Łódź - Arturówek 17.02.2019

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 20km - edycja 4

Wyniki Open Mężczyzn

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnica
1267TomaszOWCZAREKBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:44 / 3 00:18:03 / 1 00:18:17 / 1 00:18:37 / 1 01:14:4216,100:00:00
2220TomaszKUNIKOWSKIPlacencjaAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 200:19:44 / 2 00:18:57 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 00:19:26 / 2 01:17:1515,500:02:33
3241KrzysztofPIETRZYKKoluszkiPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 100:19:42 / 1 00:19:17 / 3 00:19:12 / 3 00:20:13 / 3 01:18:2515,300:03:43
4161MichałADAMKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 300:19:47 / 4 00:19:42 / 4 00:19:51 / 4 00:20:03 / 4 01:19:2415,100:04:41
5204PiotrJÓZWIAKŁódźKITA TEAMM 30 – 400:19:48 / 5 00:19:42 / 5 00:20:43 / 5 00:20:52 / 5 01:21:0614,800:06:23
615MichałWITKOWSKIŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 500:20:27 / 6 00:20:15 / 6 00:20:26 / 6 00:20:32 / 6 01:21:4114,700:06:58
76BartłomiejBŁASZCZYKŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:20:31 / 8 00:21:20 / 8 00:20:13 / 7 00:20:27 / 7 01:22:3414,500:07:51
875MaciejFRANKOWSKIKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 200:20:29 / 7 00:21:01 / 7 00:20:39 / 8 00:21:00 / 8 01:23:1014,400:08:28
9192PiotrLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 700:21:08 / 10 00:20:50 / 9 00:20:46 / 9 00:20:46 / 9 01:23:3214,400:08:50
10178MarcinNADRATOWSKIŁódźAZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team)M 20 – 100:21:08 / 9 00:20:51 / 10 00:21:28 / 10 00:21:55 / 10 01:25:241400:10:42
11342MichałTRZCINKAŁódźSuperTeamM 30 – 800:21:53 / 12 00:21:19 / 11 00:21:32 / 11 00:21:39 / 11 01:26:2513,900:11:42
1292RafałKASZUBSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 30 – 900:21:57 / 13 00:21:58 / 14 00:22:10 / 14 00:21:38 / 12 01:27:4513,700:13:02
13159AdamFLORCZAKŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:22:15 / 18 00:21:40 / 13 00:21:53 / 12 00:22:00 / 13 01:27:4913,700:13:06
14381PrzemysławJABŁOŃSKIŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 1000:22:17 / 20 00:21:49 / 15 00:21:50 / 13 00:22:03 / 14 01:28:0113,600:13:19
1560MarcinJÓŹWIAKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 400:22:18 / 21 00:21:49 / 16 00:22:12 / 15 00:22:22 / 15 01:28:4213,500:13:59
16332ArkadiuszKASZUBAAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakM 40 – 500:22:09 / 17 00:22:04 / 18 00:22:31 / 16 00:23:04 / 16 01:29:5013,400:15:07
17199JakubKIMMERZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 1100:21:59 / 16 00:22:28 / 20 00:22:54 / 17 00:23:01 / 17 01:30:2413,300:15:41
18294AdamLESIEŃŁódźMorena CzołowaM 40 – 600:21:58 / 15 00:22:09 / 17 00:24:01 / 21 00:22:17 / 18 01:30:2713,300:15:44
19221MichałLOTKAŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 700:22:33 / 22 00:22:26 / 22 00:22:55 / 20 00:22:46 / 19 01:30:4113,200:15:58
207PawełROJEWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 1200:21:11 / 11 00:22:10 / 12 00:24:28 / 19 00:23:19 / 20 01:31:0913,200:16:27
21166AndrzejSKOWRONAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakM 40 – 800:22:47 / 25 00:22:32 / 24 00:22:52 / 22 00:23:08 / 21 01:31:2113,100:16:38
