Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 533 | OGŁOZA KAMIL | Sulejów | TERMOton | 00:38:26 | 15,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 597 | KAZUŁA JAKUB | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:38:33 | 15,6 | 00:00:07 |
3 | 556 | BĄKOWICZ KAMIL | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | 00:38:38 | 15,5 | 00:00:12 |
4 | 569 | SZRAJNER PIOTR | Warszawa | brak | 00:39:12 | 15,3 | 00:00:46 |
5 | 601 | JASKUŁA Wojciech | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | 00:40:57 | 14,6 | 00:02:31 |
6 | 578 | BEDNAREK PIOTR | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | 00:41:06 | 14,6 | 00:02:40 |
7 | 527 | PYTEL LESZEK | Bełchatów | brak | 00:41:06 | 14,6 | 00:02:40 |
8 | 526 | MASTALERZ MAREK | Bełchatów | brak | 00:42:05 | 14,3 | 00:03:39 |
9 | 500 | KRÓL RAFAŁ | Rozprza | Passion Life Joy | 00:42:21 | 14,2 | 00:03:55 |
10 | 514 | CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ | Łódź | brak | 00:42:24 | 14,1 | 00:03:58 |
11 | 546 | WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | 00:42:25 | 14,1 | 00:03:59 |
12 | 551 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | Pabianice | Gillette Run | 00:42:37 | 14,1 | 00:04:11 |
13 | 557 | GRAŁEK PIOTR | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:42:41 | 14,1 | 00:04:15 |
14 | 535 | BUCHTA MACIEJ | Piotrków Trybunalski | Auchan PT RUN | 00:42:42 | 14 | 00:04:16 |
15 | 593 | ZELENIUK YAROSLAV | Piotrkow-Tr. | brak | 00:42:55 | 14 | 00:04:28 |
16 | 531 | SURMA BARTŁOMIEJ | Opoczno | Okononet Ultra Run Opoczno | 00:43:30 | 13,8 | 00:05:03 |
17 | 522 | DONIEC MAREK | Piotrków Trybunalski | PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA"ENDORFINA" | 00:43:55 | 13,7 | 00:05:29 |
18 | 579 | CIĘŻKI KONRAD | Łódź | EVErRUN | 00:44:07 | 13,6 | 00:05:40 |
19 | 594 | STRZECHOWSKI DARIUSZ | Bedoń przykościelny | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 00:45:07 | 13,3 | 00:06:40 |
20 | 591 | PRASZEK ŁUKASZ | Kielce | Stokowczyki Team | 00:45:17 | 13,2 | 00:06:51 |
21 | 530 | ŁASKI ŁUKASZ | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:45:48 | 13,1 | 00:07:21 |
22 | 540 | ŁĄGWA PATRYK | Nowe Miasto n.Pilicą | brak | 00:45:55 | 13,1 | 00:07:29 |
23 | 554 | POKRZYWKA PIOTR | Opoczno | brak | 00:45:58 | 13,1 | 00:07:32 |
24 | 555 | SOBOLEWSKI TOMASZ | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | 00:46:20 | 12,9 | 00:07:53 |
25 | 508 | BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD | Podkałek | brak | 00:46:38 | 12,9 | 00:08:11 |
26 | 582 | SANKOWSKI ROBERT | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | 00:46:53 | 12,8 | 00:08:27 |
27 / 1 | 580 | ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA | Łódź | Everrun | 00:46:57 | 12,8 | 00:08:30 |
28 | 559 | OŚCIK KRZYSZTOF | Wolbórz | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | 00:47:01 | 12,8 | 00:08:35 |
29 | 560 | TAZBIR MICHAŁ | Kletnia | brak | 00:47:22 | 12,7 | 00:08:56 |
30 | 552 | MAJCHRZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | Wolbórz | brak | 00:47:46 | 12,6 | 00:09:19 |
31 / 2 | 520 | PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:48:10 | 12,5 | 00:09:44 |
32 | 589 | LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:48:17 | 12,4 | 00:09:51 |
33 | 598 | GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ | Łódź | brak | 00:48:43 | 12,3 | 00:10:17 |
34 | 547 | ŚLĄZAK ADAM | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:48:44 | 12,3 | 00:10:18 |
35 | 577 | KAZUBSKI RADOSŁAW | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | 00:48:59 | 12,2 | 00:10:32 |
36 / 3 | 525 | FATER-DĘBSKA AGATA | Ksawerów | brak | 00:49:16 | 12,2 | 00:10:50 |
37 / 4 | 516 | NOWAK- KABZIŃSKA JOANNA | Piotrków Trybunalski | PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA"ENDORFINA" | 00:49:22 | 12,2 | 00:10:56 |
38 | 595 | POLOWCZYK PIOTR | Błaszki | Sieradzbiega.pl | 00:49:35 | 12,1 | 00:11:08 |
39 / 5 | 596 | CHOJECKA WERONIKA | Błaszki | Sieradzbiega.pl | 00:51:25 | 11,7 | 00:12:59 |
40 | 587 | SIERSZYŃSKI KAROL | Bełchatów | PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA"ENDORFINA" | 00:51:26 | 11,7 | 00:13:00 |
41 | 586 | KACPERSKI DAMIAN | Bełchatów | brak | 00:52:18 | 11,5 | 00:13:51 |
42 | 572 | ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | brak | 00:52:21 | 11,5 | 00:13:55 |
43 | 502 | MICHNIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:52:45 | 11,4 | 00:14:19 |
44 | 548 | CIEŚLIK MARCIN | Piotrków Trybunalski | Jakiś Team | 00:53:42 | 11,2 | 00:15:16 |
45 | 599 | KACZMARCZYK DANIEL | Łódź | brak | 00:53:52 | 11,1 | 00:15:26 |
46 | 504 | STACHURA SEBASTIAN | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:54:07 | 11,1 | 00:15:41 |
47 | 592 | GAWROŃSKI JAKUB | Kielce | Stokowczyki Team | 00:54:25 | 11 | 00:15:58 |
48 / 6 | 581 | WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | 00:54:54 | 10,9 | 00:16:28 |
49 | 544 | NEJMAN MARCIN | Sulejów | Piękni i 2 Bestie | 00:55:34 | 10,8 | 00:17:08 |
50 | 537 | RAJKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | FUDU&CO Sport Team | 00:55:53 | 10,7 | 00:17:26 |
51 | 545 | WALAC JACEK | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 00:55:58 | 10,7 | 00:17:31 |
52 / 7 | 517 | TOMCZYK KATARZYNA | Młynary | brak | 00:56:18 | 10,7 | 00:17:51 |
53 / 8 | 539 | PODSADNIAK EWA | Biała Róża 18 | brak | 00:56:20 | 10,6 | 00:17:54 |
54 | 563 | SZYMCZYK BOGDAN | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | 00:56:25 | 10,6 | 00:17:58 |
55 | 550 | JĘDRZEJCZYK DARIUSZ | Krzyżanów | brak | 00:56:41 | 10,6 | 00:18:14 |
56 | 566 | BANASZCZYK MICHAŁ | Piotrków Trybunalski | Banan Team | 00:56:53 | 10,5 | 00:18:27 |
57 | 536 | RAJKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | Bełchatów | FUDU&CO Sport Team | 00:56:59 | 10,5 | 00:18:33 |
58 | 571 | BERESKA ARTUR | Piotrków Trybunalski | Ja sam | 00:57:04 | 10,5 | 00:18:38 |
59 | 565 | PORADOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Piotrków rkow Trybunalski | brak | 00:57:36 | 10,4 | 00:19:10 |
60 / 9 | 543 | SZCZEPAŃSKI IWONA | Królowa Wola | brak | 00:57:54 | 10,4 | 00:19:28 |
61 | 575 | BUGAJSKI JAROSŁAW | Bełchatów | brak | 00:57:56 | 10,4 | 00:19:30 |
62 | 576 | CON DAWID | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 00:57:57 | 10,4 | 00:19:31 |
63 | 501 | MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW | Łódź | Jednoosobowy Team | 00:57:59 | 10,3 | 00:19:33 |
64 | 553 | DELIPACY KAROL | Wolbórz | Piotrkowska Grupa Rowerowa | 00:58:01 | 10,3 | 00:19:35 |
65 | 590 | MICHALAK DOMINIK | Smardzew | brak | 00:58:15 | 10,3 | 00:19:48 |
66 | 512 | ŻAK MARCIN | Bełchatów | brak | 00:58:21 | 10,3 | 00:19:55 |
67 | 529 | MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:58:39 | 10,2 | 00:20:12 |
68 / 10 | 538 | TOMALA ADRIANA | Świerklany | Smaki biegania | 00:58:48 | 10,2 | 00:20:22 |
69 | 515 | BALIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | Sulejów | Biłtur | 00:59:15 | 10,1 | 00:20:49 |
70 | 549 | KURKUS ALEKSANDER | Warszawa | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 00:59:51 | 10 | 00:21:25 |
71 | 541 | FRONK SZYMON | Koło | Biłtur | 01:00:18 | 9,9 | 00:21:52 |
72 | 509 | GŁOWACKI BARTEK | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | 01:00:52 | 9,9 | 00:22:26 |
73 | 558 | NAPORA MARCIN | Radom | brak | 01:02:33 | 9,6 | 00:24:07 |
74 | 568 | RÓŻYCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25.BLOG | 01:03:03 | 9,5 | 00:24:37 |
75 / 11 | 588 | SMEJDA MARTA | Wolbórz | brak | 01:03:20 | 9,5 | 00:24:54 |
76 / 12 | 570 | SZRAJNER AGNIESZKA | Warszawa | brak | 01:04:13 | 9,3 | 00:25:46 |
77 / 13 | 585 | KRASOŃ MAŁGORZATA | Sulejów | Team Hotel Podklasztorze | 01:04:55 | 9,2 | 00:26:29 |
78 / 14 | 584 | SĘTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | Sulejów | Team Hotel Podklasztorze | 01:04:55 | 9,2 | 00:26:29 |
79 / 15 | 561 | KULKA KAROLINA | Gomunice | brak | 01:05:18 | 9,2 | 00:26:52 |
80 | 505 | KARBOWIAK MICHAŁ | Wolbórz | WLB | 01:05:20 | 9,2 | 00:26:54 |
81 / 16 | 532 | CZYRNEK EWA | Rybnik | Smaki biegania | 01:07:03 | 8,9 | 00:28:37 |
82 / 17 | 574 | BALCERAK KATARZYNA | Łódź | brak | 01:09:49 | 8,6 | 00:31:23 |
83 / 18 | 583 | SANKOWSKA ELŻBIETA | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | 01:10:50 | 8,5 | 00:32:23 |
84 / 19 | 567 | BANASZCZYK IWONA | Piotrków Trybunalski | Banan Team | 01:13:39 | 8,1 | 00:35:13 |
85 / 20 | 600 | MICOR Jolanta | Łódź | #happyrunners | 01:17:24 | 7,8 | 00:38:58 |
86 / 21 | 521 | KOLASIŃSKA KATARZYNA | ŁASK5 | brak | 01:18:07 | 7,7 | 00:39:41 |
87 / 22 | 562 | ŁASKA ANNA | Sulejow | brak | 01:18:36 | 7,6 | 00:40:10 |
88 / 23 | 542 | KACPERSKA MARZENA | Łódź | ALA | 01:20:44 | 7,4 | 00:42:17 |