Łódź, Łagiewniki 2019-11-17

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019

Wyniki kategorii M 40

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.RóżnicaPunkty
1176OMĄKOWSKI JarosławŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team00:18:4100:00:00100
221FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORT00:18:5800:00:1780
397FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrak00:20:1300:01:3160
438WOJTASIK AndrzejŁódźAkademia Biegacza00:20:1800:01:3650
5111TURBIŃSKI MarcinBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie00:21:0700:02:2545
679JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUN00:21:1000:02:2840
7222KOWALCZYKOWSKI MichałŁódźRYSIOTEAM00:21:4200:03:0036
8224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:22:1000:03:2832
982SZMERKA MariuszŁódźOrange Polska00:22:1500:03:3330
10220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKS00:22:2900:03:4728
11229WEDER PiotrŁódźForever Young Łódź00:22:4500:04:0326
1255PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:23:0600:04:2424
1322BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrak00:23:1100:04:3022
1425WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brak00:23:1600:04:3520
1575NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:23:1800:04:3718
16164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:23:1900:04:3816
17203KUŚMIREK Grzegorzłódźbrak00:23:2900:04:4715
1844PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME Runners00:23:4700:05:0514
1962WASILEWSKI GabrielŁódźWGD RUN00:23:5000:05:0913
2042ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunners00:23:5900:05:1712
21171MORAWIEC DanielŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:24:0600:05:2411
2265SENDERECKI RadosławPabianicebrak00:24:0900:05:2710
23225KLATKA PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORT00:24:4000:05:589
24204BRUDEL AdamŁódźbrak00:24:4400:06:038
25107FRĄK WojciechŁódźbrak00:24:5000:06:097
2633URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrak00:24:5200:06:106
2794KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport 00:24:5400:06:135
2893CEBULA PawelLodz#GFTRunningTeam00:24:5400:06:133
2986SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brak00:25:0600:06:242
3088ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORT00:25:2000:06:391
31161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running Team00:25:2800:06:461
3283ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrak00:25:2800:06:471
3349SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexus00:25:3400:06:531
34113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegacze00:25:4600:07:051
35199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK Szadkobiegacze00:25:5900:07:181
36126MALISZEWSKI MarekŁomiankibrak00:26:0300:07:211
37211SNOWARSKI WitoldSieradzbrak00:26:0400:07:221
38140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrak00:26:2700:07:451
3989SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmann00:26:3800:07:561
40212PRZYBYŁ AdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport 00:26:4500:08:031
41213JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszŁódźbrak00:26:4500:08:041
42202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrak00:26:5200:08:101
4336LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUN00:26:5600:08:141
4423PAJĄK NorbertPalestyna KITA TEAM00:27:2100:08:401
4578RADWANSKI TomaszŁódź brak00:27:5000:09:091
46115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAM00:28:3100:09:491
4747DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrak00:29:0000:10:181
48102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilk00:30:3200:11:511
4959OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega Pabianice00:33:2200:14:401