|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| GABRIELA PIĄTY
| RODZINA NA 5
| KRAKÓW
| 01:41:30
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANGELIKA PUSKARZ
| WŁÓCZYKIJ
| BALICE
| 00:52:27
|
2
| EWA PALUDKIEWICZ
|
| NOWY BRONISZEW
| 00:56:19
|
3
| KATARZYNA SUSKA
| LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
| WADOWICE
| 00:58:27
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MONIKA MAROŃSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:55:08
|
2
| MONIKA MAŁEK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 00:57:41
|
3
| JOANNA BANACHOWICZ
| SKALSKIE ASY
| SKAŁA
| 00:58:30
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| AGNIESZKA TULEJ
| MAMA POTRAFI
| KRAKÓW
| 01:01:39
|
2
| Agata BIELACH
| brak
| KRAKÓW
| 01:02:41
|
3
| IWONA WALCZYK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:02:45
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MARIA MARCHEWKA
|
| CZERNICHÓW
| 01:02:22
|
2
| IRENA BARTOSIŃSKA
| COFFEE TEAM
| CHEŁMNO
| 01:13:18
|
3
| DANUTA DORYNEK
| RODZINKA PL
| KRAKÓW
| 01:20:48
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KINGA STARZYK
|
| TARNÓW
| 01:00:21
|
2
| Marysia SZYMAŃSKA
| brak
| Warszawa
| 01:00:27
|
3
| NATALIA CIEPŁY
| RODZINKA PL
| KRAKÓW
| 01:20:14
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MICHAŁ FLOREK
| WOJSKO POLSKIE
| KRAKÓW
| 00:47:45
|
2
| MIROSŁAW SKOREK
|
| GOSTYŃ
| 00:55:37
|
3
| TYBURSKI DOMINIK
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:05:19
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| WOJCIECH KARŁOWSKI
| 3 RBLOG SKŁAD KŁAJ
| SZYCE
| 00:47:32
|
2
| MARIUSZ PAŹDZIORA
| LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA
| WADOWICE
| 00:48:13
|
3
| JAKUB LEDWOŃ
| WKURW_TEAM
| GLIWICE
| 00:48:28
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Jacek KUWIK
| brak
| Kraków
| 00:51:19
|
2
| PIOTR PALUDKIEWICZ
|
| CZARNY LAS
| 00:55:56
|
3
| Jarosław BIELACH
| brak
| KRAKÓW
| 00:57:29
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ROMAN KOŁODZIEJCZYK
| I TYLE NAS WIDZIELI
| ZAKOPANE
| 00:52:27
|
2
| KRZYSZTOF MARCHEWKA
|
| CZERNICHÓW
| 01:01:19
|
3
| STEFAN GANCARZ
|
|
| 01:01:55
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Staś ORACZ
| brak
| Warszawa
| 00:58:19
|
2
| IGOR CIEPŁY
| RODZINKA PL
| KRAKÓW
| 01:01:07
|
3
| MIŁOSZ KOJARA
|
|
| 01:09:16
|