1 | 1252 | BARANOW Łukasz | Platerów | Sklepnapieraj.pl | 00:33:06 / 1 | 00:46:29 / 1 | 01:19:35 | 60,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1138 | KWARTA Maciej | Bolszewo | JW 4846 | 00:33:53 / 2 | 00:49:47 / 2 | 01:23:41 | 57,4 | 00:04:05 |
3 | 1005 | CHOROŚ Piotr | Niemce | Stay Insane | 00:35:52 / 3 | 00:50:41 / 3 | 01:26:34 | 55,4 | 00:06:58 |
4 | 1071 | CHYB Radosław | Gdynia | brak | 00:35:52 / 4 | 00:50:45 / 4 | 01:26:38 | 55,4 | 00:07:02 |
5 | 1188 | STARZYŃSKI Adam | Nieporęt | STARZYNSKI.COACH | 00:37:08 / 5 | 00:50:56 / 5 | 01:28:04 | 54,5 | 00:08:28 |
6 | 1168 | KĘPKA Adrian | Darłowo | Decathlon Koszalin / TAGER Koszalin | 00:37:24 / 6 | 00:52:07 / 6 | 01:29:31 | 53,6 | 00:09:56 |
7 | 1167 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | Polanów | Decathlon Koszalin | 00:37:24 / 7 | 00:52:08 / 7 | 01:29:32 | 53,6 | 00:09:56 |
8 | 1111 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | Pogórze | brak | 00:38:35 / 11 | 00:53:30 / 8 | 01:32:06 | 52,1 | 00:12:30 |
9 | 1024 | KLASA Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak | 00:38:31 / 9 | 00:53:58 / 9 | 01:32:29 | 51,9 | 00:12:53 |
10 | 1125 | STANIK Piotr | Orońsko | Labosport Team | 00:37:32 / 8 | 00:55:39 / 10 | 01:33:12 | 51,5 | 00:13:36 |
11 | 1207 | TAŃSKI Marcin | Puck | Team Elwart | 00:38:33 / 10 | 00:55:56 / 11 | 01:34:30 | 50,8 | 00:14:54 |
12 | 1025 | WOJCZUK Kornel | Wrocław | brak | 00:39:44 / 15 | 00:56:01 / 12 | 01:35:46 | 50,1 | 00:16:10 |
13 / 1 | 1002 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | Kobylnica | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | 00:38:41 / 12 | 00:57:10 / 13 | 01:35:51 | 50,1 | 00:16:15 |
14 | 1107 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | Gdansk | Szalony Gdańsk Biega | 00:40:24 / 21 | 00:56:13 / 14 | 01:36:38 | 49,7 | 00:17:02 |
15 | 1083 | KURPIEWSKI Artur | toruń | brak | 00:39:29 / 13 | 00:57:38 / 15 | 01:37:08 | 49,4 | 00:17:32 |
16 | 1142 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | Lubawa | brak | 00:39:42 / 14 | 00:57:27 / 16 | 01:37:10 | 49,4 | 00:17:34 |
17 | 1093 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | Ultra M.A.D.D. Family Sport | 00:40:16 / 20 | 00:57:07 / 17 | 01:37:24 | 49,3 | 00:17:48 |
18 | 1119 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Rock&Run | 00:41:33 / 28 | 00:56:05 / 18 | 01:37:39 | 49,2 | 00:18:03 |
19 | 1158 | SKORUPSKI Robert | Bolesławice | STOPA SŁUPSK | 00:40:44 / 23 | 00:59:20 / 19 | 01:40:04 | 48 | 00:20:28 |
20 | 1213 | WIELBIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 00:41:10 / 24 | 00:59:31 / 20 | 01:40:42 | 47,7 | 00:21:06 |
21 | 1030 | ZACHARIASZ Maciej | Gdańsk | brak | 00:39:52 / 17 | 01:01:03 / 21 | 01:40:55 | 47,6 | 00:21:19 |
22 | 1029 | NEUFELD Marcin | Gdynia | Intel Runners | 00:40:08 / 18 | 01:00:48 / 22 | 01:40:56 | 47,5 | 00:21:21 |
23 | 1206 | ZIEJA Andrzej | Olsztyn | Skazani na sukces | 00:42:03 / 29 | 00:58:54 / 23 | 01:40:58 | 47,5 | 00:21:23 |
24 | 1176 | DUDA Grzegorz | Bukówka | METALCORP TEAM | 00:40:25 / 22 | 01:00:42 / 24 | 01:41:07 | 47,5 | 00:21:31 |
25 | 1250 | STRZESZYŃSKI Wojciech | TCZEW | Pamir Team | 00:39:48 / 16 | 01:01:37 / 25 | 01:41:26 | 47,3 | 00:21:50 |
26 | 1114 | BARAN Grzegorz | OLSZTYN | Napieraj Jak By Nie Było Jutra Squad | 00:41:12 / 25 | 01:00:48 / 26 | 01:42:00 | 47,1 | 00:22:25 |
27 | 1159 | NOWAK Kamil | Gdynia | AG | 00:40:16 / 19 | 01:02:16 / 27 | 01:42:32 | 46,8 | 00:22:57 |
28 | 1226 | JENERALSKI Miłosz | Tuchola | brak | 00:41:24 / 26 | 01:01:09 / 28 | 01:42:33 | 46,8 | 00:22:57 |
29 | 1217 | DEPERAS Aleksander | Toruń | Spice Wizard | 00:42:19 / 30 | 01:01:11 / 29 | 01:43:30 | 46,4 | 00:23:55 |
30 | 1224 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | Gdańsk | BCT TEAM | 00:43:24 / 36 | 01:00:59 / 30 | 01:44:24 | 46 | 00:24:48 |
31 / 2 | 1003 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | Lublin | Stay Insane | 00:43:00 / 34 | 01:01:43 / 31 | 01:44:43 | 45,8 | 00:25:07 |
32 | 1218 | URLICH Tomas | Toruń | Spice Wizard | 00:42:50 / 33 | 01:02:59 / 32 | 01:45:50 | 45,4 | 00:26:14 |
33 | 1139 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | 00:42:37 / 32 | 01:03:21 / 33 | 01:45:59 | 45,3 | 00:26:23 |
34 | 1174 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | Leszczyn Dolny | Lovelasy | 00:41:24 / 27 | 01:04:44 / 34 | 01:46:09 | 45,2 | 00:26:33 |
35 | 1203 | WALASZCZYK Radosław | Częstochowa | OIRP Opole/2plus2 | 00:44:16 / 43 | 01:01:55 / 35 | 01:46:12 | 45,2 | 00:26:36 |
36 / 3 | 1244 | ZACKIEWICZ Paulina | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:44:33 / 44 | 01:01:39 / 36 | 01:46:12 | 45,2 | 00:26:36 |
37 | 1247 | MIKA Adam | Gdynia | brak | 00:43:21 / 35 | 01:02:51 / 37 | 01:46:12 | 45,2 | 00:26:37 |
38 | 1187 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | Sopot | Apteka Gemini Team | 00:43:40 / 39 | 01:03:05 / 38 | 01:46:46 | 45 | 00:27:10 |
39 | 1192 | HINC Janusz | Gdynia | Apteka Gemini Team | 00:43:42 / 41 | 01:03:04 / 39 | 01:46:46 | 45 | 00:27:11 |
40 | 1240 | SMOGOROWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | 00:43:38 / 38 | 01:03:27 / 40 | 01:47:06 | 44,8 | 00:27:30 |
41 | 1006 | SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | Gdansk | Jacek Biega Michalinka | 00:43:27 / 37 | 01:04:29 / 41 | 01:47:56 | 44,5 | 00:28:21 |
42 | 1227 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | Torun | MARMEL | 00:43:41 / 40 | 01:04:31 / 42 | 01:48:13 | 44,4 | 00:28:37 |
43 | 1014 | MIŚ Waldemar | Gdańsk | Alior Running Team | 00:44:47 / 46 | 01:03:29 / 43 | 01:48:17 | 44,3 | 00:28:41 |
44 | 1143 | CZAJKA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak | 00:46:11 / 57 | 01:02:42 / 44 | 01:48:54 | 44,1 | 00:29:18 |
45 | 1101 | BOLEWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Foto Web | 00:44:54 / 48 | 01:04:52 / 45 | 01:49:47 | 43,7 | 00:30:12 |
46 | 1146 | GIERLACH Jacek | Słupsk | STOPA SŁUPSK | 00:46:16 / 58 | 01:04:11 / 46 | 01:50:28 | 43,5 | 00:30:52 |
47 | 1010 | SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz | Pszczółki | Alior Running Team | 00:44:50 / 47 | 01:05:42 / 47 | 01:50:33 | 43,4 | 00:30:57 |
48 | 1147 | LIPOWSKI Karol | Tuchom | Zoeller Tech | 00:47:38 / 64 | 01:02:56 / 48 | 01:50:34 | 43,4 | 00:30:58 |
49 | 1177 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | Koneck | ANWIL TEAM | 00:44:42 / 45 | 01:06:26 / 49 | 01:51:08 | 43,2 | 00:31:32 |
50 | 1186 | STEC Jakub | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 00:42:34 / 31 | 01:08:39 / 50 | 01:51:13 | 43,2 | 00:31:38 |
51 | 1238 | DĄBKOWSKI Andrzej | Wojciechy | Sport Team Bijou | 00:45:35 / 55 | 01:06:16 / 51 | 01:51:52 | 42,9 | 00:32:16 |
52 | 1160 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | brak | 00:43:46 / 42 | 01:08:07 / 52 | 01:51:53 | 42,9 | 00:32:17 |
53 | 1103 | OGONOWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | 00:46:20 / 59 | 01:05:36 / 53 | 01:51:56 | 42,9 | 00:32:20 |
54 | 1120 | SZUSTEK Adam | Tuchom | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | 00:45:10 / 50 | 01:07:19 / 54 | 01:52:30 | 42,7 | 00:32:54 |
55 | 1021 | ORUBA Dawid | Wiry | brak | 00:45:19 / 53 | 01:07:13 / 55 | 01:52:32 | 42,7 | 00:32:56 |
56 | 1223 | RAJNER Krzysztof | KOSZALIN | ULTRA Koszalin | 00:45:19 / 54 | 01:07:19 / 56 | 01:52:38 | 42,6 | 00:33:02 |
57 | 1087 | MARZEC Łukasz | Koszalin | brak | 00:45:38 / 56 | 01:07:18 / 57 | 01:52:57 | 42,5 | 00:33:21 |
58 / 4 | 1169 | SZNYTER Sabina | Polanów | Decathlon Koszalin | 00:45:17 / 52 | 01:07:53 / 58 | 01:53:11 | 42,4 | 00:33:35 |
59 | 1118 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda | 00:45:15 / 51 | 01:08:34 / 59 | 01:53:50 | 42,2 | 00:34:14 |
60 | 1235 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | Piaseczno | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | 00:46:26 / 60 | 01:07:47 / 60 | 01:54:13 | 42 | 00:34:37 |
61 | 1037 | ORNAL Mirosław | Wejherowo | brak | 00:47:49 / 67 | 01:06:31 / 61 | 01:54:21 | 42 | 00:34:46 |
62 | 1249 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | Gdynia | Invictus 3City | 00:45:04 / 49 | 01:09:56 / 62 | 01:55:01 | 41,7 | 00:35:25 |
63 | 1153 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | brak | 00:47:31 / 62 | 01:09:13 / 63 | 01:56:44 | 41,1 | 00:37:08 |
64 | 1190 | TKACZYK Paweł | Bojano | ULTRA 3 | 00:50:40 / 89 | 01:07:02 / 64 | 01:57:42 | 40,8 | 00:38:06 |
65 / 5 | 1019 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | Gdańsk | brak | 00:47:46 / 65 | 01:10:03 / 65 | 01:57:50 | 40,7 | 00:38:14 |
66 | 1027 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | Borkowo | brak | 00:48:06 / 70 | 01:09:57 / 66 | 01:58:04 | 40,7 | 00:38:28 |
67 | 1157 | BIŃCZAK Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak | 00:47:29 / 61 | 01:10:44 / 67 | 01:58:13 | 40,6 | 00:38:37 |
68 | 1152 | LITWIN Tomasz | Lebork | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 00:49:29 / 86 | 01:08:49 / 68 | 01:58:18 | 40,6 | 00:38:42 |
69 | 1090 | DALIGA Władysław | Jeziorany | brak | 00:48:23 / 72 | 01:09:59 / 69 | 01:58:23 | 40,5 | 00:38:47 |
70 | 1036 | RESZKE Marek | Gdańsk | Opole Biega | 00:49:10 / 84 | 01:09:14 / 70 | 01:58:24 | 40,5 | 00:38:49 |
71 / 6 | 1012 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | 00:48:27 / 73 | 01:10:01 / 71 | 01:58:29 | 40,5 | 00:38:53 |
72 / 7 | 1212 | LIETZ Renata | Chojnice | Totalnie Biegnięci | 00:47:51 / 68 | 01:11:18 / 72 | 01:59:10 | 40,3 | 00:39:34 |
73 / 8 | 1080 | MELLER Joanna | Dywity | Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | 00:48:56 / 78 | 01:10:22 / 73 | 01:59:18 | 40,2 | 00:39:42 |
74 | 1081 | MELLER Wojciech | Dywity | Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | 00:48:56 / 79 | 01:10:22 / 74 | 01:59:18 | 40,2 | 00:39:42 |
75 | 1056 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Decathlon Team Kartuska | 00:48:59 / 80 | 01:10:25 / 75 | 01:59:25 | 40,2 | 00:39:49 |
76 / 9 | 1064 | SKOCZYŃSKA Renata | Ustka | USB Ustka | 00:47:57 / 69 | 01:11:46 / 76 | 01:59:43 | 40,1 | 00:40:08 |
77 / 10 | 1086 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | Złotów | brak | 00:49:00 / 81 | 01:10:44 / 77 | 01:59:44 | 40,1 | 00:40:09 |
78 / 11 | 1199 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | SŁUPSK | Best Beasts | 00:48:45 / 77 | 01:11:00 / 78 | 01:59:46 | 40,1 | 00:40:10 |
79 | 1231 | MILLER Jan | Gdańsk | brak | 00:52:41 / 114 | 01:07:09 / 79 | 01:59:51 | 40 | 00:40:15 |
80 | 1202 | GABRYSZAK Bartosz | Inowroclaw | brak | 00:49:04 / 82 | 01:10:54 / 80 | 01:59:58 | 40 | 00:40:22 |
81 | 1018 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | Gdynia | BiegamyRazem | 00:48:32 / 74 | 01:11:40 / 81 | 02:00:12 | 39,9 | 00:40:36 |
82 | 1117 | GRZYWACZ Karol | Gdynia | brak | 00:48:08 / 71 | 01:12:05 / 82 | 02:00:14 | 39,9 | 00:40:38 |
83 / 12 | 1026 | PRYŚKO-GROBELNA Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Przytulna Team | 00:50:51 / 91 | 01:10:09 / 83 | 02:01:01 | 39,7 | 00:41:25 |
84 / 13 | 1245 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | Gdansk | Apteka Gemini Team | 00:51:04 / 95 | 01:09:58 / 84 | 02:01:03 | 39,7 | 00:41:27 |
85 | 1232 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 00:50:22 / 88 | 01:10:42 / 85 | 02:01:04 | 39,6 | 00:41:28 |
86 | 1209 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 00:51:50 / 102 | 01:09:16 / 86 | 02:01:07 | 39,6 | 00:41:31 |
87 / 14 | 1106 | TOMASZEWSKA Kinga | Gdynia | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | 00:49:19 / 85 | 01:12:08 / 87 | 02:01:28 | 39,5 | 00:41:52 |
88 | 1246 | PUSZYŃSKI Piotr | Orle | brak | 00:49:45 / 87 | 01:11:56 / 88 | 02:01:41 | 39,4 | 00:42:05 |
89 | 1016 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | Toruń | Husaria Race Team | 00:50:56 / 94 | 01:12:04 / 89 | 02:03:00 | 39 | 00:43:24 |
90 | 1185 | GRODECKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | Cobra Team | 00:52:17 / 110 | 01:10:51 / 90 | 02:03:08 | 39 | 00:43:32 |
91 | 1228 | KAMIŃSKI Kuba | Pasłęk | Labosport Team | 00:48:34 / 75 | 01:14:34 / 91 | 02:03:08 | 39 | 00:43:32 |
92 / 15 | 1242 | WALCZYK Sybilla | Toruń | MARMEL | 00:52:07 / 108 | 01:11:08 / 92 | 02:03:16 | 38,9 | 00:43:40 |
93 | 1205 | DZIKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Bojano | Ultra 3 system media team. | 00:50:43 / 90 | 01:13:22 / 93 | 02:04:06 | 38,7 | 00:44:30 |
94 / 16 | 1216 | LUDA Żaneta | Zaborowo | WAWRZYNTEAM | 00:48:39 / 76 | 01:15:35 / 94 | 02:04:15 | 38,6 | 00:44:39 |
95 | 1200 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | Marki | Markowi Biegacze | 00:52:45 / 115 | 01:12:08 / 95 | 02:04:54 | 38,4 | 00:45:18 |
96 / 17 | 1239 | HANDZEL Wioletta | Warszawa | brak | 00:47:47 / 66 | 01:17:11 / 96 | 02:04:59 | 38,4 | 00:45:23 |
97 | 1230 | KOTULSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | 00:49:05 / 83 | 01:16:13 / 97 | 02:05:19 | 38,3 | 00:45:43 |
98 / 18 | 1233 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | Piaseczno | OSTreSROki | 00:51:15 / 97 | 01:14:17 / 98 | 02:05:32 | 38,2 | 00:45:57 |
99 | 1180 | WOLOSZYK Sebastian | Gdynia | brak | 00:52:39 / 112 | 01:12:55 / 99 | 02:05:34 | 38,2 | 00:45:58 |
100 | 1162 | PARWA Michał | Kraków | brak | 00:51:27 / 100 | 01:14:48 / 100 | 02:06:15 | 38 | 00:46:39 |
101 | 1182 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | 00:52:04 / 106 | 01:14:23 / 101 | 02:06:27 | 38 | 00:46:51 |
102 | 1122 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | runsofun | 00:52:41 / 113 | 01:13:57 / 102 | 02:06:38 | 37,9 | 00:47:03 |
103 / 19 | 1008 | WORZAŁA Aleksandra | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 00:51:37 / 101 | 01:15:01 / 103 | 02:06:38 | 37,9 | 00:47:03 |
104 | 1236 | NIEMCZYK Rafał | Pasłęk | Labosport Team | 00:47:34 / 63 | 01:19:04 / 104 | 02:06:39 | 37,9 | 00:47:04 |
105 / 20 | 1135 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | Roszków/Jarocin | amat*ORKA | 00:52:49 / 116 | 01:13:51 / 105 | 02:06:40 | 37,9 | 00:47:04 |
106 / 21 | 1067 | SOLIWODA Iwona | Szczytno | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | 00:51:53 / 103 | 01:15:19 / 106 | 02:07:13 | 37,7 | 00:47:37 |
107 / 22 | 1222 | KOŹLICKA Beata | Szczytno | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 00:51:53 / 104 | 01:15:25 / 107 | 02:07:19 | 37,7 | 00:47:43 |
108 | 1074 | SIKORA Marcin | Pruszków | Biokod Karrots | 00:53:53 / 123 | 01:13:29 / 108 | 02:07:23 | 37,7 | 00:47:47 |
109 | 1137 | BABIAK Bartosz | Konin | brak | 00:50:54 / 92 | 01:16:47 / 109 | 02:07:42 | 37,6 | 00:48:06 |
110 | 1183 | KOTWA Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Tumboteam | 00:51:17 / 98 | 01:16:26 / 110 | 02:07:43 | 37,6 | 00:48:08 |
111 | 1082 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | brak | 00:51:25 / 99 | 01:16:26 / 111 | 02:07:52 | 37,5 | 00:48:16 |
112 | 1127 | SOBCZAK Bogusław | Nowa Iwiczna | M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna | 00:51:14 / 96 | 01:17:39 / 112 | 02:08:53 | 37,2 | 00:49:18 |
113 | 1042 | PISZCZ Krzysztof | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:52:07 / 107 | 01:16:58 / 113 | 02:09:06 | 37,2 | 00:49:30 |
114 | 1193 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:52:08 / 109 | 01:17:01 / 114 | 02:09:10 | 37,2 | 00:49:34 |
115 / 23 | 1116 | PELA Hanna | USTKA | USB Ustka | 00:50:55 / 93 | 01:19:07 / 115 | 02:10:03 | 36,9 | 00:50:27 |
116 | 1069 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | Lublin | brak | 00:55:56 / 141 | 01:14:08 / 116 | 02:10:05 | 36,9 | 00:50:29 |
117 | 1134 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | 00:54:05 / 128 | 01:16:03 / 117 | 02:10:09 | 36,9 | 00:50:33 |
118 / 24 | 1195 | POTRYKUS Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | runpassion.pl team oraz Ultra3 | 00:52:37 / 111 | 01:17:43 / 118 | 02:10:20 | 36,8 | 00:50:44 |
119 / 25 | 1088 | BOLDA Patrycja | Jeziorany | brak | 00:53:06 / 117 | 01:17:30 / 119 | 02:10:37 | 36,7 | 00:51:01 |
120 | 1196 | BOHN Zbigniew | Suchy Dwor | brak | 00:54:10 / 129 | 01:16:52 / 120 | 02:11:02 | 36,6 | 00:51:27 |
121 | 1073 | KUNICKI Kamil | Silno | brak | 00:53:20 / 119 | 01:17:44 / 121 | 02:11:05 | 36,6 | 00:51:29 |
122 | 1070 | DĄDELSKI Mariusz | Toruń | parkrun Toruń | 00:53:18 / 118 | 01:17:47 / 122 | 02:11:06 | 36,6 | 00:51:30 |
123 | 1028 | GARSZTKA Dominik | Gdańsk | brak | 00:51:58 / 105 | 01:19:21 / 123 | 02:11:19 | 36,6 | 00:51:43 |
124 | 1198 | GODZISZ Mateusz | Jankowo Gdańskie | brak | 00:55:44 / 139 | 01:16:09 / 124 | 02:11:54 | 36,4 | 00:52:18 |
125 | 1109 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | Jezierzyce | brak | 00:53:47 / 122 | 01:18:35 / 125 | 02:12:23 | 36,3 | 00:52:47 |
126 / 26 | 1038 | SUŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak | 00:53:34 / 120 | 01:18:53 / 126 | 02:12:28 | 36,2 | 00:52:52 |
127 | 1115 | LACH Andrzej | Gdynia | brak | 00:55:19 / 137 | 01:17:19 / 127 | 02:12:38 | 36,2 | 00:53:02 |
128 / 27 | 1112 | MOLASY Dorota | Nowa Wieś Malborska | brak | 00:54:13 / 133 | 01:18:54 / 128 | 02:13:08 | 36,1 | 00:53:32 |
129 | 1166 | WEILAND Adrian | Słupsk | NIGHT WOLVES Słupsk | 00:54:26 / 134 | 01:19:10 / 129 | 02:13:36 | 35,9 | 00:54:00 |
130 | 1098 | KRUK Jacek | Chojnice | brak | 00:55:37 / 138 | 01:18:03 / 130 | 02:13:41 | 35,9 | 00:54:05 |
131 | 1136 | DZIARNOWSKI Włodek | Płock | Biegampłock team | 00:54:02 / 127 | 01:19:39 / 131 | 02:13:42 | 35,9 | 00:54:06 |
132 | 1178 | MATYSIAK Krzysztof | Sękocin Stary | ANGE TEAM | 00:54:13 / 132 | 01:19:33 / 132 | 02:13:47 | 35,9 | 00:54:11 |
133 / 28 | 1050 | GAŁKA Małgosia | Braniewo | brak | 00:56:00 / 142 | 01:18:09 / 133 | 02:14:09 | 35,8 | 00:54:33 |
134 / 29 | 1155 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | Mosina | brak | 00:54:27 / 135 | 01:20:23 / 134 | 02:14:51 | 35,6 | 00:55:15 |
135 / 30 | 1065 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | Ustka | brak | 00:58:58 / 158 | 01:15:55 / 135 | 02:14:54 | 35,6 | 00:55:18 |
136 | 1063 | KULCZYK Marcin | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:54:00 / 125 | 01:21:09 / 136 | 02:15:09 | 35,5 | 00:55:33 |
137 / 31 | 1062 | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 00:54:01 / 126 | 01:21:08 / 137 | 02:15:09 | 35,5 | 00:55:34 |
138 / 32 | 1022 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | brak | 00:53:41 / 121 | 01:22:01 / 138 | 02:15:42 | 35,4 | 00:56:06 |
139 | 1085 | MACHOLL Adam | Rokitki | Biegający Tczew | 00:54:11 / 130 | 01:22:23 / 139 | 02:16:34 | 35,1 | 00:56:59 |
140 / 33 | 1057 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | Warszawa | rowerem w biegu | 00:54:35 / 136 | 01:21:59 / 140 | 02:16:35 | 35,1 | 00:56:59 |
141 / 34 | 1164 | REMUS Monika | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 00:54:11 / 131 | 01:22:50 / 141 | 02:17:01 | 35 | 00:57:25 |
142 / 35 | 1194 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | Toruń | SPC | 00:59:43 / 165 | 01:17:25 / 142 | 02:17:08 | 35 | 00:57:32 |
143 / 36 | 1130 | WEGNER Aneta | Ustka | USB Ustka | 00:53:56 / 124 | 01:24:09 / 143 | 02:18:05 | 34,8 | 00:58:29 |
144 | 1068 | MAJOWICZ Michał | Gdynia | brak | 00:58:02 / 150 | 01:20:17 / 144 | 02:18:19 | 34,7 | 00:58:44 |
145 | 1145 | LIS Tomasz | Warszawa | McBiegacze | 00:56:08 / 144 | 01:23:01 / 145 | 02:19:10 | 34,5 | 00:59:34 |
146 | 1148 | FUKS Szymon | Warszawa | McBiegacze | 00:56:09 / 145 | 01:23:05 / 146 | 02:19:14 | 34,5 | 00:59:38 |
147 | 1150 | GŁADYSZEWSKI Jacek | Piaseczno | McBiegacze | 00:56:08 / 143 | 01:23:06 / 147 | 02:19:15 | 34,5 | 00:59:39 |
148 / 37 | 1105 | ABRAHAMCZYK Agnieszka | Rokietnica | brak | 00:55:50 / 140 | 01:23:35 / 148 | 02:19:26 | 34,4 | 00:59:50 |
149 / 38 | 1059 | MARCZUK Marta | Gdynia | brak | 00:58:59 / 159 | 01:23:18 / 149 | 02:22:17 | 33,7 | 01:02:41 |
150 / 39 | 1055 | KURPISZ-SKWARCZAK Karolina | Gdynia | brak | 00:59:00 / 160 | 01:23:19 / 150 | 02:22:20 | 33,7 | 01:02:44 |
151 | 1094 | GORSKI Pawel | Warszawa | brak | 00:58:35 / 153 | 01:23:50 / 151 | 02:22:26 | 33,7 | 01:02:50 |
152 / 40 | 1009 | JABŁOŃSKA Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening | 00:57:24 / 146 | 01:25:27 / 152 | 02:22:52 | 33,6 | 01:03:16 |
153 / 41 | 1052 | KOGUT Joanna | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | 00:58:14 / 151 | 01:25:25 / 153 | 02:23:40 | 33,4 | 01:04:04 |
154 / 42 | 1051 | PRZYKŁOTA Ewa | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 | 00:58:14 / 152 | 01:25:26 / 154 | 02:23:40 | 33,4 | 01:04:04 |
155 | 1201 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | Konstancin-Jeziorna | brak | 00:57:25 / 147 | 01:27:14 / 155 | 02:24:40 | 33,2 | 01:05:04 |
156 | 1054 | OPACZYK Paweł | Poznań | Presto Travel | 00:58:56 / 157 | 01:26:06 / 156 | 02:25:03 | 33,1 | 01:05:28 |
157 | 1243 | RADFORD Paul | Sidney | brak | 00:57:38 / 149 | 01:28:30 / 157 | 02:26:09 | 32,8 | 01:06:33 |
158 | 1132 | MADEJ Paweł | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 00:59:17 / 161 | 01:26:54 / 158 | 02:26:11 | 32,8 | 01:06:35 |
159 | 1133 | DREWCZYŃSKI Daniel | Kościerzyna | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 01:01:17 / 176 | 01:24:58 / 159 | 02:26:16 | 32,8 | 01:06:40 |
160 | 1175 | KULAS Marcin | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 00:58:37 / 156 | 01:27:42 / 160 | 02:26:19 | 32,8 | 01:06:43 |
161 / 43 | 1172 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | Straszyn | Ekipa Zryw | 00:58:36 / 154 | 01:28:07 / 161 | 02:26:43 | 32,7 | 01:07:07 |
162 | 1011 | LISIECKI Jakub | Gdańsk | Ekipa Zryw | 00:58:36 / 155 | 01:28:16 / 162 | 02:26:53 | 32,7 | 01:07:17 |
163 / 44 | 1099 | JACHIRA Klaudia | Szczecin | Trener24h.com.pl | 01:01:11 / 175 | 01:25:53 / 163 | 02:27:04 | 32,6 | 01:07:28 |
164 / 45 | 1144 | FITOWSKA Agnieszka | Szczecin | brak | 01:01:10 / 174 | 01:25:54 / 164 | 02:27:04 | 32,6 | 01:07:29 |
165 | 1210 | FLAKOWSKI Rafał | Sokołów Podlaski | brak | 01:01:07 / 173 | 01:26:03 / 165 | 02:27:11 | 32,6 | 01:07:35 |
166 | 1197 | CZYŻ Dominik | Serock | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | 00:57:27 / 148 | 01:32:20 / 166 | 02:29:48 | 32 | 01:10:12 |
167 / 46 | 1124 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | Marmel | 00:59:43 / 164 | 01:30:07 / 167 | 02:29:50 | 32 | 01:10:14 |
168 / 47 | 1097 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu / KlonikTeam | 00:59:33 / 163 | 01:30:25 / 168 | 02:29:59 | 32 | 01:10:23 |
169 | 1191 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | Warszawa | brak | 01:01:07 / 172 | 01:31:17 / 169 | 02:32:25 | 31,5 | 01:12:49 |
170 | 1084 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | Stawiguda | brak | 01:32:18 / 196 | 01:00:33 / 170 | 02:32:51 | 31,4 | 01:13:15 |
171 / 48 | 1066 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | Kętrzyn | VRC Kętrzyn | 01:00:29 / 168 | 01:33:43 / 171 | 02:34:13 | 31,1 | 01:14:37 |
172 | 1149 | POTOCKI Hubert | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 01:00:38 / 171 | 01:33:39 / 172 | 02:34:17 | 31,1 | 01:14:41 |
173 / 49 | 1048 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 01:00:21 / 167 | 01:33:56 / 173 | 02:34:17 | 31,1 | 01:14:41 |
174 / 50 | 1046 | POTOCKA Kinga | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 01:00:16 / 166 | 01:34:09 / 174 | 02:34:25 | 31,1 | 01:14:49 |
175 | 1151 | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 00:59:25 / 162 | 01:35:23 / 175 | 02:34:48 | 31 | 01:15:12 |
176 / 51 | 1032 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | Czapury | Drużyna Szpiku | 01:02:16 / 179 | 01:32:35 / 176 | 02:34:52 | 31 | 01:15:16 |
177 | 1035 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Gdynia | Runeda | 01:05:16 / 182 | 01:31:33 / 177 | 02:36:50 | 30,6 | 01:17:14 |
178 / 52 | 1189 | KUPPERSCHMIDT Kamila | Władysławowo | WAWRZYNTEAM | 01:03:21 / 181 | 01:33:28 / 178 | 02:36:50 | 30,6 | 01:17:15 |
179 | 1043 | ZAJDA Bartosz | Rumia | brak | 01:00:31 / 169 | 01:36:28 / 179 | 02:36:59 | 30,6 | 01:17:24 |
180 / 53 | 1173 | ŚWIDERSKA Joanna | Warszawa | brak | 01:05:57 / 183 | 01:31:03 / 180 | 02:37:01 | 30,6 | 01:17:25 |
181 | 1045 | OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz | Rumia | brak | 01:00:32 / 170 | 01:36:28 / 181 | 02:37:01 | 30,6 | 01:17:25 |
182 / 54 | 1058 | ROSÓŁ Anna | Krosno | Adrenalina Fitness Team | 01:02:58 / 180 | 01:34:08 / 182 | 02:37:06 | 30,6 | 01:17:31 |
183 | 1095 | DOLIWA Adam | Olsztyn | Parkrun Olsztyn | 01:01:43 / 177 | 01:37:30 / 183 | 02:39:14 | 30,1 | 01:19:38 |
184 / 55 | 1128 | MIKULSKA Aneta | Okuniew | brak | 01:06:01 / 184 | 01:33:20 / 184 | 02:39:21 | 30,1 | 01:19:46 |
185 / 56 | 1129 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | Słupsk | brak | 01:06:03 / 185 | 01:33:21 / 185 | 02:39:24 | 30,1 | 01:19:48 |
186 | 1253 | KUCHARSKI Michal | Gdansk | brak | 01:01:59 / 178 | 01:42:11 / 186 | 02:44:11 | 29,2 | 01:24:35 |
187 | 1156 | HALMANN Mirek | Wejherowo | PGB Sportowa Paczka | 01:41:18 / 198 | 01:07:20 / 187 | 02:48:39 | 28,5 | 01:29:03 |
188 | 1237 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak | 01:40:55 / 197 | 01:08:32 / 188 | 02:49:27 | 28,3 | 01:29:52 |
189 | 1170 | SYCHOWSKI Kamil | Wejherowo | fit4everest | 01:06:32 / 186 | 01:43:33 / 189 | 02:50:05 | 28,2 | 01:30:29 |
190 | 1204 | SZWED Piotr | Gdańsk | runsofun | 01:08:24 / 190 | 01:42:43 / 190 | 02:51:08 | 28 | 01:31:32 |
191 / 57 | 1171 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | fit4everest.pl | 01:06:33 / 187 | 01:44:58 / 191 | 02:51:32 | 28 | 01:31:56 |
192 | 1020 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | Białystok | brak | 01:09:26 / 191 | 01:42:21 / 192 | 02:51:47 | 27,9 | 01:32:11 |
193 / 58 | 1078 | MICUN Katarzyna | TORUŃ | Do celu | 01:08:22 / 189 | 01:48:31 / 193 | 02:56:53 | 27,1 | 01:37:17 |
194 | 1077 | MICUN Medard | TORUŃ | Do celu | 01:08:21 / 188 | 01:48:33 / 194 | 02:56:54 | 27,1 | 01:37:18 |
195 / 59 | 1251 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | GDAŃSK | MAŁE LWY | 01:10:13 / 192 | 01:48:36 / 195 | 02:58:49 | 26,8 | 01:39:13 |
196 | 1215 | KOCOŃ Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak | 01:49:08 / 200 | 01:19:38 / 196 | 03:08:47 | 25,4 | 01:49:11 |
197 | 1219 | LEYK Daniel | Wejherowo | brak | 02:01:37 / 207 | 01:19:02 / 197 | 03:20:40 | 23,9 | 02:01:04 |
198 | 1248 | WISNIEWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | Invicta Power Team | 02:01:10 / 206 | 01:19:55 / 198 | 03:21:05 | 23,9 | 02:01:29 |
199 | 1072 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | Geoings Polska | 01:27:47 / 193 | 01:55:11 / 199 | 03:22:58 | 23,6 | 02:03:22 |
200 | 1001 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | Chojniczki | brak | 01:59:07 / 205 | 01:24:22 / 200 | 03:23:30 | 23,6 | 02:03:54 |
201 | 1039 | LEHMANN Dawid | Gdańsk | brak | 01:58:54 / 204 | 01:24:46 / 201 | 03:23:41 | 23,6 | 02:04:05 |
202 | 1220 | ŁAPUĆ Krzysztof | Gdańsk | runsofun | 01:53:05 / 201 | 01:31:06 / 202 | 03:24:11 | 23,5 | 02:04:35 |
203 | 1123 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jan | Brwinów | WPRunning Pruszków | 01:31:01 / 195 | 01:53:22 / 203 | 03:24:24 | 23,5 | 02:04:48 |
204 | 1079 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | Toruń | STARiS | 02:01:58 / 208 | 01:23:19 / 204 | 03:25:17 | 23,4 | 02:05:42 |
205 | 1004 | KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir | Lublin | Stay Insane | 01:30:42 / 194 | 01:59:37 / 205 | 03:30:20 | 22,8 | 02:10:44 |
206 | 1141 | WĄTROBA Marek | Lębork | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | 01:58:17 / 203 | 01:39:45 / 206 | 03:38:03 | 22 | 02:18:27 |
207 | 1165 | REMUS Janusz | Słupsk | Best Beasts | 02:17:01 / 213 | 01:34:05 / 207 | 03:51:06 | 20,8 | 02:31:30 |
208 | 1007 | DAMPS Sylwester | Gowino | brak | 01:46:14 / 199 | 02:18:34 / 208 | 04:04:48 | 19,6 | 02:45:12 |
209 / 60 | 1013 | NIECHOĆKO Agata | Gdańsk | Ekipa Zryw | 02:27:02 / 215 | 01:56:58 / 209 | 04:24:01 | 18,2 | 03:04:25 |
210 | 1121 | KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | 01:54:26 / 202 | 02:41:44 / 210 | 04:36:11 | 17,4 | 03:16:35 |
211 / 61 | 1015 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | AKPB Toruń | 02:03:35 / 209 | 02:51:19 / 211 | 04:54:55 | 16,3 | 03:35:19 |
212 | 1181 | LIGMAN Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak | 02:08:54 / 210 | 03:07:36 / 212 | 05:16:31 | 15,2 | 03:56:55 |
213 | 1044 | ŁĘGOWSKI Michał | Rumia | brak | 02:13:47 / 212 | 03:07:47 / 213 | 05:21:34 | 14,9 | 04:01:59 |
214 / 62 | 1260 | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | brak | 02:12:13 / 211 | 03:20:17 / 214 | 05:32:31 | 14,4 | 04:12:55 |
215 / 63 | 1060 | KONOWROCKA Wioletta | Żyrardów | See You Later Team | 02:24:40 / 214 | 03:20:16 / 215 | 05:44:56 | 13,9 | 04:25:20 |
216 / 64 | 1023 | OSTOJSKA Ewa | Reda | brak | 02:36:45 / 216 | 03:34:58 / 216 | 06:11:44 | 12,9 | 04:52:08 |
Nie ukończyło 4 uczestników |
DNF* | 1113 | KACZMAREK Karolina | Warszawa | Mizuno Warsaw Runners | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 1089 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | Warszawa | Mizuno Warsaw Runners | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 1154 | SZADEJKO Adam | Gdynia | brak | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 1034 | MARACH Piotr | Toruń | MARMEL | | | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |