Łódź - Arturówek 18.11.2018

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 5km - edycja 1

Wyniki M 40

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.RóżnicaPunkty
175MaciejFRANKOWSKIKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport Team00:19:3900:00:00100
2158RobertWÓJCIKZgierzRazem Trenujemy Sport00:20:0700:00:2880
360MarcinJÓŹWIAKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:20:1000:00:3160
4159AdamFLORCZAKŁódźbrak00:20:5300:01:1450
597MarcinSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:21:2600:01:4745
685RobertPODLASIAKŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:21:3200:01:5240
7115MariuszSZMERKAŁódźOrange Polska00:21:3500:01:5636
8209JarekSZATANIAKŁódźbrak00:21:3700:01:5832
9166AndrzejSKOWRONAleksandrów Łódzkibrak00:21:3700:01:5830
10117RobertBUDNERŁódźGFT Running Team00:21:4200:02:0328
11202MaciejKOKOTEKłódźKITA TEAM00:21:4600:02:0726
1283AleksanderKORZENIOWSKIŁódźŁódź tuning team / Team Nabiegowkach.pl00:21:4900:02:1024
13102MarcinADAMIAKŁódźEVErRUN00:21:5100:02:1222
14213PawełWLAZŁOŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:22:0400:02:2520
1586AdamBIAŁEKŁódźbrak00:22:0500:02:2618
16149ArkadiuszKUJAWSKIłódżRYSIOTEAM00:22:2000:02:4116
1757MichałZALEWSKIŁódźbrak00:22:3500:02:5615
18275JacekKRÓLŁódźBAX-TIME00:22:4100:03:0214
1967BartoszNOWAKOWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:22:5300:03:1313
20196MaciejRUTAŁódźbrak00:23:3900:03:5912
21110KonradWLAZEŁŁódźbrak00:23:4800:04:0911
2248JarosławKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:23:5100:04:1210
2395PrzemysławZGANIACZŁódźGFT Running Team00:24:1100:04:329
2461MichałWALASIKŁódźbrak00:24:1700:04:378
25107DariuszWEJDMANŁÓDŹEVErRUN00:24:2300:04:447
263AdamFIGWERŁódźbrak00:24:2500:04:466
2722PiotrWEDERŁódźFOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ00:24:2800:04:495
2896ArkadiuszURBANOWICZŁódźbrak00:24:3000:04:513
2940KonradSKUPIEŃŁódźkonradskupien.pl00:24:4900:05:102
3081RadosławCHUDZIKŁódźbrak00:25:0900:05:301
31126AdamBRUDELZgierzbrak00:25:1500:05:361
3243MarekBARTOSIKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:25:1800:05:391
3353ArturPRASALŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:25:1800:05:391
34109MariuszBALCERZAKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:25:3700:05:581
3594ErnestPOLITDomaniewiceR-TEAM Łowicz00:25:4800:06:091
36185AdamWIERUSZEWSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:26:0600:06:271
3742TomaszLESZKOŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź00:26:0900:06:301
38190RadekADAMSKIŁódźbrak00:26:2100:06:421
3965MarcinKWINTKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:26:3200:06:531
40123PawełSZYMALAŁódźbrak00:26:5600:07:171
41141WojciechSTĘPNIAKZgierzbrak00:27:1000:07:301
4262JacekCIEŚLIKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:27:5100:08:111
43273StanisławŁUKOŚŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:28:0600:08:271
44116ŁukaszPIECZARAŁódźTME Runners00:28:2900:08:501
45120TomaszNIEWITECKIŁódźKlub Stonoga00:28:3000:08:511
46179PawełSZUMIŃSKIRuda Bugajbrak00:28:4000:09:011
47119JakubURBANOWICZŁódźKlub Stonoga00:28:4600:09:071
48127JacekOWCZAREKPiątkowiskobrak00:29:3500:09:561
4973MarcinKOBALCZYKŁódźbrak00:30:4700:11:081
50207AdamMOKRACKIŁódźbrak00:34:2300:14:441
51211Paweł OWCZAREK Pabianice brak00:39:1500:19:361