|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna PRZEBINDA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:57:05
|
2
| Ewa MACIEJCZAK
|
| SOKOLNIKI MOKRE
| 02:04:33
|
3
| Judyta PANKALLA
|
| MYŚLENICE
| 02:05:02
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Volha RAHAUTSOVA
| brak
| BELARUS
| 01:49:06
|
2
| Magda GÓRNIAK
|
|
| 02:04:12
|
3
| Anna LEŚNIAK
| SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA
| BOCHNIA
| 02:04:43
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Grażyna LAZAR
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| SIEMIANOWICE
| 01:54:04
|
2
| Katarzyna WIATER
|
| TRZEBINIA
| 02:04:07
|
3
| Barbara POPEK
|
| JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
| 02:09:53
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna SADAKIERSKA-CHUDY
|
| BOLECHOWICE
| 02:22:47
|
2
| Emilia SERWICKA
|
| ZAWIERCIE
| 02:41:16
|
3
| Aneta POLIT
|
| KRAKÓW
| 02:44:38
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Janusz RĄCZKA
| RABKA ZDRÓJ
| SKOMIELNA BIALA
| 01:26:12
|
2
| Kacper KOŚCIELNIAK
| brak
| RABA NIŻNA
| 01:28:59
|
3
| Nikolai VOLKOW
| brak
| BELARUS
| 01:32:46
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Łukasz FLISIŃSKI
|
| SOSNOWIEC
| 01:34:24
|
2
| Robert DUDZIK
| LIMANOVA HOTEL
| MSZANA DOLNA
| 01:37:02
|
3
| Grzegorz WADAS
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:37:22
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Mirosław BORYCKI
|
|
| 01:28:51
|
2
| Marek SKRZYNIARZ
| FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE
| KIELCE
| 01:37:42
|
3
| Przemysław ADAMCZYK
| KB ERGO
| WARSZAWA
| 01:38:55
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Dariusz WITKOWSKI
| SUMITOMO
| DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
| 01:39:37
|
2
| Maciej PASŁAWSKI
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:59:12
|
3
| Krzysztof RZEPECKI
|
| KRAKÓW
| 02:00:38
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Grzegorz SÓWKA
|
| SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
| 02:17:01
|
2
| Jerzy SIDOR
|
| RZESZÓW
| 02:18:34
|
3
| Bogusław DZIEŻOK
|
|
| 02:19:03
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jakub KOŚCIELNIAK
| brak
| RABA NIŻNA
| 01:58:56
|
2
| Eugeniusz ŚWISTUŃ
|
| KRAPKOWICE
| 02:07:52
|