Bibice (gmina Zielonki) 16.09.2018

IV Marchewkowy Półmaraton

Wyniki Open Półmaraton

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
176LUBIENIECKIMaciejKrakówLacho Team 01:19:42 / 1 01:19:425,400:00:00
295WELBERMichałNowe Miasto Nad PilicaLacho Team 01:20:41 / 2 01:20:415,400:00:59
314ROGOZIŃSKI Łukasz Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiITMBW Kraków01:25:43 / 3 01:25:43500:06:00
493SIWIECKITomaszOlkuszMUAY RUNNING TEAM01:26:41 / 4 01:26:41500:06:59
519KOSIBAMateuszBieczLufthansa Global Business Services Running Team01:27:35 / 5 01:27:354,900:07:52
666KILIANMateuszKrakówJózefińska Team01:28:09 / 6 01:28:094,900:08:26
7104OBSZYŃSKIKrzysztofGarliczkaKris01:29:13 / 7 01:29:134,800:09:30
810PERYKASZAPawełKrakówMUAY RUNNING TEAM01:30:39 / 8 01:30:394,800:10:56
917BARTULAPiotrZielonkiChciałem se pobiegać01:32:03 / 9 01:32:034,700:12:20
108KOCOŃPawełZIELONKIAlma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci01:33:05 / 10 01:33:054,600:13:22
11 / 1110ŁAMBUCKA PaulinaKrakówNIL01:34:05 / 11 01:34:054,600:14:22
12 / 262GŁUSZEKMarzenaKrakówbrak01:36:33 / 12 01:36:334,500:16:50
13141ROGASCHStanisławKRAKÓWbrak01:36:54 / 13 01:36:544,500:17:11
14 / 3142ŻÓŁTAKAnnaBusko-ZdrójDANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM 01:38:13 / 14 01:38:134,400:18:30
1588BODZIOCHMichalZielonkiJah Creation01:38:54 / 15 01:38:544,400:19:11
1637BOROWSKIMarcinLublinbrak01:39:20 / 16 01:39:204,300:19:37
1716CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYKArturKrakówKlub Biegaczy Jysk01:44:54 / 17 01:44:544,100:25:11
186WRÓBELPiotrKrakówITMBW Kraków01:45:24 / 18 01:45:244,100:25:41
19112MORAWSKIMariuszKrakówEskadra Kraków01:49:25 / 19 01:49:253,900:29:43
20 / 460SIKORABożenaMyśleniceTKKF Uklejna Myślenice01:49:35 / 20 01:49:353,900:29:53
2134PISKORZPawełOwczarybrak01:52:32 / 21 01:52:323,800:32:49
22108MOCNYMichałKrakówbrak01:53:13 / 22 01:53:133,800:33:30
2383MADUSIOKDominikKrakówbrak01:56:29 / 23 01:56:293,700:36:46
24165CZERWIŃSKIJakubMichałowicebrak01:57:16 / 24 01:57:163,700:37:33
25 / 5147JAŻDŻYKNataliaZielonkibrak01:58:41 / 25 01:58:413,600:38:58
267KOCOŃPiotrZIELONKIAlma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci02:01:48 / 26 02:01:483,500:42:05
27107BRYSIAKZiemowitKrakówTMTeam02:06:09 / 27 02:06:093,400:46:26
28151KUBASMichałBochnicabrak02:08:57 / 28 02:08:573,300:49:14
29144IGNASZAKMarekKRAKÓWbrak02:10:06 / 29 02:10:063,300:50:23
30 / 6106SŁOTAMałgorzataBielsko-BiałaTMTeam02:11:53 / 30 02:11:533,300:52:10
3168NIEMASMariuszRajskoKP PSP Wadowice02:12:01 / 31 02:12:013,300:52:19
32 / 769NIEMASAnnaRajskoOYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE02:12:11 / 32 02:12:113,300:52:29
33 / 8103JAROSINSKAJustynaPrzeginiabrak02:15:16 / 33 02:15:163,200:55:33
34113DRZYZGIEWICZPrzemysławKrakówbrak02:15:17 / 34 02:15:173,200:55:34
35100PIEŃKOWSKILeszekMichałowicebrak02:21:57 / 35 02:21:57301:02:14