Warszawa - Ursus2020-08-25

VIII edycja VEOLIA URSUSBIEGA 2020

Wyniki wyścigu

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
134KALIŃSKI PrzemysławWarszawa Biegaj z Ursusem 00:36:0516,600:00:00
2180SURMAŃSKI JacekWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem00:42:3414,100:06:29
3223KUCHARCZYK AndrzejCETES00:42:4114,100:06:36
4268SIENKIEWICZ MikiKoronowobrak00:42:4214,100:06:37
583NADROWSKI KamilBełchatówbrak00:43:0413,900:06:59
612MURAWSKI TomaszWarszawa Biegaj z Ursusem00:43:2713,800:07:22
7246KURIATA ŁukaszWarszawabrak00:44:1313,600:08:08
8279MACIĄG PrzemysławWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team00:44:2013,500:08:15
9125KNYCHAS DarekWarszawaPZU Sport Team00:45:4113,100:09:36
10155CZERNICH KamilWarszawabrak00:46:2912,900:10:24
11109MACIEJEWSKI StanisławWarszawa WPRunning 00:46:3112,900:10:26
12259ZIOBRO TomaszKrosnoKrosno Miasto Szkła00:46:4112,900:10:36
13 / 155MACIESOWICZ AnnaWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem 00:46:4412,800:10:39
14205RZECZYCKI PawełJanówJanów VIP00:47:0312,800:10:58
1525IDZIKOWSKI GrzegorzPruszkówbrak00:47:1212,700:11:07
16228KROHMAL PawełWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team00:48:0412,500:11:59
17 / 253FRONCZAK MałgorzataPomiechówekHusaria Race Team00:48:2212,400:12:17
18190STRZELCZYK WojciechWarszawabrak00:48:2312,400:12:18
1984WOJCIECH ChrzanowskiWarszawa ChrzanowskiTeam00:48:2812,400:12:23
20110MARCIN AdamczykWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem 00:48:3612,300:12:31
21250KOŁODZIEJCZYK MarcinTychybrak00:49:0312,200:12:58
22 / 3189STRZELCZYK BogusławaWarszawabrak00:49:0512,200:13:00
2340PAWLAK MarekŁowiczR-Team Łowicz00:49:1212,200:13:07
24 / 4261RĘPALSKA AgataKrościenko Wyżnebrak00:49:1712,200:13:12
25212PUSZCZYK KrzysztofWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem00:49:1712,200:13:12
2696MAJEWSKI ArkadiuszWarszawabrak00:49:4412,100:13:39
27 / 531TUREK MarzenaPruszkówRozbiegany Piastów00:51:3911,600:15:34
28 / 6269BACHLEDA BarbaraGłogów brak00:51:4611,600:15:41
2935ŁUBIŃSKI KrzysztofWarszawabrak00:52:2111,500:16:16
30177REWERA RobertWarszawabrak00:52:5811,300:16:53
31 / 7201KRZEWNIAK LidiaPrzygodybrak00:52:5911,300:16:54
32264ONISZCZUK MarcinDubicze Cerkiewnebrak00:53:1411,300:17:09
33 / 8226GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EdytaSzczecin brak00:53:3511,200:17:30
34166DEGNER DamianPłockActive Runners Płock00:53:4711,200:17:42
35116BIEŁAWA PiotrWarszawabrak00:53:5811,100:17:53
36 / 9124KWIATKOWSKA RenataOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega00:54:0011,100:17:55
37 / 1054OLSZAK AgnieszkaRadzyń PodlaskiHusaria Race Team00:54:0211,100:17:57
38285WASZCZYK PawełLegionowobrak00:54:301100:18:25
39 / 1160RÓŻAŃSKA MagdalenaWarszawabrak00:54:331100:18:28
40 / 12113BAK MagdalenaPruszkowRozbiegany Piastów00:54:411100:18:36
41 / 13187EDYTA KalińskaWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem00:54:451100:18:40
4252SUWALD AndrzejWarszawaJacekBiega Running Team00:54:5210,900:18:47
43135PIOTR MateńkaWarszawa Dyspozycja Dnia Team 00:55:0610,900:19:01
44 / 14118KULESA AnetaWarszawabrak00:55:2010,800:19:15
45 / 1541WROŃSKA MagdalenaBrwinówRozbiegany Piastów00:55:5710,700:19:52
46195GALIŃSKI MarekDobre miastobrak00:56:1010,700:20:05
47 / 16240THEUER-CZARNECKA MałgorzataRadombrak00:56:2410,600:20:19
48 / 1746ZAJĄC KarolinaWarszawabrak00:56:3410,600:20:29
49101KOCOT MaksymilianNadarzynbrak00:56:4710,600:20:42
50182FORNAL KonradStrzegomStrzegomska dwunastka00:56:4810,600:20:43
51260RĘPALSKI MarcinKrościenko WyżneBrygada RR00:56:5410,500:20:49
52 / 1858MONIKA HryniewickaPiastówRozbiegany Piastów00:58:0410,300:21:59
53 / 19266WARDAWY-WRÓBEL KatarzynaWarszawabrak00:58:2910,300:22:24
5439PAWLAK PrzemysławŁowiczR-Team Łowicz00:58:3010,300:22:25
55 / 20233CICHOŃ AgnieszkaKraków brak00:59:3210,100:23:27
56 / 21270SPRAWKA JoannaWarszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 00:59:551000:23:50
5768BĄK JacekWarszawabrak01:00:279,900:24:22
58188KRZYSZTOF CiesielskiGnieznoFAST WALKER01:00:309,900:24:25
59 / 22123GAWLIK BarbaraWarszawabrak01:01:409,700:25:35
60202WOJSIAT ArkadiuszŚWIDNICA SKT TIGER MASTERS ŚWIDNICA 01:02:499,600:26:44
61108KOZIATEK MariuszWarszawabrak01:03:309,400:27:25
62 / 23238WIŚNIEWSKA MałgorzataGdyniabrak01:06:44900:30:39
63 / 24185CHOMA-GACA AgnieszkaWarszawaPZU Sport Team01:11:058,400:35:00
64100MATYSIAK WaldemarŻyrardówŻyrafa Żyrardów01:11:288,400:35:23
6572JASKUŁA RobertWarszawabrak01:23:097,200:47:04
66 / 25231MADANY AnitaGdańskbrak01:26:01700:49:56
671OLESIŃSKI BogdanWarszawabrak01:26:140,400:50:09
Nie wystartowało 16 uczestników
DNS*265BŁASZCZYK MarcinSosnowiecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151CISZCZOŃ PiotrWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24DULIBAN TomaszWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*271DZIEWULSKA HeniaPiastówRozbiegany PiastówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*206GRUBA JakubWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160HALEC PaulinaMałomice brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17JĘDRZEJEWSKA-TUZIM AnnaWarszawaMendietaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43KORONKIEWICZ MałgorzataRawa Mazowiecka brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*287KRYSTYNA RzymowskaWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129KULICKI MaciejOżarów MazowieckibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*220MIELCZAREK MichałCETESDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23MIJAS MaciejWarszawaBiegaj z UrsusemDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120SKIBICKA DorotaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*286TULA RenataWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18TUZIM MarcinWarszawaMendietaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*277WISNIEWSKA MajaWarszawaBiegaj z Ursusem DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował