Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Łódź - Arturówek 16.12.2018

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 10km - edycja 2

Wyniki M 40

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.RóżnicaPunkty
1241KrzysztofPIETRZYKKoluszkiPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM00:38:4400:00:00100
275MaciejFRANKOWSKIKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport Team00:40:4000:01:5680
3158RobertWÓJCIKZgierzRazem Trenujemy Sport00:42:3100:03:4760
4159AdamFLORCZAKŁódźbrak00:44:4300:05:5950
5221MichałLOTKAŁódźKITA TEAM00:44:5300:06:0945
697MarcinSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:45:3500:06:5140
7117RobertBUDNERŁódźGFT Running Team00:45:5300:07:0936
883AleksanderKORZENIOWSKIŁódźŁódź tuning team / Team Nabiegowkach.pl00:45:5800:07:1432
985RobertPODLASIAKŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:46:3100:07:4730
1057MichałZALEWSKIŁódźbrak00:46:3800:07:5428
11202MaciejKOKOTEKłódźKITA TEAM00:46:4700:08:0326
12102MarcinADAMIAKŁódźEVErRUN00:46:5900:08:1524
1322PiotrWEDERŁódźFOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ00:47:1900:08:3522
14196MaciejRUTAŁódźbrak00:47:2200:08:3820
1511MaciejRADCZYCŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM00:47:2600:08:4218
16115MariuszSZMERKAŁódźOrange Polska00:47:4200:08:5816
17234MarcinBANASIAKŁÓDŹbrak00:47:5500:09:1115
18110KonradWLAZEŁŁódźbrak00:48:5600:10:1214
1948JarosławKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:49:1500:10:3113
2067BartoszNOWAKOWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:49:4000:10:5612
21237PiotrWALUKPaprotniaEVErRUN00:50:0200:11:1811
223AdamFIGWERŁódźbrak00:50:1000:11:2610
2386AdamBIAŁEKŁódźbrak00:50:1300:11:299
24214ŁukaszKOPROWSKIŁódźOlimpijska Akademia Biegania PIOTR KĘDZIA00:50:2000:11:368
2595PrzemysławZGANIACZŁódźGFT Running Team00:50:5800:12:147
2661MichałWALASIKŁódźbrak00:51:0600:12:226
27249AleksanderKUCZKOWSKIŁÓDŹbrak00:51:3300:12:495
2819TomaszBEDNARSKIŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:51:3600:12:523
29253SzymonGÓRSKIŁódźbrak00:51:3800:12:532
30250PiotrPIELUŻEKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:52:1400:13:291
31243MarcinGÓRECKIŁódźWiR00:53:0100:14:171
32272MaciejWOLNYŁódźbrak00:53:1400:14:301
33190RadekADAMSKIŁódźbrak00:53:4700:15:031
34109MariuszBALCERZAKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:54:2700:15:431
3543MarekBARTOSIKŁódźBeauty Sport Team00:55:0000:16:161
3696ArkadiuszURBANOWICZŁódźbrak00:55:0100:16:171
37185AdamWIERUSZEWSKIŁódźEVErRUN00:55:1800:16:341
38248JacekGROCHOWSKIŁódźSOSW NR 100:55:4000:16:561
39116ŁukaszPIECZARAŁódźTME Runners00:55:5700:17:131
40123PawełSZYMALAŁódźbrak00:56:0000:17:161
41107DariuszWEJDMANŁÓDŹEVErRUN00:56:2000:17:361
4262JacekCIEŚLIKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ00:57:1500:18:311
4353ArturPRASALŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ00:58:3500:19:511
44179PawełSZUMIŃSKIRuda Bugajbrak01:00:4800:22:041
4547DawidCIEŚLARąbieńAGB Torfy01:01:1400:22:301
46119JakubURBANOWICZŁódźKlub Stonoga01:01:5400:23:101
47218MarcinPIWOWARCZYKRadombrak01:02:5500:24:111
48127JacekOWCZAREKPiątkowiskobrak01:03:2300:24:391
4942TomaszLESZKOŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź01:04:2700:25:421
DNF*149ArkadiuszKUJAWSKIłódżRYSIOTEAMDNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył