Praszka 02.09.2018

Praszkowska 10'ka 2018

Wyniki Bieg 10 km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
152PYRA WiesławPraszkabrak00:35:4116,800:00:00
2101SKUPIŃSKI DamianKrzeczówKlub Biegacza Warta00:35:4216,800:00:01
367SAS DominikStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:35:4416,800:00:03
465BEDNARZ AdamZłoczewbrak00:35:4916,700:00:08
582RĘKOWICZ PawełKowalebrak00:37:4315,900:02:02
63SOBAŃTKA SzymonStrojecbrak00:37:4915,900:02:08
749WIŚNIEWSKI MirosławKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:38:2815,600:02:47
8140SOWA DamianCieciulowfalstart Rudniki/ vege runners 00:38:4715,500:03:05
913KRABOSZYŃSKI MateuszKowalebrak00:38:5815,400:03:17
1051WIEŁA MariuszBrzeźniosieradzbiega.pl00:39:1315,300:03:32
1161CIEPŁUCHA ArturTumidajsieradzbiega.pl00:39:3215,200:03:50
1244KOTARSKI MarcinKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:39:3415,200:03:53
13191BOREK BogusławStrzebińO co biega w Kaletach00:40:001500:04:19
14190RUDKO MichałZdziechowice Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:40:1814,900:04:37
15180POKORSKI PiotrSzyszkówbrak00:40:2914,800:04:48
1673GNIŁA TomaszPraszkaNEAPCO 00:40:4014,800:04:58
1771ŚWITAŁA DawidCieciułówFALSTART Rudniki00:41:0914,600:05:28
1827KILAN PrzemysławIwanowice DużeKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:41:1414,500:05:33
1976IWANEK DominikTarnowskie Górybrak00:41:4514,400:06:04
20112WYDMUCH MarcinIwanowice MałeNGB Kłobuck00:42:0414,300:06:23
2145WŁODARCZYK DamianOkalewbrak00:42:1014,200:06:29
2240KOŁODZIEJ MateuszWidoradzDiabeł Widoradzki00:42:2614,100:06:44
2321BUKOWSKI EdwardKLUCZBORKKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:43:0613,900:07:25
2462STRZELCZAK MariuszZajączki DrugieKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:43:1813,900:07:37
2524LUTO AndrzejŁopatówbrak00:43:2413,800:07:43
2612WIELOCH AndrzejParzymiechyZryw Parzymiechy00:43:2613,800:07:45
27108TYKA ŁukaszWieluńAndreas Sky Sports00:43:3813,700:07:57
2825WALKOWIAK ŁukaszWieluńWieluń Biega00:43:4813,700:08:07
29196MACHYNIA ŁukaszPRASZKANEAPCO 00:43:4913,700:08:08
30175PRZYGODA JacekWaleńczówbrak00:43:5413,700:08:13
3160BARTNICKI JędrzejSieradzsieradzbiega.pl00:44:0313,600:08:22
32139POLICHT DominikPraszka BROwerowy Team00:44:1513,600:08:33
3357BRYJA SebastianKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:44:2213,500:08:41
34111WADERA RobertSkotnicaNEAPCO 00:44:2713,500:08:46
3523MORDALSKI JacekDziałoszynWieluń Biega00:45:1813,200:09:36
3642MATUSZCZYK WojciechPraszkabrak00:45:2513,200:09:44
3774WOŹNIAK JarosławPrzedmośćFALSTART Rudniki00:46:3312,900:10:52
3846SZCZEPAŃSKI KrzysztofPraszkaMIWO PRASZKA00:46:3512,900:10:54
39102KACZMAREK KacperWieluńWieluń Biega00:47:1312,700:11:32
40114GRUSZCZYŃSKI PiotrBąków Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:47:1412,700:11:33
4197RYCHTER WojtekPraszkabrak00:47:1912,700:11:38
42192WRÓBEL JarosławKrzepicebrak00:47:2512,700:11:44
43105OWCZAREK JakubKĘPNObrak00:47:3312,600:11:52
4475ŚWIATŁY LeszekMoksbrak00:47:3412,600:11:53
4564KANICKI KacperRudnikibrak00:47:4512,600:12:03
4654PECIAK KacperRosochybrak00:47:4812,600:12:07
4750JASIEWICZ TomaszSieradzsieradzbiega.pl00:47:5812,500:12:16
48177PIETRUS JakubDalachówbrak00:48:0512,500:12:24
4987DOMAGAŁA MateuszPraszkabrak00:48:0612,500:12:25
508LATUSEK TomaszChorzówLeszek Team00:48:0912,500:12:28
51106FALKOWSKI ArkadiuszWieluń Wieluń Biega00:48:1012,500:12:29
52169KUBACKI TomaszCieciulowFALSTART Rudniki00:48:1512,400:12:34
53 / 1184LEWANDOWSKA EwaKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:48:1612,400:12:35
546LATUSEK JarosławSiemianowice Śl.Leszek Team00:48:1712,400:12:36
55193CZYŻ BartłomiejPraszkabrak00:48:3312,400:12:52
56 / 216OSYRA WiktoriaPsurówbrak00:48:5212,300:13:10
57182MAJTYKA EdmundPraszkaNEAPCO 00:48:5612,300:13:14
5879DRONG JózefKuniówKuniów biega00:49:1412,200:13:33
59188JANUS MarcinWIELUŃWieluń Biega00:49:2212,200:13:41
60172WARCHULSKI PrzemekWrocławbrak00:49:2612,100:13:44
6158SPODZIEJA TomaszGanaWilki Alfa00:49:2612,100:13:44
6217NOGA DariuszPraszkabrak00:49:3312,100:13:52
63107FOKSA MarekOstrzeszówbrak00:49:4112,100:14:00
6492WŁOCH KrzysztofPraszkaNEAPCO 00:49:471200:14:06
65 / 322GALICZAK AnnaPrzystajńNGB Kłobuck00:49:541200:14:13
66151KWAŚNY KamilDalachówbrak00:50:2511,900:14:44
6784CIEŚLA JacekPraszkaNEAPCO 00:51:0111,800:15:20
68113STASIAK JakubDalachówbrak00:51:0311,800:15:22
69110PLUSKOTA HenrykPraszkabrak00:51:0511,700:15:24
7018KOSMENDA KazimierzwieluńWieluń Biega00:51:1811,700:15:37
7189WŁODARSKI TomaszPraszkaNEAPCO 00:51:3311,600:15:52
7248OLEWIŃSKI MariuszPraszkabrak00:51:4011,600:15:59
73100MATEJA PiotrPraszkabrak00:51:5211,600:16:11
74178MALONG AleksanderKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:52:1411,500:16:33
7570SAS FlorianStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie00:52:1511,500:16:34
76 / 490WITT EwaWęglowicebrak00:52:2111,500:16:40
77189SĘKIEWICZ JanuszCzęstochowabrak00:52:2211,500:16:41
78 / 5187KELLER IzabelaGwizdałki Wieluń Biega00:52:4311,400:17:02
7933MAKAROWSKI ŁukaszPraszkaNEAPCO 00:52:5511,300:17:14
80 / 629CEGLARSKA GabrielaKątybrak00:52:5911,300:17:18
81173BARON FilipPraszkabrak00:53:0211,300:17:21
82117WIATR AdamPraszkabrak00:53:0211,300:17:21
83 / 781SAZON AgnieszkaPrzywózWieluń Biega00:53:0411,300:17:23
84 / 831KUDRA AleksandrawieluńWieluń Biega00:53:0611,300:17:25
8569MAJTYKA BartoszRozterkLKS Basket Praszka00:53:3311,200:17:52
86120CIOSSEK DamianKluczbork Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:53:4211,200:18:01
8778CHYŁA OktawianOlesno brak00:53:4611,200:18:05
88 / 9174PRZYGODA ElżbietaWaleńczówbrak00:53:4811,200:18:07
89 / 1098GÓRKA WiktoriaOlesno Zabiegana zumba 00:53:4911,100:18:08
90186WITCZAK PawelWielunWieluń Biega00:53:5211,100:18:10
9159BETKA PiotrKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:53:5211,100:18:11
92 / 1193JAMROZY-ROKUSZEWSKA KarolinaDąbrowabrak00:53:5611,100:18:15
9355CIEŚLA JanRudnikiFALSTART Rudniki00:54:0211,100:18:20
9472MAŁEK StanisławPRASZKANEAPCO 00:54:1011,100:18:28
9541DOMAGAŁA KonradKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:54:1311,100:18:32
96 / 1277NICIEJEWSKA MonikaCzarnożyłyWieluń Biega00:54:211100:18:40
97 / 1315PISULA IlonaWładysławówbrak00:54:281100:18:47
98 / 14119PĘCHERZ IzabelaPraszkabrak00:54:441100:19:03
9926KILAN PiotrIwanowice Dużebrak00:54:461100:19:05
1001BUKALSKI JózefStarokrzepiceZryw Parzymiechy00:54:5910,900:19:18
101116KABATA RomanJaworzno BankoweFALSTART Rudniki00:55:0410,900:19:23
102 / 1514KARPIŃSKA KatarzynaWierzchy brak00:55:1310,900:19:32
103 / 1695PARUCH KatarzynaGANAbrak00:55:4810,800:20:07
10480SZALEK MateuszDylakiKluczborska Grupa Biegowa00:55:4810,800:20:07
105 / 1799GŁOGOWSKA AnitaRosochyLKS Basket Praszka00:56:1010,700:20:29
106 / 1843GAGATEK-WOZNIAK AnnaWieluńWieluń Biega00:56:5110,600:21:10
107 / 1936STEPIEN AnnaWielunWieluń Biega00:56:5310,500:21:11
10847MAJCHRZAK MichałWieluńbrak00:57:3710,400:21:56
10986WŁÓKA KarolRudnikiWLOKA POWER00:58:0110,300:22:20
110 / 2085WŁÓKA AgnieszkaRudnikiWLOKA POWER00:58:0210,300:22:20
1114POLUS MarcinPraszkabrak00:58:1010,300:22:29
112 / 2153DRYGAŁA MałgorzataKamionkabrak00:58:1110,300:22:30
113 / 2283MAREK JoannaPrzystajńbrak00:58:1510,300:22:34
114103UDAŁA PawełOpatów brak00:58:2110,300:22:40
115185ZAJĄC MariuszWieluńbrak00:58:2610,300:22:45
116 / 2388POLAK EwaPraszkabrak00:58:5110,200:23:10
117 / 24109NAPIERAJ SylwiaCiecierówbrak00:59:1010,100:23:29
11839JACHYMSKI RyszardPraszkabrak00:59:1310,100:23:32
119115OLSZEWSKI MateuszWalenczowbrak00:59:3310,100:23:51
120 / 2537GAŁĘZA MagdalenaWieluńbrak00:59:3310,100:23:52
12134KRUK MarcinRudaWieluń Biega01:04:419,300:29:00
122 / 2632SUJKA GrażynaWieluńWieluń Biega01:05:099,200:29:28
123 / 2735NAPIERAJ BarbaraWieluńWieluń Biega01:05:099,200:29:28
12456SZECEL ArkadiuszKamionkawkurw_team01:05:179,200:29:36
125194PYZIAK KamilPraszkabrak01:06:179,100:30:36
126195ZAWADZKI MateuszPraszkabrak01:06:179,100:30:36
12796ZAWADZKI MarcinPraszkabrak01:07:528,800:32:11
128 / 28104ZAJĄC AleksandraŁęka Opatowskabrak01:10:018,600:34:20
1292BEDNAREK MirosławDalachówbrak01:10:258,500:34:44
130 / 29181CIERPUCHA AlicjaPraszkaKluczborska Grupa Biegowa01:12:418,300:37:00
131 / 30179MALONG UrszulakluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa01:12:418,300:37:00
13219OBALKA SzymonSIERADZbrak01:17:317,700:41:50
133170KAŁWAK JacekDzietrznikibrak01:23:327,200:47:50