Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | Łódź | OSMO | 00:16:09 | 18,6 | 3:14 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 49 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | Biegam z Truvant | 00:16:59 | 17,7 | 3:24 | 00:00:50 |
3 | 118 | BRÓDKA Zbigniew | Domaniewice | brak | 00:17:00 | 17,6 | 3:24 | 00:00:51 |
4 | 19 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:17:09 | 17,5 | 3:26 | 00:01:00 |
5 | 78 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kaszewy Kolonia | Przybyl-Kutno | 00:17:30 | 17,1 | 3:30 | 00:01:21 |
6 | 94 | BARAN Konrad | Skierniewice | Warriors Łodź | 00:17:58 | 16,7 | 3:36 | 00:01:49 |
7 | 51 | MISIAK Adrian | Łęczyca | brak | 00:18:06 | 16,6 | 3:37 | 00:01:56 |
8 | 72 | STASZAK Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Aqua Arena Kanzas | 00:18:08 | 16,5 | 3:38 | 00:01:58 |
9 | 57 | CHMIELECKI Piotr | Łódź | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 00:18:10 | 16,5 | 3:38 | 00:02:00 |
10 | 76 | ŁUCZAK Grzegorz | Plewnik | Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl | 00:18:31 | 16,2 | 3:42 | 00:02:21 |
11 | 92 | SKRZYPEK Bartosz | Konstantynów Łódzki | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:18:42 | 16 | 3:44 | 00:02:32 |
12 / 1 | 40 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | Łódź | OSMO | 00:18:51 | 15,9 | 3:46 | 00:02:42 |
13 | 53 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | Płock | Rajsport Active | 00:19:06 | 15,7 | 3:49 | 00:02:56 |
14 | 85 | GAWROŃSKI Kamil | Zelów | Bieging Team Zelów | 00:19:08 | 15,7 | 3:50 | 00:02:59 |
15 | 45 | RYCHLIŃSKI Artur | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:19:10 | 15,6 | 3:50 | 00:03:00 |
16 | 5 | URBAŃSKI Sławomir | Prusinowice | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:19:10 | 15,6 | 3:50 | 00:03:00 |
17 | 46 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak | 00:19:19 | 15,5 | 3:52 | 00:03:09 |
18 | 84 | ŻARNECKI Wojciech | Kalisz | brak | 00:19:32 | 15,4 | 3:54 | 00:03:22 |
19 | 14 | GÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:19:35 | 15,3 | 3:55 | 00:03:25 |
20 | 54 | SZEWCZYK Michał | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:19:38 | 15,3 | 3:56 | 00:03:29 |
21 / 2 | 79 | WERNER Katarzyna | Malanów | Team Werner | 00:19:45 | 15,2 | 3:57 | 00:03:36 |
22 / 3 | 65 | DURAJ Kasia | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:19:51 | 15,1 | 3:58 | 00:03:41 |
23 | 83 | BURDUKIEWICZ Błażej | Ostrowy Cukrownia | brak | 00:20:11 | 14,9 | 4:02 | 00:04:02 |
24 | 68 | LANGER Piotr | Łódź | brak | 00:21:01 | 14,3 | 4:12 | 00:04:51 |
25 | 80 | WERNER Czesław | Malanów | Team Werner | 00:21:07 | 14,2 | 4:14 | 00:04:58 |
26 | 89 | ANDRYSIAK Mariusz | Orzechów | brak | 00:21:10 | 14,2 | 4:14 | 00:05:01 |
27 | 29 | TOMCZYK Rafał | Poddębice | brak | 00:21:21 | 14 | 4:16 | 00:05:12 |
28 / 4 | 9 | ZIENTALA Anna | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:21:23 | 14 | 4:17 | 00:05:13 |
29 | 55 | RYBIŃSKI Kamil | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | 00:21:37 | 13,9 | 4:19 | 00:05:27 |
30 | 102 | KNOP Damian | Koło | Truchcikiem_po_Polsce | 00:22:02 | 13,6 | 4:25 | 00:05:53 |
31 | 50 | ŁYKO Damian | Łódź | Borsuczki | 00:22:03 | 13,6 | 4:25 | 00:05:54 |
32 / 5 | 88 | CERAN Katarzyna | Pabianice | Jagoda Running Team | 00:22:35 | 13,3 | 4:31 | 00:06:25 |
33 | 96 | MAGDY Ahmed | Mirosławice | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:22:39 | 13,2 | 4:32 | 00:06:29 |
34 | 13 | SKIBIŃSKI Tomasz | Zapolice | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:22:42 | 13,2 | 4:33 | 00:06:33 |
35 | 23 | GŁOGOWSKI Jarosław | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:22:46 | 13,2 | 4:33 | 00:06:37 |
36 | 81 | DAJCZER Jakub | Zgierz | RunForFun v2 | 00:22:47 | 13,2 | 4:33 | 00:06:37 |
37 | 22 | GRABICKI Rafał | Łódź | brak | 00:22:49 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:06:39 |
38 / 6 | 69 | LANGER Marta | Łódź | brak | 00:22:50 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:06:41 |
39 | 20 | DZIEDZIC Kacper | Brzeźnio | brak | 00:22:57 | 13,1 | 4:36 | 00:06:48 |
40 | 3 | WANDACHOWICZ Mariusz | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:22:58 | 13,1 | 4:36 | 00:06:48 |
41 | 71 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | Słok-Młyn | BrygieryOCR | 00:22:59 | 13,1 | 4:36 | 00:06:49 |
42 | 64 | FLAKOWSKI Sławomir | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:23:15 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:07:05 |
43 | 87 | KUNKA Jakub | Koluszki | LKS Koluszki | 00:23:18 | 12,9 | 4:40 | 00:07:08 |
44 | 41 | DZIEDZIC Adam | Łódź | Business Support Solution | 00:23:28 | 12,8 | 4:42 | 00:07:19 |
45 | 42 | ZAWADZKI Krystian | Poddębice | Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl | 00:23:49 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:07:39 |
46 | 97 | STEFANIAK Robert | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:23:51 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:07:41 |
47 / 7 | 39 | RYCHLIŃSKA Małgorzata | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:23:59 | 12,5 | 4:48 | 00:07:50 |
48 / 8 | 48 | GLAPSKA Renata | Dalików | brak | 00:24:07 | 12,4 | 4:50 | 00:07:58 |
49 | 93 | OLCZAK Marcin | Świnice Warckie | brak | 00:24:08 | 12,4 | 4:50 | 00:07:58 |
50 | 117 | RYBCZYŃSKI Aleksander | Poddębice | brak | 00:24:13 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:08:04 |
51 | 18 | BRYKOWSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | 00:24:15 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:08:06 |
52 / 9 | 17 | BRYKOWSKA Teresa | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | 00:24:15 | 12,4 | 4:51 | 00:08:06 |
53 | 70 | BRYGIER Konrad | Łódź | BrygieryOCR | 00:24:27 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:08:18 |
54 | 31 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | Warriors Łodź | 00:24:27 | 12,3 | 4:54 | 00:08:18 |
55 | 58 | MEJSNER Paweł | Turek | brak | 00:24:36 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:08:27 |
56 | 86 | KUNKA Andrzej | Koluszki | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:24:51 | 12,1 | 4:58 | 00:08:41 |
57 | 34 | PŁOCKI Dariusz | Łódź | brak | 00:25:02 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:08:52 |
58 | 10 | BROZIŃSKI Ireneusz | Bedoń-wieś | brak | 00:25:04 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:08:54 |
59 / 10 | 91 | GWÓŹDŹ Aneta | Płock | brak | 00:25:10 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 00:09:01 |
60 | 25 | LESIEWICZ Albin | Łódź | brak | 00:25:12 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:09:03 |
61 | 90 | ZIAJA Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | 00:25:18 | 11,9 | 5:04 | 00:09:09 |
62 | 95 | KAWALEC Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:25:28 | 11,8 | 5:06 | 00:09:19 |
63 | 77 | PAWLAK Rafał | Poddębice | Tubadzin Running Team | 00:25:29 | 11,8 | 5:06 | 00:09:19 |
64 / 11 | 7 | WOŹNIAK Ewelina | Łódź | Dzikie Morsy | 00:25:38 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:09:28 |
65 / 12 | 59 | LUBIATOWSKA Roksana | Borki Drużbińskie | brak | 00:25:39 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:09:29 |
66 | 99 | KOWALSKI Michał | Łęczyca | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:25:46 | 11,6 | 5:09 | 00:09:36 |
67 | 43 | SAWICKI Adam | Ozorków | brak | 00:26:06 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:09:56 |
68 | 11 | SKUMIAŁ Łukasz | Jeziorko | brak | 00:26:17 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:10:08 |
69 | 24 | OCZAKOWSKI Włodzimierz | Rawa Mazowiecka | KRA-KERS Rawa Mazowiecka | 00:26:21 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:10:11 |
70 | 60 | SKÓRKA Krzysztof | Poddębice | Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl | 00:26:23 | 11,4 | 5:17 | 00:10:14 |
71 | 4 | HESSE Zbigniew | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:26:26 | 11,3 | 5:17 | 00:10:17 |
72 / 13 | 27 | STUSIO Magdalena | Łódź | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | 00:26:33 | 11,3 | 5:19 | 00:10:24 |
73 / 14 | 63 | CIELECKA Marta | Łódź | Borsuczki | 00:26:46 | 11,2 | 5:21 | 00:10:37 |
74 / 15 | 12 | SKIBIŃSKA Kasia | Zapolice | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:26:56 | 11,1 | 5:23 | 00:10:47 |
75 / 16 | 44 | JANAS Sylwia | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:26:57 | 11,1 | 5:23 | 00:10:47 |
76 / 17 | 106 | LUTOMIRSKA Blanka | Łódź | XXV LO Runners | 00:26:59 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:10:50 |
77 / 18 | 33 | ZAGÓRSKA Agnieszka | Rąbień Ab | brak | 00:26:59 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:10:50 |
78 / 19 | 101 | STĘPIEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:27:01 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:10:52 |
79 | 100 | BANDEL Adam | Łódź | brak | 00:27:02 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:10:52 |
80 | 67 | KOZA Łukasz | Ostrów 24 99-400 Łowicz | brak | 00:27:04 | 11,1 | 5:25 | 00:10:55 |
81 / 20 | 104 | BORKOWSKA Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | SASKA TEAM | 00:27:44 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:11:35 |
82 / 21 | 1 | PAWLINA Karolina | Lutomiersk | Morsy Kanzas | 00:27:47 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:11:37 |
83 | 47 | BALICKI Jacek | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | 00:28:04 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:11:55 |
84 | 103 | ROKICKI Adam | Skowroda Północna | brak | 00:28:35 | 10,5 | 5:43 | 00:12:25 |
85 / 22 | 15 | PŁÒCIENNIK Marlena | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:28:48 | 10,4 | 5:46 | 00:12:38 |
86 / 23 | 6 | ANTONIAK Magdalena | Pabianice | brak | 00:29:07 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:12:57 |
87 | 115 | KOSMA Bartłomiej | Konstantynów Łódzki | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:29:12 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:13:03 |
88 / 24 | 30 | CZERKAWSKA Marzena | Poddębice | brak | 00:29:14 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:13:04 |
89 | 52 | URBANIAK Robert | Stary Besk | brak | 00:29:24 | 10,2 | 5:53 | 00:13:15 |
90 / 25 | 61 | SKÓRKA Katarzyna | Poddębice | brak | 00:30:18 | 9,9 | 6:04 | 00:14:08 |
91 / 26 | 75 | FILIPCZAK Justyna | Łódź | brak | 00:30:40 | 9,8 | 6:08 | 00:14:31 |
92 / 27 | 73 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:30:40 | 9,8 | 6:08 | 00:14:31 |
93 / 28 | 74 | KAPUSTA Joanna | Dobra | brak | 00:30:41 | 9,8 | 6:08 | 00:14:32 |
94 | 2 | TOKAJ Krzysztof | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola | 00:30:50 | 9,7 | 6:10 | 00:14:41 |
95 / 29 | 38 | GORTAT Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | 00:30:54 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:14:45 |
96 / 30 | 37 | NOWASTOWSKA Małgorzata Nowastowska | Łódź | BAZINGA! | 00:30:54 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:14:45 |
97 | 36 | PIOTROWSKI Jacek | Łódź | BAZINGA! | 00:30:55 | 9,7 | 6:11 | 00:14:46 |
98 / 31 | 16 | MADEJ Ela | Łódź | brak | 00:31:54 | 9,4 | 6:23 | 00:15:44 |
99 | 26 | TŁOCZEK Łukasz | Łódź | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | 00:33:15 | 9 | 6:39 | 00:17:05 |
100 / 32 | 98 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | Goleniów | brak | 00:33:34 | 8,9 | 6:43 | 00:17:25 |
101 / 33 | 105 | PIETRZAK Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | 00:33:35 | 8,9 | 6:43 | 00:17:25 |
DNS* | 21 | BANASIAK Zofia | Konstantynów Łódzki | FITKW* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 32 | JABŁOŃSKI Dawid | Woźniki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 107 | KOS Przemko | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | |
DNS* | 56 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | Pabianice | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 35 | SĘKOWSKA Kinga | Końskie | EVErRUN | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 62 | SKÓRKA Karolina | Poddębice | Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 82 | SOŁTYSIAK Paweł | Konstantynów | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 66 | STAWOSKI Sebastian | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 8 | SUKIENNIK Tomasz | Łask | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |