Sulejów 2020-01-19

V Bieg Morsa w Sulejowie

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
171OGŁOZA KamilSulejów TERMOton 00:09:421700:00:00
220SOBOLEWSKI MariuszRykiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:09:431700:00:01
3184OLKUSZ AdamPABIANICERAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:09:4916,800:00:07
4100STOPA RafałBrzegbrak00:10:1416,100:00:31
5150BARAN BartlomiejopocznoMorsy Opoczno00:10:1516,100:00:32
6197RACZ MariuszWągryPietrzyk Running Team00:10:161600:00:34
7139DANIEL PiotrBełchatówbrak00:10:4115,400:00:58
896BIJOCH JakubWolbórzŚlęzak Team00:10:4115,400:00:59
9391CHYRA FilipKlwatka Szlacheckabrak00:10:4215,400:01:00
10196RYŚ JakubTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:10:4315,400:01:01
11331PAWLAK MateuszTomaszów mazowieckibrak00:10:4415,400:01:02
12127GLIŚCIŃSKI AdamBukowiec nad PilicąK.S.Amber00:10:4615,300:01:04
1329SOBIERAJ GrzegorzŁępin brak00:10:4915,200:01:07
1472KOZIOŁ MarekŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:10:5515,100:01:13
15141WIECZOREK PiotrPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:10:5615,100:01:14
1657OŚCIK KrzysztofWolbórzbrak00:10:591500:01:16
17181BŁASZCZYŃSKI AdamSulejówbrak00:11:0614,900:01:24
1813PAKOWSKI RobertTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:11:0914,800:01:27
19155MERK MariuszZalesice Koloniabrak00:11:1414,700:01:31
20296WÓJCIK GrzegorzZelów brak00:11:1814,600:01:36
21258KOWALCZYK TomaszRawa MazowieckaKRA-KERS Rawa Mazowiecka 00:11:2314,500:01:41
2286DYGUDA DariuszPiotrków TrybunalskiNinjago00:11:2314,500:01:41
2346PACYNA PiotrLesiówRadomskie Morsy00:11:2714,400:01:45
24119SIDORKO TomaszPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa00:11:2814,400:01:46
25379MICHTA MichałŚwiecieKTW CELULOZA Świecie 00:11:3014,300:01:48
26283ZAJĄC PawełPiotrków Trybunalski Wierzejskie Morsy 00:11:3014,300:01:48
27140WĄSOWICZ WłodzimierzBiałaczówMorsy Opoczno00:11:3114,300:01:49
28311JASEK AdrianSulejów brak00:11:3114,300:01:49
29205MIŚTA TomaszGrzymałkówbrak00:11:3414,200:01:52
30225NEJMAN MarcinSulejówbrak00:11:3514,200:01:53
31333BADEŁEK TomaszTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:11:3714,200:01:55
32276WIJACINSKI SylwesterPiotrków Tryb.Wierzejskie Morsy 00:11:4114,100:01:59
33366CZARNECKI KonradRadombrak00:11:4414,100:02:02
34123RYBIŃSKI KamilTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:11:461400:02:04
35161BRODA SlawomirSieklukiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:11:461400:02:04
36183MAJCHRZAK BartłomiejWolbórzbrak00:11:471400:02:05
37194PIECHOTA SylwesterŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:11:481400:02:05
3882ARKUSZYŃSKI PawełTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:11:491400:02:07
39253MICHALAK ŁukaszRadombrak00:11:4913,900:02:07
4084JAŚKIN JarosławMoszczenicaKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:11:5213,900:02:10
41 / 1137GLOWACKA RenataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:11:5313,900:02:11
42338JÓŹWIK ŁukaszWolbórzbrak00:11:5513,800:02:13
43199GÓRALSKI AlbertSulejówbrak00:11:5713,800:02:15
44352LESIAK KamilPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:11:5713,800:02:15
45146KAMOLA JacekRadomRadomskie Morsy00:11:5813,800:02:16
46 / 292PLICH AgnieszkaTomaszów Maz K.S.Amber00:11:5813,800:02:16
47216MISTA KonradGrzymałkówTruck00:11:5913,800:02:17
48224SUSZCZYK PatrykPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:12:0413,700:02:22
4933WAWRZYNKOWSKI JanBARKOWICEOSP BARKOWICE00:12:0813,600:02:26
50229HERMANOWICZ MateuszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:12:0813,600:02:26
51101MOSJO Radosław97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:12:1213,500:02:30
52142ANDRZEJEWSKI PiotrWolbórzbrak00:12:1713,400:02:35
53350JAROSZ MariuszRozprzabrak00:12:2413,300:02:42
54239ANDRYSZCZYK GrzegorzKońskiebrak00:12:2513,300:02:43
55174JÓŹWIAK DominikŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport00:12:2613,300:02:44
5642SZYMALA TomaszŁódźbrak00:12:2613,300:02:44
57118STACHOWIAK CezaryPiotrków Tryb.brak00:12:3013,200:02:47
58240HUBAR TomaszTomaszow Mazowieckibrak00:12:3013,200:02:48
59363KUŚMIERCZYK PiotrRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:12:3013,200:02:48
6044CHYRA JacekKlwatka SzlacheckaRadomskie Morsy00:12:3313,100:02:51
61200KUBIAK KrystianTomaszów Maz.brak00:12:3613,100:02:54
627LELONEK PiotrOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:12:3613,100:02:54
63264ŁAPETA AdamWidzówMorsy z Radomska00:12:3713,100:02:54
64235SARLEJA RafałKiełczówkabrak00:12:421300:03:00
6580BARAN MarekKONSKIESCYZORYK00:12:4412,900:03:02
66289PIORUN KacperRadombrak00:12:4612,900:03:04
67204WOŹNIAK TomaszRadombrak00:12:4712,900:03:05
68219WIJACIŃSKI ArkadiuszPiotrków Trybunalski Wierzejskie Morsy00:12:4812,900:03:06
69 / 388BĄK MartynaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:12:4812,900:03:06
70389CICHOWICZ JakubTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:12:4812,900:03:06
71207MATUSZKIEWICZ DariuszCzarnocinŁódzkie Morsy00:12:5012,900:03:08
72329KRAŚ GrzegorzPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:12:5212,800:03:10
73354PARSZEWSKI RobertGatnikibrak00:13:0812,500:03:26
74193STRZELECKI PiotrOpoczno Morsy Opoczno00:13:1012,500:03:27
7547NOWAK ŁukaszRadomsko Morsy z Radomska00:13:1212,500:03:30
76254GĄSIOREK PatrykBełchatówHappy Run 00:13:1312,500:03:31
77287JARGAN MarekPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:13:1412,500:03:31
78351JAROSZ LeszekRozprzabrak00:13:1612,400:03:34
79163JANUSZEWSKI MarcelPiotrków TrybunalskiKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:13:1712,400:03:35
80 / 493ADAMCZYK DorotaSkroninaMorsy Opoczno00:13:1712,400:03:35
8111FROMMBERG SławomirŁódźO co biega00:13:1912,400:03:37
8218JAKUBIAK KonradSulejówbrak00:13:2312,300:03:40
83401SYKUS AleksanderPoniatówbrak00:13:2312,300:03:41
84 / 5330WOŁCZYK MałgorzataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:13:2512,300:03:43
85245KORYCKI KonradBędkówbrak00:13:2612,300:03:44
86105MIKUSZEWSKI TomaszLudwikówbrak00:13:2712,300:03:45
87293GŁOWACKI DariuszPiotrków TrybunalskiKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:13:2912,200:03:47
88214WOJNIAK JakubMałogoszczMorsy Małogoszcz00:13:3112,200:03:49
89309KUBAJA RafałPieńskiSulejowskie Morsy00:13:3312,200:03:51
90192ORŁOWSKI PiotrZelówKlub Morsa Zelow00:13:3312,200:03:51
91375SZELESZCZYK ZbigniewBrzeziny brak00:13:4012,100:03:58
92270STASIOŁEK ŁukaszMałeczK.S.Amber00:13:461200:04:04
93261RUBAJ MarcinTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:13:471200:04:05
94376SZELESZCZYK PawełBrzeziny brak00:13:4811,900:04:06
9510KELER MariuszMoszczenicaKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:13:4911,900:04:07
96210WOJNIAK PiotrMałogoszczMorsy Małogoszcz00:13:4911,900:04:07
9779MALICKI GrzegorzNOWY KAZANÓWSCYZORYK00:13:5011,900:04:08
98278ŚWIECH ArkadiuszPiotrków TrybunalskiWierzejskie Morsy00:13:5011,900:04:08
99 / 6272MAZURKIEWICZ JadwigaŁódźCelironman00:13:5011,900:04:08
10087KMITA WłodzimierzOpoczno Morsy Opoczno00:13:5111,900:04:09
101255DEPERAS JakubKońskiebrak00:13:5211,900:04:10
10225JANUSZ TadeuszPiotrków Trybunalski PKB Endorfina 00:13:5611,800:04:14
103 / 799PEŁKA AnetaTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:13:5911,800:04:16
104 / 860MILER UrszulaRadomskoKolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko00:14:0011,800:04:18
105 / 983ARKUSZYŃSKA BeataTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:14:0011,800:04:18
106348CHUDY JacekPrzedbórz brak00:14:0111,800:04:18
107 / 1034MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MagdalenaKamieńskbrak00:14:0111,800:04:19
108345JELEŃ DawidPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:14:0411,700:04:22
109344JELEŃ WłodzimierzPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:14:0511,700:04:22
110386ŚWIĄTEK BogumiłBrzezinybrak00:14:0511,700:04:23
111400ŁUCZYŃSKI MarianPiotrków Tryb.brak00:14:0511,700:04:23
112337GUTMAN ŁukaszTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:14:0711,700:04:24
113116JESIONEK PiotrOpocznoMorsy Opoczno00:14:0711,700:04:25
114335SWARBUŁA MaciejWólka Krzykowskaja sam00:14:0811,700:04:25
115 / 11179POPIELAWSKA KasiaWolbórzK.S.Amber00:14:0811,700:04:26
116 / 12260RUBAJ DorotaTomaszów Mazowiecki brak00:14:0911,700:04:27
117310GORZELAK AdrianTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:14:0911,600:04:27
118 / 1343CHYRA RenataKlwatka SzlacheckaRadomskie Morsy00:14:1111,600:04:29
119382KRAWCZYK DominikSkoczylasyMorsy Szczercow00:14:1211,600:04:30
120130KOŁODZIEJCZYK DawidWarszawaRadomskie Morsy00:14:1411,600:04:32
12173KOŁODZIEJCZYK PiotrRadomRadomskie Morsy00:14:1411,600:04:32
122220MILCZAREK WiesławPiotrków Trybunalski K.S.Amber00:14:1411,600:04:32
12376POLINCEUSZ BartoszStrzelcebrak00:14:1511,600:04:33
124299DOMINCZYK BlazejPiotrkow TrybunalskiWierzejskie Morsy00:14:1911,500:04:36
125112BRZEZIŃSKI RafałBrzezinyMORSACZE 00:14:2011,500:04:38
126212NACZELNIK AdamLeśnicaMorsy Małogoszcz00:14:2511,400:04:43
127 / 14218MADEJ ElżbietaŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:14:3111,400:04:49
128154KIEPAS GrzegorzSkaryszewRadomskie Morsy00:14:3311,300:04:51
129 / 15103NAPIÓRKOWSKA BeataPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:14:3411,300:04:52
130206STOKŁOSA TomaszRadombrak00:14:3611,300:04:54
131 / 16274DARCZYŃSKA Kingasmardzewicebrak00:14:3911,300:04:56
132147SZADKOWSKI ArkadiuszPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:14:3911,300:04:57
133237KANIA RobertKonskiebrak00:14:3911,300:04:57
134248PAWLIK KrzysztofPrzedborzMorsy Przedbórz00:14:4111,200:04:59
135 / 17157RUTKA JoannaTomaszowbrak00:14:4211,200:04:59
136 / 18317KACPRZAK BogumiłaZgierz SNG WILD DUCKS00:14:4211,200:05:00
137399OSTROWSKI MateuszTomaszów MazowieckiAmber Tomaszów Maz.00:14:4411,200:05:01
138273ŁUCZYŃSKI TomaszPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:14:4611,200:05:04
139373PYRKA ZbigniewBEŁCHATÓWKlub Morsa Zelow00:14:4711,200:05:05
140 / 19188PIEKUTOWSKA IzabelaKońskiebrak00:14:4711,200:05:05
141176OSIECKI TomaszChechło Drugie #HappyRunners00:14:5111,100:05:08
142257PIELAS MarcinPabianicebrak00:14:5211,100:05:09
143286MAŁOTA Mariuszpiotrków trybunalskibrak00:14:5311,100:05:11
144 / 20269BOROWIEC AndżelikaPabianice brak00:14:5411,100:05:12
145148RATAJCZYK PawełPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:14:5511,100:05:13
146 / 21108KILANOWSKA AgnieszkaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:14:561100:05:14
147 / 22282KRAWĘTEK AgnieszkaBEŁCHATÓWSPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW00:14:561100:05:14
148152PIASTOWICZ MarekRADOMbrak00:14:581100:05:16
149327WYTRYCH MarcinDobromierzbrak00:15:0410,900:05:22
150 / 2341BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA EwaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:15:0510,900:05:22
151 / 24182PIENIĄŻEK KatarzynaTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI RAJSPORT ACTIVE 00:15:0710,900:05:25
15235ADAMSKI-HEIN AndrzejPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:15:0810,900:05:26
153256DEPERAS ŁukaszKońskiebrak00:15:1010,900:05:28
154175OCZAKOWSKI WłodzimierzRawa Mazowiecka KRA-KERS Rawa Mazowiecka 00:15:2410,700:05:42
155191KULETA DanielKońskiebrak00:15:2510,700:05:43
156 / 25249ŻACZEK WiolettaStąporków brak00:15:2510,700:05:43
157 / 26115DOMAŃSKA KatarzynaRadomsko Morsy z Radomska00:15:2810,700:05:46
158396SZLAKIEWICZ JakubPrzedbórz brak00:15:2910,700:05:47
159172FOLTYN MiłoszPrzygłówbrak00:15:3610,600:05:54
160368DROZDZIKOWSKI TomaszRadombrak00:15:4210,500:06:00
16136KONSZTAT PiotrRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:15:4210,500:06:00
162371CIEŚLIK KonradBełchatówbrak00:15:4310,500:06:01
1633GROCHAL ArkadiuszBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:15:4710,400:06:05
164 / 2756ADAMCZYK - MAJDA AnnaPiotrków TrybunalskiKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:15:4810,400:06:06
165231HETMAN AdrianBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:15:4910,400:06:07
1664ADASZEK PiotrPIOTRKÓW TRYB.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:15:4910,400:06:07
16770WOJTASZCZYK MarcinTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:15:5010,400:06:08
168246KRAWCZYK MarcinPrażkibrak00:15:5710,300:06:15
169104SZEWCZYK MariuszTomaszów MazRazem Trenujemy Sport00:15:5710,300:06:15
170390WYTRYCH DawidDobromierzbrak00:15:5710,300:06:15
171358MACIEJEWSKI TomaszJedlebrak00:16:0010,300:06:17
172305BARANOWICZ MaciejBrzeziebrak00:16:0010,300:06:18
173334BURCZYŃSKI StanisławRĘKORAJK.S.Amber00:16:0210,300:06:20
174 / 2822DZIUPIŃSKA DorotaJedlnia Letnisko brak00:16:0310,300:06:21
175347HAJDUK MarekPrzedbórz brak00:16:0410,300:06:22
176397NOWICKI PawełRadwanów Kolonia brak00:16:0410,300:06:22
1771KOZŁOWSKI AdrianRadom brak00:16:0610,200:06:24
178227KSIĄŻCZAK PiotrWolbórzbrak00:16:0710,200:06:25
179297DOMAŃSKI DomanBełchatówBolące-Piszczele00:16:0710,200:06:25
180143OŚCIK ArkadiuszWolbórzbrak00:16:0810,200:06:26
181295DROŹDZIKOWSKI IgorRadombrak00:16:0810,200:06:26
182 / 29332FRONTCZAK JoannaŁęczycabrak00:16:1010,200:06:28
1836KARBOWIAK MichałWolbórzbrak00:16:1210,200:06:30
184 / 30346HAJDUK PaulinaPrzedbórz brak00:16:1910,100:06:37
185324KOZŁOWSKI AdamRawa Mazowiecka brak00:16:2010,100:06:37
186133NOWAK RobertRadomskoRadomskie Morsy00:16:2010,100:06:37
187 / 3190PATEK KasiaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:16:2010,100:06:38
18817SZYCHTA MarcinMoszczenica KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:16:2210,100:06:40
189 / 322GROCHAL KatarzynaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:16:281000:06:46
190 / 33187BRODA JustynaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:281000:06:46
191221GUZA MarcinWarkabrak00:16:301000:06:48
192122JANUS RobertGrójecbrak00:16:331000:06:51
193 / 34349KUDELSKA EdytaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:16:331000:06:51
194300GAJEK AndrzejRadomRadomskie Morsy00:16:341000:06:52
195284KAWNIK PrzemekWolbórzK.S.Amber00:16:419,900:06:59
19626MATUSZEWSKI PiotrTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów Run Team00:16:439,900:07:01
19727BUCZYŃSKI BartłomiejTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów Run Team00:16:439,900:07:01
19824PALUS RolandPiotrków Tryb.brak00:16:449,900:07:02
199361MIGDAL ŁukaszBełchatówbrak00:16:459,800:07:03
200 / 35120PAWLINA KarolinaKonstantynów ŁodzkiMorsy Kanzas00:16:529,800:07:09
20145SENTKIEWICZ ArkadiuszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:16:529,800:07:10
202383SMOLARCZYK AndrzejBrygidówbrak00:16:539,800:07:11
203 / 36129KAWIŃSKA-TRZEŚNIEWSKA KingaWyśmierzyceBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:16:579,700:07:15
204301DUBIŃSKI MariuszZelów brak00:16:589,700:07:16
205 / 3759WŁODARCZYK EwelinaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:16:589,700:07:16
206 / 38203KOCIOŁEK KamilaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:17:009,700:07:18
207290SZCZEPANOWSKI NorbertPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:17:029,700:07:19
208145KLUK MateuszŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:17:029,700:07:20
209 / 39266KANAREK MagdalenaŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:17:029,700:07:20
210 / 40314KAŹMIERCZAK AgataPiotrków TrybunalskiHelen Night Breaker00:17:039,700:07:21
211 / 41339WOICKA EwaTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIbrak00:17:049,700:07:21
212 / 4228WOYDAK TeresaBrzezinyMorsacze00:17:069,600:07:24
213279ŚWIECH TomaszPiotrków TrybunalskiWierzejskie Morsy00:17:089,600:07:26
214 / 43238ANDRYSZCZYK MarzenaKońskiebrak00:17:109,600:07:27
215165PIORUN PiotrRadomRadomskie Morsy00:17:129,600:07:30
216 / 449MARCZAK MonikaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:17:149,600:07:32
21715KOŁTUNOWICZ RobertStary SopotBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:17:169,600:07:34
218 / 4558RĄBKOWSKA KatarzynaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:17:169,600:07:34
219 / 46185SIEWIERSKA IgaBełchatówHappy Run 00:17:209,500:07:38
220 / 47198ŚLEDŹ AgniesxkaTomaszów brak00:17:219,500:07:39
221 / 48209KUSIDEŁ LenaPiotrków TrybunalskiWierzejskie Morsy00:17:219,500:07:39
222215BIAŁOWĄS TomaszŁódźbrak00:17:229,500:07:39
223268GOSK WaldemarSzczuczynAmber Tomaszów Maz.00:17:239,500:07:41
224247ZIELIŃSKI TomaszKarlinbrak00:17:329,400:07:50
225 / 49190KULETA MałgorzataKońskiebrak00:17:349,400:07:52
226 / 50328SZEWCZYK-BADEŁEK SylwiaTomaszów Mazowieckibrak00:17:409,300:07:58
227303PAWŁOWSKI PawełBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:17:429,300:08:00
228 / 5166GĘBSKA-PAWŁOWSKA EwelinaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:17:429,300:08:00
229223NOWAKOWSKI MateuszPotworówBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:17:439,300:08:01
230 / 5230SARLEJA MagdalenaKiełczówkabrak00:17:549,200:08:11
231 / 53236WOJCIECHOWSKA MałgorzataChorzęcinbrak00:17:549,200:08:12
232 / 54267SYPULEK PaulinaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:18:049,100:08:22
233171TADEUSIAK PawełRadomsko brak00:18:109,100:08:28
234259ZIEMBA PiotrRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:18:119,100:08:29
235 / 5591DEMBSKA AleksandraBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:129,100:08:29
236 / 56117MIKUSZEWSKA HalinaPrzedbórzMorsy Przedbórz00:18:129,100:08:30
237 / 5797STASIAK OlgaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:129,100:08:30
238 / 58285ŁAWSKA EmiliaBełchatów Lodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:18:14900:08:32
239160JANUSZEWSKI PawełPiotrków Trybunalski KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:18:15900:08:33
240228HERMANOWICZ PiotrRadomRadomskie Morsy00:18:348,900:08:52
241 / 59372PYRKA AlicjaBEŁCHATÓWKlub Morsa Zelow00:18:448,800:09:02
242 / 60370CIEŚLIK AgnieszkaBełchatówbrak00:18:448,800:09:02
243 / 6123URYNEK SaraBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:18:488,800:09:06
244 / 62241LEŚNIEWSKA MagdalenaWarszawabrak00:18:498,800:09:07
245242ORZEŁ KmilWarszawabrak00:18:508,800:09:08
246 / 63304MAJEROWICZ HonorataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:18:508,800:09:08
247398PILCH MarekPiotrków Tryb.brak00:18:508,800:09:08
248144SZKLAREK AndrzejGomuniceAktywni Kamieńsk00:18:518,700:09:09
24921ADAMCZYK DariuszŁódźTime4Mobi00:18:548,700:09:11
250 / 64292JANIAK EwelinaTomaszów Maz.K.S.Amber00:18:568,700:09:14
251 / 6553WOSZCZYK MonikaPiotrków Tryb.Passion Life Joy00:19:108,600:09:28
252 / 66173KOSELA JustynaPrzygłówPKB Endorfina 00:19:118,600:09:29
253 / 67138WALAK AnnaPiotrków Trybunalski Sulejowskie Morsy00:19:118,600:09:29
254 / 68102KUBICKA Bożena97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:19:118,600:09:29
255 / 69325MACIEJEWSKA MariaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:19:138,600:09:31
256 / 70208PIGOŃ AgnieszkaRadomskobrak00:19:148,600:09:32
257 / 7154WULCZYŃSKA IzabelaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:228,500:09:40
25852FIEDOROW TomaszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:238,500:09:41
259 / 7289WALERCZAK TeresaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:238,500:09:41
260109SUWAŁA KrzysztofRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:248,500:09:42
261 / 7349KORCZ PaulinaRadombrak00:19:248,500:09:42
26251ZAGRODNIK PiotrRadom Radomskie Morsy00:19:248,500:09:42
26350KORCZ MateuszRadomRadomskie Morsy00:19:248,500:09:42
264106KOLASIŃSKI KamilJedlnia-LetniskoRadomskie Morsy00:19:258,500:09:43
26565SIKORSKI MarcinBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:19:298,500:09:46
266 / 7464SIKORSKA EdytaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:19:298,500:09:47
267 / 75128KAWIŃSKA JoannaWyśmierzyceBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:19:328,400:09:50
268280OLEJNIK GrzegorzLubiatówK.S.Amber00:19:358,400:09:53
269 / 76263PASTUSZKA WiolettaTomaszów Maz brak00:19:378,400:09:54
270298CHOLEWA MaciejPionkibrak00:19:388,400:09:56
271 / 77230GONERA EwaRadomskoMorsy z Radomska00:19:428,400:10:00
272265NIEDZIÓŁKA ArkadiuszKamieńsk Morsy z Radomska00:19:438,400:10:01
273367CZARNECKI FilipRadom brak00:19:598,300:10:17
274402SZYMAŃSKI PiotrPiotrków Tryb.brak00:20:118,200:10:29
275 / 78275OCIEPA ŻanetaPiotrków Trybunalski Wierzejskie Morsy00:20:118,200:10:29
27674SZCZEPANIK KrzysztofPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:20:118,200:10:29
277 / 79393SZCZEPANIK LenaPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:20:118,200:10:29
278 / 80222KACPERKIEWICZ JoannaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:128,200:10:30
279 / 8163DULINSKA MarlenaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:138,200:10:31
280 / 82134CHYC TeresaBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:158,100:10:33
281 / 83341MURLIKIEWICZ MariaBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy Bełchatów00:20:168,100:10:34
282 / 8494SIEWIERSKA UrszulaBełchatów Happy Run 00:20:178,100:10:34
283 / 85318METO KlaudiaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:20:35800:10:53
284 / 86319KWAPISZ PatrycjaTomaszów Mazowiecki K.S.Amber00:20:36800:10:53
285 / 87131GAŁKOWSKA JoannaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:42800:11:00
286 / 88158JARZABEK-BILSKA MartaBialobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:42800:11:00
287 / 89132GAŁKOWSKA TeresaBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie Morsy00:20:44800:11:01
288 / 908DUDEK KatarzynaRadomBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:44800:11:02
2895DUDEK GrzegorzBiałobrzegiBiałobrzeskie Morsy00:20:44800:11:02
290 / 91111WILK AgnieszkaRadomRadomskie Morsy00:20:467,900:11:04
29167WOLINSKI PawelRadom Radomskie Morsy00:20:477,900:11:04
292 / 92356ŁUKASIK BarbaraPruszkówSulejowskie Morsy00:20:537,900:11:11
293355ŁUKASIK PiotrPruszków Sulejowskie Morsy00:20:547,900:11:12
294 / 9312KOPAŃSKA LidiaPiotrków Trybunalski KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICA00:21:047,800:11:22
295 / 94294KACPRZYK ElżbietaBełchatówbrak00:21:127,800:11:29
296 / 95195TALAROWSKA BeataŁódźŁódzkie Morsy00:21:207,700:11:38
297167ŁUCZYŃSKI MaciejŁódźbrak00:23:047,200:13:22
298 / 96169ŁUCZYŃSKA MagdalenaPiotrków Trybunalskibrak00:23:047,200:13:22
299168POLAK PawełPiotrków Trybunalski brak00:23:047,200:13:22
300162PAWLINA DominikKonstantynów ŁodzkiMorsy Kanzas00:23:34700:13:52
301121PAWLINA MarcinKonstantynów LodziMorsy Kanzas00:23:34700:13:52
302 / 97124PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ElizaNowe Chrusty Winter Swimming Team Poland 00:24:186,800:14:35
30385KĘSKA MarekBrzezinyMORSACZE 00:24:196,800:14:37
304177ZAWADZKI SylwesterKoluszki Morsacze00:24:196,800:14:37
305159KAŹMIERCZAK EmilBrxezinyMorsacze00:24:196,800:14:37
306 / 98113NAJMAJER WOŻNIAK IlonaBrzezinybrak00:24:196,800:14:37
307 / 99126WLAZŁY MonikaKoluszkiMORSACZE 00:24:206,800:14:38
308 / 100232PATYNA DorotaBrzezinyMORSACZE 00:24:206,800:14:38
309 / 101321MOSJO BogumiłaTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.Amber00:25:006,600:15:18
310 / 102217BŁASZCZYK ElżbietaLipie K.S.Amber00:25:006,600:15:18
Nie wystartowało 89 uczestników
DNS*149ADAMSKI - HEIN AndrzejPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*380BANASZCZYK MariuszGrabicabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*362BENDINGER KrzysztofŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*252BERESKA ArturPiotrków Trybunalskija samDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98BŁASZCZYK AnnaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*288BŁASZCZYK ŁukaszSpała brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*233BRZEZINA Józef=maciejSochaczewbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*243BUKOWSKA SylwiaKońskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*387BULDECKI PawełBrzeziny brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69BUŁECZKA PawełZduńska WolaGATTA BIKE / Rajsport AktiveDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*360CIEŚLAK MateuszPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*388CZAPCZYK JakubPiotrków Trybunalski1312DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40DELIPACY KarolWolbórzPiotrkowska Grupa RowerowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*281DEPERAS PiotrStary KazanówKansas KazanówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62DOROSZUK CezaryWarszawaNapędzany KebabemDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*302DUBIŃSKA BogusławaZelów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*392DURKOWSKI MarcinObirniki Śląskie brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201GAJEK ZuzannaMałogoszczMKS Wierna Małogoszcz Sekcja Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*313GAŁKOWSKA MartaRozprzabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136GŁOWACKA RenataPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244GOCAŁEK AnnaSzczercówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32GÓRKA Radosław GórkaMilanówekKrioFaza PruszkówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*343GRABARA AgataBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy BełchatówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*312GROCHULSKI ŁukaszPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*340GUTMAN MagdalenaTomaszów mazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19KACPERCZYK ArkadiuszKarlinKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75KACPRZYK ElizaPrzedbórzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186KACZMAREK PiotrTomaszów Maz.K.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*336KAŁUŻA MarcinPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*316KAZIUL MarcinDortmundbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38KOŁEK RobertSulejówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48KONRADI LudwikPiotrków trybunalskiPiotrkowska Grupa RowerowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*323KOWALSKI PiotrDrzewicabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125KOZICKI ŁukaszWarszawaKrioFaza PruszkówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*315KRÓLICZAK AleksandraBełchatowbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213KRZYŻYK MiłoszLeśnicaMorsy MałogoszczDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*211KUBARSKI AndrzejMieroniceMorsy MałogoszczDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*359KUBIAK EwelinaCHORZĘCIN 93brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*342KWIATKOWSKI PiotrBełchatówLodowate Babeczki - Morsy BełchatówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*394KWIECIEŃ KonradDrzewicaLKK DrzewicaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151LIS AdamPiotrków Trybunalski brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*326MACIEJEWSKI JerzyBełchatówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291MAJEROWICZ HonorataTomaszów Maz.K.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156MARCINKOWSKI ŁukaszPabianiceMorsy PabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*364MAZERANT KarolinaŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*381MICHALAK MagdalenaSierosławbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61MILER RobertRadomskoKolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy RadomskoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189NIEWĘGŁOWSKA JadwigaMłynek ul Świętokrzyska 43brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170OCHNICKI JakubPabianiceMorsy PabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178OLSZEWSKI TomaszŁódźRazem Trenujemy SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78OWCZARCZYK ŁukaszOpocznoMorsy OpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14PAKOWSKA BeataTomaszów MazowieckiK.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*251PAKUŁA NikoletaDalkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135PAWŁOWSKA KingaGrzmiącaBiałobrzeskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39PIEKARSKA JustynaGomuniceMorsy z RadomskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234PIETRZAK MarcinŁódźPowstaniec DobraDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77PIORUN KatarzynaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164PIORUN MałgorzataRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*369PRZYBYŁ MichałPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*374PRZYBYŁ JakubPiotrków Trybunalski 1312DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*377PYRKA PatrykBEŁCHATÓWKlub Morsa ZelowDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*271RADZISZEWSKA MarzenaPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*357SADOWSKI JakubPiotrków Trybunalski ja samDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55SIARA BartłomiejRadom Radomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202SITARZ KubaSkotnikibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31SKŁADANEK SebastianTomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Run TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226STĘPIEŃ MariuszPoniatówWierzejskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68SUWAŁA AnnaRadomRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*395SZCZEPANIK AleksandraPiotrków Tryb.KLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95SZPERNA EwelinaBełchatówHappy Run DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37SZPONDER ArturRadomskoMorsy z RadomskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*277SZYMAŃSKI PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski Wierzejskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16ŚWIĄTEK PiotrKosówKLUB MORSA MOSZCZENICADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*353TELEGA MariuszKanicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*262WASILUK EwaKamieńskMorsy z RadomskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*385WESOŁOWSKI DamianTomaszów Maz.K.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114WIELEC MonikaŁódźLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153WIELEC PiotrŁódźLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81WIJACIŃSKI SylwesterPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*322WIKTOROWICZ KrzysiekDrzewicabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110WILJ AgnieszkaRadom Radomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*365WOJNA JarekPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180WOŹNIAK JacekTomaszow Mazowiecki K.S.AmberDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166WOŹNIAK MichałBiałobrzegi Białobrzeskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*320WÓJCIK MartaKłomnice brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*378WÓJTOWICZ JakubBujnybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107ZAWODNIK TomaszPionkiRadomskie MorsyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*384ZIÓŁKOWSKI MaciejTomaszow mazowiecki brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*250ŻACZEK RafałStąporków brakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował