1 | 1349 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | M | Warszawa | DuklanowskiTeam | 01:06:31 |
2 | 1318 | RICHERT Marcin | M | Gdynia | Siódemka Rumia | 01:10:23 |
3 | 1300 | BEDNAREK Adrian | M | Bydgoszcz | kuchniaisport.pl | 01:12:19 |
4 | 1002 | WNUK Damian | | Wielki Klincz | Rekordzista Trasy :) | 01:14:17 |
5 | 1016 | KWARTA Maciej | M | Bolszewo | Batalion Dowodzenia MW w Wejherowie | 01:15:04 |
6 | 1205 | GROCHOWSKI Marek | M | Gdańsk | T.G. Sokół Zakopane | 01:15:22 |
7 | 1005 | HEWELT Maciej | M | Gdańsk | IBB Hotel Długi Targ | 01:16:15 |
8 | 1382 | PACHOLEC Paweł | M | Gdynia | Endure-Team | 01:17:56 |
9 | 1112 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | M | Gdansk | OK!Active | 01:18:28 |
10 | 1055 | NOWAK Mariusz | M | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:19:14 |
11 | 1020 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jan | M | Brwinów | brak | 01:19:31 |
12 | 1301 | DROZD Michał | M | Kołaków | brak | 01:19:34 |
13 | 1124 | POLAK Szymon | M | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 01:19:51 |
14 | 1275 | SEBASTIAN Pardo | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | 01:19:52 |
15 | 1170 | KOKOTKIEWICZ Adam | M | Rumia | brak | 01:20:00 |
16 | 1267 | TYGIELSKI Mateusz | M | GDAŃSK | brak | 01:23:02 |
17 | 1035 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | M | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:23:56 |
18 | 1218 | LIŚKIEWICZ Roman | M | Kętrzyn | brak | 01:23:57 |
19 | 1253 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Edward | M | Bolszewo | brak | 01:23:58 |
20 | 1011 | SZCZĘSNY Tomasz | M | Banino | Brak | 01:25:04 |
21 | 1010 | IWAN Paweł | M | Gdańsk | MajaTeam | 01:26:44 |
22 | 1334 | SKUZA Mateusz | M | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo | 01:27:12 |
23 | 1099 | ZAWALUK Marcin | M | Jankowo Gdańskie | (RT) Runholik Team | 01:27:47 |
24 | 1337 | GAPSKI Mateusz | M | Gdańsk | Grupa 65 | 01:27:54 |
25 / 1 | 1178 | KONKEL Katarzyna | K | Gniewowo | MajaTeam | 01:27:56 |
26 | 1281 | CHMIELOWSKI Michał | M | Juszkowo | Górskie Pędziwiatry | 01:28:04 |
27 | 1089 | MAJORKOWSKI Damian | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:28:26 |
28 / 2 | 1242 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | K | Juszkowo | Straszyn Ultra Team | 01:28:45 |
29 | 1320 | PAWŁOWSKI Witold | M | Gdańsk | Bambaryła team | 01:29:32 |
30 | 1358 | PETTKE Rafał | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:30:41 |
31 | 1216 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | M | Rzeszów | Jeppesen | 01:30:53 |
32 | 1257 | DOMBROWSKI Radek | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:31:00 |
33 | 1192 | ROGOŻA Piotr | M | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | 01:31:31 |
34 | 1243 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | M | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega | 01:31:34 |
35 | 1156 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | M | Gdańsk | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową | 01:31:35 |
36 | 1274 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | M | Gdansk | brak | 01:31:49 |
37 | 1142 | MUZYK Przemysław | M | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 01:32:06 |
38 / 3 | 1077 | IWAN Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | MajaTeam | 01:32:27 |
39 | 1303 | OLSZEWSKI Adam | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:32:47 |
40 | 1339 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | M | Sztutowo | Generat ze Sztutowa | 01:32:58 |
41 | 1291 | PALLACH Lech | M | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 01:33:00 |
42 | 1080 | KORZENIEWSKI Przemek | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:33:17 |
43 | 1008 | PIETRYCZUK Dariusz | M | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega | 01:33:49 |
44 | 1270 | WITKOWSKI Jakub | M | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Jeppesen | 01:33:49 |
45 | 1299 | SZOSTEK Marek | M | Barcin | brak | 01:35:03 |
46 | 1262 | SKRZYŃSKI Mirosław | M | Sucha Koszalińska | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin | 01:35:20 |
47 / 4 | 1019 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | K | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 01:35:26 |
48 | 1277 | GRZĘDZICKI Michał | M | Grudziądz | brak | 01:35:55 |
49 | 1308 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | M | Sopot | Apteka Gemini Team | 01:36:32 |
50 | 1204 | TELEPSKI Michał | M | Pruszcz Gdański | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | 01:36:33 |
51 | 1248 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | M | Lębork | brak | 01:36:52 |
52 | 1348 | BADZIĄG Damian | M | Lębork | Smashing pąpkins/ Klub 42,2 Lębork | 01:36:53 |
53 | 1198 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:36:55 |
54 | 1042 | DAMPS Sylwester | M | GOWINO | brak | 01:36:57 |
55 / 5 | 1045 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | K | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:36:57 |
56 | 1223 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | M | Ostróda | Pszczółkowski Team | 01:36:58 |
57 | 1254 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:37:20 |
58 / 6 | 1212 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | K | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 01:37:28 |
59 | 1153 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners | 01:37:38 |
60 | 1319 | SZUSTEK Adam | M | TUCHOM | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | 01:38:24 |
61 / 7 | 1078 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | K | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 01:38:45 |
62 | 1269 | LUDWINIAK Konrad | M | Gdańsk | TeamVergePolska | 01:38:47 |
63 | 1271 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | M | Mosty | KAREPLAND | 01:39:50 |
64 / 8 | 1064 | WIWATOWSKA Dagmara | K | Straszyn | brak | 01:40:14 |
65 / 9 | 1180 | ŁEPEK Teresa | K | Płąchawy | brak | 01:40:32 |
66 | 1168 | GRUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | M | Olsztyn | brak | 01:40:34 |
67 | 1114 | KLAJNA Jakub | M | Gdańsk | NAVA | 01:40:57 |
68 | 1022 | KOŁAKOWSKI Mikołaj | M | Reda | Runeda | 01:41:28 |
69 | 1084 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gerard | M | Gdynia | OKAS Gdynia | 01:41:45 |
70 | 1090 | JAROŃ Andrzej | M | Olsztyn | Coca Cola Team | 01:41:52 |
71 | 1159 | GARSZTKA Dominik | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:42:59 |
72 | 1163 | PAWEŁ Nerkowski | M | Gdańsk/Grajewo | brak | 01:43:07 |
73 / 10 | 1306 | LABUDA Anna | K | Kartuzy | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | 01:43:21 |
74 | 1038 | SPENCE Mark | M | Bergen | Biegaj z Głową | 01:43:24 |
75 | 1072 | JAKUSZ Przemysław | M | WEJHEROWO | brak | 01:43:31 |
76 | 1213 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:43:40 |
77 | 1363 | MATUSZEWSKI Szymon | M | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:44:01 |
78 | 1252 | BROM Vincent | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:44:18 |
79 / 11 | 1004 | CAMOIN Sarah | K | Black river - mauritius | brak | 01:44:21 |
80 | 1145 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | M | Gdynia | LOTOS Team/ENDURE Team | 01:44:23 |
81 | 1173 | KOROL Marek | M | Gdansk | Smaruj Na Trening Team | 01:44:52 |
82 | 1190 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | M | Gdańsk | Waniewski Coaching | 01:44:53 |
83 / 12 | 1314 | MODERHAK Marcelina | K | Gdańsk | brak | 01:45:01 |
84 | 1024 | KARPIŃSKI Marcin | M | GDAŃSK | brak | 01:45:08 |
85 | 1250 | KWIATEK Maciek | M | Miłakowo | brak | 01:45:13 |
86 | 1264 | KOWALSKI Paweł | M | Toruń | kowale team | 01:45:13 |
87 | 1148 | GERING Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | 01:45:28 |
88 | 1222 | PARANDYK Krystian | M | Stara Wieś | Nadarzyn Biega | 01:45:54 |
89 / 13 | 1025 | PAKULSKA Magdalena | K | Poznań | Blue Sky Travel | 01:46:02 |
90 | 1364 | CEBULA Krzysztof | | Karczemki | brak | 01:46:30 |
91 | 1322 | BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA Kamil | M | Człuchów | brak | 01:46:31 |
92 | 1152 | MARZEC Łukasz | M | Koszalin | brak | 01:46:34 |
93 | 1036 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | M | Ostróda | Ostróda Runners / sezame.pl | 01:46:36 |
94 | 1333 | NADOLSKI Waldemar | M | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | 01:46:36 |
95 | 1214 | CZAPIEWSKI Andrzej | M | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | 01:46:56 |
96 / 14 | 1292 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | K | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 01:47:08 |
97 | 1296 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | M | Reda | biegamyrazem.pl | 01:47:08 |
98 | 1136 | NAGOW Michał | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Bydgoszcz | 01:47:38 |
99 | 1345 | WOJNAROWSKI Adam | M | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 01:48:22 |
100 | 1092 | GULARSKI Tomasz | M | Wejherowo | brak | 01:48:35 |
101 | 1311 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | M | Gdynia | Apteka Gemini Team | 01:48:37 |
102 | 1313 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | M | Gdańsk | Invicta Power Team | 01:48:42 |
103 / 15 | 1186 | ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna | K | Kartuzy | brak | 01:48:56 |
104 / 16 | 1031 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | K | Poznań | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:48:56 |
105 | 1273 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | M | Gdynia | Piątkowo na Biegowo | 01:48:57 |
106 | 1354 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | M | Unisław | OIRP Bydgoszcz | 01:49:05 |
107 | 1268 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | M | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl | 01:49:25 |
108 / 17 | 1122 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | K | Gdynia | brak | 01:49:27 |
109 | 1344 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:49:31 |
110 | 1074 | KUBERA Paweł | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:49:36 |
111 | 1201 | WĄTROBA Marek | M | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 01:49:52 |
112 | 1193 | STENKA Marcin | M | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 01:49:52 |
113 | 1362 | NADOLNY Piotr | M | Grabno | ASNAEBAEM | 01:49:59 |
114 | 1061 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:50:04 |
115 | 1096 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:50:19 |
116 | 1220 | CZESZEWSKI Rafał | M | Torun | ANIRO Run Team | 01:50:26 |
117 | 1219 | KOWYNIA Piotr | M | Świecie | brak | 01:50:46 |
118 / 18 | 1224 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | K | Ostróda | Pszczółkowski Team | 01:50:55 |
119 | 1018 | MARACH Piotr | M | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 01:50:56 |
120 | 1006 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | M | Gdynia | IHS Markit | 01:51:18 |
121 | 1191 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | M | Gdańsk | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 01:51:31 |
122 | 1325 | DUDZIAK Piotr | M | koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | 01:51:37 |
123 / 19 | 1075 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | K | Pszczółki | brak | 01:51:40 |
124 | 1110 | FALASA Krzysztof | M | Pszczółki | brak | 01:51:58 |
125 | 1160 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:52:57 |
126 / 20 | 1023 | WYDROWSKA Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | DiverseExtremeTeam | 01:53:50 |
127 | 1369 | KNITTER Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:53:57 |
128 / 21 | 1150 | PRYŚKO Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | brak | 01:54:13 |
129 | 1215 | HNATYSZYN Mateusz | M | Gdansk | Jeppesen | 01:54:35 |
130 | 1278 | BAGROWSKI Marek | M | Janowo/k/ Dabrowy Chelminskiej | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | 01:54:41 |
131 / 22 | 1176 | SMARUJ Monika | K | Szamocin | Smaruj Na Trening Team | 01:54:45 |
132 | 1174 | DOMAGAŁA Marek | M | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING | 01:54:45 |
133 / 23 | 1335 | POPOWSKA Magdalena | K | Kartuzy | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | 01:54:54 |
134 / 24 | 1197 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | K | Władysławowo | Gosia(Się)Buja | 01:55:15 |
135 / 25 | 1101 | WOJNAROWSKA Marcelina | K | Gdynia | brak | 01:55:15 |
136 / 26 | 1017 | DUŻYŃSKA Agata | K | Gdańsk | Biegaj z Głową | 01:55:27 |
137 | 1194 | BRZUZY Tomasz | M | Gdańsk | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 01:55:55 |
138 / 27 | 1007 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | K | Gdańsk | brak | 01:56:04 |
139 | 1231 | ZIMNY Jakub | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:56:13 |
140 | 1144 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | M | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 01:56:16 |
141 | 1276 | BRZYSKI Grzegorz | M | Gdansk | brak | 01:56:19 |
142 / 28 | 1312 | ZYGRY - WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | K | Gdańsk | Apteka Gemini Team | 01:56:23 |
143 | 1102 | RATAJCZYK Piotr | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:56:25 |
144 / 29 | 1195 | KRYSZAK Dorota | K | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 01:56:27 |
145 / 30 | 1240 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | K | Gdańsk | brak | 01:56:35 |
146 | 1307 | KOBIELSKI Rafał | M | Kartuzy | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | 01:56:35 |
147 | 1290 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:56:37 |
148 | 1245 | ZMUDZKI Tomasz | M | gdansk | Decathlon Team Kartuska | 01:57:11 |
149 | 1183 | RUDZKI Michał | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:57:26 |
150 | 1130 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | M | Chojniczki | SGB | 01:57:26 |
151 | 1120 | WYTRWAŁ Tomasz | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:57:32 |
152 | 1326 | POROWSKI Mariusz | M | Gdansk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | 01:57:36 |
153 | 1244 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | M | Bojano | brak | 01:57:38 |
154 | 1237 | ROBAKOWSKI Dariusz | M | Gdynia | Oll4Fan | 01:57:49 |
155 / 31 | 1283 | ROGANOWSKA Danuta | K | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 01:58:01 |
156 / 32 | 1001 | PELA Maria | K | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka | 01:58:11 |
157 | 1184 | LEGIEĆ Paweł | M | Gdańsk | brak | 01:58:30 |
158 | 1040 | GAUDEN Piotr | M | Toruń | SPC | 01:58:38 |
159 | 1317 | SZADEJKO Adam | M | Gdynia | brak | 01:58:41 |
160 / 33 | 1331 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | K | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 01:58:42 |
161 / 34 | 1118 | OKŁA Patrycja | K | Gdańsk | Brak | 01:58:45 |
162 / 35 | 1227 | CHAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | K | Olsztyn | Jeppesen | 01:58:54 |
163 / 36 | 1225 | BALEWSKA Iwona | K | Toruń | brak | 01:59:22 |
164 / 37 | 1126 | KONIECZNA Anka | K | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 01:59:33 |
165 / 38 | 1305 | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA Maja | K | Reda | Runeda | 01:59:40 |
166 / 39 | 1229 | REMBACZ Agnieszka | K | Reda | Runeda | 01:59:40 |
167 | 1157 | DWORSKI Sławomir | M | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | 01:59:40 |
168 | 1261 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | M | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin | 01:59:51 |
169 / 40 | 1370 | BANASZAK Monika | K | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | 02:00:20 |
170 | 1342 | ZUBKIEWICZ Juliusz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:00:29 |
171 | 1033 | WOLIŃSKI Karol | M | łegbąd | brak | 02:00:31 |
172 | 1123 | WYCICHOWSKI Wojciech | M | Ostaszewo | brak | 02:00:32 |
173 | 1357 | CZARNECKI Piotr | M | Gdańsk | Ekipa Mikiego | 02:00:36 |
174 | 1247 | GRABARZ Mariusz | M | Starogard Gdański | brak | 02:01:04 |
175 | 1360 | SZOLC-NARTOWSKI Bartosz | | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk | 02:01:09 |
176 / 41 | 1367 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | K | Poznań | brak | 02:01:11 |
177 / 42 | 1155 | CHMARA Malgorzata | K | Nowa Karczma | brak | 02:01:11 |
178 | 1321 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:01:23 |
179 | 1043 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Radosław | M | Reda | AudioManuFaktura / StrefaTuningu | 02:01:24 |
180 | 1255 | PRUSIK Grzegorz | M | Gdańsk | Alior Running Team | 02:01:50 |
181 | 1026 | SZARAFIŃSKI Jaromir | M | Gdańsk | zPortoweKnury | 02:01:53 |
182 | 1132 | DYJAS Klaudiusz | M | Słupsk | MOPR SŁUPSK | 02:02:06 |
183 / 43 | 1065 | MAZUREK Anna | K | Gdańsk | FABER TEAM | 02:02:06 |
184 | 1238 | TUNOWSKI Daniel | M | Gdynia | Drimm Timm | 02:02:31 |
185 | 1329 | ŁABUĆ Krzysztof | M | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | 02:02:54 |
186 | 1330 | DOMBROWSKI Robert | M | Pierwoszyno | Wymiatacze | 02:02:54 |
187 | 1115 | FILIPSKI Aleksander | M | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | 02:03:10 |
188 / 44 | 1162 | CYPRYŚ Natalia | K | Gdynia | brak | 02:03:11 |
189 / 45 | 1211 | NAWROCKA Paulina | K | Lwówek | brak | 02:03:14 |
190 | 1107 | PASTWA Janusz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:03:32 |
191 | 1138 | PRZYBYLSKI Sobiesław | M | Gdynia | DW#43 | 02:03:53 |
192 / 46 | 1137 | JARSKA Hanna | K | Gdynia | DW#43 | 02:03:53 |
193 / 47 | 1228 | ZIĘBA Beata | K | Kościerzyna | brak | 02:03:54 |
194 | 1259 | KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | M | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team | 02:04:00 |
195 / 48 | 1266 | KREFTA Dagmara | K | Nowe | brak | 02:04:33 |
196 | 1181 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | M | Grudziądz | V_Runner | 02:04:34 |
197 / 49 | 1241 | ROZMUS Katarzyna | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:05:02 |
198 | 1067 | DESKA Paweł | M | Gdańsk | Zanadto się jadło | 02:05:07 |
199 / 50 | 1046 | DELIŃSKA Liwia | K | Gdynia | We&Winter | 02:06:01 |
200 | 1066 | GÓRNY Maciej | M | Gdynia | brak | 02:06:01 |
201 | 1050 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:06:18 |
202 | 1381 | SZYCA Dariusz | M | Gdańsk | Dąbrowski Team | 02:06:20 |
203 / 51 | 1256 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | K | Suwałki | brak | 02:06:43 |
204 / 52 | 1280 | DRABICKA Katarzyna | K | Toruń | brak | 02:07:07 |
205 / 53 | 1179 | MĄCZEWSKA Marzena | K | Grudziądz | V_Runner | 02:07:12 |
206 | 1171 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | M | Ciechocinek | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 02:07:35 |
207 / 54 | 1030 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | K | Gdańsk | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | 02:07:47 |
208 | 1009 | SMYK Sławomir | M | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:08:03 |
209 | 1287 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | M | Junoszyno | brak | 02:08:24 |
210 | 1289 | CHUDEWNIAK Wojciech | M | Junoszyno | brak | 02:08:24 |
211 / 55 | 1221 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | K | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 02:08:39 |
212 / 56 | 1068 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | K | Unisław | brak | 02:08:39 |
213 | 1098 | PUSZ Janusz | M | Szczecin | brak | 02:08:45 |
214 | 1139 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | M | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 02:09:23 |
215 / 57 | 1207 | STACHOWIAK Kamila | K | Wielka Nieszawka | AKPB MARMEL Toruń | 02:09:42 |
216 / 58 | 1302 | OLSZEWSKA Karina | K | Gdynia | brak | 02:09:44 |
217 / 59 | 1140 | SZALEWICZ Ewa | K | Łomianki | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | 02:09:50 |
218 / 60 | 1141 | SEJBUK Emilia | K | Łomianki | Obłuski Running Team | 02:09:50 |
219 | 1332 | KOLWICZ Damian | M | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:10:30 |
220 | 1288 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | M | GDAŃSK | BHMW_GDYNIA | 02:10:40 |
221 | 1199 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | 02:10:54 |
222 | 1343 | LEJMAN Ireneusz | M | Toruñ | brak | 02:10:56 |
223 / 61 | 1093 | GANIEC Marta | K | Rumia | brak | 02:10:58 |
224 / 62 | 1336 | GAPSKA Anna | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:11:18 |
225 | 1161 | TUTAK Tomasz | M | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork | 02:11:20 |
226 / 63 | 1135 | OBOJSKA Monika | K | Kwidzyn | Wymiatacze | 02:11:34 |
227 / 64 | 1105 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | K | Starachowice | brak | 02:12:02 |
228 | 1047 | SZAFRANIEC Karol | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:12:19 |
229 / 65 | 1346 | MURAWSKA Joanna | K | Gdańsk | Miki Team | 02:12:33 |
230 | 1286 | WYSŁOUCH Andrzej | M | WŁOCŁAWEK | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | 02:12:48 |
231 / 66 | 1117 | WÓJCIK Maria | K | Gdańsk | Running Sucks | 02:12:59 |
232 / 67 | 1053 | WARYLEWSKA Krystyna | K | | brak | 02:13:40 |
233 | 1361 | WENTA Adrian | M | Łebunia | Pój na Kóło | 02:13:55 |
234 | 1279 | WENTA Piotr | M | Łebunia | LTS LĘBORK | 02:13:55 |
235 / 68 | 1368 | NOWAKOWSKA Edyta | K | Morąg | brak | 02:14:09 |
236 | 1230 | ZIMNY Radosław | M | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | 02:15:40 |
237 | 1127 | KLOCKOWSKI Maciej | M | Gdynia | Klocki Gdynia | 02:16:24 |
238 | 1188 | KŁACZYŃSKI Mariusz | M | Grudziądz | brak | 02:16:41 |
239 / 69 | 1265 | RABKA Monika | K | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin | 02:17:05 |
240 / 70 | 1209 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | K | Koszalin | Haisenberg Team | 02:17:21 |
241 / 71 | 1111 | ABRAHAMCZYK Agnieszka | K | Rokietnica | brak | 02:17:51 |
242 / 72 | 1015 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | K | Bolszewo | Przecinak77 | 02:18:59 |
243 | 1371 | GÓRECKI Rafal | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:19:27 |
244 / 73 | 1085 | BORIS Aneta | K | Elbląg | brak | 02:19:36 |
245 / 74 | 1049 | STACHURSKA Monika | K | DRUŻBICE | KOBYŁKI | 02:20:18 |
246 / 75 | 1039 | WOŁOSZYK Natalia | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:20:21 |
247 | 1284 | ROGANOWSKI Rafał | M | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 02:22:55 |
248 / 76 | 1125 | GRZELAK Karina | K | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin | 02:22:55 |
249 | 1310 | KOWALSKI Robert Sebastian | M | Gdańsk | NIE MARNUJ TLENU Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | 02:23:27 |
250 / 77 | 1104 | SZALSKA Elżbieta | K | Wągrowiec | Muchy na zębach | 02:23:40 |
251 | 1251 | WIRKUS Piotr | M | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:23:57 |
252 / 78 | 1169 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | K | Warszawa | Człapacze | 02:24:09 |
253 / 79 | 1032 | KMIECIK Agnieszka | K | Radymno | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową | 02:24:15 |
254 | 1037 | MARCINKO Paweł | M | Gdańsk | Biegaj z Głową | 02:24:15 |
255 | 1012 | WASILEWSKI Michał | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:25:05 |
256 | 1232 | KWAPISZ Sebastian | M | Reda | Runeda | 02:25:23 |
257 / 80 | 1044 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | K | Gdańsk-Oliwa | Biegaj z Głową | 02:25:34 |
258 | 1003 | BUROKAITE-GRINIUVIENE Gintare | | Vilnius | Vibram Team | 02:26:37 |
259 / 81 | 1034 | ŁUBKOWSKA Grażyna | K | Gdańsk | Biegaj z Głową | 02:27:21 |
260 | 1236 | CICHOŃ Rafał | M | Warszawa | Orange IRON Team | 02:27:23 |
261 | 1095 | STRUGALSKI Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:27:53 |
262 / 82 | 1185 | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:27:55 |
263 / 83 | 1226 | CHALECKA Jolanta | K | Braniewo | brak | 02:27:55 |
264 | 1100 | KRAWCZYK Michał | M | Bolechowice | Orange IRON Team | 02:28:21 |
265 / 84 | 1297 | LIPIŃSKA Izabela | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:28:32 |
266 / 85 | 1076 | MYTYCH Katarzyna | K | Elbląg | brak | 02:28:40 |
267 / 86 | 1203 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | K | Elbląg | brak | 02:28:41 |
268 / 87 | 1094 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | K | Kętrzyn | VRC Kętrzyn | 02:28:41 |
269 / 88 | 1293 | PATER Barbara | K | Elbląg | brak | 02:28:41 |
270 / 89 | 1285 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | K | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | 02:30:07 |
271 / 90 | 1116 | FILIPSKA Ewa | K | Gdynia | brak | 02:30:37 |
272 / 91 | 1295 | KAMIŃSKA Marlena | K | Gdynia | Wymiatacze | 02:30:38 |
273 / 92 | 1128 | ŁABUĆ Barbara | K | Pogórze | Wymiatacze | 02:31:28 |
274 / 93 | 1129 | DOMBROWSKA GROCHOWSKA Justyna | K | Rumia | Wymiatacze | 02:31:28 |
275 / 94 | 1083 | NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK Monika | K | Toruń | brak | 02:31:37 |
276 | 1359 | PUSZ Tomasz | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:31:54 |
277 / 95 | 1088 | MICUN Katarzyna | K | Toruń | brak | 02:32:01 |
278 | 1356 | GOSTOMSKI Borys | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:35:53 |
279 / 96 | 1041 | GORCZYCA Angelika | K | Rzeszów | Dream Team | 02:37:14 |
280 | 1058 | WOJTAS Piotr | M | Rzeszów | Dream Team | 02:37:14 |
281 / 97 | 1235 | BŁACH Olga | K | Szczytno | Orange IRON Team | 02:37:54 |
282 | 1103 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek | M | Gdańsk | Zośka Ultimate Runners | 02:38:47 |
283 | 1365 | JANOWSKI Robert | | Gdańsk | brak | 02:39:48 |
284 / 98 | 1263 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | K | Toruń | kowale team | 02:41:52 |
285 / 99 | 1013 | MAYER Alexia | K | Black River, Mauritius | brak | 02:41:52 |
286 / 100 | 1182 | JĘDRYSZKA Urszula | K | Otwock | Kuźnia Triathlonu | 02:42:55 |
287 / 101 | 1106 | KOT Aleksandra | K | Toruń | FITKOT | 02:45:18 |
288 / 102 | 1234 | CZEPUKOJĆ Renata | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:46:05 |
289 / 103 | 1052 | GRUŻLEWSKA Anna | K | Gdańśk | biegowyswiat.pl | 02:46:08 |
290 / 104 | 1057 | PIETRZAK Teresa | K | Gdańsk | Grupa 65 | 02:46:08 |
291 / 105 | 1054 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | Biegaj z Głową | 02:48:52 |
292 | 1081 | KOCHANIEWICZ Krystian | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:57:36 |
293 / 106 | 1082 | SIKORA Joanna | K | Gdańsk | brak | 02:57:36 |
294 | 1366 | JANOWSKI Patryk | M | Gdańsk | brak | 02:59:40 |
295 / 107 | 1086 | REJMER Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | 03:13:40 |
296 / 108 | 1091 | TRZASKOWSKA Anna Maria | K | Gdańsk | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | 03:14:51 |
297 | 1133 | GAŁĄZKA Marcin | M | Sztum | brak | 00:38:37 |
298 / 109 | 1097 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | K | Ciechocinek | brak | 01:06:18 |