Witów, 99-120 Piątek 28.09.2019

Leśna Dycha w Centrum Polski

Wyniki Open

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1609ŁUKASIAKAdamChorkiZespół Szkół im. jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy00:35:2816,900:00:00
2544JASZCZAKMateuszOzorków brak00:35:4016,800:00:12
3655SOBCZAK Robert Łódź brak00:37:341600:02:06
4656PAŁCZYŃSKIMateuszTymienicaŻychlin00:39:1515,300:03:47
5520CIESIELSKIMariuszGrodzisk MazowieckiDOGOŃ Grodzisk Maz.00:39:3415,200:04:06
6605WŁODARCZYKDawidKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:42:0414,300:06:36
7597STUSIŃSKIMichałŁaskbrak00:42:431400:07:15
8506KOMINIAKRafałPiątekTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza00:43:0213,900:07:34
9504MARCZAKBernard Piątek brak00:43:0313,900:07:35
10634MAZUREKIreneusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki TKKF Tomaszów 00:43:0713,900:07:39
11591STROŃSKIArturZawada GórnaZespół Szkół im. jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy00:43:1413,900:07:45
12608SOBCZAKKrzysztofPoddębicebrak00:43:2213,800:07:54
13616MALKOWSKIAlanŁódźMonar00:43:4113,700:08:13
14578CHYBOWSKIJarekŁódź RETKINIA RUN 00:43:4813,700:08:20
15633WIŚNIEWSKIDanielLubień Kujawskibrak00:44:1613,600:08:48
16586MALCZEWSKITomaszRąbieńbrak00:44:3113,500:09:02
17524MIELCZAREKMichałBabicebrak00:44:4413,400:09:16
18545KUBUSSebastianLodzSportowy Team Żabka 00:44:5213,400:09:24
19515STRZELECKI "CIRRUS"Jakub ŁódźRossmann00:44:5713,300:09:29
20510JAGIEŁŁOWitoldOgrodzim-KoloniaTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza00:45:0013,300:09:32
21556DOMAŃSKIZbigniewŁódżRossmann00:45:1113,300:09:43
22610JAGODZIŃSKIAdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:45:1813,200:09:50
23549GORĄCYMarcinŁódźRossmann00:45:4113,100:10:13
24 / 1522SPUŁTOWSKAJoannaŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:46:021300:10:33
25613JEDLIŃSKIMarcelŁódźMonar00:46:091300:10:41
26574STANISZEWSKIJakubŁęczycabrak00:46:2412,900:10:56
27588MAĆKIEWICZMichałPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:46:3112,900:11:02
28585WORACHTomaszZgierzTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza00:46:5512,800:11:27
29635LISOWSKIAleksanderŁódźRossmann00:47:0812,700:11:40
30535ZIELIŃSKISebastianŁęczycabrak00:47:1612,700:11:48
31514KAZIMIERSKIMaciejKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:47:2212,700:11:54
32558MIKSAMarcinKielcebrak00:47:2612,600:11:58
33529ANTOSIAKZbigniewŁęczycabrak00:47:4512,600:12:17
34606STEGLIŃSKIPiotrAleksandrów Łódzki Fox Team Aleksandrów 00:47:5012,500:12:22
35602LISMarcin Aleksandrów Łódzki Fox Team Aleksandrów 00:47:5012,500:12:22
36 / 2562SOŁTYSIAKMartaŁódźbrak00:48:3112,400:13:03
37604HUSSEINSemirParzęczewbrak00:48:3212,400:13:04
38543SZYMALATomaszŁódźPREZERO SERVICE CENTRUM00:49:3812,100:14:10
39513WALCZAKJacekBrzozówTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza00:49:4012,100:14:12
40 / 3596KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra ŁÓDŹ EVErRUN00:49:4312,100:14:15
41607SĘKSebastianOzorkówbrak00:49:581200:14:30
42 / 4502NIKODEMIAKPaulinaKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:49:581200:14:30
43 / 5521CIESIELSKAKatarzynaGrodzisk MazowieckiDOGOŃ Grodzisk Maz.00:50:2111,900:14:53
44619SAGANOWSKIBartłomiejŁódźMonar00:50:2211,900:14:54
45624WCIÓRKANikodemŁódźMonar00:50:5011,800:15:22
46550SOKÓŁMichałGłownobrak00:50:5111,800:15:23
47631MICHALAK Wiktor Łanięta brak00:51:0311,700:15:35
48539TALAGAPawełKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:51:0811,700:15:40
49587DĘBSKIMarcinŁódźbrak00:51:2311,700:15:55
50501ANDRZEJCZAKArturStare OreniceTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza00:52:0011,500:16:32
51530GALANTWaldemarŁęczyca1dlot00:52:0711,500:16:39
52621SOKÓLSKIMichałŁódźMonar00:52:1111,500:16:43
53525KOWALSKIBartłomiejPoddębiceRossmann00:52:2811,400:17:00
54651BRAŃSKI Bartłomiej Piątek ZSMR piątek 00:52:3211,400:17:04
55559ŁOPUSIEWICZJakubPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:52:5911,300:17:31
56523SPUŁTOWSKIPawełŁódźBieg na 6 Łap00:53:1511,300:17:47
57 / 6517KAROLAK JolantaOzorków Klub Sportowy Grucha 00:53:2211,200:17:54
58629RADZIKKazimierzKutnobrak00:53:3511,200:18:07
59626ROBERTKowalskiKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:53:3611,200:18:08
60 / 7551DYBOWSKAMałgorzataŁódźGRUPA SĄSIEDZKA00:53:4411,200:18:15
61500KULECZKARadosławŁęczycabrak00:54:1011,100:18:42
62 / 8509TOMCZAKWioletaBedlnobrak00:54:341100:19:06
63611SOBCZAKBartłomiejŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha Sport00:54:441100:19:16
64542KUSZYŃSKIPiotrBiałaGoń sie!00:54:5010,900:19:22
65563SZULMAN Zbigniew Łódź brak00:54:5510,900:19:27
66630SZYMCZAK Mariusz Łęczyca brak00:55:4110,800:20:13
67566NAPIÓRKOWSKI Michał Łódź Boat City Team00:55:5310,700:20:25
68 / 9505KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAKMałgorzata Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu00:55:5610,700:20:28
69540GRABARCZYKPrzemysławNowy Gaj brak00:56:0110,700:20:33
70 / 10567NAPIÓRKOWSKAIngridŁódźBoat City Team00:56:1410,700:20:46
71 / 11568SZCZEŚNIAKKatarzynaŁódźBoat City Team00:56:2510,600:20:57
72603WARA-WĄSOWSKIMaciejŁódźbrak00:56:2810,600:21:00
73628TWARDOWSKI Piotr KUTNO KUTNO BIEGA00:56:5510,500:21:27
74564JUREKMarcinŁódźBiegam Bo Lubię00:57:1310,500:21:45
75 / 12627KOWALSKAMonikaKutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:57:1510,500:21:47
76600SKONIECZNY Dawid KutnoKUTNO BIEGA00:57:1510,500:21:47
77518STAWIŃSKISylwesterŁęka Starabrak00:59:0410,200:23:36
78 / 13589STANIASZEKPaulinaŁodźbrak00:59:1810,100:23:49
79590STERCKXFredericŁódźbrak00:59:1810,100:23:50
80552DYBOWSKIAdamŁódźGRUPA SĄSIEDZKA00:59:3110,100:24:03
81508FIJAŁKOWSKIPrzemysławGłownoKS Głowno w Biegu00:59:431000:24:15
82 / 14592ŚWIĄTEK AleksandraŁódź brak01:00:011000:24:33
83581RUDZIŃSKIMichałŁódźRossmann01:00:011000:24:33
84 / 15526ZJAWIONAAgnieszkałódźEVErRUN01:00:111000:24:43
85507JĘDRZEJCZYKKamilPiątekTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza01:00:219,900:24:53
86 / 16595CHABASIŃSKAAgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrak01:01:299,800:26:01
87654PIASECKIDominikKutnoŻychlin01:01:339,700:26:05
88599DOBROWOLSKIMichałŁÓDŹDRUŻYNA BSS01:01:589,700:26:30
89650GORĄCYDanielPiątekTempio-piatkowski klub biegacza01:02:089,700:26:40
90 / 17571RĘDZIKOWSKAAgnieszkaŁÓDŹEscola Popular01:03:049,500:27:36
91 / 18570JANICKAAleksandraParzęczewBoat City Team01:03:229,500:27:54
92 / 19541ANDRZEJCZAKJoannaŁęczycabrak01:03:319,400:28:03
93636DROŻDŻYŃSKIKrzysztofKlękKB Powstaniec01:03:489,400:28:20
94 / 20594GAJDAAgnieszkaŁódźbrak01:04:479,300:29:19
95 / 21534ZAJĄCZKOWSKABożenaŁęczycaZ kijami przez Życie01:05:489,100:30:20
96584WŁODARCZYKArkadiuszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport01:06:139,100:30:45
97 / 22533WIJASAnnaŁódźZ kijami przez Życie01:07:118,900:31:43
98554MRÓZTomaszŁódźbrak01:08:418,700:33:13
99 / 23555BIELSKAAleksandraŁódźbrak01:08:418,700:33:13
100 / 24652MICHALAKJaninaGiecznobrak01:09:228,600:33:54
101 / 25601SMETSKAIrynaŁódźbrak01:10:008,600:34:32
102 / 26582HORDYŃSKAMałgorzataŁódźRossmann01:10:008,600:34:32
103 / 27519MATUSIEWICZAnnaJasionkaKlub Sportowy Grucha 01:13:018,200:37:33
104 / 28536ZADRĄGGabrielaŁęczycabrak01:13:018,200:37:33
105547DOMAŃSKIAdamStrykówbrak01:13:338,200:38:05
106 / 29618OLEJNIKNikolaŁódźMonar01:14:288,100:39:00
107 / 30622TOKARSKABarbaraŁódźMonar01:16:107,900:40:42
108 / 31617MUCHAKlaudiaŁódźMonar01:16:107,900:40:42
109 / 32615LUTRUKKatarzynaŁódźMonar01:16:107,900:40:42
110 / 33620SŁAWSKAPatrycjaŁódźMonar01:16:107,900:40:42
111 / 34623WAŚKAPaulinaŁódźMonar01:16:117,900:40:43
112 / 35653AUGUSTYNIAKSylwiaPiątek brak01:18:187,700:42:50
113 / 36577SMYCZYŃSKAAleksandraŁeczycabrak01:19:157,600:43:47
114569SAWIUKKrzysztofŁódźEscola Popular01:19:247,600:43:56
115 / 37560SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna Łęczyca brak01:20:537,400:45:25
116 / 38614KOWALSKASylwiaŁódźMonar01:34:346,300:59:06
117625JAROSZEWSKIMichałŁódźMonar01:34:366,300:59:08