Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Dekoracja

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2019 #5

Łódź, Arturówek

1

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:39:50
2

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
01:42:41
3

Piotr JÓŹWIAK

KITA TEAM
01:43:37
119

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:58:38
1

Monika KRZYWDZIŃSKA

AZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAM
01:59:58
2

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
02:03:46
3

Kasia PŁUŻAŃSKA

Beauty Sport Team
02:06:12
23

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
03:06:36
1

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:39:50
2

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
01:42:41
3

Piotr JÓŹWIAK

KITA TEAM
01:43:37
142

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:58:38
1

Monika KRZYWDZIŃSKA

AZS UMED LODZ RUNNING TEAM
01:59:58
2

Anna MATUSIAK

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
02:03:46
3

Paulina STĘPNIAK

brak
03:06:36
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
03:06:36
1

Kasia PŁUŻAŃSKA

Beauty Sport Team
02:06:12
2

Marta SIERADZKA

EVErRUN
02:12:59
3

Renata OLENDER-BARTOSIK

brak
02:25:56
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:46:14
1

Aneta OKUŃSKA-WEJDMAN

EVErRUN
02:09:37
2

Agnieszka ANTCZAK

Biegacz Nowosolna
02:12:04
3

Monika WINNICKA

EVErRUN
02:15:53
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:39:34
1

Magda FISZER

brak
02:10:10
2

Małgorzata RELUGA

brak
02:32:43
3

Małgorzata ZIĘBA

brak
02:40:20
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:51:34
1

Małgorzata FRANKENBERG

Biegacz Nowosolna
02:54:12
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:54:12
1

Kamil KRUK

Beauty Sport Team
02:16:57
2

Kzrysztof CHOIŃSKI

brak
02:20:14
3

Mateusz GIEROWSKI

Amaratończycy
02:22:38
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:22:38
1

Michał ADAMKIEWICZ

ReebokRunCrew LDZ
01:39:50
2

Piotr JÓŹWIAK

KITA TEAM
01:43:37
3

Przemysław JABŁOŃSKI

PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
01:45:51
45

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:58:38
1

Maciej FRANKOWSKI

Beauty Sport Team
01:42:41
2

Adam FLORCZAK

brak
01:47:46
3

Marcin JÓŹWIAK

Beauty Sport Team
01:49:34
53

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:14:27
1

Dariusz MAJ

brak
01:58:27
2

Jarosław GÓŻAŃSKI

Łódź Kocha Sport
02:05:30
3

Jarosław FELIŃSKI

brak
02:10:23
13

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
02:42:55
1

Dariusz STAWSKI

Biegiem Po Piwo
02:09:32
2

Stanisław KORCZYŃSKI

RYSIOTEAM
02:20:55
3

Ryszard KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK

ETERNE JUNA
02:35:42
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:33:20