Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Dekoracja

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 #4

Łódź, Arturówek

1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
01:14:42
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
01:17:15
3

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
01:18:25
138

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:23
1

Marta BUKOWSKA

brak
01:32:35
2

Monika KRZYWDZIŃSKA

AZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAM
01:35:54
3

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:37:16
36

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:31:42
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
01:14:42
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
01:17:15
3

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
01:18:25
174

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:23
1

Marta BUKOWSKA

brak
01:32:35
2

Monika KRZYWDZIŃSKA

AZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAM
01:35:54
3

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:37:16
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:22:17
1

Ewa HAJZER

EVErRUN
01:39:15
2

Paulina ZDUŃCZYK

EVErRUN
01:42:52
3

Marta SIERADZKA

EVErRUN
01:46:59
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:14:04
1

Aneta OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN

EVErRUN
01:41:52
2

Monika WINNICKA

EVErRUN
01:46:58
3

Dorota SURMA

Beauty Sport Team
01:50:01
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:31:42
1

Magda FISZER

brak
01:43:48
2

Małgorzata ZIĘBA

brak
02:00:49
3

Agnieszka BŁAŻEJCZYK

Beauty Sport Team
02:12:52
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:12:52
1

Małgorzata FRANKENBERG

Biegacz Nowosolna
02:10:58
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:10:58
1

Marcin NADRATOWSKI

AZS Politechnika Łódzka (Gabrysio Team)
01:25:24
2

Konrad GRZYB

RYSIOTEAM
01:31:40
3

Tomasz LEWICKI

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:36:49
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:08:16
1

Tomasz OWCZAREK

brak
01:14:42
2

Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI

Akademiabiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS Wodna-Łódź
01:17:15
3

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:19:24
52

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:47:47
1

Krzysztof PIETRZYK

PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
01:18:25
2

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
01:23:10
3

Adam FLORCZAK

brak
01:27:49
55

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:49:23
1

Wojciech ZALASA

Łódź Kocha Sport
01:35:01
2

Jarosław GÓŻAŃSKI

Łódź Kocha Sport
01:36:13
3

Paweł GAJEWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
01:39:24
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:37:27
1

Dariusz STAWSKI

Biegiem Po Piwo
01:42:16
2

Marek CZERNECKI

brak
01:44:21
3

Stanisław KORCZYŃSKI

RYSIOTEAM
01:45:48
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:06:14