22135KonradGRZYBŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 20 – 200:22:36 / 24 00:22:44 / 25 00:23:04 / 24 00:23:15 / 22 01:31:4013,100:16:58
23306MichałJANUSDąbrowa GórniczabrakM 30 – 1300:21:58 / 14 00:22:28 / 19 00:23:01 / 18 00:24:16 / 23 01:31:4413,100:17:02
24234MarcinBANASIAKŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 900:23:15 / 33 00:22:58 / 27 00:22:49 / 25 00:23:27 / 24 01:32:301300:17:48
25117RobertBUDNERŁódźGFT Running TeamM 40 – 1000:23:07 / 31 00:23:10 / 31 00:23:18 / 27 00:23:31 / 25 01:33:0712,900:18:24
26115MariuszSZMERKAŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 1100:23:00 / 27 00:23:09 / 26 00:23:28 / 29 00:23:34 / 26 01:33:1212,900:18:30
2757MichałZALEWSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 1200:23:07 / 30 00:23:10 / 30 00:23:22 / 30 00:23:40 / 27 01:33:2012,900:18:38
2897MarcinSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 1300:23:06 / 29 00:23:10 / 28 00:23:31 / 31 00:23:38 / 28 01:33:2712,800:18:44
29196MaciejRUTAŁódźbrakM 40 – 1400:23:10 / 32 00:23:08 / 32 00:23:19 / 28 00:23:49 / 29 01:33:2712,800:18:44
30136KacperWOŁYŃSKIŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 1400:23:44 / 35 00:23:25 / 34 00:23:24 / 33 00:22:55 / 30 01:33:2912,800:18:47
3180BartoszDROBNYŁódźMorena CzołowaM 30 – 1500:22:34 / 23 00:22:36 / 23 00:24:13 / 26 00:25:09 / 31 01:34:3312,700:19:51
32102MarcinADAMIAKŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 1500:23:06 / 28 00:23:10 / 29 00:24:04 / 32 00:24:13 / 32 01:34:3412,700:19:51
33213PawełWLAZŁOŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1600:24:08 / 41 00:23:43 / 40 00:23:37 / 34 00:23:11 / 33 01:34:4112,700:19:59
3476WojciechZALASAŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 100:24:48 / 50 00:23:37 / 44 00:23:22 / 37 00:23:12 / 34 01:35:0112,600:20:18
3546PrzemekGRZEJDZIAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 30 – 1600:24:30 / 45 00:23:30 / 41 00:23:58 / 40 00:23:56 / 35 01:35:5612,500:21:13
36191JarosławGÓŻAŃSKIŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 200:23:49 / 37 00:23:44 / 37 00:24:19 / 38 00:24:20 / 36 01:36:1312,500:21:31
3711MaciejRADCZYCŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1700:24:09 / 43 00:24:24 / 45 00:24:33 / 44 00:23:29 / 37 01:36:3612,400:21:53
38316MariuszRACZRogówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 1700:24:09 / 42 00:24:27 / 47 00:24:30 / 45 00:23:33 / 38 01:36:4112,400:21:58
39399MichałDAJCZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.TRIAKTYWNI PIOTRKÓWM 30 – 1800:23:53 / 39 00:23:37 / 36 00:24:22 / 39 00:24:50 / 39 01:36:4412,400:22:02
4049TomaszLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 20 – 300:22:57 / 26 00:24:09 / 33 00:24:32 / 36 00:25:09 / 40 01:36:4912,400:22:06
41377MarcinPTAKŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 1900:23:40 / 34 00:24:03 / 38 00:24:57 / 41 00:24:10 / 41 01:36:5212,400:22:10
4288MateuszLESZCZYŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 2000:25:00 / 53 00:24:24 / 50 00:24:11 / 46 00:23:16 / 42 01:36:5312,400:22:10
43112RobertLACHOWSKIŁódźRossmannM 30 – 2100:23:49 / 36 00:23:40 / 35 00:24:07 / 35 00:25:35 / 43 01:37:1312,300:22:30
44317ŁukaszŁUKASIKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1800:25:12 / 57 00:23:22 / 46 00:24:32 / 43 00:24:52 / 44 01:37:5912,200:23:16
45177RobertGŁUCHOWSKIRąbieńbrakM 20 – 400:24:21 / 44 00:23:51 / 42 00:24:53 / 42 00:25:10 / 45 01:38:1612,200:23:33
46297JacekDZIOMDZIORAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 2200:25:30 / 64 00:24:17 / 56 00:24:16 / 49 00:24:19 / 46 01:38:2312,200:23:41
47346AdamBANDELŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 2300:24:38 / 48 00:24:50 / 51 00:24:50 / 51 00:24:21 / 47 01:38:4012,200:23:58
48270DominikKUBIAKŁódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 2400:23:52 / 38 00:24:30 / 43 00:25:15 / 47 00:25:27 / 48 01:39:0512,100:24:23
4928PawełGAJEWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 300:24:35 / 46 00:24:33 / 48 00:24:53 / 48 00:25:23 / 49 01:39:2412,100:24:42
5050MariuszUBYCHŁódźbrakM 30 – 2500:25:00 / 52 00:24:33 / 52 00:25:06 / 52 00:24:47 / 50 01:39:2812,100:24:45
51275JacekKRÓLŁódźBAX-TIMEM 40 – 1900:25:01 / 54 00:24:33 / 53 00:25:06 / 53 00:24:58 / 51 01:39:401200:24:57
5286AdamBIAŁEKŁódźbrakM 40 – 2000:25:09 / 55 00:24:30 / 55 00:25:01 / 54 00:25:17 / 52 01:39:591200:25:17
5322PiotrWEDERŁódźFOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹM 40 – 2100:25:09 / 56 00:25:30 / 58 00:23:26 / 50 00:26:00 / 53 01:40:051200:25:23
5467BartoszNOWAKOWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2200:25:45 / 67 00:25:31 / 67 00:25:31 / 64 00:24:26 / 54 01:41:1511,900:26:32
55397MarcinPILICHOWSKIKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRUN KONSTANTYNÓWM 30 – 2600:25:25 / 60 00:25:21 / 59 00:25:19 / 57 00:25:14 / 55 01:41:2011,800:26:38
56393PrzemekKOZŁOWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 2700:25:41 / 66 00:25:28 / 65 00:25:21 / 62 00:25:03 / 56 01:41:3411,800:26:52
5748JarosławKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2300:25:38 / 65 00:25:28 / 64 00:25:23 / 61 00:25:42 / 57 01:42:1211,700:27:29
58174DariuszSTAWSKIŁódźBiegiem Po PiwoM 60 – 100:24:46 / 49 00:25:07 / 57 00:25:47 / 55 00:26:34 / 58 01:42:1611,700:27:33
5933GabrielWASILEWSKIŁódźWGD RUNM 40 – 2400:25:29 / 63 00:25:28 / 63 00:25:35 / 63 00:25:49 / 59 01:42:2111,700:27:39
60390RadekPIOTROWSKIŁÓDŹBiegacz NowosolnaM 30 – 2800:25:27 / 62 00:25:25 / 62 00:25:28 / 59 00:26:08 / 60 01:42:2911,700:27:46
61398MichałOLEJNICZAKŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 2900:25:26 / 61 00:26:13 / 70 00:25:30 / 65 00:25:42 / 61 01:42:5211,700:28:10
62170DominikSTAŃCZYKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 3000:25:21 / 58 00:25:28 / 60 00:25:26 / 58 00:26:36 / 62 01:42:5211,700:28:10
6319TomaszBEDNARSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2500:25:22 / 59 00:25:28 / 61 00:25:34 / 60 00:26:27 / 63 01:42:5311,700:28:10
6495PrzemysławZGANIACZŁódźGFT Running TeamM 40 – 2600:25:49 / 69 00:25:26 / 66 00:26:04 / 66 00:25:44 / 64 01:43:0311,600:28:21
6561MichałWALASIKŁódźbrakM 40 – 2700:26:15 / 74 00:25:23 / 69 00:25:56 / 68 00:25:34 / 65 01:43:1011,600:28:27
6665MarcinKWINTKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 2800:26:16 / 75 00:25:27 / 71 00:25:54 / 69 00:26:05 / 66 01:43:4311,600:29:00
67261ŁukaszBORKOWSKIStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 2900:24:55 / 51 00:24:43 / 54 00:26:08 / 56 00:28:19 / 67 01:44:0611,500:29:24
68228MarekCZERNECKIŁukówbrakM 60 – 200:25:46 / 68 00:25:33 / 68 00:26:04 / 67 00:26:57 / 68 01:44:2111,500:29:39
69331MichałKRZEMIŃSKIKolonia BrużycabrakM 40 – 3000:27:15 / 89 00:26:30 / 85 00:25:22 / 75 00:25:24 / 69 01:44:3211,500:29:49
7079MariuszJURAŁódźbrakM 30 – 3100:26:21 / 76 00:26:11 / 75 00:26:11 / 72 00:26:00 / 70 01:44:4411,500:30:02
7199RobertKOSIELSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 3200:26:41 / 79 00:25:51 / 76 00:26:11 / 73 00:25:59 / 71 01:44:4411,500:30:02
72153ŁukaszSIEWIERAŁódźGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 3300:26:40 / 78 00:26:06 / 78 00:26:07 / 74 00:25:52 / 72 01:44:4711,500:30:04
7317MariuszJANICKIłódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 3400:26:57 / 84 00:25:37 / 77 00:25:14 / 71 00:27:04 / 73 01:44:5411,400:30:12
74223StanisławKORCZYŃSKIStary RedzeńRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 300:25:51 / 71 00:26:05 / 72 00:25:42 / 70 00:28:08 / 74 01:45:4811,300:31:05
75380PiotrKLATKAŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 3100:27:00 / 85 00:26:28 / 82 00:26:19 / 78 00:26:02 / 75 01:45:5011,300:31:08
76264PiotrWŁODARCZYKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 3200:26:57 / 83 00:26:21 / 81 00:26:41 / 79 00:26:07 / 76 01:46:0811,300:31:25
77116ŁukaszPIECZARAŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 3300:26:56 / 82 00:26:06 / 80 00:26:28 / 76 00:26:40 / 77 01:46:1111,300:31:29
78394KrzysztofKOTYNIABRZEZINYPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 400:26:00 / 72 00:26:26 / 74 00:27:05 / 77 00:26:54 / 78 01:46:2711,300:31:45
7963TomaszWILGOCKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 500:26:21 / 77 00:26:40 / 79 00:27:06 / 80 00:26:36 / 79 01:46:4511,200:32:02
80243MarcinGÓRECKIŁódźWiRM 40 – 3400:26:51 / 80 00:27:01 / 87 00:26:32 / 82 00:26:34 / 80 01:47:0011,200:32:17
8196ArkadiuszURBANOWICZŁódźbrakM 40 – 3500:27:17 / 90 00:26:26 / 84 00:26:43 / 83 00:26:34 / 81 01:47:0111,200:32:19
82286DanielLESZCZEWICZŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 3500:27:00 / 86 00:26:51 / 86 00:26:39 / 84 00:27:14 / 82 01:47:4511,100:33:02
83293RafałSUTStróżabrakM 40 – 3600:27:41 / 98 00:26:48 / 91 00:26:45 / 87 00:26:39 / 83 01:47:5511,100:33:12
84145GerardKMIEĆŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 3600:27:10 / 88 00:26:56 / 89 00:26:56 / 86 00:26:58 / 84 01:48:0111,100:33:19
85348DominikSZYMCZAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 30 – 3700:27:26 / 92 00:27:19 / 94 00:26:58 / 88 00:26:27 / 85 01:48:1211,100:33:29
86100JacekWALKOWIAKŁódźbrakM 30 – 3800:25:49 / 70 00:26:36 / 73 00:27:49 / 81 00:28:40 / 86 01:48:561100:34:13
8742TomaszLESZKOŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 40 – 3700:28:35 / 108 00:27:22 / 103 00:26:26 / 92 00:26:35 / 87 01:48:591100:34:17
88328RadekGARNYSŁódźVERA RUNNINGM 40 – 3800:27:28 / 93 00:26:10 / 83 00:27:06 / 85 00:29:09 / 88 01:49:5410,900:35:11
89123PawełSZYMALAŁódźbrakM 40 – 3900:27:53 / 101 00:27:01 / 97 00:27:26 / 91 00:27:48 / 89 01:50:1110,900:35:28
90272MaciejWOLNYŁódźbrakM 40 – 4000:26:51 / 81 00:27:18 / 90 00:27:59 / 89 00:28:03 / 90 01:50:1310,900:35:30
