Dekoracja

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 #2

Łódź, Arturówek

1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:38:34
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
00:38:37
3

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:38:39
131

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:36
1

Zuzanna MOKROS

RKS ŁÓDŹ
00:43:25
2

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:49:16
3

Paulina ZDUŃCZYK

EVErRUN
00:50:02
28

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:34
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:38:34
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
00:38:37
3

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:38:39
159

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:34
1

Zuzanna MOKROS

RKS ŁÓDŹ
00:43:25
2

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:49:16
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:16
1

Paulina ZDUŃCZYK

EVErRUN
00:50:02
2

Anna WIŚNIEWSKA

Hernik Team
00:52:02
3

Marta SIERADZKA

EVErRUN
00:54:59
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:02:55
1

Aneta OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN

EVErRUN
00:51:01
2

Monika WINNICKA

EVErRUN
00:53:20
3

Aleksandra KADZIDŁOWSKA

EVErRUN
00:53:57
10

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:05
1

Magda FISZER

brak
00:51:58
2

Małgorzata ZIĘBA

brak
01:01:46
3

Bożena BERNECKA

brak
01:02:00
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:05:26
1

Małgorzata FRANKENBERG

Biegacz Nowosolna
01:03:25
2

Jadwiga WIKTOREK

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
01:12:34
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:12:34
1

Damian LEMAŃSKI

brak
00:40:56
2

Marcin NADRATOWSKI

AZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team)
00:41:18
3

Mariusz LIPIŃSKI

Antylopy Catani
00:45:53
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:05:27
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
00:38:34
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
00:38:37
3

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
00:38:39
47

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:36
1

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
00:38:44
2

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
00:40:40
3

Robert WÓJCIK

Razem Trenujemy Sport
00:42:31
49

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:04:27
1

Dariusz MAJ

brak
00:46:02
2

Jacek CHMIEL

Beauty Sport Team
00:46:47
3

Darek KRÓL

Hernik Team
00:47:11
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:07:41
1

Marek CZERNECKI

brak
00:51:19
2

Dariusz STAWSKI

Biegiem Po Piwo
00:51:45
3

Stanisław KORCZYŃSKI

RYSIOTEAM
00:53:28
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:08:12