Łódź - Arturówek 17.02.2019

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 20km - edycja 4

Wyniki Open

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1267TomaszOWCZAREKBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:44 / 3 00:18:03 / 1 00:18:17 / 1 00:18:37 / 1 01:14:4216,100:00:00100
2220TomaszKUNIKOWSKIPlacencjaAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 200:19:44 / 2 00:18:57 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 00:19:26 / 2 01:17:1515,500:02:3380
3241KrzysztofPIETRZYKKoluszkiPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 100:19:42 / 1 00:19:17 / 3 00:19:12 / 3 00:20:13 / 3 01:18:2515,300:03:4360
4161MichałADAMKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 300:19:47 / 4 00:19:42 / 4 00:19:51 / 4 00:20:03 / 4 01:19:2415,100:04:4150
5204PiotrJÓZWIAKŁódźKITA TEAMM 30 – 400:19:48 / 5 00:19:42 / 5 00:20:43 / 5 00:20:52 / 5 01:21:0614,800:06:2345
615MichałWITKOWSKIŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 30 – 500:20:27 / 6 00:20:15 / 6 00:20:26 / 6 00:20:32 / 6 01:21:4114,700:06:5840
76BartłomiejBŁASZCZYKŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:20:31 / 8 00:21:20 / 8 00:20:13 / 7 00:20:27 / 7 01:22:3414,500:07:5136
875MaciejFRANKOWSKIKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 200:20:29 / 7 00:21:01 / 7 00:20:39 / 8 00:21:00 / 8 01:23:1014,400:08:2832
9192PiotrLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 700:21:08 / 10 00:20:50 / 9 00:20:46 / 9 00:20:46 / 9 01:23:3214,400:08:5030
10178MarcinNADRATOWSKIŁódźAZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team)M 20 – 100:21:08 / 9 00:20:51 / 10 00:21:28 / 10 00:21:55 / 10 01:25:241400:10:4228
11342MichałTRZCINKAŁódźSuperTeamM 30 – 800:21:53 / 12 00:21:19 / 11 00:21:32 / 11 00:21:39 / 11 01:26:2513,900:11:4226
1292RafałKASZUBSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 30 – 900:21:57 / 13 00:21:58 / 14 00:22:10 / 14 00:21:38 / 12 01:27:4513,700:13:0224
13159AdamFLORCZAKŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:22:15 / 18 00:21:40 / 13 00:21:53 / 12 00:22:00 / 13 01:27:4913,700:13:0622
14381PrzemysławJABŁOŃSKIŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 1000:22:17 / 20 00:21:49 / 15 00:21:50 / 13 00:22:03 / 14 01:28:0113,600:13:1920
1560MarcinJÓŹWIAKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 400:22:18 / 21 00:21:49 / 16 00:22:12 / 15 00:22:22 / 15 01:28:4213,500:13:5918
16332ArkadiuszKASZUBAAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakM 40 – 500:22:09 / 17 00:22:04 / 18 00:22:31 / 16 00:23:04 / 16 01:29:5013,400:15:0716
17199JakubKIMMERZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 1100:21:59 / 16 00:22:28 / 20 00:22:54 / 17 00:23:01 / 17 01:30:2413,300:15:4115
18294AdamLESIEŃŁódźMorena CzołowaM 40 – 600:21:58 / 15 00:22:09 / 17 00:24:01 / 21 00:22:17 / 18 01:30:2713,300:15:4414
19221MichałLOTKAŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 700:22:33 / 22 00:22:26 / 22 00:22:55 / 20 00:22:46 / 19 01:30:4113,200:15:5813
207PawełROJEWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 1200:21:11 / 11 00:22:10 / 12 00:24:28 / 19 00:23:19 / 20 01:31:0913,200:16:2712
21166AndrzejSKOWRONAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakM 40 – 800:22:47 / 27 00:22:32 / 24 00:22:52 / 22 00:23:08 / 21 01:31:2113,100:16:3811
22135KonradGRZYBŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 20 – 200:22:36 / 25 00:22:44 / 25 00:23:04 / 24 00:23:15 / 22 01:31:4013,100:16:5810
23306MichałJANUSDąbrowa GórniczabrakM 30 – 1300:21:58 / 14 00:22:28 / 19 00:23:01 / 18 00:24:16 / 23 01:31:4413,100:17:029
24234MarcinBANASIAKŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 900:23:15 / 35 00:22:58 / 29 00:22:49 / 26 00:23:27 / 24 01:32:301300:17:488
25 / 1296MartaBUKOWSKATomaszów MazowieckibrakK 20 – 100:22:35 / 24 00:22:45 / 26 00:23:05 / 25 00:24:08 / 25 01:32:351300:17:527
26117RobertBUDNERŁódźGFT Running TeamM 40 – 1000:23:07 / 33 00:23:10 / 33 00:23:18 / 28 00:23:31 / 26 01:33:0712,900:18:246
27115MariuszSZMERKAŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 1100:23:00 / 29 00:23:09 / 28 00:23:28 / 30 00:23:34 / 27 01:33:1212,900:18:305
2857MichałZALEWSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 1200:23:07 / 32 00:23:10 / 32 00:23:22 / 31 00:23:40 / 28 01:33:2012,900:18:383
2997MarcinSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 1300:23:06 / 31 00:23:10 / 30 00:23:31 / 32 00:23:38 / 29 01:33:2712,800:18:442
30196MaciejRUTAŁódźbrakM 40 – 1400:23:10 / 34 00:23:08 / 34 00:23:19 / 29 00:23:49 / 30 01:33:2712,800:18:441
31136KacperWOŁYŃSKIŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 1400:23:44 / 37 00:23:25 / 36 00:23:24 / 35 00:22:55 / 31 01:33:2912,800:18:471
3280BartoszDROBNYŁódźMorena CzołowaM 30 – 1500:22:34 / 23 00:22:36 / 23 00:24:13 / 27 00:25:09 / 32 01:34:3312,700:19:511
33102MarcinADAMIAKŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 1500:23:06 / 30 00:23:10 / 31 00:24:04 / 34 00:24:13 / 33 01:34:3412,700:19:511
34213PawełWLAZŁOŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 1600:24:08 / 43 00:23:43 / 42 00:23:37 / 36 00:23:11 / 34 01:34:4112,700:19:591
3576WojciechZALASAŁódźŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 100:24:48 / 54 00:23:37 / 47 00:23:22 / 39 00:23:12 / 35 01:35:0112,600:20:181
36 / 239MonikaKRZYWDZIŃSKAŁódźAZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAMK 20 – 200:22:38 / 26 00:22:43 / 27 00:24:51 / 33 00:25:42 / 36 01:35:5412,500:21:121
3746PrzemekGRZEJDZIAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 30 – 1600:24:30 / 49 00:23:30 / 43 00:23:58 / 42 00:23:56 / 37 01:35:5612,500:21:131
38191JarosławGÓŻAŃSKIŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 200:23:49 / 39 00:23:44 / 39 00:24:19 / 40 00:24:20 / 38 01:36:1312,500:21:311
3911MaciejRADCZYCŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1700:24:09 / 45 00:24:24 / 48 00:24:33 / 47 00:23:29 / 39 01:36:3612,400:21:531
40316MariuszRACZRogówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 1700:24:09 / 44 00:24:27 / 50 00:24:30 / 48 00:23:33 / 40 01:36:4112,400:21:581
41399MichałDAJCZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.TRIAKTYWNI PIOTRKÓWM 30 – 1800:23:53 / 41 00:23:37 / 38 00:24:22 / 41 00:24:50 / 41 01:36:4412,400:22:021
4249TomaszLEWICKIŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 20 – 300:22:57 / 28 00:24:09 / 35 00:24:32 / 38 00:25:09 / 42 01:36:4912,400:22:061
43377MarcinPTAKŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 1900:23:40 / 36 00:24:03 / 40 00:24:57 / 43 00:24:10 / 43 01:36:5212,400:22:101
4488MateuszLESZCZYŃSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 2000:25:00 / 58 00:24:24 / 54 00:24:11 / 49 00:23:16 / 44 01:36:5312,400:22:101
45112RobertLACHOWSKIŁódźRossmannM 30 – 2100:23:49 / 38 00:23:40 / 37 00:24:07 / 37 00:25:35 / 45 01:37:1312,300:22:301
46 / 390AnnaMATUSIAKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZK 20 – 300:24:18 / 46 00:23:49 / 44 00:24:46 / 44 00:24:22 / 46 01:37:1612,300:22:331
47317ŁukaszŁUKASIKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1800:25:12 / 62 00:23:22 / 49 00:24:32 / 46 00:24:52 / 47 01:37:5912,200:23:161
48177RobertGŁUCHOWSKIRąbieńbrakM 20 – 400:24:21 / 47 00:23:51 / 45 00:24:53 / 45 00:25:10 / 48 01:38:1612,200:23:331
49297JacekDZIOMDZIORAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 2200:25:30 / 70 00:24:17 / 61 00:24:16 / 52 00:24:19 / 49 01:38:2312,200:23:411
50346AdamBANDELŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 2300:24:38 / 52 00:24:50 / 56 00:24:50 / 55 00:24:21 / 50 01:38:4012,200:23:581
51270DominikKUBIAKŁódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 2400:23:52 / 40 00:24:30 / 46 00:25:15 / 50 00:25:27 / 51 01:39:0512,100:24:231
52 / 4340EwaHAJZERŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 100:24:53 / 55 00:24:32 / 55 00:24:44 / 54 00:25:05 / 52 01:39:1512,100:24:331
5328PawełGAJEWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 300:24:35 / 50 00:24:33 / 52 00:24:53 / 51 00:25:23 / 53 01:39:2412,100:24:421
5450MariuszUBYCHŁódźbrakM 30 – 2500:25:00 / 57 00:24:33 / 57 00:25:06 / 56 00:24:47 / 54 01:39:2812,100:24:451
55 / 5326AleksandraMARIANEKZalesie GórneCTSK 20 – 400:24:21 / 48 00:24:39 / 51 00:25:48 / 59 00:24:39 / 55 01:39:2812,100:24:451
56275JacekKRÓLŁódźBAX-TIMEM 40 – 1900:25:01 / 59 00:24:33 / 58 00:25:06 / 57 00:24:58 / 56 01:39:401200:24:571
5786AdamBIAŁEKŁódźbrakM 40 – 2000:25:09 / 61 00:24:30 / 60 00:25:01 / 58 00:25:17 / 57 01:39:591200:25:171
5822PiotrWEDERŁódźFOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹM 40 – 2100:25:09 / 60 00:25:30 / 63 00:23:26 / 53 00:26:00 / 58 01:40:051200:25:231
5967BartoszNOWAKOWSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2200:25:45 / 75 00:25:31 / 75 00:25:31 / 71 00:24:26 / 59 01:41:1511,900:26:321
60397MarcinPILICHOWSKIKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIRUN KONSTANTYNÓWM 30 – 2600:25:25 / 66 00:25:21 / 64 00:25:19 / 62 00:25:14 / 60 01:41:2011,800:26:381
61393PrzemekKOZŁOWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 2700:25:41 / 74 00:25:28 / 73 00:25:21 / 69 00:25:03 / 61 01:41:3411,800:26:521
62 / 6108AnetaOKUŃSKA-WEJDMANŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 100:25:34 / 72 00:25:22 / 69 00:25:29 / 67 00:25:26 / 62 01:41:5211,800:27:091
6348JarosławKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2300:25:38 / 73 00:25:28 / 72 00:25:23 / 68 00:25:42 / 63 01:42:1211,700:27:291
64174DariuszSTAWSKIŁódźBiegiem Po PiwoM 60 – 100:24:46 / 53 00:25:07 / 62 00:25:47 / 60 00:26:34 / 64 01:42:1611,700:27:331
6533GabrielWASILEWSKIŁódźWGD RUNM 40 – 2400:25:29 / 69 00:25:28 / 70 00:25:35 / 70 00:25:49 / 65 01:42:2111,700:27:391
66390RadekPIOTROWSKIŁÓDŹBiegacz NowosolnaM 30 – 2800:25:27 / 68 00:25:25 / 68 00:25:28 / 65 00:26:08 / 66 01:42:2911,700:27:461
67398MichałOLEJNICZAKŁÓDŹbrakM 30 – 2900:25:26 / 67 00:26:13 / 78 00:25:30 / 73 00:25:42 / 67 01:42:5211,700:28:101
68 / 7169PaulinaZDUŃCZYKŁódź EVErRUNK 30 – 200:25:21 / 64 00:25:26 / 65 00:25:28 / 64 00:26:35 / 68 01:42:5211,700:28:101
69170DominikSTAŃCZYKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 3000:25:21 / 63 00:25:28 / 66 00:25:26 / 63 00:26:36 / 69 01:42:5211,700:28:101
7019TomaszBEDNARSKIŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 2500:25:22 / 65 00:25:28 / 67 00:25:34 / 66 00:26:27 / 70 01:42:5311,700:28:101
7195PrzemysławZGANIACZŁódźGFT Running TeamM 40 – 2600:25:49 / 77 00:25:26 / 74 00:26:04 / 74 00:25:44 / 71 01:43:0311,600:28:211
7261MichałWALASIKŁódźbrakM 40 – 2700:26:15 / 82 00:25:23 / 77 00:25:56 / 76 00:25:34 / 72 01:43:1011,600:28:271
7365MarcinKWINTKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 2800:26:16 / 83 00:25:27 / 79 00:25:54 / 77 00:26:05 / 73 01:43:4311,600:29:001
74 / 8133MagdaFISZERŁódźbrakK 50 – 100:25:34 / 71 00:25:32 / 71 00:26:02 / 72 00:26:39 / 74 01:43:4811,600:29:051
75261ŁukaszBORKOWSKIStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 2900:24:55 / 56 00:24:43 / 59 00:26:08 / 61 00:28:19 / 75 01:44:0611,500:29:241
76228MarekCZERNECKIŁukówbrakM 60 – 200:25:46 / 76 00:25:33 / 76 00:26:04 / 75 00:26:57 / 76 01:44:2111,500:29:391
77331MichałKRZEMIŃSKIKolonia BrużycabrakM 40 – 3000:27:15 / 100 00:26:30 / 93 00:25:22 / 83 00:25:24 / 77 01:44:3211,500:29:491
7879MariuszJURAŁódźbrakM 30 – 3100:26:21 / 84 00:26:11 / 83 00:26:11 / 80 00:26:00 / 78 01:44:4411,500:30:021
7999RobertKOSIELSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 3200:26:41 / 87 00:25:51 / 84 00:26:11 / 81 00:25:59 / 79 01:44:4411,500:30:021
80153ŁukaszSIEWIERAŁódźGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 3300:26:40 / 86 00:26:06 / 86 00:26:07 / 82 00:25:52 / 80 01:44:4711,500:30:041
8117MariuszJANICKIłódźVERA RUNNINGM 30 – 3400:26:57 / 92 00:25:37 / 85 00:25:14 / 79 00:27:04 / 81 01:44:5411,400:30:121
82223StanisławKORCZYŃSKIStary RedzeńRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 300:25:51 / 79 00:26:05 / 80 00:25:42 / 78 00:28:08 / 82 01:45:4811,300:31:051
83380PiotrKLATKAŁÓDŹBeauty Sport TeamM 40 – 3100:27:00 / 93 00:26:28 / 90 00:26:19 / 86 00:26:02 / 83 01:45:5011,300:31:081
84264PiotrWŁODARCZYKŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 3200:26:57 / 91 00:26:21 / 89 00:26:41 / 87 00:26:07 / 84 01:46:0811,300:31:251
85116ŁukaszPIECZARAŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 3300:26:56 / 90 00:26:06 / 88 00:26:28 / 84 00:26:40 / 85 01:46:1111,300:31:291
86394KrzysztofKOTYNIABRZEZINYPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 400:26:00 / 80 00:26:26 / 82 00:27:05 / 85 00:26:54 / 86 01:46:2711,300:31:451
8763TomaszWILGOCKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 500:26:21 / 85 00:26:40 / 87 00:27:06 / 88 00:26:36 / 87 01:46:4511,200:32:021
88 / 9164MonikaWINNICKAŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 200:27:08 / 96 00:26:44 / 95 00:26:32 / 90 00:26:34 / 88 01:46:5811,200:32:161
89 / 10195MartaSIERADZKAŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 300:27:08 / 97 00:26:44 / 96 00:26:32 / 92 00:26:32 / 89 01:46:5911,200:32:161
90243MarcinGÓRECKIŁódźWiRM 40 – 3400:26:51 / 88 00:27:01 / 97 00:26:32 / 91 00:26:34 / 90 01:47:0011,200:32:171
9196ArkadiuszURBANOWICZŁódźbrakM 40 – 3500:27:17 / 101 00:26:26 / 92 00:26:43 / 93 00:26:34 / 91 01:47:0111,200:32:191
92286DanielLESZCZEWICZŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 30 – 3500:27:00 / 94 00:26:51 / 94 00:26:39 / 94 00:27:14 / 92 01:47:4511,100:33:021
93293RafałSUTStróżabrakM 40 – 3600:27:41 / 109 00:26:48 / 102 00:26:45 / 97 00:26:39 / 93 01:47:5511,100:33:121
94145GerardKMIEĆŁódźGFT Running TeamM 30 – 3600:27:10 / 98 00:26:56 / 99 00:26:56 / 96 00:26:58 / 94 01:48:0111,100:33:191
95348DominikSZYMCZAKŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 30 – 3700:27:26 / 103 00:27:19 / 105 00:26:58 / 98 00:26:27 / 95 01:48:1211,100:33:291
96100JacekWALKOWIAKŁódźbrakM 30 – 3800:25:49 / 78 00:26:36 / 81 00:27:49 / 89 00:28:40 / 96 01:48:561100:34:131
9742TomaszLESZKOŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-ŁódźM 40 – 3700:28:35 / 120 00:27:22 / 114 00:26:26 / 103 00:26:35 / 97 01:48:591100:34:171
98328RadekGARNYSŁódźVERA RUNNINGM 40 – 3800:27:28 / 104 00:26:10 / 91 00:27:06 / 95 00:29:09 / 98 01:49:5410,900:35:111
99 / 11257DorotaSURMAWieluńBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – 300:27:10 / 99 00:27:00 / 101 00:27:46 / 99 00:28:02 / 99 01:50:0110,900:35:181
100123PawełSZYMALAŁódźbrakM 40 – 3900:27:53 / 112 00:27:01 / 108 00:27:26 / 102 00:27:48 / 100 01:50:1110,900:35:281
101272MaciejWOLNYŁódźbrakM 40 – 4000:26:51 / 89 00:27:18 / 100 00:27:59 / 100 00:28:03 / 101 01:50:1310,900:35:301
102274MarekZIÓŁKOWSKIŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 3900:27:20 / 102 00:27:17 / 103 00:27:31 / 101 00:28:04 / 102 01:50:1510,900:35:321
103130KamilPIECZYKOLANŁódźbrakM 30 – 4000:27:28 / 105 00:27:18 / 106 00:28:06 / 104 00:27:51 / 103 01:50:4410,800:36:011
10416JacekPIETRASIAKStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 600:27:07 / 95 00:27:37 / 104 00:28:54 / 106 00:27:59 / 104 01:51:3910,700:36:571
105324MarekNARAZIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 40 – 4100:28:02 / 114 00:28:12 / 115 00:28:13 / 111 00:28:19 / 105 01:52:4710,600:38:051
106256TomaszWŁODARCZYKPabianicebrakM 30 – 4100:28:59 / 124 00:28:16 / 119 00:28:06 / 113 00:27:26 / 106 01:52:4810,600:38:051
10731PiotrKOLASAŁódźbrakM 30 – 4200:27:50 / 111 00:27:38 / 111 00:28:15 / 107 00:29:17 / 107 01:53:0210,600:38:191
108266AdamCIECHAŃSKIBukowiecPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 700:27:30 / 106 00:27:23 / 107 00:28:06 / 105 00:30:31 / 108 01:53:3210,600:38:491
109327MarekBLIŹNIEWSKIGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUM 40 – 4200:29:52 / 135 00:28:40 / 126 00:28:11 / 119 00:27:14 / 109 01:53:5810,500:39:161
110330MarcinZIELIŃSKIGlownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUM 30 – 4300:29:53 / 137 00:28:41 / 128 00:28:11 / 121 00:27:16 / 110 01:54:0210,500:39:191
11124ArkadiuszKOCIKLODZbrakM 50 – 800:27:41 / 108 00:28:15 / 113 00:28:46 / 112 00:29:19 / 111 01:54:0410,500:39:211
112148PiotrMAKSYMOWICZŁódżbrakM 50 – 900:27:45 / 110 00:27:28 / 109 00:28:55 / 109 00:30:06 / 112 01:54:1610,500:39:331
11320RafałMIZERSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1000:28:56 / 123 00:28:33 / 120 00:28:27 / 117 00:28:20 / 113 01:54:1810,500:39:351
114 / 12344KatarzynaBLIŹNIEWSKAGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUK 40 – 400:29:53 / 136 00:28:41 / 127 00:28:11 / 120 00:27:41 / 114 01:54:2710,500:39:441
115 / 13329IwonaSUTGłownoKS GŁOWNO W BIEGUK 40 – 500:29:44 / 134 00:29:02 / 129 00:28:10 / 123 00:27:30 / 115 01:54:2710,500:39:441
116 / 14290Renata RAPACKAGałków MałyPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK 40 – 600:28:17 / 117 00:28:18 / 117 00:28:49 / 114 00:29:14 / 116 01:54:4010,500:39:571
117126AdamBRUDELZgierzbrakM 40 – 4300:28:22 / 118 00:27:17 / 112 00:28:16 / 108 00:30:57 / 117 01:54:5410,400:40:111
118252KamilKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 20 – 500:29:20 / 128 00:28:42 / 124 00:28:37 / 118 00:29:07 / 118 01:55:4810,400:41:051
11941RyszardKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹETERNE JUNAM 60 – 400:28:45 / 122 00:28:53 / 122 00:29:39 / 124 00:29:54 / 119 01:57:1310,200:42:301
120320ŁukaszMAJCZRZAKSwędówRadek Kłęczek TeamM 20 – 600:26:12 / 81 00:27:47 / 98 00:30:15 / 110 00:33:18 / 120 01:57:3310,200:42:501
121248JacekGROCHOWSKIŁódźSOSW NR 1M 40 – 4400:27:41 / 107 00:27:41 / 110 00:30:10 / 115 00:32:19 / 121 01:57:5310,200:43:101
122 / 15311MartaZAPIERACZYŃSKA-RYBUSŁódźbrakK 30 – 400:29:16 / 127 00:28:20 / 121 00:29:10 / 122 00:31:17 / 122 01:58:0410,200:43:211
1239PrzemysławSZOSTAKŁódźEVErRUNM 30 – 4400:30:16 / 146 00:29:41 / 139 00:29:34 / 132 00:28:34 / 123 01:58:0710,200:43:241
124141WojciechSTĘPNIAKZgierzbrakM 40 – 4500:29:42 / 129 00:29:15 / 132 00:30:01 / 128 00:29:13 / 124 01:58:1210,200:43:291
125 / 16134KarolinaTOMCZYKŁódźbrakK 30 – 500:29:42 / 130 00:29:15 / 133 00:30:01 / 129 00:29:15 / 125 01:58:1410,100:43:321
126 / 1758RenataOLENDER-BARTOSIKŁódźbrakK 30 – 600:30:15 / 145 00:29:41 / 138 00:29:34 / 133 00:28:47 / 126 01:58:2010,100:43:371
12768KonradKABAŁAŁódźBeauty Sport TeamM 50 – 1100:28:27 / 119 00:28:24 / 118 00:28:53 / 116 00:33:01 / 127 01:58:4710,100:44:041
128263JacekKRYDAJANÓWKAŁódź Kocha SportM 50 – 1200:29:42 / 131 00:29:10 / 131 00:30:05 / 127 00:29:58 / 128 01:58:5710,100:44:141
129284MichałSOKÓŁGłownobrakM 30 – 4500:29:59 / 140 00:29:14 / 136 00:29:55 / 130 00:30:18 / 129 01:59:281000:44:451
130334ŁukaszWÓJCIKPabianiceOlej Running TeamM 30 – 4600:31:06 / 160 00:30:20 / 153 00:28:53 / 135 00:29:26 / 130 01:59:471000:45:051
131101JacekDAUENHAUERŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:28:43 / 121 00:29:15 / 123 00:30:01 / 126 00:31:55 / 131 01:59:551000:45:121
132343JózefSUSKIŁódźAGB TorfyM 40 – 4600:28:04 / 115 00:28:20 / 116 00:31:17 / 125 00:32:16 / 132 01:59:591000:45:161
133 / 1845MałgorzataZIĘBAŁódźbrakK 50 – 200:30:51 / 154 00:30:01 / 143 00:29:57 / 137 00:30:00 / 133 02:00:499,900:46:071
134 / 19309DorotaLISKEŁódźbrakK 40 – 700:30:34 / 150 00:30:15 / 142 00:30:02 / 138 00:30:19 / 134 02:01:119,900:46:281
135 / 20203BeataKICIŃSKA-KOKOTEKŁódźKITA TEAMK 30 – 700:30:15 / 144 00:30:46 / 146 00:30:39 / 141 00:30:17 / 135 02:01:589,800:47:161
136202MaciejKOKOTEKłódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 4700:30:15 / 143 00:30:47 / 147 00:30:38 / 140 00:30:17 / 136 02:01:589,800:47:161
137 / 21114Dorota ZAWIASAŁódź Only YouK 30 – 800:30:31 / 149 00:30:38 / 150 00:30:38 / 143 00:30:43 / 137 02:02:319,800:47:491
138 / 22312IwonaBŁASZCZYKŁódźSuperTeamK 30 – 900:31:35 / 162 00:31:14 / 163 00:31:17 / 156 00:29:04 / 138 02:03:119,700:48:291
13932KrzysztofFILIPKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4700:31:53 / 168 00:31:22 / 167 00:29:26 / 146 00:31:02 / 139 02:03:449,700:49:011
140269TomaszCIUPIŃSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1400:29:43 / 132 00:29:06 / 130 00:31:05 / 134 00:34:00 / 140 02:03:569,700:49:131
141333AndrzejPIASKOWSKIŁÓDŹbrakM 40 – 4800:30:17 / 147 00:28:53 / 135 00:30:03 / 131 00:34:46 / 141 02:04:009,700:49:171
142 / 234AnnaKALINOWSKAŁódźbrakK 40 – 800:31:35 / 163 00:31:13 / 162 00:31:17 / 155 00:30:27 / 142 02:04:339,600:49:501
14356KamilWIĘCKOWSKIŁódźbrakM 30 – 4800:31:06 / 159 00:30:38 / 156 00:31:05 / 148 00:31:54 / 143 02:04:459,600:50:021
144 / 24279RenataBIEGAŃSKAŁódźbrakK 40 – 900:31:35 / 164 00:31:14 / 164 00:31:01 / 153 00:30:53 / 144 02:04:459,600:50:021
14544JakubWOSIKŁódźbrakM 30 – 4900:30:57 / 155 00:30:10 / 149 00:31:13 / 145 00:32:27 / 145 02:04:489,600:50:051
146127JacekOWCZAREKPiątkowiskobrakM 40 – 4900:29:55 / 138 00:30:59 / 144 00:31:15 / 144 00:32:45 / 146 02:04:559,600:50:121
147287Wojciech FRĄKŁódź brakM 30 – 5000:27:53 / 113 00:30:11 / 125 00:32:41 / 136 00:34:14 / 147 02:05:019,600:50:181
148 / 25288NataliaADAMKIEWICZŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZK 30 – 1000:30:41 / 151 00:30:58 / 154 00:31:31 / 151 00:32:06 / 148 02:05:189,600:50:351
149119JakubURBANOWICZŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5000:31:36 / 165 00:30:15 / 157 00:31:21 / 152 00:32:29 / 149 02:05:429,500:50:591
150276JanuszREDZYNIAŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 60 – 500:29:04 / 125 00:29:54 / 134 00:32:29 / 139 00:34:39 / 150 02:06:079,500:51:251
151118AndrzejSPRUCHŁódźbrakM 60 – 600:29:43 / 133 00:30:28 / 140 00:32:37 / 147 00:33:24 / 151 02:06:149,500:51:311
152 / 26291EdytaMICHNIEWSKASzymanówPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMK 30 – 1100:30:24 / 148 00:30:38 / 148 00:31:58 / 150 00:33:52 / 152 02:06:549,500:52:111
15323KrzysztofŁASKIŁódź Biegiem Po PiwoM 50 – 1500:28:14 / 116 00:32:00 / 141 00:32:36 / 149 00:34:08 / 153 02:06:599,400:52:161
15413BogumiłBARANOWSKIŁódźbrakM 50 – 1600:30:06 / 142 00:31:08 / 151 00:32:46 / 154 00:33:17 / 154 02:07:189,400:52:351
155 / 27277AgnieszkaPIWOŃSKAŁódźbrakK 40 – 1000:31:04 / 156 00:31:17 / 158 00:32:59 / 158 00:32:00 / 155 02:07:229,400:52:391
156375SzymonDRABŁÓDŹSzakaleM 30 – 5100:32:02 / 169 00:32:03 / 168 00:33:21 / 165 00:31:26 / 156 02:08:549,300:54:111
157 / 28392MartaZIĘBAŁÓDŹbrakK 30 – 1200:31:18 / 161 00:31:16 / 161 00:31:52 / 157 00:34:27 / 157 02:08:549,300:54:111
158 / 29113MałgorzataJACHÓŁKOWSKAStrykówbrakK 20 – 500:30:44 / 153 00:32:14 / 166 00:33:54 / 163 00:33:49 / 158 02:10:439,200:56:001
159 / 30156MałgorzataFRANKENBERGŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaK 60 – 100:31:36 / 166 00:31:14 / 165 00:32:59 / 161 00:35:09 / 159 02:10:589,200:56:161
160 / 31262MonikaBORKOWSKAStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1100:29:55 / 139 00:31:30 / 152 00:34:01 / 159 00:35:48 / 160 02:11:169,100:56:331
16178DariuszOSTRUSZKAZgerzbrakM 50 – 1700:31:06 / 158 00:31:16 / 159 00:33:07 / 160 00:37:14 / 161 02:12:44900:58:011
162 / 3230AgnieszkaBŁAŻEJCZYKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamK 50 – 300:31:06 / 157 00:31:18 / 160 00:33:25 / 162 00:37:01 / 162 02:12:52900:58:091
163 / 33347KarolinaMARAJDAOlkuszMaradiseK 30 – 1300:31:50 / 167 00:32:23 / 170 00:34:14 / 167 00:35:36 / 163 02:14:04900:59:221
164120TomaszNIEWITECKIŁódźKlub StonogaM 40 – 5100:32:24 / 171 00:33:26 / 171 00:34:17 / 169 00:36:03 / 164 02:16:118,801:01:291
165 / 34124EwaKIERZEKŁódź#happyrunnersK 40 – 1200:34:02 / 172 00:33:30 / 172 00:35:11 / 170 00:33:57 / 165 02:16:418,801:01:591
16662JacekCIEŚLIKŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 5200:30:42 / 152 00:31:00 / 155 00:36:35 / 166 00:40:12 / 166 02:18:318,701:03:481
16785RobertPODLASIAKŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 40 – 5300:29:07 / 126 00:31:53 / 145 00:39:00 / 168 00:38:35 / 167 02:18:378,701:03:541
16810RobertLAUDANŁódźbrakM 40 – 5400:34:07 / 173 00:34:42 / 173 00:36:36 / 172 00:34:05 / 168 02:19:318,601:04:481
169 / 35197PaulinaSTĘPNIAKŁódźbrakK 20 – 600:34:52 / 174 00:34:09 / 174 00:35:29 / 171 00:37:46 / 169 02:22:178,401:07:351
170400KamilLIGENZAZGIERZbrakM 20 – 700:22:16 / 19 00:22:22 / 21 00:23:37 / 23 01:08:1613,2-1 okr.1
171 / 3655OlaKRUKŁódźBeauty Sport TeamK 40 – 1300:29:59 / 141 00:29:36 / 137 00:32:06 / 142 01:31:429,8-1 okr.1
172132WojtekFISZERŁódźBK Jánošík TerchováM 50 – 1800:32:03 / 170 00:32:03 / 169 00:33:21 / 164 01:37:279,2-1 okr.1
17382RobertŻURANSKIStrykówGentlemen's Rugby Club ŁódźM 30 – 5200:23:58 / 42 00:23:49 / 41 00:47:4712,6-2 okr.1
174110KonradWLAZEŁŁódźbrakM 40 – 5500:24:35 / 51 00:24:48 / 53 00:49:2312,1-2 okr.1