Sulejów 2020-01-19

V Bieg Morsa w Sulejowie

Wyniki kategorii Open Kobiet

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1 / 1137GLOWACKA RenataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:11:5313,900:00:00
2 / 292PLICH AgnieszkaTomaszów Maz K.S.Amber00:11:5813,800:00:04
3 / 388BĄK MartynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:12:4812,900:00:54
4 / 493ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroninaMorsy Opoczno00:13:1712,400:01:23
5 / 5330WOŁCZYK MałgorzataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:13:2512,300:01:31
6 / 6272MAZURKIEWICZ JadwigaŁódźCelironman00:13:5011,900:01:56
7 / 799PEŁKA AnetaTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:13:5911,800:02:05
8 / 860MILER UrszulaRadomskoKolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko00:14:0011,800:02:06
9 / 983ARKUSZYŃSKA BeataTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:14:0011,800:02:06
10 / 1034MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MagdalenaKamieńskbrak00:14:0111,800:02:07
11 / 11179POPIELAWSKA KasiaWolbórzK.S.Amber00:14:0811,700:02:14
12 / 12260RUBAJ DorotaTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:14:0911,700:02:15
13 / 1343CHYRA RenataKlwatka SzlacheckaRadomskie Morsy00:14:1111,600:02:17
14 / 14218MADEJ ElżbietaŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:14:3111,400:02:37
15 / 15103NAPIÓRKOWSKA BeataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:14:3411,300:02:40
16 / 16274DARCZYŃSKA Kingasmardzewicebrak00:14:3911,300:02:45
17 / 17157RUTKA JoannaTomaszowbrak00:14:4211,200:02:48
18 / 18317KACPRZAK BogumiłaZgierz SNG WILD DUCKS00:14:4211,200:02:48
19 / 19188PIEKUTOWSKA IzabelaKońskiebrak00:14:4711,200:02:53
20 / 20269BOROWIEC AndżelikaPabianice brak00:14:5411,100:03:00
21 / 21108KILANOWSKA AgnieszkaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:14:561100:03:02
22 / 22282KRAWĘTEK AgnieszkaBEŁCHATÓWSPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW00:14:561100:03:02
23 / 2341BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA EwaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:15:0510,900:03:11
24 / 24182PIENIĄŻEK KatarzynaTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI RAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:15:0710,900:03:13
25 / 25249ŻACZEK WiolettaStąporków brak00:15:2510,700:03:32
26 / 26115DOMAŃSKA KatarzynaRadomsko Morsy z Radomska00:15:2810,700:03:34
27 / 2756ADAMCZYK - MAJDA AnnaPiotrków TrybunalskiKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:15:4810,400:03:54
28 / 2822DZIUPIŃSKA DorotaJedlnia Letnisko brak00:16:0310,300:04:09
29 / 29332FRONTCZAK JoannaŁęczycabrak00:16:1010,200:04:16
30 / 30346HAJDUK PaulinaPrzedbórz brak00:16:1910,100:04:25
31 / 3190PATEK KasiaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:16:2010,100:04:26
32 / 322GROCHAL KatarzynaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:16:281000:04:35
33 / 33187BRODA JustynaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:281000:04:35
34 / 34349KUDELSKA EdytaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:16:331000:04:39
35 / 35120PAWLINA KarolinaKonstantynów ŁodzkiMorsy Kanzas00:16:529,800:04:58
36 / 36129KAWIŃSKA-TRZEŚNIEWSKA KingaWyśmierzyceBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:579,700:05:03
37 / 3759WŁODARCZYK EwelinaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:16:589,700:05:04
38 / 38203KOCIOŁEK KamilaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:009,700:05:06
39 / 39266KANAREK MagdalenaŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:17:029,700:05:08
40 / 40314KAŹMIERCZAK AgataPiotrków TrybunalskiHelen Night Breaker00:17:039,700:05:09
41 / 41339WOICKA EwaTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIbrak00:17:049,700:05:10
42 / 4228WOYDAK TeresaBrzezinyMorsacze00:17:069,600:05:12
43 / 43238ANDRYSZCZYK MarzenaKońskiebrak00:17:109,600:05:16
44 / 449MARCZAK MonikaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:17:149,600:05:20
45 / 4558RĄBKOWSKA KatarzynaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:17:169,600:05:22
46 / 46185SIEWIERSKA IgaBełchatówHappy Run 00:17:209,500:05:26
47 / 47198ŚLEDŹ AgniesxkaTomaszów brak00:17:219,500:05:27
48 / 48209KUSIDEŁ LenaPiotrków TrybunalskiWierzejskie Morsy00:17:219,500:05:27
49 / 49190KULETA MałgorzataKońskiebrak00:17:349,400:05:40
50 / 50328SZEWCZYK-BADEŁEK SylwiaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:17:409,300:05:46
51 / 5166GĘBSKA-PAWŁOWSKA EwelinaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:17:429,300:05:48
52 / 5230SARLEJA MagdalenaKiełczówkabrak00:17:549,200:06:00
53 / 53236WOJCIECHOWSKA MałgorzataChorzęcinbrak00:17:549,200:06:00
54 / 54267SYPULEK PaulinaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:18:049,100:06:10
55 / 5591DEMBSKA AleksandraBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:129,100:06:18
56 / 56117MIKUSZEWSKA HalinaPrzedbórzMorsy Przedbórz00:18:129,100:06:18
57 / 5797STASIAK OlgaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:129,100:06:18
58 / 58285ŁAWSKA EmiliaBełchatów Lodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:14900:06:20
59 / 59372PYRKA AlicjaBEŁCHATÓWKlub Morsa Zelow00:18:448,800:06:50
60 / 60370CIEŚLIK AgnieszkaBełchatówbrak00:18:448,800:06:50
61 / 6123URYNEK SaraBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:18:488,800:06:54
62 / 62241LEŚNIEWSKA MagdalenaWarszawabrak00:18:498,800:06:55
63 / 63304MAJEROWICZ HonorataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:18:508,800:06:56
64 / 64292JANIAK EwelinaTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:18:568,700:07:02
65 / 6553WOSZCZYK MonikaPiotrków Tryb.Passion Life Joy00:19:108,600:07:16
66 / 66173KOSELA JustynaPrzygłówPKB Endorfina 00:19:118,600:07:17
67 / 67138WALAK AnnaPiotrków Trybunalski Sulejowskie Morsy00:19:118,600:07:17
68 / 68102KUBICKA Bożena97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:19:118,600:07:17
69 / 69325MACIEJEWSKA MariaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:19:138,600:07:19
70 / 70208PIGOŃ AgnieszkaRadomskobrak00:19:148,600:07:20
71 / 7154WULCZYŃSKA IzabelaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:228,500:07:28
72 / 7289WALERCZAK TeresaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:238,500:07:29
73 / 7349KORCZ PaulinaRadombrak00:19:248,500:07:30
74 / 7464SIKORSKA EdytaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:19:298,500:07:35
75 / 75128KAWIŃSKA JoannaWyśmierzyceBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:19:328,400:07:38
76 / 76263PASTUSZKA WiolettaTomaszów Maz brak00:19:378,400:07:43
77 / 77230GONERA EwaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:19:428,400:07:48
78 / 78275OCIEPA ŻanetaPiotrków Trybunalski Wierzejskie Morsy00:20:118,200:08:17
79 / 79393SZCZEPANIK LenaPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:20:118,200:08:18
80 / 80222KACPERKIEWICZ JoannaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:128,200:08:18
81 / 8163DULINSKA MarlenaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:138,200:08:19
82 / 82134CHYC TeresaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:158,100:08:22
83 / 83341MURLIKIEWICZ MariaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:20:168,100:08:22
84 / 8494SIEWIERSKA UrszulaBełchatów Happy Run 00:20:178,100:08:23
85 / 85318METO KlaudiaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:20:35800:08:41
86 / 86319KWAPISZ PatrycjaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:20:36800:08:42
87 / 87131GAŁKOWSKA JoannaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:42800:08:48
88 / 88158JARZABEK-BILSKA MartaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:42800:08:49
89 / 89132GAŁKOWSKA TeresaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:20:44800:08:50
90 / 908DUDEK KatarzynaRadomBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:44800:08:50
91 / 91111WILK AgnieszkaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:20:467,900:08:52
92 / 92356ŁUKASIK BarbaraPruszkówSulejowskie Morsy00:20:537,900:08:59
93 / 9312KOPAŃSKA LidiaPiotrków Trybunalski KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:21:047,800:09:10
94 / 94294KACPRZYK ElżbietaBełchatówbrak00:21:127,800:09:18
95 / 95195TALAROWSKA BeataŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:21:207,700:09:26
96 / 96169ŁUCZYŃSKA MagdalenaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:23:047,200:11:10
97 / 97124PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ElizaNowe Chrusty Winter Swimming Team Poland 00:24:186,800:12:24
98 / 98113NAJMAJER WOŻNIAK IlonaBrzezinybrak00:24:196,800:12:26
99 / 99126WLAZŁY MonikaKoluszkiMORSACZE 00:24:206,800:12:26
100 / 100232PATYNA DorotaBrzezinyMORSACZE 00:24:206,800:12:26
101 / 101321MOSJO BogumiłaTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:25:006,600:13:06
102 / 102217BŁASZCZYK ElżbietaLipie K.S.Amber00:25:006,600:13:06
Nie wystartowało 29 uczestników
DNS*98BŁASZCZYK AnnaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*243BUKOWSKA SylwiaKońskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*302DUBIŃSKA BogusławaZelów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201GAJEK ZuzannaMałogoszczMKS Wierna Małogoszcz Sekcja Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*313GAŁKOWSKA MartaRozprzabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136GŁOWACKA RenataPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244GOCAŁEK AnnaSzczercówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*343GRABARA AgataBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy BełchatówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*340GUTMAN MagdalenaTomaszów mazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75KACPRZYK ElizaPrzedbórzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*315KRÓLICZAK AleksandraBełchatowbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*359KUBIAK EwelinaCHORZĘCIN 93brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291MAJEROWICZ HonorataTomaszów Maz.K.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*364MAZERANT KarolinaŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*381MICHALAK MagdalenaSierosławbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189NIEWĘGŁOWSKA JadwigaMłynek ul Świętokrzyska 43brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14PAKOWSKA BeataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*251PAKUŁA NikoletaDalkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135PAWŁOWSKA KingaGrzmiącaBiałobrzeskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39PIEKARSKA JustynaGomuniceMorsy z RadomskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164PIORUN MałgorzataRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77PIORUN KatarzynaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*271RADZISZEWSKA MarzenaPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68SUWAŁA AnnaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*395SZCZEPANIK AleksandraPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95SZPERNA EwelinaBełchatówHappy Run DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*262WASILUK EwaKamieńskMorsy z RadomskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114WIELEC MonikaŁódźLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110WILJ AgnieszkaRadom Radomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował