Dekoracja

Bieg Po Dobrą Energię Malutkie Run Bike

Na podstawie wyników: Bieg Open 12km

Open

1

Piotr KOŃ

brak
00:46:17
2

Michał PILARSKI

RUNDOMSKO
00:48:35
3

Sebastian KONIARSKI

RUNDOMSKO
00:49:06

M30: 30 - 39 lat

1

Rafał KRÓL

KBKS Radomsko
00:49:43
2

Dawid MILCZAREK

Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów
00:50:27
3

Tomasz FILAK

brak
00:50:35
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:29:02

M40: 40 – 49 lat

1

Zbigniew OJRZYŃSKI

RUNDOMSKO
00:50:16
2

Konrad JAGIEŁŁO

Run Team Milejów
00:54:48
3

Robert MILER

KBKS Radomsko
00:55:32
16

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:24:28

M50: 50 – 59 lat

1

Arkadiusz MASIAREK

KBKS Radomsko
00:52:26
2

Robert KAWELCZYK

brak
00:53:14
3

Cezary OJRZYŃSKI

RUNDOMSKO
00:57:16
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:06:45

K30: 30 - 39 lat

1

Katarzyna CANDER

brak
00:55:58
2

Anna DWORZYŃSKA

brak
00:57:32
3

Anna BURESX

Pozytywnie Zabiegani Kleszczów
01:00:42
11

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:16:41

M20: 20 - 29 lat

1

Michał SIENKIEWICZ

brak
00:57:11
2

Marcin PRZERADA

brak
00:57:38
3

Damian KACPERSKI

brak
01:00:53
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:05:28

K40: 40 – 49 lat

1

Joanna JAGIEŁŁO

Run Team Milejów
00:59:43
2

Małgorzata KARKOSZKA

KBKS Radomsko
01:03:15
3

Katarzyna BARCZAK

RUN TEAM MILEJÓW
01:04:36
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
00:50:36

M60: 60 lat i starsi

1

Leszek SNOCHOWSKI

LESZEK TEAM
01:00:00
2

Marian BŁASZCZYK

brak
01:00:26
3

Szczepan STAWCZYK

KBKS Radomsko
01:04:37
7

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:29:50

K20: 20 - 29 lat

1

Kamila SROKA

brak
01:00:53
2

Anna WIECZOREK

KBKS Radomsko
01:04:25
3

Kinga KUCHARSKA

brak
01:07:55
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:10:04

M16 16 - 19 lat

1

Sebastian MATUSZCZAK

brak
01:00:55
2

Kacper ODRZYWOLSKI

brak
01:05:44
3

Krzysiek WIECZOREK

brak
01:10:34
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
01:18:25

K50: 50 – 59 lat

1

Teresa BRYKOWSKA

brak
01:06:14

K16: 16 - 19 lat

1

Paulina WÓJCIK

KBKS Radomsko
01:09:00
2

Marta WÓJCIK

KBKS Radomsko
01:09:56
3

Helena BARCZAK

RUN TEAM MILEJÓW
01:44:35