|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| EWELINA WĘGRZYN
|
| SUŁKOWICE
|
|
2
| JOANNA OŁOWNIA
|
| ZABIERZÓW
|
|
3
| MARZENA RYŚ
| HUSARIA RACE TEAM
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JOANNA JACHYM-DREWNIAK
| JJFIT
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| KAROLINA PAWLIK
|
| LIMANOWA
|
|
3
| ANNA SZAŁAŚ
|
| WIELKIE DROGI
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| IZABELA LEDWON
| NAUKA BIEGA/DKWS
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| WIOLETTA NIZAR
| CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY
| TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
|
|
3
| MAŁGORZATA ZABOROWSKA
|
| KASZÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| AGATA SPIRYTULSKA
| GRUPA JANKI
| MODLNICA
|
|
2
| Joanna STAWSKA
| BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI
| GLIWICE
|
|
3
| JOLANTA WALUSZ
| SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM
| BYTOM
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJCZYK
| MIRAZ RACE TEAM
| ZABRZE
|
|
2
| URSZULA SZYSZKA
| PKO BP
| WARSZAWA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KINGA RZEMIŃSKA
|
| STRÓŻE
|
|
2
| JULIA GNIEWEK
|
| BOCHNIA
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| PAWEŁ CHLIPAŁA
|
| KAMIENICA
|
|
2
| SADO TOMASZ
|
| KRAKÓW
|
|
3
| DOMINIK FRACH
| SIGMA PIZZA & BAR
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KRZYSZTOF FALKOWSKI
| WOODWARD RUNNERS
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| DAMIAN ŁUKASIK
|
| JANÓW LUBELSKI
|
|
3
| JAN KOZIEŁ
| JAJA NA BOK TEAM
| KRAKÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ADAM LISZKA
| GOLISZKI
| LIMANOWA
|
|
2
| PIOTR NIEDŹWIADEK
| SOLNE MIASTO
| KRAKÓW
|
|
3
| RAFAŁ MISZTAL
| LOS PANTALONES ROJOS
| CHRZANÓW
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JERZY RADZIK
| NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| KRYSTIAN MORDARSKI
|
| NOWY TARG
|
|
3
| Krzysztof KOEHLER
| brak
| Kraków
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANDRZEJ RECZKOWSKI
| KB ,,ATHLETIC``ZRĘCIN
| NIENASZÓW
|
|
2
| EDWARD TYKA
| BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
| ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MARCIN KUNZ
| LACHO TEAM
| KRAKÓW
|
|
2
| ADAM KOZIK
|
| KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM
|
|
3
| JAN ADAMCZYK
|
| LIMANOWA
|
|