Łódź - Arturówek 20.01.2019

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 15km - edycja 3

Wyniki Open Mężczyzn

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1267TomaszOWCZAREKBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:30 / 1 00:18:36 / 1 00:18:55 / 1 00:57:0215,800:00:00
2220TomaszKUNIKOWSKIPlacencjaAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 200:19:35 / 3 00:19:14 / 3 00:19:36 / 2 00:58:2515,400:01:23
3161MichałADAMKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 300:19:31 / 2 00:19:15 / 2 00:19:43 / 3 00:58:3015,400:01:27
46BartłomiejBŁASZCZYKŁódźbrakM 30 – 400:19:49 / 5 00:20:12 / 5 00:19:51 / 4 00:59:521500:02:50
5241KrzysztofPIETRZYKKoluszkiPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 100:19:44 / 4 00:20:15 / 4 00:21:39 / 5 01:01:4014,600:04:37
615MichałWITKOWSKIŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 500:20:06 / 6 00:21:08 / 6 00:21:26 / 6 01:02:4014,400:05:38
7178MarcinNADRATOWSKIŁódźAZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team)M 20 – 100:21:31 / 7 00:21:30 / 7 00:21:30 / 7 01:04:3213,900:07:30
8192PiotrLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 600:21:45 / 9 00:21:44 / 9 00:21:40 / 8 01:05:1013,800:08:07
992RafałKASZUBSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 30 – 700:21:35 / 8 00:21:46 / 8 00:22:34 / 9 01:05:5513,700:08:52
10306MichałJANUSDąbrowa GórniczabrakM 30 – 800:21:59 / 10 00:22:12 / 10 00:22:22 / 10 01:06:3413,500:09:31
11294AdamLESIEŃŁódźMorena CzołowaM 40 – 200:23:05 / 16 00:22:39 / 13 00:22:17 / 11 01:08:0213,200:10:59
12122DariuszMAJŁódźbrakM 50 – 100:23:06 / 17 00:22:38 / 11 00:22:23 / 12 01:08:0813,200:11:05
13199JakubKIMMERZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 900:23:04 / 14 00:22:40 / 12 00:22:26 / 13 01:08:1113,200:11:08
14299JanuszPIETRASIAKŁódźPGE Obrót RunM 50 – 200:23:09 / 19 00:22:37 / 15 00:22:37 / 14 01:08:2313,200:11:20
15221MichałLOTKAŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 300:23:02 / 12 00:22:42 / 14 00:22:40 / 15 01:08:2613,100:11:23
16135KonradGRZYBŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 20 – 200:23:05 / 15 00:22:59 / 17 00:22:53 / 16 01:08:5713,100:11:54
17259DominikGRUDZIENŁódźbrakM 30 – 1000:23:03 / 13 00:23:00 / 16 00:22:57 / 17 01:09:001300:11:57
1883AleksanderKORZENIOWSKIŁódźŁódź tuning team / Team Nabiegowkach.plM 40 – 400:23:08 / 18 00:23:22 / 18 00:23:45 / 18 01:10:1612,800:13:13
1957MichałZALEWSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 500:23:20 / 21 00:23:41 / 21 00:23:20 / 19 01:10:2212,800:13:20
2080BartoszDROBNYŁódźMorena CzołowaM 30 – 1100:23:36 / 24 00:23:17 / 20 00:23:55 / 20 01:10:4912,700:13:46
2197MarcinSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 600:23:33 / 23 00:23:45 / 22 00:24:07 / 21 01:11:2612,600:14:23
22136KacperWOŁYŃSKIŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 1200:24:42 / 35 00:23:46 / 29 00:23:01 / 22 01:11:3012,600:14:28
23102MarcinADAMIAKŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 700:24:00 / 28 00:23:47 / 23 00:24:00 / 23 01:11:4812,500:14:45
24270DominikKUBIAKŁódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 1300:23:12 / 20 00:23:40 / 19 00:25:02 / 24 01:11:5512,500:14:52
25196MaciejRUTAŁódźbrakM 40 – 800:24:48 / 38 00:23:41 / 28 00:23:53 / 25 01:12:2212,400:15:19
2646PrzemekGRZEJDZIAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 30 – 1400:24:49 / 39 00:23:42 / 30 00:23:53 / 26 01:12:2512,400:15:22
2759PiotrPIETRZAKŁódźbrakM 50 – 300:24:20 / 33 00:24:05 / 27 00:24:08 / 27 01:12:3412,400:15:31
28112RobertLACHOWSKIŁódźRossmannM 30 – 1500:25:33 / 45 00:24:18 / 41 00:22:51 / 28 01:12:4312,400:15:40
29234MarcinBANASIAKŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 900:25:10 / 42 00:23:56 / 36 00:23:36 / 29 01:12:4312,400:15:41
30115MariuszSZMERKAŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 1000:23:30 / 22 00:24:25 / 24 00:25:08 / 30 01:13:0412,300:16:01
31191JarosławGÓŻAŃSKIŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 400:24:03 / 29 00:24:38 / 32 00:24:23 / 31 01:13:0512,300:16:02
32201TomaszSOŚNIERZŁódźbrakM 30 – 1600:24:12 / 32 00:24:27 / 31 00:24:37 / 32 01:13:1712,300:16:15
33297JacekDZIOMDZIORAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 1700:24:44 / 36 00:24:18 / 34 00:24:24 / 33 01:13:2712,300:16:24
3486AdamBIAŁEKŁódźbrakM 40 – 1100:24:45 / 37 00:24:18 / 35 00:24:37 / 34 01:13:4112,200:16:38
3576WojciechZALASAŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 500:24:03 / 30 00:24:22 / 26 00:25:27 / 35 01:13:5312,200:16:50
3611MaciejRADCZYCŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1200:23:54 / 26 00:24:57 / 33 00:25:15 / 36 01:14:0712,100:17:04
37177RobertGŁUCHOWSKIRąbieńbrakM 20 – 300:24:51 / 40 00:24:24 / 37 00:25:02 / 37 01:14:1812,100:17:15
38110KonradWLAZEŁŁódźbrakM 40 – 1300:25:46 / 49 00:24:41 / 44 00:24:25 / 38 01:14:531200:17:50
39298MichałWIERZCHOŃŁódźbrakM 40 – 1400:25:38 / 48 00:24:45 / 43 00:24:41 / 39 01:15:061200:18:03
4075MaciejFRANKOWSKIKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1500:26:08 / 57 00:24:51 / 47 00:24:29 / 40 01:15:2811,900:18:25
41261ŁukaszBORKOWSKIStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 1600:24:52 / 41 00:24:50 / 38 00:25:46 / 41 01:15:2911,900:18:26
4260MarcinJÓŹWIAKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1700:25:15 / 43 00:25:14 / 45 00:25:02 / 42 01:15:3211,900:18:29
43310DanielMORAWIECŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1800:26:08 / 56 00:24:50 / 46 00:24:44 / 43 01:15:4411,900:18:41
44316MariuszRACZRogówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 1800:23:56 / 27 00:25:49 / 39 00:26:43 / 44 01:16:2911,800:19:26
4548JarosławKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1900:25:50 / 52 00:25:25 / 48 00:25:14 / 45 01:16:3011,800:19:27
46275JacekKRÓLŁódźBAX-TIMEM 40 – 2000:24:11 / 31 00:25:53 / 42 00:26:39 / 46 01:16:4311,700:19:41
4754KrzysztofZAGÓRSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 1900:26:32 / 70 00:25:15 / 57 00:24:59 / 47 01:16:4711,700:19:44
4843MarekBARTOSIKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2100:25:31 / 44 00:25:45 / 49 00:25:33 / 48 01:16:5011,700:19:47
4919TomaszBEDNARSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2200:25:54 / 53 00:25:40 / 53 00:25:18 / 49 01:16:5311,700:19:50
50249AleksanderKUCZKOWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 2300:26:23 / 64 00:25:59 / 62 00:24:33 / 50 01:16:5611,700:19:53
51170DominikSTAŃCZYKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 2000:25:35 / 46 00:26:07 / 55 00:25:14 / 51 01:16:5711,700:19:54
52322VonodimirSOKIRKOLwówbrakM 20 – 400:23:00 / 11 00:25:16 / 25 00:28:52 / 52 01:17:0911,700:20:07
5388MateuszLESZCZYŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 2100:24:41 / 34 00:25:07 / 40 00:27:30 / 53 01:17:1911,600:20:16
54176SzymonKWIATKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 2200:25:54 / 54 00:25:39 / 52 00:25:46 / 54 01:17:2011,600:20:17
5561MichałWALASIKŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:26:07 / 55 00:25:36 / 56 00:25:36 / 55 01:17:2011,600:20:17
5695PrzemysławZGANIACZŁódźGFT Running TeamM 40 – 2500:25:49 / 50 00:25:52 / 54 00:25:46 / 56 01:17:2811,600:20:25
57253SzymonGÓRSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 2600:25:50 / 51 00:25:40 / 51 00:26:20 / 57 01:17:5111,600:20:48
5833GabrielWASILEWSKIŁódźWGD RUNM 40 – 2700:25:37 / 47 00:25:42 / 50 00:26:34 / 58 01:17:5411,600:20:51
5928PawełGAJEWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 600:23:38 / 25 00:28:21 / 58 00:26:02 / 59 01:18:0211,500:20:59
603AdamFIGWERŁódźbrakM 40 – 2800:26:30 / 68 00:25:51 / 61 00:25:55 / 60 01:18:1711,500:21:14
61317ŁukaszŁUKASIKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 2900:26:18 / 60 00:26:02 / 59 00:25:59 / 61 01:18:1911,500:21:16
6263TomaszWILGOCKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 700:26:14 / 58 00:26:22 / 64 00:26:11 / 62 01:18:4811,400:21:45
6399RobertKOSIELSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 2300:26:31 / 69 00:26:09 / 65 00:26:29 / 63 01:19:1111,400:22:08
6479MariuszJURAŁódźbrakM 30 – 2400:26:23 / 65 00:26:06 / 63 00:26:51 / 64 01:19:2111,300:22:19
65264PiotrWŁODARCZYKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 3000:26:17 / 59 00:26:03 / 60 00:27:13 / 65 01:19:3511,300:22:32
6682RobertŻURANSKIStrykówGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 2500:27:48 / 85 00:26:35 / 76 00:25:26 / 66 01:19:5011,300:22:47
6798JarosławFELIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 800:26:20 / 61 00:26:27 / 66 00:27:11 / 67 01:19:5811,300:22:56
68286DanielLESZCZEWICZŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 2600:26:29 / 67 00:26:31 / 67 00:27:00 / 68 01:20:0011,200:22:57
69243MarcinGÓRECKIŁódźWiRM 40 – 3100:26:28 / 66 00:27:00 / 69 00:27:00 / 69 01:20:2911,200:23:27
7016JacekPIETRASIAKStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 900:27:04 / 75 00:26:50 / 70 00:26:47 / 70 01:20:4111,200:23:38
71116ŁukaszPIECZARAŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 3200:28:16 / 95 00:26:06 / 75 00:26:21 / 71 01:20:4311,100:23:41
7268KonradKABAŁAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 1000:27:03 / 74 00:27:07 / 71 00:26:34 / 72 01:20:4511,100:23:42
7317MariuszJANICKIłódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 2700:28:16 / 96 00:26:17 / 79 00:26:12 / 73 01:20:4611,100:23:44
74185AdamWIERUSZEWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 3300:26:22 / 63 00:26:58 / 68 00:27:39 / 74 01:21:0011,100:23:57
7532KrzysztofFILIPKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 2800:27:37 / 81 00:26:48 / 77 00:26:39 / 75 01:21:0511,100:24:02
76265Jarosław PĘKALA Zgierz 91 batalion lekkiej piechoty Zgierz M 40 – 3400:27:21 / 80 00:26:59 / 74 00:26:49 / 76 01:21:0911,100:24:07
7731PiotrKOLASAŁódźbrakM 30 – 2900:27:19 / 79 00:27:18 / 80 00:27:00 / 77 01:21:381100:24:35
78190RadekADAMSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 3500:27:18 / 78 00:27:13 / 78 00:27:34 / 78 01:22:061100:25:03
79256TomaszWŁODARCZYKPabianicebrakM 30 – 3000:28:15 / 93 00:27:25 / 82 00:26:32 / 79 01:22:1310,900:25:11
80223StanisławKORCZYŃSKIStary RedzeńRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 100:27:00 / 73 00:27:16 / 73 00:28:00 / 80 01:22:1810,900:25:15
81100JacekWALKOWIAKŁódźbrakM 30 – 3100:26:53 / 71 00:27:19 / 72 00:28:07 / 81 01:22:2010,900:25:17
8284AdamBADOWSKIŁódźFitness FunM 30 – 3200:27:50 / 87 00:27:54 / 84 00:27:23 / 82 01:23:0710,800:26:04
8320RafałMIZERSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1100:28:42 / 104 00:26:55 / 81 00:27:32 / 83 01:23:1110,800:26:08
84324MarekNARAZIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 3600:29:05 / 107 00:27:26 / 93 00:26:39 / 84 01:23:1110,800:26:09
851RadosławŁASKIŁódźPGFM 30 – 3300:28:05 / 90 00:28:26 / 94 00:27:23 / 85 01:23:5510,700:26:53
8681RadosławCHUDZIKŁódźbrakM 40 – 3700:27:45 / 84 00:28:04 / 86 00:28:10 / 86 01:24:0010,700:26:57
87248JacekGROCHOWSKIŁódźSOSW NR 1M 40 – 3800:28:15 / 94 00:27:28 / 83 00:28:26 / 87 01:24:1010,700:27:08
88252KamilKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 20 – 500:28:16 / 97 00:28:06 / 90 00:27:53 / 88 01:24:1610,700:27:14
89228MarekCZERNECKIŁukówbrakM 60 – 200:27:17 / 77 00:28:37 / 87 00:28:58 / 89 01:24:5210,600:27:50
9024ArkadiuszKOCIKLODZbrakM 50 – 1200:29:01 / 105 00:27:55 / 96 00:28:01 / 90 01:24:5710,600:27:54
91123PawełSZYMALAŁódźbrakM 40 – 3900:27:48 / 86 00:28:42 / 91 00:29:12 / 91 01:25:4310,500:28:41
92141WojciechSTĘPNIAKZgierzbrakM 40 – 4000:27:38 / 82 00:28:09 / 85 00:29:57 / 92 01:25:4410,500:28:42
93202MaciejKOKOTEKłódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 4100:30:39 / 125 00:30:26 / 123 00:24:48 / 93 01:25:5410,500:28:51
94308PiotrKOPKAŁódźbrakM 40 – 4200:29:15 / 110 00:28:57 / 104 00:27:46 / 94 01:25:5910,500:28:56
95171Sebastian STROŻEKŁódźbrakM 30 – 3400:29:42 / 114 00:28:36 / 106 00:27:40 / 95 01:25:5910,500:28:56
96109MariuszBALCERZAKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 4300:28:18 / 98 00:28:25 / 95 00:29:27 / 96 01:26:1110,400:29:09
97285KrzysztofDZIEKOŃSKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 4400:30:29 / 124 00:29:08 / 115 00:26:38 / 97 01:26:1610,400:29:14
98274MarekZIÓŁKOWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 3500:27:16 / 76 00:29:01 / 88 00:30:07 / 98 01:26:2510,400:29:22
99153ŁukaszSIEWIERAŁódźGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 3600:27:58 / 88 00:28:33 / 92 00:29:54 / 99 01:26:2610,400:29:23
10027MariuszWŁODARCZYKŁódźbrakM 30 – 3700:28:27 / 103 00:28:46 / 97 00:29:28 / 100 01:26:4110,400:29:39
10141RyszardKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹETERNE JUNAM 60 – 300:28:15 / 92 00:29:08 / 99 00:29:25 / 101 01:26:4910,400:29:46
102276JanuszREDZYNIAŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 400:28:27 / 102 00:29:07 / 102 00:29:14 / 102 01:26:4910,400:29:46
103148PiotrMAKSYMOWICZŁódżbrakM 50 – 1300:27:44 / 83 00:28:38 / 89 00:30:41 / 103 01:27:0410,300:30:01
10413BogumiłBARANOWSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1400:28:26 / 101 00:29:17 / 103 00:29:58 / 104 01:27:4210,300:30:39
105287Wojciech FRĄKŁódź brakM 30 – 3800:28:04 / 89 00:29:13 / 98 00:30:25 / 105 01:27:4310,300:30:40
10662JacekCIEŚLIKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 4500:29:04 / 106 00:28:20 / 100 00:30:32 / 106 01:27:5710,200:30:54
107130KamilPIECZYKOLANŁódźbrakM 30 – 3900:30:02 / 119 00:29:23 / 113 00:28:37 / 107 01:28:0310,200:31:00
10850MariuszUBYCHŁódźbrakM 30 – 4000:29:43 / 115 00:29:22 / 109 00:29:09 / 108 01:28:1610,200:31:13
10996ArkadiuszURBANOWICZŁódźbrakM 40 – 4600:29:44 / 116 00:29:21 / 108 00:29:10 / 109 01:28:1610,200:31:14
110302JacekSZRAJNERTŁódźbrakM 50 – 1500:29:19 / 111 00:29:29 / 107 00:29:36 / 110 01:28:2510,200:31:22
11123KrzysztofŁASKIŁódź Biegiem Po PiwoM 50 – 1600:28:19 / 99 00:29:07 / 101 00:31:13 / 111 01:28:4010,100:31:38
11265MarcinKWINTKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 4700:26:58 / 72 00:31:16 / 105 00:30:39 / 112 01:28:5310,100:31:51
113104MarcinSTANISZEWSKIŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 4100:29:33 / 112 00:29:43 / 110 00:30:46 / 113 01:30:031000:33:00
114263JacekKRYDAJANÓWKAŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 1700:30:14 / 122 00:29:53 / 117 00:30:09 / 114 01:30:171000:33:14
11564JakubFRONCZEKŁódźbrakM 30 – 4200:29:05 / 108 00:30:14 / 111 00:30:59 / 115 01:30:201000:33:17
116200KrzysztofWALCZAKZgierzbrakM 30 – 4300:29:06 / 109 00:30:42 / 116 00:30:41 / 116 01:30:309,900:33:27
11774KarolPOPŁAWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 50 – 1800:29:50 / 117 00:29:30 / 112 00:31:15 / 117 01:30:369,900:33:34
1189PrzemysławSZOSTAKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 4400:31:29 / 129 00:30:23 / 125 00:28:53 / 118 01:30:479,900:33:44
119313MariuszROSIAKŁódźSzakaleM 40 – 4800:28:25 / 100 00:31:12 / 114 00:31:18 / 119 01:30:569,900:33:53
120128RafałJENDRYSŁódźMorena CzołowaM 30 – 4500:31:53 / 131 00:30:08 / 126 00:29:22 / 120 01:31:239,800:34:21
121127JacekOWCZAREKPiątkowiskobrakM 40 – 4900:30:08 / 121 00:30:11 / 118 00:31:17 / 121 01:31:379,800:34:34
12256KamilWIĘCKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4600:30:26 / 123 00:30:30 / 121 00:30:53 / 122 01:31:509,800:34:48
12344JakubWOSIKŁódźbrakM 30 – 4700:31:56 / 132 00:30:36 / 128 00:29:22 / 123 01:31:559,800:34:52
124301SebastianSZRAJNERTŁódźbrakM 20 – 600:30:06 / 120 00:30:41 / 120 00:31:15 / 124 01:32:039,800:35:00
125269TomaszCIUPIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1900:30:49 / 126 00:30:55 / 124 00:30:51 / 125 01:32:359,700:35:32
126101JacekDAUENHAUERŁódźbrakM 50 – 2000:29:33 / 113 00:30:52 / 119 00:32:30 / 126 01:32:579,700:35:54
127179PawełSZUMIŃSKIRuda BugajbrakM 40 – 5000:30:01 / 118 00:31:02 / 122 00:31:53 / 127 01:32:579,700:35:54
128325MariuszGORZEŃŁódźbrakM 40 – 5100:31:15 / 127 00:30:58 / 127 00:31:00 / 128 01:33:149,700:36:11
129307DanielMATACHOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4800:32:00 / 134 00:30:35 / 129 00:31:30 / 129 01:34:069,600:37:03
130284MichałSOKÓŁGłownobrakM 30 – 4900:31:23 / 128 00:31:22 / 130 00:32:52 / 130 01:35:399,400:38:36
131120TomaszNIEWITECKIŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5200:32:30 / 137 00:32:27 / 133 00:31:37 / 131 01:36:359,300:39:32
132119JakubURBANOWICZŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5300:32:29 / 136 00:32:27 / 132 00:32:22 / 132 01:37:199,200:40:17
133132WojtekFISZERŁódźBK Jánošík TerchováM 50 – 2100:31:34 / 130 00:32:29 / 131 00:34:07 / 133 01:38:129,200:41:09
134118AndrzejSPRUCHŁódźbrakM 60 – 500:31:59 / 133 00:33:04 / 134 00:33:57 / 134 01:39:019,100:41:58
13578DariuszOSTRUSZKAZgerzbrakM 50 – 2200:32:12 / 135 00:34:21 / 135 00:36:49 / 135 01:43:238,700:46:20
136281PiotrRASZYKŁódźbrakM 60 – 600:34:02 / 138 00:35:30 / 136 00:36:40 / 136 01:46:138,500:49:10
137244MarcinOCHOCKIŁódźWiRM 40 – 5400:37:16 / 140 00:37:31 / 137 00:37:40 / 137 01:52:28800:55:25
13810RobertLAUDANŁódźbrakM 40 – 5500:37:15 / 139 00:37:31 / 138 00:37:41 / 138 01:52:28800:55:25
13914DariuszCZUBAKŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 50 – 2300:26:21 / 62 00:26:2111,4-2 okr.
140320ŁukaszMAJCZRZAKSwędówRadek Kłęczek TeamM 20 – 700:28:14 / 91 00:28:1410,6-2 okr.