|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krystian KRUPA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 03:04:20
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Filip MAZURKIEWICZ
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:34:03
|
2
| Szymon BUDEK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:34:24
|
3
| Norbert WÓJCIAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:34:39
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jan KUMANOWSKI
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:56:40
|
2
| Gabriel RZEŹNICKI
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:56:26
|
3
| Kacper PIETRZAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:57:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aleksandra KAROLCZUK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 00:49:08
|
2
| Amelia ZAGRAJEK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 00:49:29
|
3
| Amelia DZIUBA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 00:49:37
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aleksandra NOWAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:18:15
|
2
| Zuzanna TOMCZYK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:18:23
|
3
| Amelia MAZURKIEWICZ
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:18:17
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Iga NIEZGODA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:46:46
|
2
| Joanna MIŚKIEWICZ
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:46:54
|
3
| Maja DZIUBA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 01:46:24
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Maciej PIETRZAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 02:16:51
|
2
| Dawid SOBIECKI
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 02:16:52
|
3
| Kacper KAŹMIERCZAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 04:27:18
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Amelia HORNIAK
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 04:08:18
|
2
| Laura KRUPA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 04:08:31
|
3
| Amelia ROKITKA
| SP 4 Rawa Maz.
| Rawa Mazowiecka
| 04:08:27
|