Gorzów Śląski 16.06.2019

Gorzów Śląski Biega 2019

Wyniki Open bieg główny

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
128LIZAK WojciechPawłowice (obok Jastrzębia)VITAIII M 30-39 lat – 100:20:4116,800:00:00
258SOWA DamianCieciułówFALSTART RUDNIKI III M 30-39 lat – 200:21:0916,400:00:28
344BRONOWSKI DariuszBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV M 40-49 lat – 100:21:2416,300:00:42
478SOBAŃTKA SzymonStrojecbrakIII M 30-39 lat – 300:21:3316,100:00:52
555NIESŁONY FilipKozłowiceVITAII M 20-29 lat – 100:21:4016,100:00:59
621STOPAREK GrzegorzKraszkowiceWieluń BiegaIV M 40-49 lat – 200:21:451600:01:04
741PIECHOWIAK MateuszOpole brakIII M 30-39 lat – 400:22:3815,400:01:57
836GRUCA JarosławOlesnoOlesno BiegaIV M 40-49 lat – 300:22:4115,300:02:00
984KOLMAN HubertSzymonkówbrakI M 16-19 lat – 100:22:4515,300:02:04
1061KUBACKI PiotrCieciułówFALSTART RUDNIKI I M 16-19 lat – 200:22:4815,300:02:07
1117KRÓL KamilGorzów Śląski You Only Live Once - YOLOII M 20-29 lat – 200:22:5715,200:02:16
1263OSTOLSKI MarekWroclawbrakIV M 40-49 lat – 400:23:0615,100:02:25
1347WRÓBEL WojciechBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV M 40-49 lat – 500:23:141500:02:33
1479POKORSKI PiotrSzyszkówbrakIV M 40-49 lat – 600:23:2214,900:02:41
1567GRZYWNA GrzegorzLubliniecbrakII M 20-29 lat – 300:23:2514,900:02:44
1632BORYCZKA RomanUszycebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 500:23:4114,700:03:00
1738NIMPSZ AchimGorzów ŚląskibrakIII M 30-39 lat – 600:24:0414,500:03:23
1856NIESŁONY DominikKozłowiceVITAII M 20-29 lat – 400:24:1014,400:03:29
1959BUKOWSKI EdwardKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaV M 50+ lat – 100:24:2214,300:03:41
2031FURGALSKI MariuszJulianpolNeapco Praszka IV M 40-49 lat – 700:24:2914,200:03:48
2111GNIŁA TomaszPraszkaNeapco Praszka III M 30-39 lat – 700:24:521400:04:11
2249PODGORNY MariuszOzimekTeam OzimekII M 20-29 lat – 500:25:0813,800:04:27
2322NOWAK KrystianbrakI M 16-19 lat – 300:25:1413,800:04:33
2483SZCZEPAŃSKI KrzysztofPraszka MIWO PRASZKAIII M 30-39 lat – 800:25:2613,700:04:45
255RYCHTER WojceichPraszkabrakII M 20-29 lat – 600:25:5513,400:05:14
26 / 154OSYRA WiktoriaPsurów FALSTART RUDNIKI I K 16-19 lat – 100:25:5813,400:05:17
2762KUBACKI TomaszCieciułów FALSTART RUDNIKI II M 20-29 lat – 700:26:0713,300:05:26
2877WŁOCH KrzysztofPraszkaNeapco Praszka IV M 40-49 lat – 800:26:1013,300:05:29
294WIENER SzymonOpolebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 900:26:3613,100:05:54
3066ŻÓRAWSKI MarekBiadacz-PrzybkowicebrakII M 20-29 lat – 800:26:441300:06:03
316WYCHRYSTENKO MateuszKolonia BiskupskabrakI M 16-19 lat – 400:26:471300:06:06
3275KOWALCZYK RobertStrojecbrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1000:26:5812,900:06:17
3350ZARĘBA MichałLachowskieSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV M 40-49 lat – 900:27:1412,800:06:33
3472SZTAFETA Gorzów ŚląskiOchotnicza Straż Pożarna w Gorzowie Śląskim Brak – 00:27:3612,600:06:55
35 / 270MIŚKIEWICZ DorotaOlesnoBHP MiśkiewiczIII K 30-39 lat – 100:27:4812,500:07:06
3669MIŚKIEWICZ KrzysztofOlesnoBHP MiśkiewiczIV M 40-49 lat – 1000:27:4812,500:07:07
379BAROS GrzegorzŻytniówFALSTART RUDNIKI V M 50+ lat – 200:27:4912,500:07:08
3876NOGA DariuszPraszkaMGOK Gorzów ŚląskiIII M 30-39 lat – 1100:28:0212,400:07:21
39 / 346SZCZEPANIK SandraBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMII K 20-29 lat – 100:28:0812,400:07:27
402MACYNA DamianKluczbork brakIII M 30-39 lat – 1200:28:1212,300:07:31
4165CIEŚLAK ŁukaszOpolebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1300:28:2612,200:07:45
4214LATUSEK LeszekPrzystajńbrakV M 50+ lat – 300:28:3512,200:07:54
4313BETKA PiotrKozłowicebrakIV M 40-49 lat – 1100:28:3812,200:07:57
4473NAUMOWICZ PiotrGorzów ŚląskibrakV M 50+ lat – 400:28:4412,100:08:03
45 / 445KICIŃSKA BeataBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV K 40-49 lat – 100:28:4612,100:08:05
4657FABIANEK OskarGorzów ŚląskibrakI M 16-19 lat – 500:28:5212,100:08:11
47 / 519JOŃCZYK AnnaOzimekbrakIII K 30-39 lat – 200:28:541200:08:12
4871DRONG JózefKuniówKuniów biegaV M 50+ lat – 500:29:1311,900:08:32
49 / 643SANCHEZ MarzenaBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV K 40-49 lat – 200:29:2411,800:08:43
501MUSIOŁ KrzysztofOpolebrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1400:29:5211,600:09:11
5134FIBAK StanisławZajączki PierwszeKB Florian ZajączkiV M 50+ lat – 600:30:0911,500:09:28
5237WIECHA SebastianKozłowicebrakIV M 40-49 lat – 1200:30:3211,400:09:51
5353UDAŁA PawełOpatów brakIV M 40-49 lat – 1300:30:4111,300:10:00
54 / 785GÓRKA WiktoriaBrzezinyWilki AlfaI K 16-19 lat – 200:30:4311,300:10:02
55 / 842WOLNA WeronikaGorzów Śl.brakIII K 30-39 lat – 300:31:0111,200:10:20
56 / 93MUSIOŁ KatarzynaOpolebrakIII K 30-39 lat – 400:31:291100:10:48
5726WILK KamilOdcinekNeapco Praszka II M 20-29 lat – 900:31:4610,900:11:05
5820GAERTNER ŁukaszŁubnianybrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1500:31:4610,900:11:05
5923MALATYŃSKI TomaszGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 1000:31:4710,900:11:06
6027GAJEK TomaszGanabrakII M 20-29 lat – 1100:32:0110,900:11:20
6124STRZELECKI RafałGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 1200:32:0110,900:11:20
6225STRZELECKI DamianGanaWilki AlfaII M 20-29 lat – 1300:32:0110,900:11:20
63 / 1033BORYCZKA KamilaUszyceWieluń BiegaIII K 30-39 lat – 500:32:2210,700:11:41
6474ZIÓŁKOWSKI SzymonPraszkabrakI M 16-19 lat – 600:32:2810,700:11:47
6580SZTAFETA Zdziech KozkowicebrakBrak – 00:32:3710,700:11:56
66 / 1160NAPIERAJ SylwiaCieciułów FALSTART RUDNIKI II K 20-29 lat – 200:32:4010,700:11:59
67 / 1229NAPIERAJ EwaŻytniówFALSTART RUDNIKI V K 50+ lat – 100:32:5610,600:12:15
6868GRZYWNA MarekWOJCIECHÓWlzs wojciechówV M 50+ lat – 700:33:0210,500:12:21
6918KAWOŃ AndrzejNamysłówbrakV M 50+ lat – 800:33:2510,400:12:44
70 / 1312TARASA MartabrakII K 20-29 lat – 300:33:3010,400:12:49
718DZIEDZIC SławomirKobyla GórabrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1600:33:4310,300:13:02
72 / 1464STEMPIN SylwiaKępnobrakIII K 30-39 lat – 600:33:5910,200:13:18
737BEDNAREK MirsoławDalachówbrakV M 50+ lat – 900:34:0510,200:13:24
74 / 1510BAROS ZdzisławaŻytniówFALSTART RUDNIKI V K 50+ lat – 200:34:1310,200:13:31
7582OLEJNIK ŁukaszGorzów ŚlaskiFF Red TeamIII M 30-39 lat – 1700:34:2010,100:13:39
7681NOWAK ŁukaszSuchy BórFF Red TeamIII M 30-39 lat – 1800:34:2110,100:13:39
77 / 1639OWCZARSKA BeataGorzów ŚląskibrakII K 20-29 lat – 400:36:249,600:15:43
78 / 1752ZAJĄC AleksandraŁęka OpatowskabrakIII K 30-39 lat – 700:37:429,200:17:01
7948BIELA AndrzejBytombrakIII M 30-39 lat – 1900:39:018,900:18:20
80 / 1840NIESŁONY MałgorzataKozłowiceVITAV K 50+ lat – 300:41:588,300:21:17
Nie wystartowało 5 uczestników
DNS*35JANIKOWSKA ZuzannaWojciechówbrakII K 20-29 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15LATUSEK SaraPrzystajńbrakI K 16-19 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30NAPIERAJ AndrzejŻytniówFALSTART RUDNIKI V M 50+ lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16RADECKI PiotrCzęstochowa brakI M 16-19 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51ZARĘBA Aneta BytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMIV K 40-49 lat – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował