Dąbrówka - Celestynów 09.10.2021

M Liga Maraton 2021

Wyniki kategorii Masters II

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaOkr. 1Czas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
1562STRONIAS PawełNowe Miasto nad PIlicąHUROMTEAM MASTERSMasters II 1981-1972 – 100:56:15 / 1 00:56:1526,700:00:00300.00
2397GRZĄDKA PrzemyslawWarszawaPZU Sport TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 200:56:37 / 2 00:56:3726,500:00:21298.06
3216BRONIKOWSKI PrzemysławWiązownaTEAM SportStationMasters II 1981-1972 – 300:56:55 / 3 00:56:5526,400:00:40296.49
4254SKRZYPCZYK KarolRadzyminMCP Bike TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 400:57:08 / 4 00:57:0826,200:00:53295.36
573STEFANEK GrzegorzZąbkiPROBIS BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 500:57:30 / 5 00:57:3026,100:01:15293.48
6181CHOJECKI MichalOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 600:58:49 / 6 00:58:4925,500:02:34286.91
7143HORECKI MarcinWarszawaLoyalty Point Racing Team powered by DECATHLONMasters II 1981-1972 – 700:58:56 / 7 00:58:5625,400:02:41286.34
8358LEWANDOWSKI BartłomiejWarszawaTrezado Bike on WaxMasters II 1981-1972 – 800:59:03 / 8 00:59:0325,400:02:48285.77
9406ŚWIDERSKI MichałRadonieTrezado WolfpackMasters II 1981-1972 – 900:59:10 / 9 00:59:1025,400:02:54285.21
10277ŻUREK ŁukaszWARSZAWAbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1001:00:44 / 10 01:00:4424,700:04:28277.85
11207AUGUSTYNIAK DariuszOtwockPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 1101:00:44 / 11 01:00:4424,700:04:29277.85
12154TROINSKI JacekWarszawaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1201:01:50 / 12 01:01:5024,300:05:35272.91
1385KURZAWA PawełŁódźŁódź Kocha SportMasters II 1981-1972 – 1301:02:31 / 13 01:02:312400:06:15269.93
14356PAROL ArturWARSZAWAbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1401:03:13 / 14 01:03:1323,700:06:58266.94
15178WYSZOMIERSKI MarcinMysiadłobrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1501:03:14 / 15 01:03:1423,700:06:59266.87
1654KANOWNIK SławomirMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 1601:03:19 / 16 01:03:1923,700:07:04266.52
17391MICHALAK JacekPiasecznobrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1701:03:49 / 17 01:03:4923,500:07:34264.43
18376GOTOWAŁA TomaszWarszawaGeodetic Howden TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 1801:04:44 / 18 01:04:4423,200:08:28260.68
19361WILIM PawełWarszawabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 1901:04:55 / 19 01:04:5523,100:08:39259.95
20209BARTOSIAK-SEMKÓW PawełWarszawaPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 2001:05:11 / 20 01:05:112300:08:56258.89
2152ZALEWSKI MarekWarszawaMCP Bike TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 2101:05:29 / 21 01:05:2922,900:09:13257.70
22290KRYSIK RobertStefanówkaBike Salon TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 2201:10:19 / 22 01:10:1921,300:14:04239.99
23202ADAMCZUK MarcinWarszawaPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 2301:10:23 / 23 01:10:2321,300:14:08239.76
24230CIELOCH TomaszMarkiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 2401:12:01 / 24 01:12:0120,800:15:45234.32
2584CIAŚ PrzemysławJózefówbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 2501:13:04 / 25 01:13:0420,500:16:48230.95
26441SOSZYŃSKI WojciechPonurzycaPZU Sport TeamMasters II 1981-1972 – 2601:13:31 / 26 01:13:3120,400:17:15229.54
27360KALMAN DariuszOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 2701:13:33 / 27 01:13:3320,400:17:18229.44
28371ROZENBLICKI MirosławKarczewbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 2801:13:51 / 28 01:13:5120,300:17:35228.50
29545ŁUKASIEWICZ GrzegorzGrodzisk MazowieckiMCP Bike Team Masters II 1981-1972 – 2901:14:44 / 29 01:14:4420,100:18:29225.80
30402ROSŁONIEC MarcinChrosnabrakMasters II 1981-1972 – 3001:15:53 / 30 01:15:5319,800:19:37222.38
31390POPIS MaciejDąbrówkaOpen bike team Masters II 1981-1972 – 3101:16:42 / 31 01:16:4219,600:20:27220.01
32543BOROWIECKI TomaszWarszawaMybike.plMasters II 1981-1972 – 3201:18:00 / 32 01:18:0019,200:21:45216.35
33212STASIAK Waldemar StasiakOtwockPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 3301:23:35 / 33 01:23:3517,900:27:20201.89
34200SIEMIANOWSKI MarcinWarszawaPEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAMMasters II 1981-1972 – 3401:26:23 / 34 01:26:2317,400:30:08195.35
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik
DNF*183ORZECHOWSKI PawełOtwockbrakMasters II 1981-1972 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył