2212,500:06:18
93 / 1821PATURAAniaŁódźŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMK 40 – 300:12:20 / 110 00:11:02 / 93 00:23:3812,600:06:33
94200ANTONIAKMichałŁódźMultibondM 30 – 3600:12:20 / 111 00:11:10 / 96 00:23:4112,600:06:37
95341KAMASSAPawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 1900:12:03 / 97 00:11:41 / 101 00:23:4812,600:06:44
96371JABŁONKABartoszŁódźNORDEA RunnersM 30 – 3700:12:13 / 102 00:11:13 / 95 00:23:4912,400:06:45
971BANACHMaciejWola GrzymkowaICZMP Best TeamM 40 – 2000:16:41 / 270 00:06:53 / 98 00:23:4912,500:06:45
98153WASILEWSKIMichałŁódźAflofarm Running TeamM 30 – 3800:12:39 / 118 00:10:59 / 100 00:23:5112,500:06:47
99111KOZAKIEWICZPiotrŁódźAflofarm Running TeamM 30 – 3900:12:38 / 116 00:10:59 / 99 00:23:5212,400:06:48
100389KolczyńskiJarosławŁódźEMOTIVOM 30 – 4000:12:39 / 117 00:10:55 / 97 00:23:5512,400:06:51
101242CHRISTOFFERSENLasseLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 1600:13:41 / 151 00:09:43 / 94 00:23:5912,200:06:55
102296PARYSKITomaszŁódżbrakM 40 – 2100:12:28 / 114 00:11:21 / 103 00:24:0012,400:06:56
103201SZUBSKI Rafał ŁódźMultibondM 30 – 4100:12:20 / 107 00:11:32 / 104 00:24:0212,400:06:58
10431SZYMBORSKIMarekŁaskwww.dzieciakplus.plM 40 – 2200:12:03 / 95 00:11:53 / 106 00:24:0312,400:06:59
105 / 19120PĘCIAKAgataPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamK 20 – 800:12:14 / 103 00:11:51 / 108 00:24:1012,400:07:05
106 / 20207WYTYKOWSKAJoannaLODZteam BMWK 30 – 800:13:03 / 127 00:10:54 / 107 00:24:1512,200:07:11
107254WOŹNIAKPiotrUNIEJÓWMamy Serce M 30 – 4200:13:20 / 135 00:10:25 / 102 00:24:231200:07:18
108375MOLLMaciejŁódźMamy Serce M 40 – 2300:13:23 / 140 00:10:30 / 105 00:24:271200:07:23
10963JUNCZYKPiotrŁódźbrakM 30 – 4300:12:25 / 112 00:11:53 / 111 00:24:3512,100:07:31
110305KLICHOWSKIMarekŁódźMOTOINTEGRATORM 30 – 4400:12:56 / 124 00:11:17 / 110 00:24:381200:07:34
111151PŁOSKONKAJakubDobczyceTETRYKI Z GENETYKI & COM 30 – 4500:12:28 / 113 00:11:45 / 109 00:24:381200:07:34
112 / 21330WÓJCIAK-KRULJoanna LuboszewybrakK 30 – 900:12:02 / 94 00:12:28 / 117 00:24:3812,100:07:34
113299KĘSYSylwesterBełchatówbrakM 30 – 4600:13:00 / 125 00:11:18 / 112 00:24:4411,900:07:39
114350DYŃSKIMarcinŁódźNORDEA RunnersM 30 – 4700:12:44 / 119 00:11:39 / 114 00:24:4511,900:07:41
115234BAUERPiotrŁódźbrakM 20 – 1700:12:54 / 123 00:11:28 / 113 00:24:4911,900:07:45
116 / 22365ZDUNEKMonikaNowy BedońNORDEA RunnersK 20 – 900:12:36 / 115 00:12:12 / 119 00:24:521200:07:47
117329GOLDMANMateuszLodzbrakM 30 – 4800:13:25 / 141 00:11:03 / 116 00:24:5811,800:07:54
118284MIKOLAJCZYKPiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:13:07 / 128 00:11:39 / 118 00:25:0011,900:07:56
119258PAWŁOWSKIMaciejŁódźbrakM 40 – 2500:13:49 / 157 00:10:37 / 115 00:25:0611,600:08:02
120152RUSEKKrzysztofŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 2600:13:00 / 126 00:11:48 / 120 00:25:0611,800:08:02
121125KOMANPiotrŁódźbrakM 50 – 300:13:21 / 136 00:11:28 / 121 00:25:0611,800:08:02
122 / 23126KOMANIzabelaŁódźbrakK 20 – 1000:13:21 / 137 00:11:30 / 123 00:25:0811,800:08:03
123 / 24283DARNOWSKAMagdalenaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1000:12:46 / 120 00:12:19 / 127 00:25:1011,900:08:06
12493OWCZAREKMariuszŁódźTETRYKI Z GENETYKI & COM 30 – 4900:13:28 / 147 00:11:21 / 122 00:25:1211,700:08:08
125105WIERZBICKIMichałŁódźAflofarm Running TeamM 20 – 1800:13:26 / 143 00:11:34 / 125 00:25:1411,800:08:10
126112BECKFilipłódźAflofarm Running TeamM 30 – 5000:13:26 / 144 00:11:34 / 126 00:25:1411,800:08:10
127 / 25270KOCHAleksandraŚwiebodzinbrakK 20 – 1100:12:50 / 121 00:12:04 / 124 00:25:1611,700:08:12
128 / 26137KADZIDŁOWSKAAleksandraŁódźbrakK 40 – 400:13:27 / 146 00:11:40 / 128 00:25:1811,800:08:14
129196MINKIEWICZDarekŁódźAflofarm Running TeamM 20 – 1900:13:23 / 139 00:11:48 / 130 00:25:2711,700:08:22
130 / 2786SUPERAKarolinaLodz brakK 30 – 1100:13:15 / 132 00:11:56 / 129 00:25:2911,600:08:25
131190SERAFICKISebastianłództeam BMWM 40 – 2700:13:39 / 150 00:11:42 / 132 00:25:4011,500:08:36
132149JANASŁukaszŁódźGG2 DreamTeamM 30 – 5100:13:19 / 134 00:12:03 / 135 00:25:4311,500:08:39
133208KRAJEWSKIMichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 5200:13:12 / 131 00:12:09 / 133 00:25:4411,500:08:40
134 / 2868DERKOWSKAStefaniaOsiek nad WisłąbrakK 20 – 1200:13:17 / 133 00:11:57 / 131 00:25:4511,400:08:41
135 / 2925MIELCZAREKIlonaŁódźDeloitte DigitalK 30 – 1200:13:45 / 155 00:11:43 / 136 00:25:4711,500:08:43
136 / 30279GRZEGORZEWSKAMartaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1300:13:10 / 130 00:12:35 / 140 00:25:5011,600:08:46
137 / 3110ANTONIAKWiesława MariaŁódźMULTIBONDK 50 – 200:13:26 / 145 00:12:14 / 139 00:25:5011,500:08:46
138134ŻYWIOŁEKArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 2800:13:26 / 142 00:12:07 / 137 00:26:0211,300:08:57
13975CHMIELEWSKIJarosławŁaskBednarek Running Team M 30 – 5300:12:54 / 122 00:12:27 / 134 00:26:0311,200:08:58
140182GOLAŃSKIGrzegorzŁódźbrakM 40 – 2900:13:55 / 166 00:12:06 / 147 00:26:0611,400:09:02
141349SUPEŁŁukaszŁódźNORDEA RunnersM 30 – 5400:13:48 / 156 00:11:49 / 138 00:26:0711,300:09:03
142 / 32168WINTROWICZAgnieszkaLódżTromedK 20 – 1300:13:09 / 129 00:12:50 / 146 00:26:1111,400:09:07
143387KielichowskiUrbanŁódźMagellanM 40 – 3000:13:54 / 165 00:12:08 / 149 00:26:1711,300:09:13
144 / 337KRUKPatrycjaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 30 – 1400:13:42 / 153 00:12:09 / 142 00:26:1811,200:09:14
145 / 34174PYSZCZEKIwonaLódżTromedK 40 – 500:13:44 / 154 00:12:26 / 152 00:26:2011,300:09:16
14660BADZIAKMateuszZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 5500:13:37 / 149 00:12:20 / 145 00:26:2311,200:09:18
147 / 35226JUDINASwietlanaLodzDeloitte DigitalK 30 – 1500:13:32 / 148 00:12:35 / 151 00:26:2311,300:09:18
148 / 3681DYBAŁA-DEFRATYKAAgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 600:14:06 / 173 00:11:51 / 143 00:26:2411,200:09:19
149 / 37260JULIEBOSiriLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 1400:13:52 / 162 00:11:57 / 141 00:26:2511,100:09:21
150 / 38186GRUSZKAMałgorzataŁódźteam BMWK 40 – 700:13:41 / 152 00:12:34 / 153 00:26:3411,200:09:30
151130TOMASZEWSKIJakubŁódźTomTom RunnersM 30 – 5600:14:40 / 194 00:11:18 / 144 00:26:351100:09:30
15296KAŹMIERCZAKBartłomiejŁódźTomTom RunnersM 30 – 5700:14:46 / 200 00:11:14 / 148 00:26:361100:09:32
153118BARTOSIKMaciejZduńska WolaAflofarm Running TeamM 20 – 2000:13:50 / 159 00:12:32 / 155 00:26:3711,200:09:33
154 / 39216JAKUBCZYKAnnaNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamK 30 – 1600:14:05 / 171 00:12:23 / 157 00:26:3811,200:09:33
15594KUZIOBartoszŁódźTomTom RunnersM 30 – 5800:14:49 / 203 00:11:15 / 150 00:26:381100:09:34
156 / 40383PudłowskaKatarzynaWarszawabrakK 20 – 1500:14:28 / 182 00:12:02 / 158 00:26:4111,200:09:37
157 / 41358BŁASZCZYKDorotaKorczewNORDEA RunnersK 20 – 1600:13:54 / 164 00:12:56 / 166 00:26:5411,100:09:49
158 / 42323WOŹNIAKMartaTOMASZÓW MAZ.brakK 30 – 1700:13:49 / 158 00:12:58 / 165 00:26:5411,100:09:50
159275JASIŃSKITomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 5900:14:19 / 179 00:12:16 / 162 00:26:551100:09:51
160268SCHMITQuentinpompeyMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 2100:14:02 / 169 00:12:26 / 156 00:27:0110,900:09:56
161250MELONIAlessandroBiellaMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 2200:14:04 / 170 00:12:27 / 159 00:27:0210,900:09:58
162 / 43163FRIEZETatianaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1800:13:50 / 160 00:13:01 / 167 00:27:021100:09:58
163109SZAMOLSebastianPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamM 40 – 3100:14:22 / 180 00:11:57 / 154 00:27:0410,800:09:59
16446JANICKIMarcinŁódźVendi ServisM 40 – 3200:14:28 / 184 00:12:10 / 163 00:27:0510,900:10:01
165127WRÓBELMarekŁaskbrakM 60 – 400:14:36 / 188 00:11:55 / 160 00:27:1110,800:10:07
166 / 44135KOSSOWSKA-TOĆBeataRadomskoPOLFARMEX Running TeamK 40 – 800:13:52 / 163 00:13:16 / 172 00:27:131100:10:09
167 / 4536SŁODKIEWICZDagmaraŁódźHERAKLESOWA EKIPAK 30 – 1900:16:11 / 252 00:10:33 / 164 00:27:1610,800:10:12
168 / 4618STUSIOMagdalenaŁódźbrakK 40 – 900:13:55 / 167 00:12:39 / 161 00:27:1710,700:10:12
169161MUSIELSKITomaszŁódźZespół Ja-Ty-MyM 40 – 3300:13:22 / 138 00:13:39 / 170 00:27:1710,900:10:12
170351KABATMarcinJustynówNORDEA RunnersM 20 – 2300:13:50 / 161 00:13:23 / 176 00:27:1910,900:10:15
17145ŁYSAKOWSKIRafałŁódźVendi ServisM 40 – 3400:14:29 / 185 00:12:30 / 169 00:27:2510,800:10:21
172384GubalaJakubLodzbrakM 30 – 6000:14:53 / 208 00:12:21 / 175 00:27:2610,900:10:21
173345BUDAWaldemarŁódźbrakM 30 – 6100:14:50 / 204 00:12:23 / 174 00:27:3010,800:10:26
174 / 4729STASZEWSKA NAZARCZYKAgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 30 – 2000:14:11 / 174 00:13:12 / 178 00:27:3010,900:10:26
175197CISZEWSKIPawełPiotrków TrybunalskiGardaM 50 – 400:14:36 / 189 00:12:17 / 168 00:27:3310,600:10:29
176290ŻÓŁTOWSKITomaszŁódźbrakM 40 – 3500:14:12 / 175 00:13:12 / 180 00:27:3410,800:10:29
177286JAGODZIŃSKIMariuszPIotrków TrybunalskibrakM 30 – 6200:14:53 / 209 00:12:33 / 181 00:27:3810,800:10:34
17840LISOWSKIKrzysztofłódźVendi ServisM 50 – 500:14:41 / 195 00:12:49 / 183 00:27:3910,800:10:34
179 / 48294MALINOWSKA-ŁUKASZEWSKAKarolinaŁódźbrakK 30 – 2100:14:37 / 190 00:12:35 / 173 00:27:4010,700:10:36
180185MĘCZYŃSKIPiotrŁĘCZYCA6 BPD KrakówM 40 – 3600:14:15 / 177 00:13:09 / 179 00:27:4010,700:10:36
181354WEDERJan ŁódźNORDEA RunnersM 30 – 6300:14:13 / 176 00:12:48 / 171 00:27:4110,600:10:36
182 / 49297MISZKIEWICZPatrycjaŁódź brakK 30 – 2200:14:16 / 178 00:13:26 / 188 00:27:4810,700:10:44
183218KORYTOWSKIKrzysztofNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 40 – 3700:14:06 / 172 00:13:33 / 185 00:27:4810,700:10:44
184327MADAJPawelPoznanbrakM 50 – 600:14:44 / 197 00:12:36 / 177 00:27:4910,600:10:45
185 / 50334KOCISZEWSKAAgataOtwockbrakK 20 – 1700:14:39 / 193 00:13:01 / 186 00:28:0110,600:10:56
186 / 51138CZAJKOWSKASylwiaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportK 40 – 1000:14:32 / 186 00:13:21 / 191 00:28:0410,600:11:00
