|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Monika STOLARSKA
| KBKS Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 01:47:50
|
2
| Marta WÓJCIK
| KBKS Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 01:51:45
|
3
| Sylwia ŁUCZKA
| VEGE RUNNERS
| Tomaszów Mazowiecki
| 01:53:16
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Michał PILARSKI
| RUNdomsko
| Gidle
| 01:23:30
|
2
| Piotr NOWAK
| brak
| Łobodno
| 01:24:25
|
3
| Mateusz KRAJDA
| Bieging Team Zelów
| Zelów
| 01:24:51
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Amanda OSTOJSKA
| RUNdomsko
| Radomsko
| 02:05:34
|
2
| Anna DĄBROWSKA
| Jest Lepiej
| Gliwice
| 02:06:35
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Anna PACZUSZKA
| Klub Biegacza Warta
| Pajęczno
| 01:54:08
|
2
| Karolina KUROWSKA
| KBKS Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 01:56:02
|
3
| Agata WROŃSKA
| brak
| Ciężkowice
| 01:56:36
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Ewa JURCZYK
| Aktywni Kamieńsk
| Kletnia
| 01:54:27
|
2
| Magdalena MAZUR
| Jest Lepiej
| Częstochowa
| 01:57:03
|
3
| Katarzyna DOMAŃSKA
| Rozbiegajmy Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 02:13:45
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Damian BURZA
| brak
| Ciężowice
| 01:45:47
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Piotr MACH
| brak
| Gomunice
| 01:31:56
|
2
| Konrad DOLIŃSKI
| Aktywni Kamieńsk
| Bełchatów
| 01:37:50
|
3
| Mateusz WŁUDARA
| KBKS Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 01:45:19
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kamil OGŁOZA
| TERMOton
| Sulejów
| 01:25:49
|
2
| Adrian PYTLARZ
| brak
| Częstochowa
| 01:26:32
|
3
| Artur SOCHACKI
| brak
| Radomsko
| 01:28:54
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Piotr BODANKA
| Apama Acoustic Project
| Nieznanice
| 01:25:14
|
2
| Karol WARZOCHA
| brak
| WIERZBICA gm.Ładzice
| 01:28:40
|
3
| Hubert BORAL
| brak
| Częstochowa
| 01:31:35
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Robert KAWELCZYK
| brak
| częstochowa
| 01:34:41
|
2
| Krzysztof SITEK
| brak
| Huta Stara A
| 01:37:57
|
3
| Arkadiusz MASIAREK
| KBKS Radomsko
| Radomsko
| 01:41:11
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Edward JURACHNO
| brak
| Bełchatów
| 01:47:17
|
2
| Leszek SNOCHOWSKI
| Leszek Team
| Lgota Wielka
| 01:49:03
|
3
| Marian BŁASZCZYK
| brak
| Bełchatów
| 01:52:44
|