|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Katarzyna MICHALAK
| EVERRUN
| ŁÓDŹ
|
|
2
| Anna WOJEWÓDZKA
| WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM
| WARSZAWA
|
|
3
| Marta DRAŻNIUK
|
| BYDGOSZCZ
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Dorota KUCHTA
|
| MŁOSZOWA
|
|
2
| Kamila LISOWSKA
| SZPITAL MIEJSKI W ZABRZU
| ZABRZE
|
|
3
| Maria KEMPNY
|
| ZAKOPANE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aneta WASZCZUK
|
| KRASNIK
|
|
2
| Iwona PERIO
| PERIO
| RADWANOWICE
| ---
|
3
| Danka KOŹBIAŁ
| ESKADRA KRAKÓW
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY
|
| BOLECHOWICE
|
|
2
| Aneta POLIT
|
| KRAKÓW
| ---
|
3
| Emilia SERWICKA
| GRUPA JURA PL
| ZAWIERCIE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jadwiga STAGROWSKA
| LEWIN BIEGA
| LEWIN BRZESKI
| ---
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Julia MYSZKOWSKA
| LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
| CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
| ---
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Patryk ADAMOWSKI
| WARTKIE KIYRPCE
| NOWY TARG
|
|
2
| Adam BODURKA
| RAVENTEC.EU
| ZAKOPANE
|
|
3
| Krzysztof PIECHOCIŃSKI
| TEAM PAPRY 2
| TYCHY
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kamil GRUDZIEŃ
| BANDA GRUDNIA
| LUBLIN
|
|
2
| Kamil STEFAŃSKI
| RUNONLINEPLTEAM
| WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
|
|
3
| Łukasz FLISIŃSKI
|
| SOSNOWIEC
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mirosław BORYCKI
|
| LIBERTÓW
|
|
2
| Sitnik BARTŁOMIEJ
| ORTOREH TEAM
| WARSZAWA
|
|
3
| Jarosław STAWIARZ
| WKS WAWEL
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Dariusz WITKOWSKI
| AMEC FW
| DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
|
|
2
| Sławomir WALTER
| WB
| NOWY SĄCZ
|
|
3
| Robert NOWAK
| PORANNY PATROL
| RZĄSKA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Marek PACEWICZ
| ORANGE POLSKA
| ZIELONKI
|
|
2
| Stanisław GŁUSZEK
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
3
| Grzegorz SÓWKA
|
| SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Eugeniusz ŚWISTUŃ
|
| KRAPKOWICE
|
|
2
| Dawid WÓJCIAK
| EPIC TEAM™
| RABKA - ZDRÓJ
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Docent PIES
|
|
| ---
|
2
| KAŚKA KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 02:31:34
|