91274MarekZIÓŁKOWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 3900:27:20 / 91 00:27:17 / 92 00:27:31 / 90 00:28:04 / 91 01:50:1510,900:35:32
92130KamilPIECZYKOLANŁódźbrakM 30 – 4000:27:28 / 94 00:27:18 / 95 00:28:06 / 93 00:27:51 / 92 01:50:4410,800:36:01
9316JacekPIETRASIAKStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 600:27:07 / 87 00:27:37 / 93 00:28:54 / 95 00:27:59 / 93 01:51:3910,700:36:57
94324MarekNARAZIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 4100:28:02 / 103 00:28:12 / 104 00:28:13 / 100 00:28:19 / 94 01:52:4710,600:38:05
95256TomaszWŁODARCZYKPabianicebrakM 30 – 4100:28:59 / 112 00:28:16 / 107 00:28:06 / 102 00:27:26 / 95 01:52:4810,600:38:05
9631PiotrKOLASAŁódźbrakM 30 – 4200:27:50 / 100 00:27:38 / 100 00:28:15 / 96 00:29:17 / 96 01:53:0210,600:38:19
97266AdamCIECHAŃSKIBukowiecPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 700:27:30 / 95 00:27:23 / 96 00:28:06 / 94 00:30:31 / 97 01:53:3210,600:38:49
98327MarekBLIŹNIEWSKIGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUM 40 – 4200:29:52 / 120 00:28:40 / 113 00:28:11 / 107 00:27:14 / 98 01:53:5810,500:39:16
99330MarcinZIELIŃSKIGlownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUM 30 – 4300:29:53 / 121 00:28:41 / 114 00:28:11 / 108 00:27:16 / 99 01:54:0210,500:39:19
10024ArkadiuszKOCIKLODZbrakM 50 – 800:27:41 / 97 00:28:15 / 102 00:28:46 / 101 00:29:19 / 100 01:54:0410,500:39:21
101148PiotrMAKSYMOWICZŁódżbrakM 50 – 900:27:45 / 99 00:27:28 / 98 00:28:55 / 98 00:30:06 / 101 01:54:1610,500:39:33
10220RafałMIZERSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1000:28:56 / 111 00:28:33 / 108 00:28:27 / 105 00:28:20 / 102 01:54:1810,500:39:35
103126AdamBRUDELZgierzbrakM 40 – 4300:28:22 / 106 00:27:17 / 101 00:28:16 / 97 00:30:57 / 103 01:54:5410,400:40:11
104252KamilKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 20 – 500:29:20 / 115 00:28:42 / 111 00:28:37 / 106 00:29:07 / 104 01:55:4810,400:41:05
10541RyszardKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹETERNE JUNAM 60 – 400:28:45 / 110 00:28:53 / 109 00:29:39 / 109 00:29:54 / 105 01:57:1310,200:42:30
106320ŁukaszMAJCZRZAKSwędówRadek Kłęczek TeamM 20 – 600:26:12 / 73 00:27:47 / 88 00:30:15 / 99 00:33:18 / 106 01:57:3310,200:42:50
107248JacekGROCHOWSKIŁódźSOSW NR 1M 40 – 4400:27:41 / 96 00:27:41 / 99 00:30:10 / 103 00:32:19 / 107 01:57:5310,200:43:10
1089PrzemysławSZOSTAKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 4400:30:16 / 126 00:29:41 / 121 00:29:34 / 116 00:28:34 / 108 01:58:0710,200:43:24
109141WojciechSTĘPNIAKZgierzbrakM 40 – 4500:29:42 / 116 00:29:15 / 117 00:30:01 / 113 00:29:13 / 109 01:58:1210,200:43:29
11068KonradKABAŁAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 1100:28:27 / 107 00:28:24 / 106 00:28:53 / 104 00:33:01 / 110 01:58:4710,100:44:04
111263JacekKRYDAJANÓWKAŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 1200:29:42 / 117 00:29:10 / 116 00:30:05 / 112 00:29:58 / 111 01:58:5710,100:44:14
112284MichałSOKÓŁGłownobrakM 30 – 4500:29:59 / 123 00:29:14 / 120 00:29:55 / 114 00:30:18 / 112 01:59:281000:44:45
113334ŁukaszWÓJCIKPabianiceOlej Running TeamM 30 – 4600:31:06 / 132 00:30:20 / 129 00:28:53 / 118 00:29:26 / 113 01:59:471000:45:05
114101JacekDAUENHAUERŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:28:43 / 109 00:29:15 / 110 00:30:01 / 111 00:31:55 / 114 01:59:551000:45:12
115343JózefSUSKIŁódźAGB TorfyM 40 – 4600:28:04 / 104 00:28:20 / 105 00:31:17 / 110 00:32:16 / 115 01:59:591000:45:16
116202MaciejKOKOTEKłódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 4700:30:15 / 125 00:30:47 / 126 00:30:38 / 121 00:30:17 / 116 02:01:589,800:47:16
11732KrzysztofFILIPKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4700:31:53 / 134 00:31:22 / 134 00:29:26 / 124 00:31:02 / 117 02:03:449,700:49:01
118269TomaszCIUPIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1400:29:43 / 118 00:29:06 / 115 00:31:05 / 117 00:34:00 / 118 02:03:569,700:49:13
119333AndrzejPIASKOWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 4800:30:17 / 127 00:28:53 / 119 00:30:03 / 115 00:34:46 / 119 02:04:009,700:49:17
12056KamilWIĘCKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4800:31:06 / 131 00:30:38 / 131 00:31:05 / 126 00:31:54 / 120 02:04:459,600:50:02
12144JakubWOSIKŁódźbrakM 30 – 4900:30:57 / 129 00:30:10 / 127 00:31:13 / 123 00:32:27 / 121 02:04:489,600:50:05
122127JacekOWCZAREKPiątkowiskobrakM 40 – 4900:29:55 / 122 00:30:59 / 124 00:31:15 / 122 00:32:45 / 122 02:04:559,600:50:12
123287Wojciech FRĄKŁódź brakM 30 – 5000:27:53 / 102 00:30:11 / 112 00:32:41 / 119 00:34:14 / 123 02:05:019,600:50:18
124119JakubURBANOWICZŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5000:31:36 / 133 00:30:15 / 132 00:31:21 / 128 00:32:29 / 124 02:05:429,500:50:59
125276JanuszREDZYNIAŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 500:29:04 / 113 00:29:54 / 118 00:32:29 / 120 00:34:39 / 125 02:06:079,500:51:25
126118AndrzejSPRUCHŁódźbrakM 60 – 600:29:43 / 119 00:30:28 / 122 00:32:37 / 125 00:33:24 / 126 02:06:149,500:51:31
12723KrzysztofŁASKIŁódź Biegiem Po PiwoM 50 – 1500:28:14 / 105 00:32:00 / 123 00:32:36 / 127 00:34:08 / 127 02:06:599,400:52:16
12813BogumiłBARANOWSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1600:30:06 / 124 00:31:08 / 128 00:32:46 / 129 00:33:17 / 128 02:07:189,400:52:35
129375SzymonDRABŁÓDŹSzakaleM 30 – 5100:32:02 / 135 00:32:03 / 135 00:33:21 / 132 00:31:26 / 129 02:08:549,300:54:11
13078DariuszOSTRUSZKAZgerzbrakM 50 – 1700:31:06 / 130 00:31:16 / 133 00:33:07 / 130 00:37:14 / 130 02:12:44900:58:01
131120TomaszNIEWITECKIŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5100:32:24 / 137 00:33:26 / 137 00:34:17 / 135 00:36:03 / 131 02:16:118,801:01:29
13262JacekCIEŚLIKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 5200:30:42 / 128 00:31:00 / 130 00:36:35 / 133 00:40:12 / 132 02:18:318,701:03:48
13385RobertPODLASIAKŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 40 – 5300:29:07 / 114 00:31:53 / 125 00:39:00 / 134 00:38:35 / 133 02:18:378,701:03:54
13410RobertLAUDANŁódźbrakM 40 – 5400:34:07 / 138 00:34:42 / 138 00:36:36 / 136 00:34:05 / 134 02:19:318,601:04:48
135400KamilLIGENZAZGIERZbrakM 20 – 700:22:16 / 19 00:22:22 / 21 00:23:37 / 23 01:08:1613,2-1 okr.
136132WojtekFISZERŁódźBK Jánošík TerchováM 50 – 1800:32:03 / 136 00:32:03 / 136 00:33:21 / 131 01:37:279,2-1 okr.
13782RobertŻURANSKIStrykówGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 5200:23:58 / 40 00:23:49 / 39 00:47:4712,6-2 okr.
138110KonradWLAZEŁŁódźbrakM 40 – 5500:24:35 / 47 00:24:48 / 49 00:49:2312,1-2 okr.