|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Katarzyna MAŁKOWSKA
| PORANNY PATROL
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Monika KUCHARSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
3
| Katarzyna NAWARA
|
| WEGRZCE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| OLGA ŁYJAK
|
| KOŚCIELISKO
|
|
2
| Anna MAJBAUM
| brak
| Zakopane
|
|
3
| Anna TOPORKIEWICZ
| CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krystyna SITKO
| ESKADRA KRAKÓW
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Katarzyna GALEWICZ
|
| LIBERTÓW
|
|
3
| Jolanta KASPRZYK
|
| BACHOWICE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Małgorzata MOCZURAD
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Lucyna MATOGA
| MCZ
| SIEPRAW
|
|
3
| BEATA BARAN
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Barbara RYMANIUK
| brak
| Tarnów
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Weronika BAGIŃSKA
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| KATOWICE
|
|
2
| Izabela DĘBSKA
| -
| LIMANOWA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Tomasz CZARNY
| BIEGAM BO BIEGAM
| PRZEWORSK
|
|
2
| Filip GAMROT
|
| NOWY SĄCZ
|
|
3
| Maciej KRAJEWSKI
|
| KIELCE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Krzysztof FALKOWSKI
| WOODWARD RUNNERS
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Bartłomiej WOWER
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| CHORZÓW
|
|
3
| Marek NYCZ
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Lukasz WERNER
| RUN4FUN
| KROŚCIENKO N.D
|
|
2
| Mirosław ADAMCZYK
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
|
|
3
| Marcin LAMPART
| RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
| RYBNIK
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Maciej KUŁACH
|
| ZAKOPANE
|
|
2
| Mirosław KUFLIK
| MIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFEL
| NAWOJOWA GÓRA
|
|
3
| Zbigniew KARWAN
| SAM
| LUBLIN
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jerzy KOPTA
| CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| Andrzej CZARNIAK
| -
| ZAKOPANE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jan ŚWIERCZEWSKI
| W POGONI ZA DUCHEM
| SOSNOWIEC
|
|