MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Okr. 2Okr. 3Okr. 4Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1218OWCZAREK TomaszBełchatówbrakM 30 – 100:19:05 / 1 00:18:23 / 1 00:18:33 / 1 00:18:28 / 1 01:14:3016,100:00:00100
2299PIETRZYK KrzysztofKoluszkiPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 100:19:43 / 3 00:19:12 / 2 00:19:44 / 2 00:19:06 / 2 01:17:4715,400:03:1680
3282BŁASZCZYK BartłomiejŁódźSuper TEAM M 30 – 200:19:37 / 2 00:19:39 / 3 00:19:40 / 3 00:19:29 / 3 01:18:2615,300:03:5560
421FRANKOWSKI MaciejKonstantynów ŁódzkiBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 200:19:55 / 4 00:19:50 / 4 00:19:41 / 4 00:19:23 / 4 01:18:5115,200:04:2050
5277STROJKOWSKI BartoszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 300:20:19 / 6 00:20:12 / 6 00:19:49 / 5 00:19:25 / 5 01:19:4715,100:05:1645
6173JÓŹWIAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 300:20:15 / 5 00:20:09 / 5 00:20:36 / 6 00:20:23 / 6 01:21:2514,700:06:5440
777KIMMER JakubZelówBieging Team ZelówM 30 – 400:21:09 / 8 00:21:26 / 8 00:21:18 / 8 00:20:41 / 7 01:24:3514,200:10:0436
8120PIOTROWSKI RadosławPrzysierskbrakM 30 – 500:20:44 / 7 00:21:14 / 7 00:21:27 / 7 00:21:53 / 8 01:25:2014,100:10:4932
9255PIETRASIAK JanuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 100:21:28 / 11 00:21:33 / 10 00:21:46 / 11 00:20:54 / 9 01:25:421400:11:1130
1097FLORCZAK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 400:21:52 / 14 00:21:32 / 11 00:21:21 / 10 00:21:17 / 10 01:26:0413,900:11:3328
11206DZIĘGIELEWSKI MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 600:22:25 / 21 00:21:20 / 13 00:21:29 / 12 00:20:53 / 11 01:26:2713,900:11:5626
12268DUDEK MirosławŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 30 – 700:21:09 / 9 00:21:30 / 9 00:21:55 / 9 00:22:20 / 12 01:27:0613,800:12:3524
13195JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 500:21:49 / 13 00:21:52 / 12 00:21:44 / 13 00:22:06 / 13 01:27:4113,700:13:1022
14115LOTKA MichałŁódźKITA TEAMM 40 – 600:21:56 / 15 00:21:54 / 14 00:22:01 / 14 00:21:51 / 14 01:27:5513,600:13:2420
15150BOROWICKI AdamŁódźbrakM 30 – 800:22:01 / 17 00:21:52 / 16 00:22:30 / 16 00:22:40 / 15 01:29:1113,400:14:4018
1646MALEC PawełŁódźPZPN M 30 – 900:21:44 / 12 00:22:07 / 15 00:22:18 / 15 00:23:02 / 16 01:29:2313,400:14:5216
1738WOJTASIK AndrzejŁódźAkademia BiegaczaM 40 – 700:23:16 / 32 00:22:23 / 21 00:21:55 / 17 00:21:55 / 17 01:29:4513,400:15:1415
1867ŻURANSKI RobertStrykówGentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – 1000:22:25 / 20 00:22:44 / 19 00:22:26 / 18 00:22:17 / 18 01:30:1113,300:15:4014
19133CHOMICZEWSKI WitoldŁódźbrakM 30 – 1100:22:45 / 25 00:22:44 / 20 00:22:28 / 20 00:22:50 / 19 01:31:0113,200:16:3013
20245BEDNAREK PiotrRawa Mazowiecka brakM 20 – 100:22:44 / 24 00:23:15 / 25 00:22:39 / 21 00:22:19 / 20 01:31:1113,200:16:4012
21219JASION RobertŁódźbrakM 20 – 200:23:28 / 36 00:23:04 / 32 00:23:00 / 29 00:21:58 / 22 01:31:4813,100:17:1711
22270ROSA DariuszJamnobrakM 50 – 200:21:58 / 16 00:22:30 / 18 00:23:16 / 19 00:24:00 / 24 01:31:581300:17:2710
23264ZALASA WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 300:22:54 / 27 00:23:15 / 27 00:23:09 / 25 00:22:26 / 23 01:32:011300:17:309
2454MAJ DariuszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 400:22:55 / 29 00:23:16 / 30 00:23:09 / 26 00:22:42 / 26 01:32:171300:17:468
2576JANICKI MariuszłódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1200:23:01 / 30 00:23:10 / 29 00:23:14 / 27 00:22:37 / 25 01:32:211300:17:507
26224WLAZŁO PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 800:22:51 / 26 00:22:50 / 23 00:23:02 / 22 00:22:44 / 21 01:32:2912,900:17:586
27135RYCZKO DawidŁódźJarzynkiM 30 – 1300:23:29 / 37 00:23:05 / 34 00:23:03 / 30 00:22:45 / 28 01:32:3912,900:18:085
28285RUTA MaciejŁódźbrakM 40 – 900:23:52 / 47 00:23:00 / 35 00:22:59 / 33 00:22:26 / 27 01:32:5312,900:18:223
29276JANUS MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1400:22:01 / 18 00:23:47 / 24 00:23:44 / 28 00:23:02 / 30 01:32:5712,900:18:262
3022BIAŁEK AdamŁódźbrakM 40 – 1000:22:41 / 23 00:23:00 / 22 00:23:15 / 24 00:23:35 / 29 01:33:3212,800:19:011
31235LEWANDOWICZ ŁukaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1500:22:54 / 28 00:23:15 / 28 00:23:29 / 31 00:23:48 / 31 01:33:4512,800:19:141
32 / 1217BUKOWSKA MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 100:23:25 / 33 00:23:07 / 33 00:23:08 / 32 00:23:54 / 32 01:33:5312,800:19:221
33294DZIOMDZIORA JacekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 30 – 1600:23:38 / 41 00:23:34 / 37 00:23:24 / 36 00:23:09 / 34 01:34:1112,700:19:401
3479JAWORSKI KrzysztofŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 1100:23:39 / 42 00:23:35 / 38 00:23:32 / 37 00:23:10 / 35 01:34:1112,700:19:411
35138SZELEST DariuszWIŚNIOWA GÓRAPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 50 – 500:23:26 / 34 00:23:48 / 39 00:23:38 / 39 00:23:27 / 38 01:34:3712,700:20:061
3666FIRAZA TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – 1700:21:23 / 10 00:22:45 / 17 00:24:43 / 23 00:25:53 / 40 01:34:4212,700:20:111
37280GRZEJDZIAK PrzemekŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportM 40 – 1200:23:40 / 44 00:23:35 / 40 00:23:35 / 38 00:23:31 / 39 01:34:4312,700:20:121
38172ANDRZEJEWSKI JakubŁódźKobayashi Extreme TeamM 20 – 300:26:40 / 101 00:22:13 / 53 00:22:36 / 44 00:22:17 / 33 01:34:4712,600:20:161
39189GAJEWSKI PawełŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 600:23:52 / 46 00:23:31 / 43 00:23:34 / 41 00:23:12 / 36 01:34:4812,600:20:171
40202SZATANIAK JarekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1300:25:16 / 63 00:24:07 / 56 00:23:10 / 48 00:21:37 / 37 01:34:5012,600:20:191
41272GÓŻAŃSKI JarosławŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 50 – 700:23:27 / 35 00:23:53 / 41 00:24:07 / 43 00:23:58 / 43 01:35:4212,500:21:111
42227OLEJNICZAK MichałŁódźbrakM 30 – 1800:22:40 / 22 00:23:41 / 31 00:24:10 / 35 00:25:04 / 44 01:35:4412,500:21:131
43273ŁUKASIK ŁukaszŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 1400:23:54 / 49 00:23:27 / 42 00:23:51 / 42 00:24:04 / 42 01:35:4612,500:21:151
44226KUBIAK DominikŁódźVera Running TeamM 30 – 1900:23:48 / 45 00:23:23 / 36 00:23:43 / 40 00:24:21 / 41 01:35:4812,500:21:171
45 / 2123ZATKE DorotaŁódźAkademia BiegaczaK 40 – 100:23:40 / 43 00:23:52 / 46 00:24:17 / 45 00:23:52 / 45 01:35:5912,500:21:281
4668PIETEK JakubŁódź DOZ DrużynaM 20 – 400:22:25 / 19 00:23:37 / 26 00:24:12 / 34 00:26:05 / 46 01:36:3412,400:22:031
47238RADCZYC MaciejŁódźPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMM 40 – 1500:24:14 / 53 00:24:22 / 52 00:24:28 / 51 00:23:54 / 48 01:37:2812,300:22:571
4872PIETRZAK PiotrŁódźbrakM 50 – 800:24:00 / 50 00:24:14 / 49 00:24:16 / 47 00:24:16 / 47 01:37:3312,300:23:021
4981ADAMSKI MarcinzgierzbrakM 30 – 2000:24:53 / 55 00:24:40 / 58 00:24:29 / 57 00:23:05 / 49 01:37:4712,200:23:161
50249GRUNTKOWSKI ArturAntoniewOrange PolskaM 50 – 900:23:54 / 48 00:24:13 / 48 00:24:40 / 50 00:24:57 / 50 01:38:1112,200:23:401
51194RACZ MariuszWągryPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – 1600:24:12 / 51 00:24:20 / 50 00:25:04 / 52 00:24:17 / 52 01:38:1212,200:23:411
52 / 3109PIERZCHAŁA MagdalenaJustynówLKS KOLUSZKIK 20 – 200:24:13 / 52 00:24:20 / 51 00:25:04 / 53 00:24:19 / 53 01:38:1312,200:23:421
53256KRÓL JacekŁódźbrakM 40 – 1700:23:38 / 40 00:23:47 / 44 00:25:05 / 46 00:25:30 / 54 01:38:2412,200:23:531
54198CZAJKOWSKI TomaszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 1800:23:29 / 38 00:24:25 / 47 00:24:48 / 49 00:25:35 / 55 01:38:3812,200:24:071
5575NOWAKOWSKI BartoszŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 1900:25:11 / 59 00:24:54 / 63 00:24:43 / 62 00:23:42 / 57 01:38:5412,100:24:231
56304TĄPOLSKI RafałŁódź3KM 40 – 2000:25:17 / 64 00:24:10 / 57 00:24:11 / 55 00:24:16 / 51 01:39:0012,100:24:291
57146WZOREK PiotrŁódźbrakM 40 – 2100:25:15 / 62 00:24:30 / 61 00:24:38 / 60 00:24:06 / 56 01:39:1412,100:24:431
5856RICHTER MarcinŁódźRICHTER TEAMM 30 – 2100:24:45 / 54 00:24:13 / 54 00:24:39 / 54 00:25:15 / 59 01:39:361200:25:051
5933URBANOWICZ ArekŁódźbrakM 40 – 2200:25:11 / 60 00:24:27 / 59 00:24:35 / 58 00:24:35 / 58 01:39:371200:25:061
6031GOŹDZIK AdrianŁódźOsnowa RunM 30 – 2200:25:50 / 89 00:24:55 / 73 00:24:19 / 63 00:24:14 / 60 01:39:551200:25:241
61253LUŚTAK AndrzejŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1000:25:19 / 66 00:24:31 / 62 00:24:47 / 61 00:25:08 / 62 01:40:2411,900:25:531
6217BARTOSIK MarekŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2300:23:08 / 31 00:24:21 / 45 00:26:22 / 56 00:26:26 / 63 01:40:3211,900:26:011
63141KOLASIŃSKI KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – 2300:25:24 / 74 00:24:53 / 65 00:24:50 / 64 00:24:19 / 61 01:40:3511,900:26:041
64106ROKICKI PrzemekŁódźbrakM 30 – 2400:25:35 / 79 00:25:00 / 72 00:24:58 / 66 00:24:53 / 64 01:41:0611,800:26:351
65167CZUBAK DariuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 1100:25:18 / 65 00:25:08 / 67 00:25:14 / 67 00:24:57 / 65 01:41:2111,800:26:501
6640KRUK JarosławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 50 – 1200:25:49 / 88 00:25:01 / 75 00:25:08 / 71 00:24:54 / 66 01:41:2911,800:26:581
67162OWCZAREK DamianŁódźbrakM 40 – 2400:25:13 / 61 00:25:07 / 66 00:25:31 / 70 00:25:02 / 67 01:41:3111,800:27:001
68262PANKIEWICZ MarcinŁòdźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 2500:25:28 / 77 00:24:43 / 64 00:25:23 / 65 00:25:24 / 68 01:41:4311,800:27:121
69152GRABOWSKI GrzegorzŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 2600:25:39 / 84 00:25:22 / 77 00:25:26 / 74 00:24:52 / 70 01:41:5111,800:27:201
7055PIELUŻEK PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 2700:25:06 / 57 00:25:28 / 70 00:25:44 / 73 00:24:46 / 69 01:42:0611,700:27:351
71116KUJAWSKI MikołajŁódźbrakM 20 – 500:25:02 / 56 00:24:38 / 60 00:24:38 / 59 00:27:33 / 74 01:42:0711,700:27:361
72203KUŚMIREK GrzegorzłódźbrakM 40 – 2800:25:20 / 69 00:25:10 / 69 00:25:13 / 68 00:25:39 / 71 01:42:0811,700:27:371
7369ANISZEWSKI BartłomiejŁódźRossmannM 20 – 600:26:29 / 99 00:25:55 / 90 00:25:18 / 83 00:23:55 / 73 01:42:0911,700:27:381
74 / 4201HAJZER EwaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 100:25:19 / 68 00:25:09 / 68 00:25:37 / 72 00:25:50 / 75 01:42:1911,700:27:481
7542ZGANIACZ PrzemysławŁódź#GFTLodzRunnersM 40 – 2900:25:41 / 85 00:24:54 / 71 00:25:10 / 69 00:25:47 / 72 01:42:3511,700:28:041
76 / 557OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN AnetaŁÓDŹEVErRUNK 40 – 200:25:27 / 76 00:25:41 / 81 00:25:52 / 78 00:25:37 / 77 01:42:5911,600:28:281
7765SENDERECKI RadosławPabianicebrakM 40 – 3000:26:05 / 90 00:25:47 / 86 00:25:28 / 81 00:25:03 / 76 01:43:0011,600:28:291
78242WALASIK MichałŁódźbrakM 40 – 3100:25:38 / 83 00:25:42 / 84 00:25:49 / 80 00:26:02 / 78 01:43:3411,600:29:031
79 / 6279TRAWCZYŃSKA EwelinaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – 300:25:23 / 72 00:25:47 / 83 00:25:51 / 79 00:26:11 / 79 01:43:3411,600:29:031
8025WYTYKOWSKI MariuszŁódź brakM 40 – 3200:25:24 / 73 00:25:30 / 76 00:25:42 / 76 00:27:02 / 81 01:44:1311,500:29:421
8187FELIŃSKI JarosławŁódźbrakM 50 – 1300:25:19 / 67 00:25:30 / 74 00:26:06 / 77 00:26:35 / 80 01:44:1611,500:29:451
8294KUCIŃSKI PiotrŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 3300:25:38 / 82 00:25:47 / 85 00:26:12 / 82 00:26:45 / 82 01:44:4911,400:30:181
83137SZYMCZAK ŁukaszŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 2500:23:37 / 39 00:25:46 / 55 00:27:07 / 75 00:27:55 / 83 01:44:5611,400:30:251
84 / 726OLENDER-BARTOSIK RenataŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 200:26:12 / 94 00:26:22 / 95 00:26:19 / 90 00:25:43 / 84 01:44:5811,400:30:271
85247AUGUSTYNIAK RafałŁódźbrakM 20 – 700:25:09 / 58 00:25:56 / 79 00:26:44 / 85 00:27:20 / 86 01:45:2411,400:30:531
8686SIKORSKI PrzemysławŁódź brakM 40 – 3400:25:22 / 70 00:25:47 / 82 00:27:34 / 87 00:26:19 / 85 01:45:4511,300:31:141
87 / 864KADZIDŁOWSKA AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 400:26:08 / 91 00:26:20 / 92 00:26:33 / 91 00:26:32 / 87 01:45:5811,300:31:271
88288MARCINKIEWICZ MariuszŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 40 – 3500:25:36 / 80 00:26:17 / 87 00:26:57 / 88 00:27:06 / 88 01:46:1711,300:31:461
89 / 9185SREBRZYŃSKA KasiaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 300:26:09 / 92 00:26:36 / 96 00:26:58 / 94 00:26:31 / 91 01:46:3111,300:32:001
9090DYKTYŃSKI KrzysztofŁódźVeoliaM 50 – 1400:25:22 / 71 00:25:39 / 78 00:27:00 / 86 00:28:11 / 90 01:46:5511,200:32:241
91112LACHMAN MichałŁódźBiegofilM 40 – 3600:27:53 / 127 00:26:36 / 110 00:26:04 / 102 00:25:27 / 89 01:47:0111,200:32:301
9288ADAMSKI RadosławlodzBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3700:26:40 / 102 00:26:35 / 101 00:26:33 / 97 00:26:43 / 93 01:47:0511,200:32:341
9332ZIÓLKOWSKI MarekŁódź EVErRUNM 30 – 2600:26:11 / 93 00:26:21 / 94 00:26:43 / 92 00:27:26 / 94 01:47:0711,200:32:361
94131CHĘCIŃSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 30 – 2700:26:52 / 105 00:26:22 / 100 00:26:32 / 96 00:26:28 / 92 01:47:1211,200:32:411
95 / 10266SĘKOWSKA KingaKońskieEVErRUNK 20 – 300:27:15 / 114 00:26:12 / 102 00:26:32 / 100 00:27:11 / 96 01:47:4011,100:33:091
96225KLATKA PiotrŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 3800:26:23 / 96 00:26:07 / 93 00:26:22 / 89 00:28:11 / 95 01:48:0111,100:33:301
97300WOŹNICKI MaciekŁódźRunning SucksM 40 – 3900:26:48 / 104 00:26:26 / 99 00:26:40 / 99 00:27:36 / 97 01:48:201100:33:491
98188BARANOWSKI BogumiłŁódźbrakM 60 – 100:25:37 / 81 00:26:47 / 91 00:27:51 / 101 00:27:56 / 99 01:48:2211,100:33:511
99 / 11267JASTRZĄBEK AgnieszkaŁódźEVErRUNK 30 – 400:25:26 / 75 00:25:39 / 80 00:26:42 / 84 00:30:16 / 98 01:48:311100:34:001
100175DOPIERAŁA ŁukaszŁódźB/S/H/ Łódź Runinng TeamM 30 – 2800:25:47 / 87 00:26:27 / 89 00:27:40 / 98 00:28:28 / 100 01:49:061100:34:351
101190PIETRASIAK JacekStare SkoszewybrakM 50 – 1500:27:38 / 124 00:27:18 / 114 00:27:19 / 112 00:26:56 / 103 01:49:4210,900:35:111
102215WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofŁódźBSSM 30 – 2900:27:24 / 115 00:27:03 / 109 00:27:11 / 108 00:27:19 / 102 01:50:0010,900:35:291
1032SZOSTAK PrzemysławŁódźDOZ DrużynaM 30 – 3000:26:36 / 100 00:27:08 / 105 00:27:24 / 104 00:28:24 / 105 01:50:0510,900:35:341
10452BORKOWSKI ŁukaszStarowa GóraCyBorkiM 40 – 4000:26:59 / 106 00:26:11 / 98 00:26:33 / 95 00:28:51 / 101 01:50:1710,800:35:461
10560MIZERSKI RafałŁódźbrakM 50 – 1600:26:42 / 103 00:27:14 / 106 00:27:54 / 109 00:28:03 / 109 01:50:2510,900:35:541
106220ZAKRZEWSKI MichałŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSM 40 – 4100:26:28 / 98 00:27:14 / 104 00:27:53 / 107 00:28:04 / 106 01:50:2710,800:35:561
107125MAŁECKI HubertKołobrakM 20 – 800:25:42 / 86 00:26:26 / 88 00:27:21 / 93 00:30:02 / 104 01:50:3010,800:35:591
10859OWCZAREK JacekPiątkowiskoO co biega PabianiceM 40 – 4200:27:07 / 110 00:27:07 / 108 00:27:20 / 106 00:28:12 / 107 01:50:4110,800:36:101
109128SZYMALA TomaszŁódźbrakM 40 – 4300:27:39 / 125 00:27:56 / 122 00:27:53 / 120 00:26:22 / 108 01:50:4510,800:36:141
110164PRZEGALIŃSKI MaciejŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4400:27:13 / 113 00:27:19 / 111 00:27:27 / 110 00:27:59 / 110 01:50:4710,800:36:161
111200GORĄCY MarcinŁódźRossmannM 30 – 3100:25:31 / 78 00:27:20 / 97 00:28:08 / 103 00:29:34 / 115 01:50:5210,800:36:211
112148ŁUKOŚ StanisławŁódźBEAUTY SPORTM 40 – 4500:27:05 / 108 00:27:27 / 112 00:27:52 / 113 00:27:46 / 113 01:51:0010,800:36:291
113180BURSKI PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 1700:27:07 / 109 00:28:01 / 117 00:27:40 / 115 00:27:20 / 112 01:51:1310,800:36:421
114 / 12216GĄSIOROWSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹ EVErRUNK 30 – 500:27:33 / 122 00:27:27 / 115 00:27:57 / 116 00:27:50 / 116 01:51:1810,800:36:471
115130UNTILOV OleksandrŁódźUkrainaM 40 – 4600:27:26 / 117 00:26:34 / 107 00:27:15 / 105 00:28:49 / 111 01:51:2210,700:36:511
116153JANICKI TomekŁódźbrakM 30 – 3200:27:08 / 111 00:27:58 / 116 00:27:38 / 114 00:27:35 / 114 01:51:2710,700:36:561
117210WALCZAK KrzysztofZgierzbrakM 30 – 3300:27:26 / 118 00:27:47 / 118 00:28:02 / 119 00:28:09 / 117 01:52:1710,700:37:461
118151ZNAŃSKI SebastianŁódźbrakM 20 – 900:26:14 / 95 00:27:17 / 103 00:28:30 / 111 00:30:10 / 122 01:52:3910,600:38:081
119 / 13289ŚREDNIAK AgnieszkaŁódźSNG WILD DUCKSK 40 – 500:27:25 / 116 00:27:27 / 113 00:28:43 / 121 00:28:16 / 118 01:52:4410,600:38:131
120281WÓJCIK AdrianŁódźNIE MAM POMYSŁUM 30 – 3400:29:09 / 152 00:28:04 / 135 00:27:29 / 126 00:27:32 / 123 01:52:5610,600:38:251
12193CEBULA PawelLodz#GFTRunningTeamM 40 – 4700:27:53 / 129 00:27:59 / 125 00:28:25 / 123 00:27:44 / 120 01:53:0010,600:38:291
122257SAWA DanielPaprotniaWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 4800:28:03 / 132 00:27:17 / 120 00:27:46 / 118 00:28:53 / 119 01:53:1810,600:38:471
123111TURBIŃSKI MarcinBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieM 40 – 4900:28:03 / 134 00:27:42 / 124 00:27:17 / 117 00:29:04 / 121 01:53:2410,500:38:531
124 / 14145WZOREK AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 600:27:26 / 119 00:28:29 / 126 00:28:46 / 127 00:28:06 / 124 01:53:4010,500:39:091
125163WINNICKA MonikaŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 5000:28:03 / 133 00:28:29 / 130 00:28:44 / 128 00:29:41 / 126 01:55:2210,400:40:511
126 / 15157SIERADZKA MartaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 700:28:04 / 135 00:28:28 / 131 00:28:44 / 129 00:29:41 / 128 01:55:2310,400:40:521
127209BRYCHT TomaszStrykówbrakM 50 – 1800:27:29 / 120 00:27:49 / 119 00:29:17 / 124 00:30:07 / 125 01:55:2510,400:40:541
128 / 1637CYTROWSKA MałgorzataAndrespolbrakK 50 – 100:28:33 / 140 00:29:14 / 141 00:28:45 / 131 00:28:27 / 129 01:55:3510,400:41:041
12961KMIEĆ GerardŁódźbrakBrak – 00:28:00 / 130 00:27:59 / 127 00:28:38 / 125 00:30:36 / 130 01:55:4610,300:41:151
13030KOZIELSKI RyszardŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 60 – 200:27:34 / 123 00:29:00 / 133 00:29:20 / 130 00:29:03 / 127 01:55:4810,300:41:171
13199KOCIK ArkadiuszŁódźbrakM 50 – 1900:28:06 / 136 00:27:31 / 123 00:28:40 / 122 00:31:34 / 131 01:56:4810,200:42:171
132 / 1770BIAŁECKA SylwiaŁódźEVErRUNK 40 – 800:28:02 / 131 00:28:11 / 129 00:30:25 / 133 00:29:43 / 132 01:56:5310,300:42:221
133184WITUSIK DariuszŁódź O co biega PabianiceM 50 – 2000:27:12 / 112 00:29:00 / 128 00:30:26 / 132 00:30:08 / 134 01:57:4010,200:43:091
134 / 1843WOSIAK MałgorzataŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – 600:27:42 / 126 00:29:21 / 134 00:30:11 / 134 00:30:17 / 138 01:57:4710,200:43:161
13595DABIOCH MarekStarowa GórabrakM 60 – 300:28:39 / 142 00:29:11 / 142 00:29:39 / 135 00:29:09 / 133 01:57:4910,200:43:181
136102TONDYS PiotrŁÓDŹSamotny wilkM 40 – 5100:28:50 / 149 00:29:13 / 145 00:29:40 / 137 00:29:21 / 135 01:57:5510,200:43:241
137 / 19301ANDRZEJEWSKA AgataŁódźAmbitne TygrysiceK 40 – 900:28:43 / 143 00:29:20 / 146 00:29:43 / 138 00:29:20 / 136 01:57:5610,200:43:251
138214RICHTER TomaszLÓDŹRICHTER TEAMM 50 – 2100:28:43 / 144 00:29:11 / 144 00:29:41 / 136 00:29:53 / 137 01:58:2510,100:43:541
139 / 2050LISKE DorotaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1000:29:52 / 154 00:29:28 / 154 00:29:36 / 148 00:28:47 / 139 01:58:4510,100:44:141
140213JANISZEWSKI SylweriuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 5200:27:53 / 128 00:29:25 / 137 00:30:52 / 142 00:30:00 / 140 01:59:121000:44:411
141 / 2171TOMCZYK KarolinaŁódźDOZ DrużynaK 30 – 700:27:32 / 121 00:29:01 / 132 00:32:20 / 147 00:29:26 / 142 01:59:121000:44:411
142302KAZUBSKI RadosławRawa Mazowiecka brakM 30 – 3500:28:47 / 148 00:29:03 / 143 00:30:17 / 141 00:30:04 / 141 01:59:181000:44:471
143132OSIŃSKI StanisławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2200:30:25 / 167 00:29:37 / 155 00:29:28 / 151 00:28:53 / 143 01:59:421000:45:111
144113PIECYK JacekSzadekSzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 5300:30:31 / 170 00:30:15 / 162 00:29:57 / 154 00:28:39 / 144 02:00:389,900:46:071
145199SOKOŁOWSKI PawełSZADEK SzadkobiegaczeM 40 – 5400:30:31 / 171 00:30:15 / 163 00:29:58 / 155 00:28:39 / 145 02:00:399,900:46:081
146129SZARF TomaszRzgówbrakM 30 – 3600:28:09 / 138 00:30:06 / 148 00:30:48 / 149 00:31:18 / 146 02:01:279,900:46:561
1478CZYŻAK RobertŁódźbrakM 30 – 3700:29:59 / 158 00:30:26 / 160 00:31:00 / 158 00:29:21 / 149 02:01:499,800:47:181
148159PTAK MarcinŁódźbrakM 30 – 3800:30:23 / 164 00:28:28 / 150 00:29:32 / 145 00:32:11 / 148 02:01:569,800:47:251