187332GRALKATomaszŁódźbrakM 40 – 3800:14:52 / 207 00:12:36 / 182 00:28:0710,400:11:03
188263GOSZCZYŃSKIRyszardŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMM 70+ – 100:14:54 / 210 00:12:46 / 187 00:28:0910,500:11:05
189 / 5264SŁOMSKAAleksandraAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakK 30 – 2300:14:48 / 202 00:12:46 / 184 00:28:0910,400:11:05
190 / 53132PIETRAKIEWICZMałgorzataPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 2400:14:34 / 187 00:13:24 / 193 00:28:1310,500:11:09
191 / 54203SKIBAEwaŁódźbrakK 50 – 300:14:28 / 183 00:13:24 / 190 00:28:1510,500:11:10
192 / 55113SIWIŃSKA-BECKEwałódźAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 2500:14:39 / 192 00:13:25 / 196 00:28:1610,500:11:11
19379PIETRASIAKJakubŁódźbrakM 20 – 2400:13:59 / 168 00:14:02 / 195 00:28:2410,400:11:20
19416KABAT Radosław Łódź brakM 40 – 3900:15:12 / 216 00:12:37 / 189 00:28:2510,300:11:21
195 / 5657ZALEGALuizaRąbieńAGB TorfyK 40 – 1100:14:25 / 181 00:13:40 / 197 00:28:2710,400:11:23
196360SŁAPAMariuszWARSZAWABENECOL TEAMM 50 – 700:14:54 / 211 00:13:05 / 194 00:28:3110,300:11:27
197256KOPALAMarekStara GadkaMamy Serce M 40 – 4000:14:44 / 198 00:13:14 / 192 00:28:3210,300:11:28
198 / 57142STANISZEWSKAElizaOlkuszbrakK 20 – 1800:15:01 / 212 00:13:15 / 199 00:28:3910,300:11:35
199 / 5841GÓRZYŃSKAEmiliaOpocznoVendi ServisK 30 – 2600:14:45 / 199 00:13:53 / 204 00:28:4210,400:11:38
200 / 5992WIELGOPOLANNataliaLodzTomTom RunnersK 30 – 2700:15:17 / 219 00:12:55 / 198 00:28:4710,200:11:43
201 / 6080GACHAgnieszka ŁódźTETRYKI Z GENETYKI & COK 40 – 1200:15:07 / 214 00:13:28 / 202 00:28:5810,200:11:53
202280ELKOJOKMohamadLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 2500:14:47 / 201 00:13:34 / 200 00:28:5810,100:11:53
203 / 61145GĄSIOREKAnna OpocznoPOLFARMEX Running TeamK 30 – 2800:14:39 / 191 00:14:19 / 207 00:29:0310,300:11:58
20439MARCZAKMarcinŁódźVendi ServisM 30 – 6400:15:13 / 217 00:13:33 / 205 00:29:1310,100:12:09
205322KUNATomaszŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportM 20 – 2600:15:37 / 236 00:12:56 / 201 00:29:151000:12:11
20672PLASKOTAMarcin ŁódźBednarek Running Team M 30 – 6500:15:17 / 220 00:13:20 / 203 00:29:191000:12:15
207 / 62326ANTCZAK Dorota Tuszyn brakK 40 – 1300:15:23 / 228 00:13:46 / 211 00:29:2710,100:12:23
208394MaciejaDawidŁódźbrakM 30 – 6600:15:50 / 241 00:13:05 / 206 00:29:301000:12:26
209367SIKORSKIKrzysztofAleksandrów ŁódzkiNORDEA RunnersM 20 – 2700:14:42 / 196 00:14:33 / 212 00:29:371000:12:33
210 / 63340KRYSIAKMonikaStarowa GórabrakK 20 – 1900:15:33 / 234 00:13:29 / 208 00:29:389,900:12:34
211 / 6437BOGACKAMałgorzataŁódźbrakK 30 – 2900:15:28 / 233 00:13:49 / 213 00:29:391000:12:34
21267WITORZEŃĆBartoszŁódźJAGODA I PRZYJACIELEM 30 – 6700:15:40 / 237 00:13:42 / 215 00:29:411000:12:36
21387KRZESZOWSKIWaldemarŁódźbrakM 30 – 6800:15:20 / 225 00:14:01 / 214 00:29:431000:12:39
214 / 65183ZIARNIAKDariuszŁódźTomTom RunnersK 30 – 3000:15:19 / 224 00:13:46 / 209 00:29:449,900:12:39
215 / 66321SZWEDKOWICZJustynaŁódźCybercomK 30 – 3100:15:43 / 238 00:13:25 / 210 00:29:459,900:12:40
216 / 67121CHILARSKATatianaŁódźTETRYKI Z GENETYKI & COK 40 – 1400:15:08 / 215 00:14:19 / 217 00:29:509,900:12:46
217 / 68178GORTATAgnieszkaŁódźZespół Ja-Ty-MyK 40 – 1500:15:52 / 242 00:13:41 / 219 00:29:519,900:12:47
218 / 6961MIKULSKAAgnieszkaŁódźJAGODA I PRZYJACIELEK 40 – 1600:15:54 / 244 00:13:40 / 220 00:29:529,900:12:48
219124GÓRASDariuszŁó∂źbrakM 40 – 4100:16:28 / 260 00:12:55 / 216 00:29:549,900:12:50
220 / 70352CHACHUŁA MonikaŁódźbrakK 20 – 2000:14:52 / 206 00:14:45 / 221 00:29:559,900:12:51
221158ROSIAKWojciechŁÓDŹbrakM 50 – 800:14:51 / 205 00:14:59 / 228 00:29:591000:12:55
222 / 71107WYSŁUŻALElżbietaPoznańPKO BANK POLSKIK 50 – 400:15:23 / 227 00:14:21 / 223 00:30:009,900:12:56
223306POGODAMiloszWarszawabrakM 30 – 6900:15:27 / 232 00:14:28 / 230 00:30:059,900:13:00
224 / 72150MALINOWSKAKamilaPruszkówbrakK 30 – 3200:15:27 / 231 00:14:30 / 231 00:30:079,900:13:03
22558STRÓŻYŃSKIMarcinŁódźBednarek Running Team M 40 – 4200:16:06 / 251 00:13:23 / 218 00:30:129,700:13:08
226235FRANKOWSKIMarcinŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w ŁodziM 20 – 2800:15:26 / 230 00:14:19 / 224 00:30:169,800:13:12
227 / 7343STOKOWSKAKatarzynaŁódźVendi ServisK 20 – 2100:15:57 / 245 00:13:50 / 227 00:30:169,800:13:12
228 / 74312MALINOWSKA Monika Sladkowice 95brakK 30 – 3300:15:26 / 229 00:14:14 / 222 00:30:179,700:13:13
229 / 75228JASKIEWICZSandraWarszawabrakK 20 – 2200:15:18 / 222 00:14:50 / 233 00:30:199,800:13:15
230 / 76199PARDOAnetaStare BabicebrakK 20 – 2300:15:19 / 223 00:14:50 / 234 00:30:209,800:13:16
231 / 77303SZYMAŃSKAEdytaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1700:15:14 / 218 00:14:40 / 229 00:30:219,700:13:17
232 / 78337ŻEGNAŁEKDariaŁódźbrakK 20 – 2400:16:05 / 249 00:13:41 / 225 00:30:249,700:13:20
233336SZYBKATomaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 2900:16:05 / 250 00:13:41 / 226 00:30:249,700:13:20
234 / 79245FORDEFlorenceLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 2500:17:25 / 293 00:12:34 / 232 00:30:359,600:13:31
235 / 80206PODZIEWSKAMajaKutnoPOLFARMEX Running TeamK 16 – 100:15:04 / 213 00:15:29 / 243 00:30:389,800:13:34
236 / 81382MOKWAMagdalenaRadomskobrakK 30 – 3400:15:22 / 226 00:14:57 / 236 00:30:419,700:13:36
237116KACZMARCZYKSzymonLodzAflofarm Running TeamM 30 – 7000:16:48 / 281 00:13:41 / 240 00:30:449,700:13:40
238 / 822TOMASZEWICZ Aleksandra Zgierz brakK 50 – 500:15:43 / 239 00:14:40 / 237 00:30:519,600:13:47
239 / 83308GOLECAleksandraSkórzewoMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 2600:15:58 / 246 00:14:20 / 235 00:30:539,500:13:49
240 / 84147MICORJolantaŁódźbrakK 20 – 2700:16:26 / 258 00:14:05 / 242 00:30:569,600:13:52
241347WOJCIECHOWSKIJanuszRawa MazowieckabrakM 60 – 500:16:32 / 266 00:14:07 / 244 00:30:589,600:13:54
242 / 85177BARCICKAMartynaŁódźHERAKLESOWA EKIPAK 20 – 2800:16:28 / 261 00:14:01 / 239 00:31:009,500:13:56
243 / 86131PROSZOWSKAAnnaŁódźHERAKLESOWA EKIPAK 20 – 2900:16:27 / 259 00:14:02 / 241 00:31:019,500:13:57
244 / 87253ZAWADZKA Małgorzata Łódź Mamy Serce K 20 – 3000:15:34 / 235 00:14:54 / 238 00:31:049,500:14:00
245 / 88191JAKUBEKMonikaPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamK 40 – 1800:16:28 / 262 00:14:17 / 245 00:31:139,500:14:09
246 / 89192BOŃCZYKMałgorzataPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamK 40 – 1900:16:28 / 263 00:14:17 / 246 00:31:149,500:14:10
247 / 9085URBAŃCZYKMonikaOpocznobrakK 20 – 3100:16:23 / 255 00:14:39 / 250 00:31:219,500:14:17
248 / 9171DEDEWKatarzynaPoznań brakK 40 – 2000:16:23 / 256 00:14:38 / 249 00:31:219,500:14:17
249 / 92282SANZ REKALDELeireLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 3200:16:29 / 264 00:14:21 / 247 00:31:239,400:14:19
250 / 93295RUIZ BLANCOLauraLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 3300:16:29 / 265 00:14:21 / 248 00:31:239,400:14:19
251 / 94110GRZESZKOWIAKBogumiłaKutnobrakK 40 – 2100:16:41 / 269 00:14:22 / 251 00:31:299,400:14:24
252 / 9534ZJAWIONAAgnieszkałódźICZMP Best TeamK 40 – 2200:16:35 / 267 00:14:32 / 253 00:31:319,400:14:27
253269NIWALDIgnacyŁódźbrakM 30 – 7100:15:18 / 221 00:15:51 / 255 00:31:329,400:14:28
254187NOWAKOWSKISebastian Łódźteam BMWM 30 – 7200:15:58 / 247 00:15:23 / 256 00:31:419,400:14:37
255 / 9632BOROWSKADominikaŁódźbrakK 30 – 3500:16:47 / 279 00:14:21 / 254 00:31:429,300:14:38
256 / 97293KRAWCZUKAlexandraLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 3400:15:44 / 240 00:15:22 / 252 00:31:449,300:14:40
257 / 98139LEWANDOWSKAMagdalenaŁódźbrakK 40 – 2300:16:21 / 254 00:15:04 / 257 00:31:479,300:14:42
258 / 99162CIĄĆKAPaulinaŁódźZespół Ja-Ty-MyK 30 – 3600:16:51 / 283 00:14:46 / 260 00:31:579,300:14:53
259346ZALEWSKIMarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 7300:16:56 / 286 00:14:48 / 263 00:32:029,300:14:58
260 / 100273BINIEWICZRenataŁęczycaBoruta TeamK 40 – 2400:16:56 / 284 00:14:48 / 262 00:32:049,300:15:00
261 / 101115KRAJEWSKAMonikaŁódźAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 3700:16:58 / 287 00:14:53 / 265 00:32:069,300:15:01
262 / 10214OLEŚKatarzyna ŁódźICZMP Best TeamK 20 – 3500:16:23 / 257 00:15:18 / 261 00:32:069,200:15:01
263 / 103173ŚWIĄTEKEwaLódżTromedK 30 – 3800:18:21 / 319 00:13:36 / 267 00:32:109,300:15:06
26495LESZCZYŃSKIArturŁódźTomTom RunnersM 30 – 7400:16:43 / 272 00:14:48 / 258 00:32:109,100:15:06
265 / 10491MACIEJEWSKAKatarzynaSmardzewTomTom RunnersK 20 – 3600:16:41 / 268 00:14:52 / 259 00:32:119,100:15:07
266 / 105167BALCERZAKEwa LódżTromedK 30 – 3900:18:23 / 321 00:13:41 / 270 00:32:169,200:15:12
267344ZREINJawadLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 3000:17:26 / 294 00:14:24 / 264 00:32:269,100:15:22
268 / 106243HATTESTADTonjeLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 30 – 4000:17:27 / 295 00:14:25 / 266 00:32:279,100:15:22
26947SKOWROŃSKIKlaudiuszŁódźVendi ServisM 30 – 7500:16:19 / 253 00:15:40 / 268 00:32:279,100:15:22
270 / 107288ŁUCZAKAnnaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4100:15:54 / 243 00:16:10 / 269 00:32:339,100:15:29
27123SKORUPATomaszŁódźAGB TorfyM 40 – 4300:17:31 / 300 00:14:46 / 272 00:32:46900:15:42
272 / 108266KOWALCZYKOlaAleksandrów ŁódzkiAGB TorfyK 30 – 4200:17:32 / 301 00:14:45 / 273 00:32:46900:15:42
273 / 1099PAWŁOWSKAJoannaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4300:16:45 / 277 00:15:34 / 274 00:32:47900:15:43
274 / 110241PLOSZKAAldonaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4400:16:02 / 248 00:16:10 / 271 00:32:50900:15:46
275 / 111302MOSICAIzabelaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4500:17:29 / 297 00:14:50 / 275 00:32:53900:15:49
276 / 112272BINIEWICZEwelinaŁeczycaBoruta TeamK 16 – 200:16:56 / 285 00:15:39 / 278 00:32:55900:15:51
277 / 113156KWIATKOWSKADariaŁódźbrakK 20 – 3700:16:43 / 274 00:16:00 / 280 00:32:58900:15:53
278188FILIPOWICZSzymonŁódźPwC Running TeamM 20 – 3100:16:51 / 282 00:15:36 / 277 00:33:078,900:16:03
279361MAŁKOWSKIMarekWARSZAWABENECOL TEAMM 40 – 4400:16:43 / 273 00:15:36 / 276 00:33:098,800:16:05
280209RODZIEWICZRafałWIŚNIOWA GÓRAMJK TEAMM 40 – 4500:17:30 / 298 00:15:29 / 281 00:33:12900:16:08
281 / 114210RODZIEWICZAnnaWIŚNIOWA GÓRAMJK TEAMK 40 – 2500:17:30 / 299 00:15:30 / 282 00:33:13900:16:09
282 / 115140MAJDAKatarzynaŁódź brakK 30 – 4600:17:04 / 288 00:15:33 / 279 00:33:158,900:16:11
283 / 116157APANASOWICZAnnaŁódźbrakK 30 – 4700:17:14 / 290 00:16:06 / 284 00:33:398,800:16:35
284 / 117102TOMCZAKBeataKutnobrakK 20 – 3800:17:23 / 292 00:16:23 / 291 00:33:528,800:16:48
285 / 11855PABJANEKSandraŁÓDŹbrakK 30 – 4800:17:40 / 304 00:16:04 / 290 00:33:548,800:16:50
286 / 119103CIEPLUCHADorotaŁódźAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 4900:16:42 / 271 00:16:58 / 287 00:33:558,800:16:50
287 / 120119MACHERZYŃSKAKarolinaŁÓDŹAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 5000:16:44 / 275 00:16:57 / 288 00:33:558,800:16:51
288 / 121194WOJTASZEKAnnaKonstantynów ŁódzkiICZMP Best TeamK 30 – 5100:18:04 / 307 00:15:09 / 283 00:33:558,700:16:51
289 / 122154WASILEWSKAMonikaPabianiceAflofarm Running TeamK 30 – 5200:16:45 / 278 00:16:57 / 289 00:33:568,800:16:52
290 / 12390RYCHLIKKamilaŁódźTomTom RunnersK 20 – 3900:16:44 / 276 00:16:36 / 285 00:33:598,700:16:55
291364DOBROMYSŁAWSKISławomirWARSZAWABENECOL TEAMM 40 – 4600:18:17 / 315 00:15:12 / 286 00:34:008,700:16:56
292 / 124240SZABLEWSKA-GMEREKMagdalenaŁódźbrakK 40 – 2600:17:33 / 302 00:16:19 / 293 00:34:058,800:17:00
293 / 12544ZAWADAMonikaŁódźVendi ServisK 30 – 5300:17:28 / 296 00:16:44 / 295 00:34:168,700:17:12
294 / 126123GÓRASAgnieszkałódźbrakK 40 – 2700:17:46 / 305 00:16:02 / 292 00:34:198,600:17:15
295 / 127100MACIAKMartynaZgierzbrakK 20 – 4000:17:22 / 291 00:16:39 / 294 00:34:248,600:17:20
296 / 128171ZDANOWSKAAnnaŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTK 30 – 5400:17:36 / 303 00:16:47 / 297 00:34:428,600:17:38
297 / 12969WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKAAgataKaliszbrakK 40 – 2800:17:49 / 306 00:16:30 / 296 00:34:468,500:17:42
298319KUNIKOWSKIWojciechŁódźbrakM 40 – 4700:18:25 / 322 00:16:12 / 298 00:35:088,400:18:04
299 / 13019LATKOWSKAAgnieszkaPABIANICEbrakK 30 – 5500:18:16 / 313 00:16:32 / 299 00:35:128,400:18:08
300 / 131310BORKOWSKAPaulinaBiałaRebellion of Free RunnersK 30 – 5600:18:15 / 312 00:16:44 / 300 00:35:348,300:18:30
301 / 132264PROMIŃSKA-GOSSElizaNowe ChrustyRajsport ActiveK 30 – 5700:18:18 / 317 00:16:44 / 301 00:35:358,300:18:31
302 / 13311BORUCHKatarzynaZgierzbrakK 40 – 2900:18:09 / 309 00:16:58 / 302 00:35:368,300:18:32
30312BORUCHAdam ZgierzbrakM 40 – 4800:18:14 / 310 00:16:56 / 303 00:35:368,300:18:32
304 / 13452PAWŁOWSKABarbaraŁodzICZMP Best TeamK 50 – 600:17:08 / 289 00:18:08 / 304 00:35:418,300:18:37
305 / 13538ADAMEKWioletaKolbuszowaICZMP Best TeamK 20 – 4100:16:47 / 280 00:18:30 / 305 00:35:418,300:18:37
306 / 136146SKUTECKAMagdalenaBełchatówbrakK 40 – 3000:18:52 / 327 00:16:32 / 306 00:35:448,300:18:40
307 / 137239GRZEJDZIAKAgataŁÓDZTromedK 30 – 5800:18:33 / 323 00:17:21 / 314 00:35:588,300:18:54
308 / 138255MIASOPUSTAnnaŁÓDŹMamy Serce K 40 – 3100:18:08 / 308 00:17:26 / 307 00:36:128,100:19:08
309 / 139338NODZYKOWSKIJoannaLodzbrakK 20 – 4200:18:17 / 316 00:17:29 / 308 00:36:208,100:19:16
310 / 140244NASIMMaryamLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 4300:18:22 / 320 00:17:24 / 309 00:36:228,100:19:18
311 / 141211KRAKOWSKAMagdaŁódźbrakK 30 – 5900:18:55 / 330 00:16:57 / 310 00:36:238,100:19:19
312 / 142205KRAKOWSKAAnnaŁódźbrakK 30 – 6000:18:56 / 332 00:16:56 / 311 00:36:238,100:19:19
313 / 143324TOMCZYKDariaŁódźbrakK 30 – 6100:18:55 / 331 00:16:57 / 312 00:36:238,100:19:19
314202PAŚNIKJarosławŁódźbrakM 50 – 900:18:55 / 329 00:16:58 / 313 00:36:248,100:19:20
315 / 14454ADAMCZYK-BĄKOWICZKatarzynaŁódźVendi ServisK 30 – 6200:18:18 / 318 00:17:39 / 315 00:36:268,100:19:22
316 / 145165TROCZYŃSKAAnna LódżTromedK 40 – 3200:18:49 / 326 00:17:30 / 318 00:36:328,200:19:27
317379STEFANOVICStefanLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 3200:18:15 / 311 00:17:53 / 316 00:36:418,100:19:37
318378MARTÍNEZJuan RamónLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 3300:18:17 / 314 00:17:58 / 317 00:36:46800:19:41
319 / 14653DURYSIzabelaŁódźVendi ServisK 30 – 6300:18:44 / 324 00:18:01 / 321 00:36:498,100:19:45
320348WITKOMarcinTomaszów MazowieckibrakM 40 – 4900:18:54 / 328 00:17:42 / 319 00:36:548,100:19:50
321181CZARNECKIKrzysztofOzorkówBednarek Running Team M 50 – 1000:18:45 / 325 00:17:52 / 320 00:37:177,900:20:13
322164CŁAPIŃSKIMarekSwędówTromedM 30 – 7600:20:25 / 333 00:20:42 / 322 00:41:137,300:24:09
323 / 14717ROCZEKAsiaŁódźCity Studio Body&FitnessK 40 – 3300:21:45 / 335 00:21:10 / 323 00:43:166,900:26:12
324 / 14898KOŁODZIEJCZAKAgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 3400:21:48 / 336 00:21:12 / 324 00:43:186,900:26:14
325 / 149267JOHNKristinaRodzenstwa Fibakow 2MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 4400:23:08 / 338 00:20:34 / 325 00:44:146,700:27:10
326 / 15042OGRODOWCZYKIzabellaŁódźVendi ServisK 40 – 3500:23:24 / 339 00:21:16 / 326 00:45:216,500:28:17
327 / 15166GRZELAKEwaŁódźVendi ServisK 40 – 3600:23:24 / 340 00:21:16 / 327 00:45:226,500:28:17
328166DROŻDŻKrzysztofLódżTromedM 40 – 5000:24:26 / 341 00:23:01 / 328 00:47:376,300:30:33
329170KWAŚNIEWSKIRafałksawerówTromedM 40 – 5100:22:59 / 337 00:25:16 / 329 00:48:236,200:31:19
330 / 1523KONCIAKEwaŁódźICZMP Best TeamK 40 – 37--- / 30 ---9,4-1 okr.
331 / 1536MIELCZAREKDominikaŁódźICZMP Best TeamK 20 – 45--- / 22 ---9,4-1 okr.
33222ŁAWICKI Michał Łódź brakM 40 – 52--- / 29 ---9,4-1 okr.
333 / 154128ASZKIELANIECBeataŁódźICZMP Best TeamK 50 – 7--- / 28 ---9,4-1 okr.
334148JANICKIDominikŁódźGG2 DreamTeamM 30 – 77--- / 27 ---9,4-1 okr.
335 / 155155KOWALCZYKKamilaLemierzycebrakK 20 – 46--- / 26 ---9,4-1 okr.
336229GÓRECZNYSebastianŁódźMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 30 – 78--- / 25 ---6,3-1 okr.
337 / 156248ALZAYERNoorŁódź MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 47--- / 24 ---4-1 okr.
338 / 157249TAJUNorahLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 48--- / 42 ---4-1 okr.
339 / 158252TAJU Shuroq Łódź MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMK 20 – 49--- / 13 ---4-1 okr.
340271ALJISHI HussainLodzMAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAMM 20 – 34--- / 32 ---2,9-1 okr.
341 / 159236KOŁODZIEJCZYKBeataŁódźbrakK 30 – 6400:20:27 / 334 00:20:277,2-1 okr.
342 / 160362MAŁKOWSKAMariolaWARSZAWABENECOL TEAMK 30 – 6500:24:43 / 342 00:24:435,9-1 okr.
343220BŁAŻEJCZYKPiotrNowy TomyślAesculap B.Braun Running TeamM 30 – 7900:24:51 / 343 00:24:515,9-1 okr.
344 / 161316OLSZÓWKAAleksandraŁódźbrakK 30 – 6600:48:43 / 344 00:48:433,1-1 okr.