MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:05 / 1 00:18:35 / 1 00:19:02 / 1 00:56:4315,900:00:00100
2299PIETRZYK KrzysztofKoluszkiPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 100:19:19 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 00:19:24 / 2 00:57:5015,600:01:0680
3282BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźSuper TEAM M 30 – 200:19:35 / 3 00:19:20 / 3 00:19:00 / 3 00:57:5715,500:01:1360
421FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:19:43 / 4 00:19:29 / 4 00:19:21 / 4 00:58:3415,400:01:5050
5307NADRATOWSKI MarcinŁódźAZS Politechnika Łódzka - Gabrysio TeamM 20 – 100:19:44 / 5 00:19:41 / 5 00:19:38 / 5 00:59:0415,200:02:2045
6277STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 300:20:08 / 7 00:19:53 / 6 00:19:17 / 6 00:59:1915,200:02:3540
7120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 400:19:54 / 6 00:20:47 / 7 00:21:20 / 7 01:02:0114,500:05:1836
877KIMMER JakubZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 500:20:56 / 9 00:20:54 / 8 00:20:32 / 8 01:02:2414,400:05:4032
9255PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 100:20:58 / 10 00:20:55 / 9 00:20:32 / 9 01:02:2614,400:05:4230
10 / 1158ANNA ŁuczkowskaŁódźbrakK 30 – 100:20:11 / 8 00:21:46 / 10 00:21:19 / 10 01:03:1714,200:06:3328
1197FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:21:38 / 14 00:21:07 / 12 00:20:40 / 11 01:03:2514,200:06:4226
1266FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:21:02 / 11 00:21:25 / 11 00:21:02 / 12 01:03:2914,200:06:4624
13115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 400:21:35 / 12 00:21:10 / 13 00:21:06 / 13 01:03:5214,100:07:0922
1446MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 700:21:38 / 13 00:21:50 / 14 00:21:52 / 14 01:05:2113,800:08:3820
15166PRASOL SzczepanŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 800:22:03 / 16 00:21:47 / 15 00:21:52 / 15 01:05:4313,700:09:0018
16270ROSA DariuszJamnobrakM 50 – 200:22:33 / 20 00:22:26 / 18 00:21:37 / 16 01:06:3713,500:09:5416
17276JANUS MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 900:22:02 / 15 00:22:19 / 16 00:22:25 / 17 01:06:4613,500:10:0315
18133CHOMICZEWSKI WitoldŁódźbrakM 30 – 1000:22:33 / 21 00:22:39 / 19 00:21:47 / 18 01:07:0013,400:10:1614
19150BOROWICKI AdamŁódźbrakM 30 – 1100:22:04 / 17 00:22:17 / 17 00:22:46 / 19 01:07:0713,400:10:2413
20264ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 300:22:54 / 24 00:22:43 / 22 00:21:42 / 20 01:07:2013,400:10:3612
2174KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – 1200:22:53 / 23 00:22:43 / 23 00:21:43 / 21 01:07:2113,400:10:3711
22245BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowiecka brakM 20 – 200:23:11 / 29 00:22:45 / 26 00:21:26 / 22 01:07:2313,400:10:4010
2354MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 400:22:32 / 18 00:22:40 / 20 00:22:27 / 23 01:07:4013,300:10:579
24200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 1300:22:41 / 22 00:22:46 / 21 00:22:16 / 24 01:07:4413,300:11:018
2576JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1400:23:02 / 26 00:22:37 / 24 00:22:13 / 25 01:07:5313,300:11:107
26224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 500:22:55 / 25 00:23:05 / 28 00:21:57 / 26 01:07:5813,200:11:156
2767ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 1500:23:28 / 34 00:22:41 / 29 00:21:49 / 27 01:07:5913,200:11:165
28172ANDRZEJEWSKI JakubŁódźKobayashi Extreme TeamM 20 – 300:23:28 / 33 00:22:30 / 27 00:22:01 / 28 01:08:0113,200:11:173
2979JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 600:23:32 / 35 00:23:05 / 33 00:22:46 / 29 01:09:241300:12:402
3022BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 700:23:15 / 32 00:23:20 / 32 00:22:51 / 30 01:09:271300:12:441
3117BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 800:22:32 / 19 00:23:07 / 25 00:23:57 / 31 01:09:3712,900:12:531
32303ZALEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 900:23:09 / 28 00:23:24 / 30 00:23:09 / 32 01:09:4312,900:13:001
33295SIENKIEWICZ WojciechŁódźOrange PolskaM 40 – 1000:23:53 / 43 00:23:37 / 39 00:22:32 / 33 01:10:0312,800:13:201
34272GÓŻAŃSKI JarosławŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 500:23:12 / 30 00:23:22 / 31 00:23:41 / 34 01:10:1612,800:13:331
35294DZIOMDZIORA JacekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 30 – 1600:23:43 / 39 00:23:42 / 38 00:22:51 / 35 01:10:1712,800:13:341
36171MORAWIEC DanielŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1100:24:00 / 46 00:23:37 / 43 00:22:45 / 36 01:10:2212,800:13:391
37138SZELEST DariuszWIŚNIOWA GÓRAPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 600:23:58 / 44 00:23:22 / 36 00:23:04 / 37 01:10:2512,800:13:411
38227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1700:23:04 / 27 00:23:59 / 35 00:23:23 / 38 01:10:2712,800:13:431
39202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1200:23:15 / 31 00:23:40 / 34 00:23:43 / 39 01:10:3912,700:13:551
40280GRZEJDZIAK PrzemekŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 40 – 1300:24:11 / 50 00:23:24 / 42 00:23:23 / 40 01:11:0012,700:14:161
41169CIESLAK KrzysztofKutnobrakM 40 – 1400:23:37 / 36 00:23:47 / 37 00:23:41 / 41 01:11:0612,700:14:231
4244PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – 1500:24:12 / 52 00:23:39 / 45 00:23:34 / 42 01:11:2712,600:14:441
43291OWCZAREK DariuszŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – 1800:23:37 / 37 00:23:55 / 40 00:23:56 / 43 01:11:2912,600:14:451
4433URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1600:25:32 / 78 00:23:33 / 57 00:22:25 / 44 01:11:3112,600:14:481
45 / 2154CHYLIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 200:23:40 / 38 00:23:53 / 41 00:24:01 / 45 01:11:3512,600:14:521
46273ŁUKASIK ŁukaszŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 1700:24:00 / 47 00:23:57 / 48 00:23:49 / 46 01:11:4712,500:15:041
47198CZAJKOWSKI TomaszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 1800:23:45 / 40 00:23:53 / 44 00:24:11 / 47 01:11:5012,500:15:071
48308BOHDANOWICZ KrystianŁódźATLAS RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1900:24:00 / 45 00:23:57 / 47 00:23:53 / 48 01:11:5112,500:15:071
49 / 3123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:53 / 42 00:24:03 / 46 00:24:02 / 49 01:11:5812,500:15:151
50189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 700:24:18 / 55 00:24:10 / 52 00:23:30 / 50 01:12:0012,500:15:161
5156RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 1900:24:50 / 59 00:24:08 / 55 00:23:02 / 51 01:12:0012,500:15:171
52285RUTA MaciejŁódźbrakM 40 – 2000:24:57 / 66 00:23:54 / 53 00:23:09 / 52 01:12:0112,500:15:181
53229WEDER PiotrŁódźForever Young ŁódźM 40 – 2100:24:18 / 54 00:23:56 / 50 00:24:10 / 53 01:12:2512,400:15:411
54149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 2000:24:02 / 48 00:24:13 / 51 00:24:16 / 54 01:12:3212,400:15:491
55247AUGUSTYNIAK RafałŁódźbrakM 20 – 400:24:20 / 56 00:24:37 / 54 00:24:09 / 55 01:13:0612,300:16:231
56116KUJAWSKI MikołajŁódźbrakM 20 – 500:24:56 / 64 00:24:36 / 61 00:23:41 / 56 01:13:1412,300:16:311
5781ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 2100:24:36 / 58 00:25:06 / 63 00:23:51 / 57 01:13:3412,200:16:511
58136WOJNARSKI JarekGlinnikbrakM 40 – 2200:24:54 / 62 00:24:35 / 60 00:24:04 / 58 01:13:3512,200:16:511
5925WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 2300:23:46 / 41 00:24:22 / 49 00:25:27 / 59 01:13:3612,200:16:531
60256KRÓL JacekŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:24:16 / 53 00:24:41 / 56 00:24:47 / 60 01:13:4612,200:17:031
6155PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2500:24:11 / 49 00:25:02 / 58 00:24:41 / 61 01:13:5512,200:17:121
62262PANKIEWICZ MarcinŁòdźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 2600:24:52 / 60 00:24:37 / 59 00:24:27 / 62 01:13:5612,200:17:121
6331GOŹDZIK AdrianŁódźOsnowa RunM 30 – 2200:26:00 / 86 00:24:48 / 73 00:23:13 / 63 01:14:0112,200:17:181
6469ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 600:25:10 / 71 00:24:54 / 68 00:24:19 / 64 01:14:2312,100:17:391
65293RACZYŃSKI BoguszAleksandrów ŁódzkiTIGERS TEAMM 30 – 2300:24:30 / 57 00:25:18 / 64 00:24:43 / 65 01:14:3212,100:17:481
6642ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2700:24:56 / 65 00:25:04 / 66 00:24:58 / 66 01:14:581200:18:151
6740KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 800:25:05 / 67 00:24:56 / 67 00:25:02 / 67 01:15:041200:18:201
6875NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2800:24:12 / 51 00:25:21 / 62 00:25:44 / 68 01:15:1811,900:18:351
6990DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 900:24:54 / 63 00:25:04 / 65 00:25:34 / 69 01:15:3311,900:18:491
70304TĄPOLSKI RafałŁódź3KM 40 – 2900:25:53 / 83 00:25:09 / 77 00:24:49 / 70 01:15:5111,900:19:081
71233BLIMEL MaciejŁódźbrakM 50 – 1000:25:38 / 79 00:25:14 / 75 00:25:05 / 71 01:15:5811,800:19:141
72 / 457OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:25:32 / 77 00:25:17 / 74 00:25:09 / 72 01:15:5811,800:19:151
73162OWCZAREK DamianŁódźbrakM 40 – 3000:25:09 / 70 00:25:38 / 72 00:25:21 / 73 01:16:0911,800:19:251
74 / 5279TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 300:25:05 / 68 00:25:21 / 69 00:25:57 / 74 01:16:2311,800:19:401
75249GRUNTKOWSKI ArturAntoniewOrange PolskaM 50 – 1100:28:04 / 137 00:24:21 / 99 00:24:11 / 75 01:16:3711,700:19:531
76125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 700:26:22 / 99 00:25:45 / 92 00:24:30 / 76 01:16:3811,700:19:551
77161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 3100:25:09 / 69 00:25:38 / 71 00:25:53 / 77 01:16:4011,700:19:561
78203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 3200:26:09 / 92 00:25:37 / 85 00:24:56 / 78 01:16:4311,700:19:591
79 / 6185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 300:26:17 / 94 00:25:34 / 87 00:25:02 / 79 01:16:5311,700:20:101
80 / 745MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – 400:25:28 / 74 00:25:32 / 76 00:26:05 / 80 01:17:0611,700:20:231
81242WALASIK MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 3300:26:17 / 95 00:25:50 / 91 00:25:02 / 81 01:17:1011,700:20:261
8260MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1200:25:28 / 73 00:26:03 / 80 00:25:42 / 82 01:17:1411,700:20:311
83288MARCINKIEWICZ MariuszŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 3400:25:43 / 81 00:26:09 / 89 00:25:24 / 83 01:17:1711,600:20:331
84102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 3500:25:59 / 85 00:25:44 / 83 00:25:35 / 84 01:17:1911,600:20:351
85300WOŹNICKI MaciekŁódźRunning SucksM 40 – 3600:26:00 / 87 00:25:44 / 84 00:25:34 / 85 01:17:1911,600:20:351
8686SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 3700:26:26 / 101 00:25:57 / 96 00:24:58 / 86 01:17:2111,600:20:381
87253LUŚTAK AndrzejŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1300:24:52 / 61 00:25:40 / 70 00:26:56 / 87 01:17:3011,600:20:471
88112LACHMAN MichałŁódźBiegofilM 40 – 3800:26:35 / 103 00:25:41 / 93 00:25:14 / 88 01:17:3111,600:20:481
892SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 2400:26:00 / 88 00:25:50 / 88 00:25:47 / 89 01:17:3911,600:20:551
90 / 8217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:25:41 / 80 00:25:46 / 78 00:26:12 / 90 01:17:4011,600:20:571
91215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2500:26:35 / 102 00:25:49 / 98 00:25:20 / 91 01:17:4511,600:21:011
92175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 2600:25:31 / 76 00:26:04 / 81 00:26:22 / 92 01:17:5811,500:21:151
9394KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 3900:26:02 / 90 00:25:53 / 90 00:26:14 / 93 01:18:1011,500:21:261
94188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:25:24 / 72 00:26:25 / 86 00:26:26 / 94 01:18:1611,500:21:321
9528WALKOWIAK JacekŁódźbrakM 30 – 2700:25:29 / 75 00:26:02 / 79 00:26:46 / 95 01:18:1811,500:21:351
96248ZIEMIAKOWSKI SławomirŁódźVEOLIAM 40 – 4000:26:16 / 93 00:26:07 / 97 00:26:00 / 96 01:18:2311,500:21:401
97274WIERUSZEWSKI AdamŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 4100:26:04 / 91 00:26:28 / 100 00:26:04 / 97 01:18:3711,400:21:531
98 / 926OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 500:26:01 / 89 00:26:22 / 95 00:26:16 / 98 01:18:3911,400:21:561
99246BEŚKA RafałŁódźVeoliaM 30 – 2800:25:55 / 84 00:25:46 / 82 00:26:59 / 99 01:18:4111,400:21:571
10032ZIÓLKOWSKI MarekŁódź EVErRUNM 30 – 2900:25:46 / 82 00:26:31 / 94 00:26:32 / 100 01:18:5011,400:22:071
101 / 10139DOMINIKA SolarekBrzeziny Pralnia Kalorii BrzezinyK 30 – 600:26:49 / 111 00:26:23 / 106 00:25:43 / 101 01:18:5611,400:22:121
102281WÓJCIK AdrianŁódźNIE MAM POMYSŁUM 30 – 3000:26:45 / 110 00:25:57 / 101 00:26:20 / 102 01:19:0311,400:22:201
103 / 1185MYNC AngelikaŁódźRYSIOTEAMK 20 – 200:26:39 / 106 00:26:38 / 107 00:26:18 / 103 01:19:3511,300:22:521
10488ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4200:26:52 / 114 00:27:15 / 115 00:25:37 / 104 01:19:4611,300:23:021
105110LEWINSKI LukaszPabianicebrakM 40 – 4300:26:57 / 116 00:26:42 / 112 00:26:08 / 105 01:19:4711,300:23:031
106 / 1264KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:17 / 98 00:26:42 / 103 00:26:49 / 106 01:19:4911,300:23:061
107 / 13216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 700:26:40 / 107 00:26:41 / 109 00:26:35 / 107 01:19:5711,300:23:141
108220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 4400:26:36 / 104 00:27:00 / 110 00:26:34 / 108 01:20:1111,200:23:281
109146WZOREK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 4500:27:19 / 126 00:27:22 / 118 00:25:48 / 109 01:20:3011,200:23:461
11049SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 4600:26:23 / 100 00:26:23 / 102 00:27:48 / 110 01:20:3511,200:23:511
111204BRUDEL AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 4700:27:32 / 128 00:26:39 / 117 00:26:24 / 111 01:20:3611,200:23:531
112 / 1443WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 800:26:17 / 96 00:26:54 / 105 00:27:29 / 112 01:20:4111,200:23:571
113 / 15266SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskieEVErRUNK 20 – 300:26:38 / 105 00:26:40 / 108 00:27:28 / 113 01:20:4711,100:24:031
114206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 3100:26:59 / 117 00:26:37 / 111 00:27:20 / 114 01:20:5711,100:24:131
115 / 16108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 100:27:35 / 129 00:27:51 / 130 00:25:31 / 115 01:20:5711,100:24:141
116148ŁUKOŚ StanisławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4800:26:41 / 108 00:27:18 / 113 00:27:03 / 116 01:21:0311,100:24:201
117205SZALAPSKI BartłomiejLodzbrakM 40 – 4900:26:53 / 115 00:27:15 / 116 00:26:57 / 117 01:21:0611,100:24:231
118184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 1400:26:50 / 112 00:27:16 / 114 00:27:24 / 118 01:21:321100:24:491
119180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1500:27:45 / 130 00:27:16 / 126 00:26:32 / 119 01:21:331100:24:501
120210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 3200:27:16 / 122 00:27:36 / 122 00:26:52 / 120 01:21:451100:25:011
121 / 17145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 500:27:16 / 123 00:27:37 / 124 00:26:56 / 121 01:21:501100:25:071
122275NOWICKI SebastianŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 5000:26:17 / 97 00:26:48 / 104 00:28:44 / 122 01:21:501100:25:071
123 / 18289ŚREDNIAK AgnieszkaŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSK 40 – 600:27:16 / 121 00:27:33 / 120 00:27:09 / 123 01:22:001100:25:161
124 / 1971TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 900:27:19 / 124 00:27:35 / 123 00:27:20 / 124 01:22:1410,900:25:311
12524KABAŁA KonradŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1600:26:52 / 113 00:27:58 / 119 00:27:24 / 125 01:22:1410,900:25:311
126164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 5100:27:19 / 125 00:27:33 / 121 00:27:22 / 126 01:22:1510,900:25:311
127190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1700:27:05 / 119 00:27:49 / 125 00:27:20 / 127 01:22:1510,900:25:321
128151ZNAŃSKI SebastianŁódźbrakM 20 – 800:27:45 / 131 00:27:17 / 128 00:27:16 / 128 01:22:1910,900:25:361
129173JÓŹWIAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 5200:28:00 / 134 00:27:24 / 129 00:27:03 / 129 01:22:2910,900:25:451
130153JANICKI TomekŁódźbrakM 30 – 3300:27:30 / 127 00:27:31 / 127 00:28:00 / 130 01:23:0210,800:26:181
131302KAZUBSKI RadosławRawa Mazowiecka brakM 30 – 3400:28:04 / 136 00:28:00 / 133 00:27:31 / 131 01:23:3610,800:26:521
13289SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – 5300:28:17 / 139 00:27:55 / 134 00:27:26 / 132 01:23:3910,800:26:551
13352BORKOWSKI ŁukaszStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 5400:28:28 / 143 00:28:03 / 136 00:27:17 / 133 01:23:4910,700:27:061
134129SZARF TomaszRzgówbrakM 30 – 3500:28:06 / 138 00:28:06 / 135 00:28:34 / 134 01:24:4710,600:28:041
135 / 20193DOBROCHOWSKA IzabelaKsawerów brakK 20 – 400:28:01 / 135 00:28:54 / 138 00:28:20 / 135 01:25:1610,600:28:331
136194RACZ MariuszWągryPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 5500:29:40 / 154 00:27:54 / 143 00:27:47 / 136 01:25:2110,500:28:381
13730KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 200:27:03 / 118 00:28:47 / 132 00:29:35 / 137 01:25:2610,500:28:431
13859OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 5600:28:18 / 140 00:28:34 / 137 00:29:21 / 138 01:26:1410,400:29:301
139131CHĘCIŃSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 30 – 3600:28:25 / 142 00:28:46 / 141 00:29:11 / 139 01:26:2410,400:29:411
140 / 21301ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁódźAmbitne TygrysiceK 40 – 700:28:25 / 141 00:29:06 / 142 00:28:59 / 140 01:26:3210,400:29:481
14158WEJDMAN DariuszŁÓDŹEVErRUNM 40 – 5700:30:35 / 168 00:28:30 / 153 00:27:30 / 141 01:26:3610,400:29:531
14295DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 300:29:37 / 150 00:28:53 / 148 00:28:05 / 142 01:26:3710,400:29:531
143 / 2250LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 800:29:21 / 147 00:28:52 / 147 00:28:34 / 143 01:26:4810,400:30:041
144243WISZNIEWSKI KarolWarszawaAKS Polonia WarszawaM 30 – 3700:28:35 / 144 00:29:18 / 145 00:29:01 / 144 01:26:5510,400:30:111
14583ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 5800:27:12 / 120 00:28:37 / 131 00:31:09 / 145 01:26:5810,300:30:151
1468CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 3800:30:34 / 167 00:30:41 / 168 00:26:13 / 146 01:27:2910,300:30:451
147199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 5900:30:53 / 172 00:29:37 / 160 00:27:08 / 147 01:27:3910,300:30:551
148113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 6000:30:52 / 171 00:29:37 / 161 00:27:09 / 148 01:27:3910,300:30:561
149140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 6100:29:43 / 158 00:29:20 / 150 00:28:37 / 149 01:27:4110,300:30:571
15036LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 6200:30:37 / 169 00:30:08 / 163 00:27:28 / 150 01:28:1410,200:31:311
151241OSIŃSKI StanisławŁódźbrakM 50 – 1800:30:10 / 160 00:29:20 / 156 00:28:45 / 151 01:28:1610,200:31:331
152 / 23251DOMINIAK PaulaŁódźbrakK 20 – 500:29:22 / 148 00:29:30 / 149 00:29:26 / 152 01:28:1910,200:31:361
15399KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 1900:28:43 / 145 00:29:16 / 146 00:30:51 / 153 01:28:5010,100:32:071
154 / 2437CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 200:29:42 / 155 00:29:22 / 151 00:29:59 / 154 01:29:0410,100:32:201
155209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 2000:29:42 / 157 00:29:22 / 152 00:29:58 / 155 01:29:0410,100:32:201
156 / 2541KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 900:29:42 / 156 00:29:27 / 154 00:29:54 / 156 01:29:0410,100:32:211
157 / 26157SIERADZKA MartaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 1000:27:57 / 133 00:29:10 / 140 00:31:58 / 157 01:29:0610,100:32:231
158 / 2770BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 1100:26:42 / 109 00:30:23 / 139 00:32:00 / 158 01:29:0610,100:32:231
1593KURZAJ MarekŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 20 – 900:29:39 / 152 00:29:57 / 158 00:29:36 / 159 01:29:1210,100:32:291
160191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 3900:29:37 / 151 00:29:56 / 157 00:29:53 / 160 01:29:2810,100:32:441
161214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 2100:29:36 / 149 00:30:16 / 159 00:30:30 / 161 01:30:231000:33:401
1627DAUENHAUER JacekŁóźPelionM 50 – 2200:30:21 / 162 00:30:12 / 162 00:30:05 / 162 01:30:399,900:33:561
163 / 28284WITCZAK MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 600:27:49 / 132 00:29:49 / 144 00:33:14 / 163 01:30:539,900:34:101
16423PAJĄK NorbertPalestyna KITA TEAMM 40 – 6300:30:33 / 166 00:30:36 / 167 00:30:05 / 164 01:31:159,900:34:321
165 / 29124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 1000:30:32 / 164 00:30:57 / 170 00:30:03 / 165 01:31:339,800:34:501
166155DAWIDOWICZ BartoszŁódźbrakM 20 – 1000:29:15 / 146 00:29:57 / 155 00:32:45 / 166 01:31:589,800:35:151
167 / 3092FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1200:31:19 / 177 00:30:43 / 172 00:30:09 / 167 01:32:129,800:35:291
16848UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 4000:30:17 / 161 00:30:51 / 166 00:31:27 / 168 01:32:379,700:35:531
169195JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 6400:31:10 / 174 00:31:30 / 175 00:30:41 / 169 01:33:239,600:36:391
170141KOLASIŃSKI KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 4100:29:59 / 159 00:31:22 / 169 00:32:37 / 170 01:33:599,600:37:161
171223RZEŹNICKI KarolŁódźEVErRUNM 50 – 2300:30:39 / 170 00:31:27 / 174 00:32:03 / 171 01:34:119,600:37:271
172128SZYMALA TomaszŁódźbrakM 40 – 6500:30:22 / 163 00:30:41 / 165 00:33:30 / 172 01:34:359,500:37:521
173 / 311KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 1300:30:32 / 165 00:31:00 / 171 00:33:14 / 173 01:34:489,500:38:041
174179CHĄDZYŃSKI MichałKonstantynówbrakM 30 – 4200:29:39 / 153 00:31:24 / 164 00:33:45 / 174 01:34:489,500:38:051
175271KLONOWSKI MichałKsawerówATLAS RUNNING TEAMM 30 – 4300:30:53 / 173 00:31:09 / 173 00:34:01 / 175 01:36:059,400:39:211
176100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2400:31:26 / 178 00:31:48 / 176 00:33:05 / 176 01:36:219,300:39:371
177 / 32101OLCZYK MalwinaŁódź brakK 30 – 1100:31:36 / 179 00:32:36 / 179 00:32:21 / 177 01:36:339,300:39:501
17847DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 6600:32:41 / 180 00:32:02 / 180 00:32:07 / 178 01:36:509,300:40:071
179107FRĄK WojciechŁódźbrakM 40 – 6700:32:41 / 181 00:32:03 / 181 00:32:06 / 179 01:36:519,300:40:071
180 / 3351BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1400:31:11 / 175 00:32:23 / 177 00:33:36 / 180 01:37:119,300:40:271
181 / 3473CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1500:32:42 / 182 00:32:16 / 182 00:32:36 / 181 01:37:349,200:40:511
18280ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 400:34:05 / 186 00:34:13 / 184 00:33:24 / 182 01:41:438,800:44:591
183163WINNICKA MonikaŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 6800:31:15 / 176 00:32:49 / 178 00:38:23 / 183 01:42:288,800:45:451
18435SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 500:36:19 / 191 00:38:27 / 191 00:29:04 / 184 01:43:518,700:47:071
185117ŻEBRACKI WojtekŁódźbrakM 30 – 4400:33:13 / 183 00:34:19 / 183 00:37:40 / 185 01:45:138,600:48:301
186119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2500:35:05 / 188 00:34:52 / 188 00:35:58 / 186 01:45:578,500:49:131
187130UNTILOV OleksandrŁódźUkrainaM 40 – 6900:34:50 / 187 00:35:07 / 187 00:36:55 / 187 01:46:538,400:50:101
188159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 4500:33:59 / 185 00:35:49 / 185 00:37:14 / 188 01:47:038,400:50:191
189156MALEŃCZUK TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 4600:33:58 / 184 00:35:50 / 186 00:37:53 / 189 01:47:428,400:50:591
19098KALINOWSKI JanuszŁódźbrakM 60 – 600:35:08 / 189 00:36:42 / 189 00:39:25 / 190 01:51:168,100:54:331
191 / 35250WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrakK 70+ – 100:37:31 / 192 00:38:17 / 192 00:36:16 / 191 01:52:04800:55:211
192 / 36201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 1200:37:48 / 193 00:38:42 / 193 00:35:34 / 192 01:52:05800:55:221
193 / 37187GARGÓL MariaŁódźM. A. RysieK 40 – 1600:36:18 / 190 00:38:26 / 190 01:14:458-1 okr.0
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik
DNF*290SOKÓŁ MichałGłownobrakM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*