14935SPRUCH AndrzejŁódźM. A. RysieM 60 – 400:29:03 / 151 00:30:06 / 152 00:30:46 / 152 00:30:56 / 150 02:01:589,800:47:271
150 / 2292FĄFARA AgnieszkaŁódźbrakK 40 – 1100:30:29 / 169 00:29:55 / 158 00:30:01 / 153 00:30:06 / 147 02:02:009,800:47:291
151196STĘPNIAK WojtekZgierzZgierzbiegaM 40 – 5500:28:59 / 150 00:29:11 / 147 00:29:49 / 140 00:33:38 / 152 02:02:139,800:47:421
152 / 23251DOMINIAK PaulaŁódźbrakK 20 – 400:28:45 / 145 00:29:50 / 149 00:30:48 / 150 00:32:34 / 155 02:02:309,800:47:591
153 / 24193DOBROCHOWSKA IzabelaKsawerów brakK 20 – 500:28:30 / 139 00:28:52 / 139 00:31:10 / 146 00:32:31 / 151 02:02:329,800:48:011
154 / 25124BŁASZCZYK IwonaGłownoSuper TEAM K 30 – 800:29:58 / 157 00:30:25 / 156 00:31:01 / 157 00:30:21 / 153 02:02:499,700:48:181
155 / 261KALINOWSKA AnnaŁódźSuper TEAM K 40 – 1200:29:58 / 156 00:30:26 / 157 00:31:01 / 160 00:30:22 / 154 02:02:499,700:48:181
156211SNOWARSKI WitoldSieradzbrakM 40 – 5600:30:44 / 174 00:30:34 / 171 00:30:08 / 159 00:30:52 / 156 02:03:359,700:49:041
15783ŁUKASIK MariuszŁódźbrakM 40 – 5700:28:06 / 137 00:29:25 / 140 00:30:45 / 143 00:34:40 / 157 02:03:489,700:49:171
158169CIESLAK KrzysztofKutnobrakM 40 – 5800:26:24 / 97 00:29:09 / 121 00:32:22 / 139 00:36:09 / 158 02:04:379,600:50:061
159212PRZYBYŁ AdamŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 40 – 5900:28:47 / 147 00:30:23 / 153 00:32:31 / 162 00:33:35 / 160 02:05:599,500:51:281
160166PRASOL SzczepanŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport M 30 – 3900:28:47 / 146 00:30:11 / 151 00:32:06 / 156 00:34:14 / 161 02:06:009,500:51:291
16149SZMIGIELSKI JarosławŁódźVexusM 40 – 6000:28:34 / 141 00:28:42 / 136 00:31:07 / 144 00:36:26 / 159 02:06:049,500:51:331
16248UCIŃSKI GrzegorzŁódźbrakM 30 – 4000:30:27 / 168 00:30:47 / 168 00:30:39 / 163 00:34:03 / 163 02:06:599,400:52:281
163179CHĄDZYŃSKI MichałKonstantynówbrakM 30 – 4100:30:09 / 160 00:30:21 / 161 00:31:32 / 165 00:33:45 / 162 02:07:119,400:52:401
164 / 2751BORKOWSKA MonikaStarowa GóraCyBorkiK 40 – 1300:29:39 / 153 00:31:15 / 164 00:32:21 / 167 00:33:29 / 165 02:07:329,400:53:011
16563KWINTKIEWICZ MarcinŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 40 – 6100:38:57 / 187 00:27:54 / 179 00:29:57 / 176 00:29:49 / 164 02:08:019,300:53:301
16678RADWANSKI TomaszŁódź brakM 40 – 6200:32:24 / 177 00:31:47 / 176 00:32:40 / 178 00:31:11 / 167 02:09:379,200:55:061
16734KORCZYNSKI StanislawStary RedzeńPietrzyk Running TeamM 60 – 500:27:02 / 107 00:30:19 / 138 00:34:12 / 161 00:37:50 / 173 02:09:419,200:55:101
168100WNUK PrzemysławŁódźbrakM 50 – 2300:30:25 / 166 00:30:29 / 165 00:32:09 / 166 00:35:21 / 168 02:09:519,200:55:201
169165STAŃCZAK PawełŁódźbrakM 50 – 2400:31:02 / 175 00:31:26 / 174 00:32:12 / 169 00:34:12 / 172 02:09:519,200:55:201
17047DAWIDOWICZ PawełŁódźbrakM 40 – 6300:32:26 / 178 00:31:49 / 177 00:32:37 / 177 00:31:39 / 169 02:10:019,200:55:301
171 / 28139DOMINIKA SolarekBrzeziny Pralnia Kalorii BrzezinyK 30 – 900:30:19 / 162 00:30:54 / 167 00:33:50 / 171 00:33:47 / 170 02:10:029,200:55:311
172207WIĘCKOWSKI KamilŁódźPralnia Kalorii BrzezinyM 30 – 4200:30:19 / 163 00:30:56 / 170 00:33:49 / 172 00:33:47 / 171 02:10:029,200:55:311
17336LESZKO TomaszŁódźEVErRUNM 40 – 6400:30:32 / 172 00:32:40 / 175 00:32:50 / 175 00:31:36 / 166 02:10:459,100:56:151
174140RAFAŁ WierciochŁódźbrakM 40 – 6500:30:24 / 165 00:30:47 / 166 00:33:30 / 168 00:34:56 / 174 02:10:579,100:56:261
175 / 29284WITCZAK MartaŁódźbrakK 20 – 600:30:07 / 159 00:30:18 / 159 00:31:30 / 164 00:37:46 / 175 02:11:099,100:56:381
176 / 30108MĘDREK JoannaKoludzkiPietrzyk Running TeamK 50 – 200:29:55 / 155 00:31:48 / 173 00:33:28 / 173 00:35:44 / 176 02:11:389,100:57:071
177 / 3173CHABASIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁÓDŹbrakK 40 – 1400:30:41 / 173 00:30:59 / 172 00:33:23 / 170 00:36:28 / 177 02:12:52900:58:211
178290SOKÓŁ MichałGłownobrakM 30 – 4300:30:19 / 161 00:30:56 / 169 00:34:16 / 174 00:40:17 / 178 02:17:198,701:02:481
179127LAUDAN RobertŁódźbrakM 50 – 2500:34:10 / 182 00:34:16 / 182 00:35:49 / 181 00:32:29 / 179 02:18:168,601:03:451
18080ROSIAK PawelLODZbrakM 60 – 600:33:42 / 181 00:34:01 / 181 00:34:48 / 180 00:35:06 / 180 02:18:538,601:04:221
181 / 3284FRANKENBERG MałgorzataŁódźbrakK 60 – 100:33:22 / 180 00:33:31 / 180 00:35:21 / 179 00:35:53 / 181 02:19:208,601:04:491
182119RADZIKOWSKI JarosławŁódźrun-log.comM 50 – 2600:34:43 / 184 00:34:39 / 184 00:35:27 / 182 00:37:04 / 182 02:23:238,301:08:521
183 / 33278OKULSKA IzaKołobrakK 30 – 1000:32:41 / 179 00:36:23 / 183 00:36:31 / 183 00:38:09 / 183 02:24:428,301:10:111
184 / 34118NOWACKA MonikaBrzezinyWATAHA - Łączy nas bieganieK 40 – 1500:31:09 / 176 00:33:58 / 178 00:40:51 / 184 00:38:21 / 184 02:25:378,201:11:061
185 / 35158ANNA ŁuczkowskaŁódźbrakK 30 – 1100:34:22 / 183 00:35:44 / 186 00:37:02 / 185 00:37:42 / 185 02:25:588,201:11:271
186 / 36265STRZELECKA-DRAGUN HalinaSłupskIntegracyjny Klub Sportowy ZRYW SłupskK 60 – 200:34:49 / 185 00:35:06 / 185 00:37:14 / 186 00:42:09 / 186 02:30:507,901:16:191
187 / 37250WIKTOREK JadwigaŁódźbrakK 70+ – 100:38:17 / 186 00:37:04 / 187 00:38:16 / 187 00:40:11 / 187 02:35:027,701:20:311
Nie ukończyło 18 uczestników
DNF*149LIGENZA KamilŁódźbrakM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*236STAWSKI DariuszŁódźBiegam po piwoM 60 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*45MALEC KatarzynaŁódźbrakK 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*58WEJDMAN DariuszŁÓDŹEVErRUNM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*154CHYLIŃSKA AgnieszkaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*41KRUK OlaŁódźBEAUTY SPORTK 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*74KASZUBSKI RafałŁódźKASZUBrunM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*161WŁODARCZYK PiotrŁódźPietrzyk Running TeamM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*136WOJNARSKI JarekGlinnikbrakM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*205SZALAPSKI BartłomiejLodzbrakM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*89SZYMALA PawełŁódźRossmannM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*191SIEWIERA ŁukaszŁódź Gentlemen's Rugby ClubM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*156MALEŃCZUK TomaszŁódźbrakM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*187GARGÓL MariaŁódźM. A. RysieK 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*291OWCZAREK DariuszŁódź ReebokRunCrew LDZM 30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*244JAKUBOWSKI SławomirMalanówbrakM 50 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*44PIECZARA ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersM 40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*155DAWIDOWICZ BartoszŁódźbrakM 20 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*