Miechów 2018-11-04

Miechowski Bieg Niepodległości

Wyniki Półmaraton

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaOkr. 1Okr. 2Czas sum.Różnica
1122TomaszSTACHOWICZZawada (Olkusz)KS Olkusz00:46:5000:47:1001:34:0000:00:00
2141NorbertJACHYMCZYKJaworznoKB MCKIS JAWORZNO00:49:4600:50:3601:40:2300:06:22
3105Paweł MYCA Wolbrom Wolbrom Team00:49:5300:53:1001:43:0400:09:03
4147MarcinBANIAKWłoszczowaG.O.A.T. Team Michałowice00:51:1600:55:2901:46:4500:12:44
5112PiotrTKACZEWSKIMiechów brak00:52:3100:55:4501:48:1600:14:15
6126BartoszPANEKKrakówbrak00:54:0300:55:0901:49:1200:15:11
7115AdamPYCIAKrakówKorona Masters Kraków00:54:5400:58:1101:53:0500:19:05
8114LeszekKAŁWAMiechówWolbrom Team00:52:1501:01:2901:53:4400:19:43
9110Bartłomiej NOWAKKraków Zakrzowiec Team Challenge00:55:3500:59:1301:54:4800:20:47
10148KarolBARCZYKWolbrombrak00:59:2100:56:2501:55:4700:21:46
11131TadeuszRAMSWolbromWolbrom Team00:59:2000:58:0901:57:3000:23:29
12151Jarosław SKROBISZ Kalina wielka brak00:59:0301:01:2002:00:2300:26:22
13134AndzrzejŻUREKMiechówbrak00:59:0501:01:2002:00:2600:26:25
14143WojciechPODSIADŁOBusko-ZdrójSzybka Grupa Bukovina00:59:3201:00:5302:00:2600:26:25
15127GrzegorzMAJEWICZMiechówbrak00:59:4201:02:5002:02:3200:28:31
16103KrzysztofKMITAKrakówbrak01:01:1801:02:2702:03:4500:29:44
17138AndrzejekBARCZYKWolbromBarczyk Zakład Mięsny Wolbrom01:01:1001:02:4902:03:5900:29:58
18152MarcinCIEMPKAWolbromWolbrom Team01:01:0901:03:3302:04:4300:30:42
19113MariuszNOWAKSieciechowicebrak01:02:0201:06:3702:08:3900:34:38
20108RobertSTĘPIEŃWolbromWolbrom Team01:06:4701:02:5902:09:4600:35:45
21139MaciejPASŁAWSKIKrakówbrak01:02:2201:08:0002:10:2300:36:22
22136WojciechSZWAJAChodówbrak01:00:3801:10:0702:10:4600:36:45
23135GrzegorzMARCHEWKABusko-ZdrójSzybka Grupa Bukovina01:06:3401:06:3702:13:1200:39:11
24 / 1120AgnieszkaCHABERKAWolbromWolbrom Team01:06:3601:07:2602:14:0200:40:02
25111RafałSZNAJDERMichałowiceG.O.A.T. Team Michałowice01:06:4201:08:4402:15:2600:41:25
26128GabrielLITWINCZUKKluczeOlkuszbiega.pl01:05:1801:11:3102:16:4900:42:48
27133KonradDZIEWONSKIkrakowbrak01:07:4401:09:2302:17:0700:43:06
28 / 2107AnetaGRUDZIŃSKABusko-ZdrójSzybka Grupa Bukovina01:06:4601:10:4902:17:3500:43:34
29150PawełWILKMiechówbrak01:06:2001:11:2602:17:4700:43:46
30116WojciechLEŚKrakówbrak01:08:3601:12:3102:21:0700:47:07
31129ZbigniewMICUŁAWolbromWolbrom Team01:07:4301:13:3502:21:1800:47:17
32124BogdanMYSTEKOlkuszbrak01:06:1001:15:3702:21:4700:47:47
33154PawełSTACHURSKISłomnikibrak01:06:1701:15:4602:22:0300:48:02
34102RomualdANGROTRADOMRSSW01:09:0101:13:1002:22:1100:48:10
35132TomaszMISZCZYKZarogówbrak01:06:3001:17:1602:23:4700:49:46
36130JanZIÓŁKOWolbromWolbrom Team01:11:2201:15:4802:27:1000:53:09
37118Stanisław PASTERNAK OlkuszOlkuszbiega.pl01:08:4001:19:1702:27:5800:53:57
38123MariuszŚMIECHKrakówbrak01:09:3501:26:5802:36:3401:02:34
39 / 3109JustynaGARDEŁAWolbromWolbrom Team01:07:2701:40:1502:47:4201:13:41
40119PawełPIĄTEKKaziemierza WielkaZamek Dersława01:15:2301:32:1902:47:4301:13:42
41 / 4153AgnieszkaBARCZYKWolbromCROSSRUN Wolbrom01:19:4101:32:0902:51:5001:17:49
DNF*140Paweł LONGAMiechów brakDNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył