|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Justyna ŚLIWIAK
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1
| Ciechanów
| 01:00:16
|
2
| Monika GRZYMKOWSKA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2
| Ciechanów
| 01:06:50
|
3
| Aneta SZAFRAŃSKA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 01:09:52
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kamil MŁYNARZ
| SKB Kraśnik
| Łęcznowola
| 00:50:53
|
2
| Kamil ARTYSZUK
| WARSZAWIAKY
| Warszawa
| 00:51:33
|
3
| Aleksander KRZEMPEK
| Bieganiepo40.pl / Team Draczyński
| Bielsko-Biała
| 00:52:06
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aleksandra STAŚKIEWICZ
|
| Gdańsk
| 01:11:11
|
2
| Angelika DŁUGOŁĘCKA
|
|
| 01:22:47
|
3
| Joanna BONISŁAWSKA
| Cross Trening Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 01:28:22
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Małgorzata MIERZEJEWSKA
| Morsy Ostroleka/Reebok RunCrew
| Ostroleka
| 01:24:19
|
2
| Justyna BLICHARSKA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 01:24:22
|
3
| Anna LANGE
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
| Łomianki
| 01:27:52
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Aneta LUBIŃSKA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 3
| Ciechanów
| 01:10:48
|
2
| Anna RZEPECKA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 01:15:50
|
3
| Marta ROGALSKA
| Mazovia ProActiv
| Krasne
| 01:24:40
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna AKIMOW
| TKKF Płock
| Płock
| 01:23:40
|
2
| Joanna ODOLCZYK
| BUTALIONY
| Warszawa
| 01:26:00
|
3
| Iwona KOCHMAN
| VEGE RUNNERS
| Warszawa
| 01:40:01
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Barbara KOLASA
| Klub J.Słowackiego
| Warszawa-Wesoła
| 01:52:55
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Cezary JAROSZEWSKI
| KS Maków Biega
| Zakocie
| 00:53:55
|
2
| Maciej PODLECKI
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1
| Młock
| 01:03:08
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Rafał SMOLIŃSKI
| Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz
| Przasnysz
| 00:56:06
|
2
| Michał ŁOWIGUS
| ARW
| Warszawa
| 00:59:50
|
3
| Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI
|
| Elbląg
| 01:03:21
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Michał MAKOWSKI
| Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 00:53:09
|
2
| Janusz ŁAZARSKI
| Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
| Ciechanów
| 00:56:45
|
3
| Przemysław GRANOSZEK
| 1987
| Ciechanów
| 00:56:52
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Andrzej PIECHNA
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1
| Ciechanów
| 00:57:40
|
2
| Mariusz TYBURSKI
| 2 ORel
| Pawlowo Koscielne
| 01:01:38
|
3
| Mariusz MACUGOWSKI
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1
| Mława
| 01:01:53
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Henryk KUCIEJCZYK
| Tempo Mława
| Szydłowo
| 00:59:05
|
2
| Paweł ZACH
| Entre.pl Team
| Warszawa
| 01:01:13
|
3
| Tomasz WUDARCZYK
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 3
| Władysławowo
| 01:08:46
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Andrzej ZALEWSKI
| Team Nutrilite
| Warszawa
| 01:05:38
|
2
| Krzysztof DĄBROWSKI
| Rads Run Team
| Radzymin
| 01:09:44
|
3
| Jan ŻUCHOWSKI
|
| Gdynia
| 01:14:55
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jozef ZALEWSKI
| TKKF Płock
| Rydzyno
| 01:21:11
|
2
| Edmund SOWIŃSKI
| TKKF Płock
| Płock
| 01:21:18
|
3
| Edward STANISZEWSKI
| KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
| Modla
| 01:38:29
|