Łódź, Łagiewniki 2019-11-17

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki kategorii Open Mężczyzn

00

00

00

00

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:17:5016,800:00:00
2200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 200:18:3216,200:00:41
3176OMĄKOWSKI JarosławŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 40 – 100:18:411600:00:50
4188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:18:5215,900:01:01
521FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:18:5815,800:01:08
6120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 300:19:4015,200:01:50
7109WOŁYŃSKI KacperŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 400:19:4415,200:01:53
874KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – 500:20:0814,900:02:17
920OSMULSKI TomaszŁódźtrucht.comM 30 – 600:20:0814,900:02:17
1097FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:20:1314,800:02:22
1166FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 700:20:1414,800:02:23
1238WOJTASIK AndrzejŁódźAkademia BiegaczaM 40 – 400:20:1814,800:02:27
13223RZEŹNICKI KarolŁódźEVErRUNM 50 – 100:20:2114,700:02:30
1446MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 800:20:3814,500:02:47
1554MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 200:20:4614,400:02:56
1656RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 900:20:5814,300:03:07
17111TURBIŃSKI MarcinBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 500:21:0714,200:03:16
1879JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 600:21:1014,200:03:19
1968PIETEK JakubŁódź DOZ DrużynaM 20 – 100:21:1714,100:03:27
20222KOWALCZYKOWSKI MichałŁódźRYSIOTEAMM 40 – 700:21:4213,800:03:51
21227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1000:21:4813,800:03:57
22110SZOSTAKOWSKI JarosławWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąM 50 – 300:21:5413,700:04:03
2376JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1100:22:0113,600:04:10
24224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 800:22:1013,500:04:19
2582SZMERKA MariuszŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 900:22:1513,500:04:24
26209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 400:22:1813,400:04:27
27220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 1000:22:2913,300:04:38
2881ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 1200:22:2913,300:04:39
29106ROKICKI PrzemekŁódźbrakM 30 – 1300:22:3013,300:04:40
30180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 500:22:3313,300:04:43
3167ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 1400:22:4113,200:04:50
32229WEDER PiotrŁódźForever Young ŁódźM 40 – 1100:22:4513,200:04:54
3355PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1200:23:061300:05:15
3422BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 1300:23:1112,900:05:21
3569ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 200:23:1312,900:05:23
36116ŚWIĄTCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 50 – 600:23:1412,900:05:24
3725WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 1400:23:1612,900:05:26
3840KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 700:23:1812,900:05:27
3975NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1500:23:1812,900:05:28
40164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1600:23:1912,900:05:29
41203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 1700:23:2912,800:05:38
4272PIETRZAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 50 – 800:23:3212,700:05:41
4328WALKOWIAK JacekŁódźbrakM 30 – 1500:23:4512,600:05:55
4444PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 1800:23:4712,600:05:56
45230MYNC MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 1600:23:4712,600:05:57
4662WASILEWSKI GabrielŁódźWGD RUNM 40 – 1900:23:5012,600:06:00
47167CZUBAK DariuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 900:23:5112,600:06:01
4890DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1000:23:5712,500:06:06
4942ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2000:23:5912,500:06:08
50171MORAWIEC DanielŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2100:24:0612,400:06:15
5165SENDERECKI RadosławPabianicebrakM 40 – 2200:24:0912,400:06:18
52175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 1700:24:1912,300:06:28
53132KWAŚNIAK EmilŁódź#GFTRunningTeamM 30 – 1800:24:2812,300:06:37
54103ZAMBRZYCKI BartłomiejŁódźbrakM 30 – 1900:24:3312,200:06:42
55207WIĘCKOWSKI KamilŁódźPralnia Kalorii BrzezinyM 30 – 2000:24:3812,200:06:47
56225KLATKA PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2300:24:4012,200:06:49
57131STAŃCZAK PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1100:24:4212,100:06:51
58204BRUDEL AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:24:4412,100:06:54
59107FRĄK WojciechŁódźbrakM 40 – 2500:24:5012,100:07:00
6033URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 2600:24:5212,100:07:01
61215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2100:24:5212,100:07:01
6260MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1200:24:541200:07:03
6394KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 2700:24:541200:07:04
6493CEBULA PawelLodz#GFTRunningTeamM 40 – 2800:24:541200:07:04
65219JASION RobertŁódźbrakM 20 – 300:24:551200:07:04
6687FELIŃSKI JarosławŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:24:561200:07:05
6724KABAŁA KonradŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1400:24:561200:07:05
68127LAUDAN RobertŁódźbrakM 50 – 1500:24:571200:07:07
69190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1600:24:591200:07:09
7034KORCZYNSKI StanislawStary RedzeńPietrzyk Running TeamM 60 – 200:25:051200:07:14
7186SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 2900:25:0611,900:07:15
7288ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3000:25:2011,800:07:30
73161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 3100:25:2811,800:07:37
7483ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 3200:25:2811,800:07:38
75184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 1700:25:2911,800:07:38
762SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 2200:25:3211,700:07:41
778CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 2300:25:3211,700:07:41
7849SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 3300:25:3411,700:07:44
79159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 2400:25:4111,700:07:50
80113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 3400:25:4611,600:07:56
81210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 2500:25:5811,500:08:08
82199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 3500:25:5911,500:08:09
83126MALISZEWSKI MarekŁomiankibrakM 40 – 3600:26:0311,500:08:12
84211SNOWARSKI WitoldSieradzbrakM 40 – 3700:26:0411,500:08:13
8530KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 300:26:1011,500:08:20
8695DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 400:26:2411,400:08:34
87140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 3800:26:2711,300:08:36
8848UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 2600:26:3611,300:08:46
8989SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – 3900:26:3811,300:08:47
90212PRZYBYŁ AdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 4000:26:4511,200:08:54
91213JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 4100:26:4511,200:08:55
92202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 4200:26:5211,200:09:01
93191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 2700:26:5511,100:09:04
9436LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 4300:26:5611,100:09:05
95130KISIEL TomaszŁódźbrakM 20 – 400:27:0111,100:09:10
963KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 500:27:0111,100:09:11
97206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 2800:27:0311,100:09:12
98214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 1800:27:121100:09:22
9923PAJĄK NorbertPalestyna KITA TEAMM 40 – 4400:27:211100:09:31
1007DAUENHAUER JacekŁóźPelionM 50 – 1900:27:2910,900:09:38
10178RADWANSKI TomaszŁódź brakM 40 – 4500:27:5010,800:10:00
10235SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 500:27:5510,700:10:04
103100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2000:28:1210,600:10:22
104115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 4600:28:3110,500:10:40
10591ROGÓSZ PiotrŁódźodBiegamyodNormyM 50 – 2100:28:5510,400:11:05
10647DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 4700:29:0010,300:11:09
10780ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 600:29:1610,200:11:26
108149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 2900:29:2010,200:11:30
109121GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 3000:29:2310,200:11:33
110125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 600:29:3110,200:11:40
11196BALICKI JacekŁódź Biegacz NowosolnaM 50 – 2200:30:289,800:12:38
112160KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 700:30:329,800:12:41
113102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 4800:30:329,800:12:42
11498KALINOWSKI JanuszŁódźbrakM 60 – 700:31:189,600:13:27
11599KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 2300:31:399,500:13:49
116189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 2400:32:289,200:14:38
117170OLCZYK BartoszLodzbrakM 30 – 3100:32:409,200:14:49
11859OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 4900:33:22900:15:31
119112RADZIKOWSKI JacekŁódźbrakM 50 – 2500:35:108,500:17:20
120226KUBIAK DominikŁódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 3200:36:178,300:18:27
121119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2600:39:077,700:21:16