1 | 404 | FARON Robert | Zalesie | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 1 | 01:53:17 | 01:53:16 | 01:53:17 | 12,1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | CHĘCINY | CKBABCIE/WOŹNIAKRUNNINGTEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 1 | 01:56:41 | --- | 01:56:41 | 11,8 | 00:03:24 |
3 | 704 | GRZEGORCZYK Pawel | KRAKOW | NOKIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 2 | 01:58:37 | 01:58:32 | 01:58:37 | 11,6 | 00:05:19 |
4 | 182 | JASIURKOWSKI Paweł | SZCZAWNICA | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 1 | 02:02:06 | 02:01:59 | 02:02:06 | 11,3 | 00:08:49 |
5 | 912 | MORAWA Mateusz | GOŁUCHOWICE | LACHO TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 3 | 02:03:10 | 02:03:07 | 02:03:10 | 11,2 | 00:09:53 |
6 | 214 | STOPA Michał | TYCHY | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 4 | 02:03:23 | 02:03:22 | 02:03:23 | 11,1 | 00:10:05 |
7 | 409 | CZARNY Wojciech | Zakopane | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 2 | 02:03:29 | 02:03:27 | 02:03:29 | 11,1 | 00:10:11 |
8 | 159 | BODURKA Adam | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 3 | 02:04:33 | 02:04:32 | 02:04:33 | 11 | 00:11:16 |
9 | 200 | MOSKALIK Tomasz | SZCZAWNICA | KW KRAKÓW/ TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 2 | 02:05:02 | 02:04:54 | 02:05:02 | 11 | 00:11:44 |
10 | 39 | DORIGHI Wojciech | ŻORY | HRMAX ŻORY | Bieg Długi M-30 – 5 | 02:06:50 | 02:06:49 | 02:06:50 | 10,8 | 00:13:32 |
11 | 913 | GRYGIEL Marek | KRAKÓW | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 3 | 02:06:56 | --- | 02:06:56 | 10,8 | 00:13:38 |
12 | 407 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | Łącko | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 4 | 02:09:19 | 02:09:01 | 02:09:19 | 10,6 | 00:16:02 |
13 | 103 | GRODZKI Sebastian | KRAKÓW | PEGA RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-40 – 5 | 02:10:53 | 02:10:52 | 02:10:53 | 10,5 | 00:17:36 |
14 | 9 | RAJSKI Mirosław | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 6 | 02:11:15 | 02:11:12 | 02:11:15 | 10,5 | 00:17:58 |
15 | 40 | BEDNARZ Kuba | ZAKOPANE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 7 | 02:11:23 | 02:11:07 | 02:11:23 | 10,5 | 00:18:06 |
16 | 58 | SIKORA Zbigniew | JAWORZNO | STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 6 | 02:12:16 | 02:12:08 | 02:12:16 | 10,4 | 00:18:59 |
17 | 62 | ZIUZIAŃSKI Roman | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 8 | 02:12:32 | 02:12:31 | 02:12:32 | 10,4 | 00:19:15 |
18 | 15 | SARNA Krzysztof | BIEŃKÓWKA | MOCNI POMOCNI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 9 | 02:13:34 | 02:13:25 | 02:13:34 | 10,3 | 00:20:16 |
19 | 116 | WALTER Sławomir | NOWY SĄCZ | WB | Bieg Długi M-50 – 1 | 02:13:37 | 02:13:30 | 02:13:37 | 10,3 | 00:20:19 |
20 | 907 | MIGACZ Jacek | ZIELONKI | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 7 | 02:15:06 | 02:15:04 | 02:15:06 | 10,2 | 00:21:49 |
21 | 901 | KOSTELA Piotr | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 10 | 02:15:11 | 02:15:06 | 02:15:11 | 10,2 | 00:21:54 |
22 | 88 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | KRAKÓW | NONSTOPTRAIL.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 8 | 02:17:01 | 02:16:58 | 02:17:01 | 10 | 00:23:44 |
23 | 171 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | JASŁO | ELKO24.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 9 | 02:17:33 | 02:17:32 | 02:17:33 | 10 | 00:24:16 |
24 | 82 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | GRYBÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 11 | 02:18:12 | 02:18:10 | 02:18:12 | 9,9 | 00:24:55 |
25 / 1 | 2 | KORNOBIS Monika | MIECHÓW | AZS POLITECHNIKA KRAKOWSKA | Bieg Długi K-20 – 1 | 02:18:15 | 02:18:15 | 02:18:15 | 9,9 | 00:24:58 |
26 | 158 | KAŁWA Leszek | MIECHÓW | WOLBROM TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 12 | 02:18:17 | 02:18:11 | 02:18:17 | 9,9 | 00:24:59 |
27 | 7 | GLEISNER Tomasz | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 10 | 02:19:08 | 02:19:07 | 02:19:08 | 9,9 | 00:25:50 |
28 | 110 | NEMŚ Arkadiusz | STASZÓW | BBL STASZÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 11 | 02:19:34 | 02:19:29 | 02:19:34 | 9,8 | 00:26:16 |
29 | 179 | ZAJĄC Sławomir | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 13 | 02:19:43 | 02:19:26 | 02:19:43 | 9,8 | 00:26:26 |
30 | 406 | WOJNAROWSKI Marek | Szczereż | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 12 | 02:20:52 | 02:20:51 | 02:20:52 | 9,8 | 00:27:35 |
31 | 75 | KOPIEĆ Kamil | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-20 – 4 | 02:21:33 | 02:21:33 | 02:21:37 | 9,7 | 00:28:16 |
32 | 177 | ADAMCZYK Mirosław | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi M-40 – 13 | 02:21:41 | 02:21:41 | 02:21:42 | 9,7 | 00:28:23 |
33 | 922 | SZCZYGIEŁ Krzysztof | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BENERUNNER | Bieg Długi M-40 – 14 | 02:21:59 | 02:21:59 | 02:22:26 | 9,6 | 00:28:42 |
34 | 13 | PAJĄK Wojciech | BIEŃKÓWKA | MOCNI POMOCNI | Bieg Długi M-30 – 14 | 02:22:15 | 02:22:15 | 02:22:25 | 9,6 | 00:28:58 |
35 | 69 | PRZYBYŁA Mateusz | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 5 | 02:22:18 | 02:22:18 | 02:22:27 | 9,6 | 00:29:01 |
36 / 2 | 414 | WILK Katarzyna | Pleśna | brak | Bieg Długi K-30 – 1 | 02:22:45 | 02:22:45 | 02:22:45 | 9,6 | 00:29:27 |
37 | 204 | GUT Paweł | BOREK | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 15 | 02:22:46 | 02:22:46 | 02:23:08 | 9,6 | 00:29:29 |
38 | 155 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | TARNÓW | 1972 | Bieg Długi M-40 – 16 | 02:22:51 | 02:22:51 | 02:23:17 | 9,6 | 00:29:33 |
39 | 102 | OKRUTNIAK Sławomir | NIEGOSZOWICE | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 15 | 02:23:28 | 02:23:28 | 02:23:32 | 9,6 | 00:30:10 |
40 | 411 | WADAS Grzegorz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 17 | 02:24:57 | 02:24:57 | 02:24:58 | 9,5 | 00:31:39 |
41 / 3 | 37 | BIENIECKA Anna | GLIWICE | OTK RZEŹNIK | Bieg Długi K-30 – 2 | 02:25:12 | 02:25:12 | 02:25:14 | 9,5 | 00:31:54 |
42 | 160 | GIERULA Robert | KRAKOW | UBS RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 2 | 02:25:41 | 02:25:41 | 02:25:47 | 9,4 | 00:32:24 |
43 | 174 | KAŁUZIŃSKI Bogdan | MUSZYNA | UKS JASTRZĄB JASTRZĘBIK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 18 | 02:25:52 | 02:25:52 | 02:26:04 | 9,4 | 00:32:35 |
44 | 16 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 19 | 02:27:08 | 02:27:08 | 02:27:15 | 9,3 | 00:33:51 |
45 | 923 | ZAJĄC Piotr | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 16 | 02:27:18 | 02:27:18 | 02:27:26 | 9,3 | 00:34:01 |
46 | 402 | PIETRUCHA Artur | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | -HARNAŚ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 17 | 02:27:22 | 02:27:22 | 02:27:35 | 9,3 | 00:34:04 |
47 | 199 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK Artur | KRAKÓW | KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 20 | 02:27:35 | 02:27:35 | 02:28:06 | 9,3 | 00:34:18 |
48 | 924 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 18 | 02:27:42 | 02:27:42 | 02:27:47 | 9,3 | 00:34:25 |
49 | 143 | AMANOWICZ Marek | POŁANIEC | RUNNING POŁANIEC | Bieg Długi M-30 – 19 | 02:27:49 | 02:27:49 | 02:28:15 | 9,3 | 00:34:31 |
50 | 157 | POZNAŃSKI Łukasz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 6 | 02:27:55 | 02:27:55 | 02:28:02 | 9,3 | 00:34:38 |
51 | 17 | WIATER Tomasz | CHORZÓW | CHACHARY Z CHORZOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 20 | 02:29:16 | 02:29:16 | 02:29:27 | 9,2 | 00:35:58 |
52 | 27 | MROZIK Dariusz | BOJSZOWY | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 21 | 02:29:49 | 02:29:49 | 02:30:10 | 9,1 | 00:36:32 |
53 | 926 | NOWAK Dominik | ZIELONKI | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 22 | 02:30:34 | 02:30:34 | 02:31:10 | 9,1 | 00:37:17 |
54 | 35 | KĘDZIOR Rafał | TUSZÓW NARODOWY | JW 4495 | Bieg Długi M-20 – 7 | 02:30:44 | 02:30:44 | 02:31:01 | 9,1 | 00:37:27 |
55 | 806 | PIĄTEK Rafał | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 23 | 02:31:01 | 02:31:01 | 02:31:21 | 9,1 | 00:37:43 |
56 | 190 | WYROBA Wojciech | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 24 | 02:31:19 | 02:31:19 | 02:31:38 | 9,1 | 00:38:02 |
57 | 220 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | WARSZAWA | PZU SPORT TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 25 | 02:31:21 | 02:31:21 | 02:31:52 | 9 | 00:38:04 |
58 | 412 | BIEŃ Karol | Kraków | RunningPerformance.pl | Bieg Długi M-30 – 26 | 02:33:15 | 02:33:15 | 02:33:40 | 8,9 | 00:39:57 |
59 / 4 | 133 | WÓJCIK Justyna | BRZESZCZE | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 2 | 02:33:53 | 02:33:53 | 02:34:04 | 8,9 | 00:40:36 |
60 | 916 | KAWIORSKI Bartosz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 27 | 02:34:16 | 02:34:16 | 02:34:43 | 8,9 | 00:40:59 |
61 | 167 | WIĘCEK Artur | BOCHNIA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 21 | 02:34:29 | 02:34:29 | 02:34:51 | 8,9 | 00:41:11 |
62 | 154 | FRĄCZEK Grzegorz | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 22 | 02:34:57 | 02:34:57 | 02:35:30 | 8,8 | 00:41:40 |
63 | 203 | POLACZEK Tomasz | BOJSZOWY | TTA BIERUŃ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 28 | 02:35:38 | 02:35:38 | 02:36:01 | 8,8 | 00:42:21 |
64 | 206 | PIASECZNY Marcin | KRAKÓW | RUN-G | Bieg Długi M-30 – 29 | 02:35:49 | 02:35:49 | 02:36:00 | 8,8 | 00:42:32 |
65 | 96 | MUCHA Adam | BYTOM | PORUNNE FURGANIE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 23 | 02:36:03 | 02:36:03 | 02:36:36 | 8,8 | 00:42:46 |
66 | 139 | TOKARCZYK Włodzimierz | MUSZYNA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 3 | 02:36:47 | 02:36:47 | 02:37:03 | 8,7 | 00:43:30 |
67 | 6 | KOSMAN Piotr | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 24 | 02:37:16 | 02:37:16 | 02:37:26 | 8,7 | 00:43:59 |
68 | 4 | KUPISZ Robert | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 25 | 02:37:17 | 02:37:17 | 02:37:27 | 8,7 | 00:44:00 |
69 / 5 | 164 | ŁĄCZ Małgorzata | MIELEC | RUN FOR FUN | Bieg Długi K-30 – 3 | 02:37:21 | 02:37:21 | 02:37:44 | 8,7 | 00:44:04 |
70 | 905 | ZAJĄC Paweł | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 30 | 02:38:05 | 02:38:05 | 02:38:13 | 8,7 | 00:44:48 |
71 | 215 | PIWOWARCZYK Piotr | KRAKÓW | RODZINA BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 31 | 02:38:32 | 02:38:32 | 02:38:43 | 8,7 | 00:45:15 |
72 | 83 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | KRAKÓW | GT TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 32 | 02:38:41 | 02:38:41 | 02:39:23 | 8,6 | 00:45:24 |
73 | 5 | KIEŁBASA Mirosław | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 26 | 02:38:50 | 02:38:50 | 02:39:00 | 8,6 | 00:45:33 |
74 | 127 | NOWAK Mariusz | KARKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 33 | 02:39:08 | 02:39:08 | 02:39:12 | 8,6 | 00:45:51 |
75 | 38 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | RYBNIK | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 34 | 02:39:17 | 02:39:17 | 02:39:38 | 8,6 | 00:45:59 |
76 | 222 | WNĘK Tomasz | BOCHNIA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 35 | 02:39:18 | 02:39:18 | 02:39:40 | 8,6 | 00:46:01 |
77 | 22 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | KRAKÓW | KKM KALORYFER | Bieg Długi M-40 – 27 | 02:39:20 | 02:39:20 | 02:39:47 | 8,6 | 00:46:02 |
78 | 123 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | BIERUŃ | TTA BIERUŃ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 28 | 02:39:38 | 02:39:38 | 02:40:00 | 8,6 | 00:46:20 |
79 | 59 | PAWŁOWSKI Radek | KATOWICE | MURCKI TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 36 | 02:39:46 | 02:39:46 | 02:40:02 | 8,6 | 00:46:29 |
80 | 225 | REICHEL Marcin | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 37 | 02:39:50 | 02:39:50 | 02:39:52 | 8,6 | 00:46:33 |
81 | 104 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | DOBRA | KLIFORNIA TRI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 29 | 02:39:59 | 02:39:59 | 02:40:04 | 8,6 | 00:46:42 |
82 | 917 | DULĘBA Tomasz | RZESZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 30 | 02:39:59 | 02:39:59 | 02:40:14 | 8,6 | 00:46:42 |
83 | 935 | FALANDYSZ Piotr | | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 8 | 02:40:03 | 02:40:03 | 02:40:20 | 8,6 | 00:46:46 |
84 | 26 | FARON Marcin | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 38 | 02:40:13 | 02:40:13 | 02:40:34 | 8,6 | 00:46:56 |
85 | 153 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | SANOK | GAWEŁKI TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 31 | 02:40:27 | 02:40:27 | 02:40:33 | 8,6 | 00:47:09 |
86 / 6 | 152 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | SANOK | GAWEŁKI TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 4 | 02:40:27 | 02:40:27 | 02:40:33 | 8,6 | 00:47:09 |
87 | 909 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Maciej | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 39 | 02:41:20 | 02:41:20 | 02:41:44 | 8,5 | 00:48:03 |
88 | 117 | ZAWALSKI Maciej | ZABIERZÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 32 | 02:41:26 | 02:41:26 | 02:41:27 | 8,5 | 00:48:08 |
89 | 138 | RIABKOW Pavlo | KRAKÓW | BHAJAN CAFE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 40 | 02:41:41 | 02:41:41 | 02:42:16 | 8,5 | 00:48:23 |
90 | 903 | SOWA Krzysztof | MICHAŁOWICE | #SPORTOWASOWA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 41 | 02:41:44 | 02:41:44 | 02:41:45 | 8,5 | 00:48:27 |
91 | 119 | KSIĄŻCZYK Patryk | TARNÓW | ZDROWY PROJEKT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 42 | 02:42:05 | 02:42:05 | 02:42:36 | 8,4 | 00:48:48 |
92 | 173 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | PODHALAŃSKI VERSACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 43 | 02:42:20 | 02:42:20 | 02:42:42 | 8,4 | 00:49:02 |
93 | 183 | BOCHEŃSKI Rafał | KRAKÓW | KKM KALORYFER | Bieg Długi M-30 – 44 | 02:42:52 | 02:42:52 | 02:43:21 | 8,4 | 00:49:35 |
94 | 224 | ODROBIŃSKI Robert | | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 33 | 02:42:55 | 02:42:55 | 02:43:21 | 8,4 | 00:49:38 |
95 | 410 | ŁOJEWSKI Michał | Łazy | brak | Bieg Długi M-20 – 9 | 02:42:56 | 02:42:56 | 02:43:22 | 8,4 | 00:49:38 |
96 | 29 | MULTAN Michał | RZEZAWA | BŁĘKITNI KRZECZÓW | Bieg Długi M-30 – 45 | 02:43:11 | 02:43:11 | 02:43:34 | 8,4 | 00:49:54 |
97 | 910 | FILIPEK Przemysław | JAWORZNO | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | Bieg Długi M-30 – 46 | 02:43:30 | 02:43:30 | 02:43:46 | 8,4 | 00:50:13 |
98 / 7 | 128 | NIZAR Wioletta | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | Bieg Długi K-40 – 1 | 02:43:39 | 02:43:39 | 02:43:48 | 8,4 | 00:50:21 |
99 | 137 | KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof | BOCHNIA | ŻUBRY BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 34 | 02:44:23 | 02:44:23 | 02:44:25 | 8,4 | 00:51:06 |
100 / 8 | 213 | MACZKA Martyna | KRAKOW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 5 | 02:45:22 | 02:45:22 | 02:45:34 | 8,3 | 00:52:04 |
101 | 197 | STANUSZEK Rafał | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 4 | 02:46:05 | 02:46:05 | 02:46:31 | 8,3 | 00:52:47 |
102 | 8 | MRÓZ Rafał | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 35 | 02:46:31 | 02:46:31 | 02:46:36 | 8,2 | 00:53:14 |
103 | 931 | CHROMNIAK Marcin | LUSINA | LUSINA PROJEKT | Bieg Długi M-40 – 36 | 02:47:38 | 02:47:38 | 02:48:28 | 8,2 | 00:54:21 |
104 | 906 | CYGAN Łukasz | KRAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY HAJIME | Bieg Długi M-30 – 47 | 02:49:12 | 02:49:12 | 02:49:18 | 8,1 | 00:55:54 |
105 | 130 | ANTOSZ Michał | BIERUŃ | TTA BIERUŃ | Bieg Długi M-30 – 48 | 02:49:16 | 02:49:16 | 02:49:37 | 8,1 | 00:55:58 |
106 / 9 | 803 | PAGACZ Joanna | KRAKÓW | TBC | Bieg Długi K-30 – 6 | 02:49:16 | 02:49:16 | 02:49:47 | 8,1 | 00:55:58 |
107 | 20 | KRAJEWSKI Bartek | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 37 | 02:49:17 | 02:49:17 | 02:49:25 | 8,1 | 00:56:00 |
108 / 10 | 930 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 2 | 02:49:31 | 02:49:31 | 02:49:44 | 8,1 | 00:56:14 |
109 | 19 | SMUDA Ryszard | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 1 | 02:49:35 | 02:49:35 | 02:49:49 | 8,1 | 00:56:17 |
110 | 166 | ZAZIĄBŁ Wojciech | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 38 | 02:49:55 | 02:49:55 | 02:50:30 | 8,1 | 00:56:38 |
111 | 178 | NOWAK Jordan | KRAKÓW | ALIOR RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 49 | 02:51:19 | 02:51:19 | 02:51:30 | 8 | 00:58:02 |
112 | 64 | KULIŃSKI Maciej | ZAWIERCIE | RODZINA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 39 | 02:51:55 | 02:51:55 | 02:52:32 | 8 | 00:58:38 |
113 | 31 | WASILEWSKI Grzegorz | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | BIEGANIEJESTZEN.BLOGSPOT.COM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 40 | 02:52:05 | 02:52:05 | 02:52:26 | 8 | 00:58:47 |
114 | 112 | NALEPKA Grzegorz | BOBOWA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 50 | 02:52:12 | 02:52:12 | 02:52:24 | 8 | 00:58:55 |
115 | 118 | FURMAŃSKI Piotr | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 51 | 02:52:15 | 02:52:15 | 02:52:20 | 8 | 00:58:57 |
116 / 11 | 168 | WRÓBEL Justyna | BOCHNIA | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 7 | 02:53:32 | 02:53:32 | 02:53:53 | 7,9 | 01:00:14 |
117 | 216 | KARDAS Andrzej | KRAKÓW | RELIM WEERIDE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 41 | 02:54:38 | 02:54:38 | 02:54:59 | 7,9 | 01:01:21 |
118 | 928 | TARNAWSKI Jakub | | KKB DYSTANS | Bieg Długi M-50 – 5 | 02:55:05 | 02:55:05 | 02:55:10 | 7,8 | 01:01:48 |
119 / 12 | 221 | GRZĄDKA Anna | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 8 | 02:55:16 | 02:55:16 | 02:55:47 | 7,8 | 01:01:59 |
120 | 18 | URBAŃSKI Maciej | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 6 | 02:55:20 | 02:55:20 | 02:55:31 | 7,8 | 01:02:03 |
121 | 41 | RUPIK Ireneusz | CHORZÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 42 | 02:55:20 | 02:55:20 | 02:55:31 | 7,8 | 01:02:03 |
122 | 189 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | MODLNICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 43 | 02:56:00 | 02:56:00 | 02:56:05 | 7,8 | 01:02:42 |
123 / 13 | 11 | LIPIŃSKA Marta | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 3 | 02:56:27 | 02:56:27 | 02:56:35 | 7,8 | 01:03:09 |
124 / 14 | 205 | GUT Marzena | BOREK | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 4 | 02:56:42 | 02:56:42 | 02:57:05 | 7,8 | 01:03:25 |
125 | 186 | NALEPA Maciej | NOWY SACZ | DEXTERS TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 52 | 02:56:46 | 02:56:46 | 02:56:58 | 7,8 | 01:03:29 |
126 / 15 | 122 | MASTALERZ Ela | TYLMANOWA | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 3 | 02:57:18 | 02:57:18 | 02:57:34 | 7,7 | 01:04:00 |
127 / 16 | 43 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi K-40 – 5 | 02:57:22 | 02:57:22 | 02:57:41 | 7,7 | 01:04:04 |
128 | 42 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | RADZYMIN | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 44 | 02:57:22 | 02:57:22 | 02:57:40 | 7,7 | 01:04:05 |
129 | 219 | STEFANCZYK Piotr | KLIMONTOW | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 45 | 02:57:43 | 02:57:43 | 02:57:47 | 7,7 | 01:04:26 |
130 | 413 | GRUCA Ryszard | Grzybów | brak | Bieg Długi M-40 – 46 | 02:58:24 | 02:58:24 | 02:58:39 | 7,7 | 01:05:06 |
131 | 184 | MACIEJOWSKI Konrad | PODŁĘŻE | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | Bieg Długi M-20 – 10 | 02:59:16 | 02:59:16 | 02:59:25 | 7,7 | 01:05:59 |
132 | 53 | WAGNER Karol | KOŚCIELISKO | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 47 | 02:59:31 | 02:59:31 | 02:59:44 | 7,6 | 01:06:13 |
133 | 211 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | ZAWIERCIE | GIT EKIPA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 53 | 02:59:31 | 02:59:31 | 03:00:10 | 7,6 | 01:06:14 |
134 / 17 | 147 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | KRZESZOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 6 | 02:59:57 | 02:59:57 | 03:00:11 | 7,6 | 01:06:40 |
135 | 70 | KORZONEK Oskar | ZIELONKI | NORBSOFT | Bieg Długi M-20 – 11 | 03:00:46 | 03:00:46 | 03:00:59 | 7,6 | 01:07:29 |
136 | 701 | KONIK Jarosław | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 48 | 03:01:28 | 03:01:28 | 03:01:55 | 7,6 | 01:08:10 |
137 | 807 | FULTYN Darek | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 49 | 03:01:29 | 03:01:29 | 03:02:10 | 7,5 | 01:08:12 |
138 | 181 | BUJAKOWSKI Patryk | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 54 | 03:01:52 | 03:01:52 | 03:01:58 | 7,6 | 01:08:35 |
139 | 163 | KOSMALA Przemek | KRAKOW | CROSSFIT 72D | Bieg Długi M-30 – 55 | 03:02:13 | 03:02:13 | 03:02:28 | 7,5 | 01:08:55 |
140 / 18 | 80 | SZYGULSKA Romualda | MIEDARY | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 9 | 03:02:31 | 03:02:31 | 03:02:43 | 7,5 | 01:09:13 |
141 | 93 | LASOTA Jakub | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 12 | 03:02:42 | 03:02:42 | 03:03:01 | 7,5 | 01:09:25 |
142 / 19 | 802 | WOJEWÓDZKA Anna | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | Bieg Długi K-20 – 4 | 03:03:01 | 03:03:01 | 03:03:25 | 7,5 | 01:09:43 |
143 / 20 | 149 | ZAŁUSKA Paulina | TYCHY | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 5 | 03:03:30 | 03:03:30 | 03:03:34 | 7,5 | 01:10:13 |
144 / 21 | 105 | BOCHENEK Maria | SKOCZÓW | FESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY | Bieg Długi K-50 – 1 | 03:04:07 | 03:04:07 | 03:04:19 | 7,5 | 01:10:50 |
145 | 175 | TOKARSKI Rafał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 50 | 03:05:02 | 03:05:02 | 03:05:13 | 7,4 | 01:11:45 |
146 | 185 | OLBRYCH Piotr | CZĘSTOCHOWA | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 7 | 03:05:05 | 03:05:05 | 03:05:30 | 7,4 | 01:11:48 |
147 | 925 | SMARDUCH Mateusz | NOWY TARG | WATAHA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 56 | 03:05:16 | 03:05:16 | 03:05:31 | 7,4 | 01:11:58 |
148 | 914 | PIETRZOK Wojciech | ZABRZE | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 57 | 03:05:22 | 03:05:22 | 03:05:45 | 7,4 | 01:12:04 |
149 | 121 | SOSNOWSKI Ireneusz | PISARY | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 51 | 03:05:33 | 03:05:33 | 03:06:14 | 7,4 | 01:12:15 |
150 / 22 | 124 | KAWIK Anna | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 6 | 03:06:08 | 03:06:08 | 03:06:29 | 7,4 | 01:12:51 |
151 | 136 | KREKORA Łukasz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 58 | 03:07:10 | 03:07:10 | 03:07:29 | 7,3 | 01:13:53 |
152 | 97 | MAJOWSKI Marcin | BYTOM | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 52 | 03:07:58 | 03:07:58 | 03:08:33 | 7,3 | 01:14:41 |
153 | 47 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | ZAWIERCIE BIEGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 53 | 03:08:44 | 03:08:44 | 03:09:24 | 7,3 | 01:15:27 |
154 | 405 | ZDUNEK Waldemar | Wołomin | brak | Bieg Długi M-50 – 8 | 03:08:52 | 03:08:52 | 03:08:58 | 7,3 | 01:15:35 |
155 | 74 | KOPIEĆ Rafał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 59 | 03:09:01 | 03:09:01 | 03:09:26 | 7,3 | 01:15:43 |
156 | 940 | LECH Wojciech | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 54 | 03:09:01 | 03:09:01 | 03:09:26 | 7,3 | 01:15:44 |
157 | 30 | WIGLUSZ Jacek | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 60 | 03:09:36 | 03:09:36 | 03:10:11 | 7,2 | 01:16:19 |
158 | 403 | JAROSZ Rafał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 55 | 03:09:47 | 03:09:47 | 03:10:00 | 7,2 | 01:16:30 |
159 / 23 | 61 | SZOSTAK Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | LEMON TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 10 | 03:09:53 | 03:09:53 | 03:10:19 | 7,2 | 01:16:36 |
160 | 920 | KOWAL Dariusz | OLKUSZ | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Bieg Długi M-40 – 56 | 03:09:54 | 03:09:54 | 03:10:22 | 7,2 | 01:16:37 |
161 / 24 | 14 | SZYMURA Karolina | TARNÓW | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 11 | 03:09:57 | 03:09:57 | 03:10:12 | 7,2 | 01:16:40 |
162 | 113 | MUCHA Marek | KRAKÓW | APOSTLES OF STARS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 61 | 03:10:14 | 03:10:14 | 03:10:35 | 7,2 | 01:16:57 |
163 | 90 | MATUSZCZAK Witold | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 62 | 03:10:17 | 03:10:17 | 03:10:33 | 7,2 | 01:17:00 |
164 | 929 | KOSMALA Piotr | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | GÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/ QUADYBIELSKO.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 57 | 03:10:29 | 03:10:29 | 03:10:32 | 7,2 | 01:17:11 |
165 | 165 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | JODŁÓWKA | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 63 | 03:10:37 | 03:10:37 | 03:11:08 | 7,2 | 01:17:20 |
166 / 25 | 92 | PAWULA Agata | ZABRZE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 7 | 03:10:38 | 03:10:38 | 03:11:08 | 7,2 | 01:17:21 |
167 / 26 | 169 | MICHALEC Aleksandra | KRAKOW | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi K-20 – 7 | 03:11:22 | 03:11:22 | 03:11:27 | 7,2 | 01:18:04 |
168 / 27 | 218 | BANDER Katarzyna | GLIWICE | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 12 | 03:12:21 | 03:12:21 | 03:12:47 | 7,1 | 01:19:03 |
169 | 60 | BRZYSKI Grzegorz | GDANSK | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 64 | 03:12:29 | 03:12:29 | 03:12:34 | 7,1 | 01:19:12 |
170 | 401 | TRZOS Robert | | KTPU KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 58 | 03:12:44 | 03:12:44 | 03:13:34 | 7,1 | 01:19:27 |
171 / 28 | 89 | GÓRSKA-NOWAK Tatiana | ŁÓDŹ | AGB TORFY | Bieg Długi K-40 – 8 | 03:12:46 | 03:12:46 | 03:13:27 | 7,1 | 01:19:29 |
172 / 29 | 125 | SKOTNICKA Magdalena | TRZEBINIA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 13 | 03:13:00 | 03:13:00 | 03:13:08 | 7,1 | 01:19:43 |
173 | 142 | BIŃCZYCKI Jarek | OWCZARY | LEŚNY TIM | Bieg Długi M-40 – 59 | 03:13:19 | 03:13:19 | 03:13:59 | 7,1 | 01:20:01 |
174 / 30 | 101 | WITKOWSKA-PASKUDA Aneta | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 9 | 03:13:29 | 03:13:29 | 03:13:33 | 7,1 | 01:20:11 |
175 | 161 | SAJNÓG Sebastian kamil | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 65 | 03:13:43 | 03:13:43 | 03:14:17 | 7,1 | 01:20:26 |
176 | 936 | RUFFENACH Jeremy | KRAKÓW | GNIJĘ W ŁÓŻKU | Bieg Długi M-30 – 66 | 03:13:52 | 03:13:52 | 03:14:27 | 7,1 | 01:20:35 |
177 | 180 | JARACZEWSKI Piotr | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 60 | 03:13:56 | 03:13:56 | 03:14:15 | 7,1 | 01:20:39 |
178 / 31 | 99 | SKOTNICKA Joanna | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 14 | 03:14:06 | 03:14:06 | 03:14:14 | 7,1 | 01:20:49 |
179 | 170 | KRÓL Włodzimierz | PROSZOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 61 | 03:14:43 | 03:14:43 | 03:15:00 | 7 | 01:21:25 |
180 | 176 | KOZIK Leszek | KRAKOW | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 2 | 03:14:49 | 03:14:49 | 03:15:26 | 7 | 01:21:31 |
181 / 32 | 79 | KACZMAREK Agata | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 10 | 03:14:52 | 03:14:52 | 03:15:29 | 7 | 01:21:34 |
182 / 33 | 66 | PANEK Agata | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL | Bieg Długi K-40 – 11 | 03:14:52 | 03:14:52 | 03:15:29 | 7 | 01:21:34 |
183 | 904 | KWIECIEŃ Tomek | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 62 | 03:16:26 | 03:16:26 | 03:16:38 | 7 | 01:23:09 |
184 | 129 | WÓJCIO Hubert | SZCZAWNICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 63 | 03:16:39 | 03:16:39 | 03:17:02 | 7 | 01:23:21 |
185 | 107 | CYBUCH Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 9 | 03:16:45 | 03:16:45 | 03:17:22 | 7 | 01:23:27 |
186 | 915 | KNAPIŃSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 67 | 03:16:49 | 03:16:49 | 03:17:26 | 7 | 01:23:32 |
187 | 933 | TORÓJ Paweł | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | KW KOTŁOWNIA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 64 | 03:17:29 | 03:17:29 | 03:17:47 | 6,9 | 01:24:11 |
188 | 87 | KUŁAKOWSKI Grzegorz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 68 | 03:18:00 | 03:18:00 | 03:18:23 | 6,9 | 01:24:42 |
189 / 34 | 85 | KUŁAKOWSKA Monika | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 15 | 03:18:01 | 03:18:01 | 03:18:23 | 6,9 | 01:24:43 |
190 | 78 | WĘGRZYNEK Tomasz | DĘBLIN | FUNDACJA NA RATUNEK | Bieg Długi M-40 – 65 | 03:18:18 | 03:18:18 | 03:19:00 | 6,9 | 01:25:00 |
191 | 84 | MUŁKA Tadeusz | KRAKÓW | BODY MAX TRAINING | Bieg Długi M-40 – 66 | 03:18:50 | 03:18:50 | 03:19:25 | 6,9 | 01:25:33 |
192 | 126 | GŁÓWCZYK Grzegorz | GRYBÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 69 | 03:19:07 | 03:19:07 | 03:19:36 | 6,9 | 01:25:49 |
193 | 217 | PASZEK Tomasz | SUSZEC | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 70 | 03:19:20 | 03:19:20 | 03:19:46 | 6,9 | 01:26:02 |
194 | 100 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | KĘTY | GONIMY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 3 | 03:19:39 | 03:19:39 | 03:20:02 | 6,9 | 01:26:22 |
195 | 95 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | SOSNOWIEC | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 71 | 03:20:22 | 03:20:22 | 03:20:54 | 6,8 | 01:27:05 |
196 | 51 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek w. | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 67 | 03:20:29 | 03:20:29 | 03:21:13 | 6,8 | 01:27:12 |
197 | 927 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | DĘBICA | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 68 | 03:20:59 | 03:20:59 | 03:21:13 | 6,8 | 01:27:41 |
198 / 35 | 908 | WAŁĘGA Monika | DĘBICA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 16 | 03:20:59 | 03:20:59 | 03:21:13 | 6,8 | 01:27:42 |
199 | 937 | JERMAK Maciej | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | ZDROWY PROJEKT | Bieg Długi M-30 – 72 | 03:21:33 | 03:21:33 | 03:22:12 | 6,8 | 01:28:15 |
200 | 150 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 73 | 03:21:52 | 03:21:52 | 03:22:06 | 6,8 | 01:28:34 |
201 | 68 | SIĘKA Jakub | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 4 | 03:22:22 | 03:22:22 | 03:22:35 | 6,8 | 01:29:04 |
202 | 209 | CIEPAK Krystian | PORĘBA | GIT EKIPA | Bieg Długi M-J – 1 | 03:23:11 | 03:23:11 | 03:23:51 | 6,7 | 01:29:54 |
203 | 208 | CIEPAK Adam | PORĘBA | GIT EKIPA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 69 | 03:23:12 | 03:23:12 | 03:23:52 | 6,7 | 01:29:55 |
204 | 156 | PERCIK Artur | WIŚNIOWA | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | Bieg Długi M-30 – 74 | 03:23:17 | 03:23:17 | 03:23:22 | 6,8 | 01:29:59 |
205 / 36 | 52 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 17 | 03:23:34 | 03:23:34 | 03:23:40 | 6,7 | 01:30:17 |
206 / 37 | 135 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi K-30 – 18 | 03:23:34 | 03:23:34 | 03:23:40 | 6,7 | 01:30:17 |
207 / 38 | 145 | SŁODOWSKA Paulina | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi K-20 – 8 | 03:23:56 | 03:23:56 | 03:24:02 | 6,7 | 01:30:39 |
208 | 141 | WAWER Mateusz | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | Bieg Długi M-20 – 13 | 03:24:30 | 03:24:30 | 03:24:35 | 6,7 | 01:31:13 |
209 / 39 | 25 | PABIAN Elżbieta | NIEDOMICE | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-50 – 2 | 03:24:47 | 03:24:47 | 03:24:56 | 6,7 | 01:31:30 |
210 | 134 | BOCHENEK Michał | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | Bieg Długi M-30 – 75 | 03:24:58 | 03:24:58 | 03:25:04 | 6,7 | 01:31:41 |
211 | 24 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 70 | 03:25:45 | 03:25:45 | 03:26:34 | 6,7 | 01:32:28 |
212 / 40 | 195 | LISOWSKA Kamila | ZABRZE | SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU | Bieg Długi K-30 – 19 | 03:25:56 | 03:25:56 | 03:26:08 | 6,7 | 01:32:38 |
213 | 902 | KLIPP Paul | | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 71 | 03:26:28 | 03:26:28 | 03:27:05 | 6,6 | 01:33:10 |
214 | 115 | ŚPIEWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | POZNAN | | Bieg Długi M-50 – 10 | 03:27:40 | 03:27:40 | 03:28:02 | 6,6 | 01:34:23 |
215 | 67 | STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | PABIANICE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 72 | 03:29:47 | 03:29:47 | 03:30:27 | 6,5 | 01:36:29 |
216 | 106 | BOCHENEK Jacek | SKOCZÓW | FESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY | Bieg Długi M-50 – 11 | 03:29:48 | 03:29:48 | 03:29:50 | 6,5 | 01:36:31 |
217 | 91 | CHAJA Andrzej | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Długi M-60 – 5 | 03:31:05 | 03:31:05 | 03:31:36 | 6,5 | 01:37:48 |
218 / 41 | 10 | NOWAK Natalia | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 20 | 03:32:14 | 03:32:14 | 03:32:30 | 6,5 | 01:38:56 |
219 | 202 | SKRZYŃSKI Wojciech | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 76 | 03:32:27 | 03:32:27 | 03:32:59 | 6,5 | 01:39:10 |
220 | 191 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg Długi M-40 – 73 | 03:32:29 | 03:32:29 | 03:32:51 | 6,5 | 01:39:12 |
221 | 919 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | Bieg Długi M-30 – 77 | 03:32:43 | 03:32:43 | 03:33:10 | 6,4 | 01:39:25 |
222 / 42 | 918 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | BYTOM | BTM RUNNERS | Bieg Długi K-20 – 9 | 03:32:43 | 03:32:43 | 03:33:10 | 6,4 | 01:39:25 |
223 / 43 | 194 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | WYBIERZ | Bieg Długi K-40 – 12 | 03:32:58 | 03:32:58 | 03:33:34 | 6,4 | 01:39:40 |
224 | 193 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 74 | 03:32:58 | 03:32:58 | 03:33:34 | 6,4 | 01:39:41 |
225 / 44 | 148 | POŁYS Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 21 | 03:34:54 | 03:34:54 | 03:35:20 | 6,4 | 01:41:36 |
226 | 187 | SIMANKOWICZ Sebastian | 31-845 | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 78 | 03:35:15 | 03:35:15 | 03:35:32 | 6,4 | 01:41:57 |
227 | 46 | BĄCZEK Krzysztof | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL | Bieg Długi M-40 – 75 | 03:35:18 | 03:35:18 | 03:35:57 | 6,4 | 01:42:01 |
228 / 45 | 210 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | ZAWIERCIE | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | Bieg Długi K-30 – 22 | 03:36:07 | 03:36:07 | 03:36:46 | 6,3 | 01:42:49 |
229 | 151 | MOŻEJKO Artur | PORAJ | POCANCEROWANI | Bieg Długi M-40 – 76 | 03:36:08 | 03:36:08 | 03:36:46 | 6,3 | 01:42:51 |
230 / 46 | 81 | MACIĄG Monika | ZAWIERCIE | WYBIERZ | Bieg Długi K-30 – 23 | 03:36:09 | 03:36:09 | 03:36:46 | 6,3 | 01:42:51 |
231 | 23 | RADWAŃSKI Jerzy michał | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | Bieg Długi M-30 – 79 | 03:36:27 | 03:36:27 | 03:36:55 | 6,3 | 01:43:10 |
232 | 132 | ŁACH Maciej | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 77 | 03:37:18 | 03:37:18 | 03:37:53 | 6,3 | 01:44:01 |
233 | 120 | PALUCH Ireneusz | NIELEPICE | DRUŻYNA CYBORGA | Bieg Długi M-40 – 78 | 03:37:20 | 03:37:20 | 03:37:53 | 6,3 | 01:44:03 |
234 | 76 | ALBINIAK Marcin | LUBLIN | | Bieg Długi M-40 – 79 | 03:37:38 | 03:37:38 | 03:38:06 | 6,3 | 01:44:20 |
235 | 32 | GODOS Marcin | KRAKÓW | PRZEMYŚL | Bieg Długi M-30 – 80 | 03:40:00 | 03:40:00 | 03:40:21 | 6,2 | 01:46:43 |
236 | 805 | KULLA Milan | ZEMPLÍNSKA TEPLICA | LK METROPOL KOŠICE | Bieg Długi M-60 – 6 | 03:40:05 | 03:40:05 | 03:40:11 | 6,2 | 01:46:48 |
237 / 47 | 192 | TRAFISZ Katarzyna | LUBLIN | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 24 | 03:41:34 | 03:41:34 | 03:42:13 | 6,2 | 01:48:17 |
238 | 201 | WINOGRODZKI Maciej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 14 | 03:42:27 | 03:42:27 | 03:42:59 | 6,2 | 01:49:10 |
239 / 48 | 45 | GRODZKA Agnieszka | SKAWINA | | Bieg Długi K-30 – 25 | 03:42:59 | 03:42:59 | 03:43:32 | 6,1 | 01:49:42 |
240 / 49 | 56 | SOBOL Agnieszka | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 13 | 03:44:33 | 03:44:33 | 03:44:39 | 6,1 | 01:51:15 |
241 / 50 | 3 | BRUDKIEWICZ-PAŹDZIORA Aneta | | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 14 | 03:46:58 | 03:46:58 | 03:47:25 | 6 | 01:53:40 |
242 / 51 | 49 | SERWICKA Emilia | ZAWIERCIE | | Bieg Długi K-50 – 3 | 03:48:33 | 03:48:33 | 03:49:11 | 6 | 01:55:15 |
243 | 703 | DUBINIEWICZ Andrzej | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Długi M-20 – 15 | 03:48:52 | 03:48:52 | 03:49:12 | 6 | 01:55:35 |
244 / 52 | 702 | ŻĘDZIAN Olga | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | Bieg Długi K-20 – 10 | 03:48:53 | 03:48:53 | 03:49:12 | 6 | 01:55:36 |
245 / 53 | 938 | PARUCH Paulina | | | Bieg Długi K-20 – 11 | 03:52:58 | 03:52:58 | 03:53:40 | 5,9 | 01:59:40 |
246 | 34 | MARKIEWICZ Filip | PRUSZKÓW | NEVER GIVE UP | Bieg Długi M-20 – 16 | 03:56:02 | 03:56:02 | 03:56:35 | 5,8 | 02:02:45 |
247 | 36 | MARKIEWICZ Andrzej | PRUSZKÓW | NEVER GIVE UP | Bieg Długi M-50 – 12 | 03:56:02 | 03:56:02 | 03:56:36 | 5,8 | 02:02:45 |
248 | 144 | WÓJCIK Andrzej | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 81 | 03:57:17 | 03:57:17 | 03:58:00 | 5,8 | 02:04:00 |
249 / 54 | 162 | DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL - ZAWIERCIE BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-30 – 26 | 03:57:18 | 03:57:18 | 03:58:00 | 5,8 | 02:04:01 |
250 | 63 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | PRĄDY | | Bieg Długi M-60 – 7 | 03:57:49 | 03:57:49 | 03:58:30 | 5,8 | 02:04:32 |
251 / 55 | 212 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | ZAWIERCIE | GRUPA JURA.PL | Bieg Długi K-30 – 27 | 03:58:36 | 03:58:36 | 03:59:16 | 5,7 | 02:05:19 |
252 | 207 | DZIERWA Tomasz | KRAKÓW | JIU JITSU COMBAT CLUB KRAKÓW | Bieg Długi M-40 – 80 | 03:58:40 | 03:58:40 | 03:58:56 | 5,8 | 02:05:23 |
253 | 94 | GOŁASZCZYK Krzysztof | KATOWICE | | Bieg Długi M-30 – 82 | 04:00:02 | 04:00:02 | 04:00:14 | 5,7 | 02:06:44 |
254 / 56 | 198 | DROBNIAK Katarzyna | KRAKOW | Z BIEGANIEM MI DO TWARZY | Bieg Długi K-30 – 28 | 04:00:30 | 04:00:30 | 04:00:50 | 5,7 | 02:07:13 |
255 / 57 | 196 | ZOCŁOŃSKA Anna | MYSŁOWICE | | Bieg Długi K-40 – 15 | 04:00:31 | 04:00:31 | 04:00:50 | 5,7 | 02:07:13 |
256 | 50 | PIĄTEK Waldemar | KALISZ | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Bieg Długi M-40 – 81 | 04:00:37 | 04:00:37 | 04:00:50 | 5,7 | 02:07:19 |
257 | 44 | WOJEWÓDZKI Krzysztof | WARSZAWA | WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM | Bieg Długi M-50 – 13 | 04:02:29 | 04:02:29 | 04:03:13 | 5,6 | 02:09:12 |
258 / 58 | 57 | SŁABOŃ-SIKORA Aneta | SOSNOWIEC | STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 16 | 04:10:30 | 04:10:30 | 04:11:11 | 5,5 | 02:17:12 |
259 / 59 | 65 | RAŁ-KULIŃSKA Dorota | ZAWIERCIE | RODZINA | Bieg Długi K-40 – 17 | 04:16:15 | 04:16:15 | 04:16:53 | 5,3 | 02:22:58 |