1 | 25 | WASILEWSKI Radosław | Biłgoraj | BSK Miód Kozacki | M3 31-40lat – 1 | 01:00:06 | 29,9 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 189 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | Metrobikes.pl | M4 41-50lat – 1 | 01:00:07 | 29,9 | 00:00:01 |
3 | 4 | ROSTEK Jerzy | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 1 | 01:00:08 | 29,9 | 00:00:02 |
4 | 72 | RÓŻALSKI Kamil | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | M3 31-40lat – 2 | 01:01:13 | 29,4 | 00:01:06 |
5 | 376 | TROJAK Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 3 | 01:01:14 | 29,4 | 00:01:08 |
6 | 88 | MRÓZ Łukasz | Chełm | Boras Lewart Team Lubartów | M1 do19lat – 1 | 01:01:15 | 29,4 | 00:01:08 |
7 | 355 | RAK Łukasz | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M2 20-30lat – 1 | 01:02:38 | 28,7 | 00:02:32 |
8 | 63 | MAŁEK Mirosław | Pysznica | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 2 | 01:02:39 | 28,7 | 00:02:32 |
9 | 99 | PACHOLEC Kamil | Stalowa Wola | WIKPER TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 3 | 01:02:43 | 28,7 | 00:02:37 |
10 | 85 | PYJOR Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 4 | 01:02:47 | 28,7 | 00:02:40 |
11 | 65 | STELMACH Tomasz | Jastkowice | STWA MTB TEAM | M3 31-40lat – 4 | 01:02:47 | 28,7 | 00:02:41 |
12 | 57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | Puławy | ATOL-BIKE | M3 31-40lat – 5 | 01:03:20 | 28,4 | 00:03:14 |
13 | 95 | PAWLUK Wiesław | Chełm | GKK PELETON OKSZÓW | M5 51+ – 2 | 01:04:01 | 28,1 | 00:03:55 |
14 | 98 | WAL Mariusz | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team Lublin | M4 41-50lat – 5 | 01:04:02 | 28,1 | 00:03:56 |
15 | 160 | WÓJCIK Marcin | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | M4 41-50lat – 6 | 01:04:03 | 28,1 | 00:03:57 |
16 | 45 | ZIARNO Grzegorz | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M4 41-50lat – 7 | 01:04:54 | 27,7 | 00:04:48 |
17 | 360 | BŁACHNIO Grzegorz | Ryki | brak | M3 31-40lat – 6 | 01:04:57 | 27,7 | 00:04:50 |
18 | 144 | DAŚKO Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M5 51+ – 3 | 01:04:57 | 27,7 | 00:04:51 |
19 | 168 | GARBACZ Jarosław | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M4 41-50lat – 8 | 01:05:00 | 27,7 | 00:04:54 |
20 | 373 | KOCHAN Marcin | | brak | M2 20-30lat – 2 | 01:05:13 | 27,6 | 00:05:06 |
21 | 59 | BARTUSIAK Marcin | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team Lublin | M4 41-50lat – 9 | 01:05:24 | 27,5 | 00:05:18 |
22 | 50 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 10 | 01:05:25 | 27,5 | 00:05:18 |
23 | 147 | SOLSKI Nikodem | Lublin | Wolni Team | M3 31-40lat – 7 | 01:06:03 | 27,2 | 00:05:57 |
24 | 5 | CZAPKA Sławomir | Biłgoraj | BSK Miód Kozacki | M4 41-50lat – 11 | 01:06:14 | 27,2 | 00:06:07 |
25 | 80 | GALEK Adam | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 4 | 01:06:18 | 27,1 | 00:06:11 |
26 | 10 | RUSOWICZ Waldemar | Kraków | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 5 | 01:06:18 | 27,1 | 00:06:12 |
27 | 368 | DĘBIŃSKI Paweł | | brak | M4 41-50lat – 12 | 01:06:48 | 26,9 | 00:06:41 |
28 | 13 | SZYMAŃSKI Gabriel | Kraśnik | EKO Energia | M3 31-40lat – 8 | 01:08:06 | 26,4 | 00:07:59 |
29 | 150 | KUSTRA Piotr | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | M4 41-50lat – 13 | 01:09:02 | 26,1 | 00:08:56 |
30 / 1 | 16 | MAZUR Monika | Zamość | brak | K3 31-40lat – 1 | 01:09:16 | 26 | 00:09:09 |
31 | 69 | MAZUR Janusz | LUBLIN | Orzly Team | M5 51+ – 6 | 01:09:21 | 26 | 00:09:14 |
32 | 15 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | Bełżyce | OSP Wzgórze | M3 31-40lat – 9 | 01:09:21 | 25,9 | 00:09:15 |
33 | 196 | BUCOŃ Paweł | Kraśnik | UKP FALA KRAŚNIK | M1 do19lat – 2 | 01:09:23 | 25,9 | 00:09:17 |
34 | 197 | BUCOŃ Janusz | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M4 41-50lat – 14 | 01:09:24 | 25,9 | 00:09:18 |
35 | 397 | STATUCH Janek | Sandomierz | brak | M2 20-30lat – 3 | 01:09:30 | 25,9 | 00:09:23 |
36 | 151 | PĘKALSKI Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | M5 51+ – 7 | 01:09:38 | 25,8 | 00:09:32 |
37 | 354 | LENART Krzysztof | Janów lubelski | brak | M5 51+ – 8 | 01:10:02 | 25,7 | 00:09:56 |
38 / 2 | 388 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | Biłgoraj | BSK Miód Kozacki | K4 41-50lat – 1 | 01:10:02 | 25,7 | 00:09:56 |
39 | 131 | LECHOWSKI Zbigniew | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M4 41-50lat – 15 | 01:10:22 | 25,6 | 00:10:16 |
40 | 379 | KAWALEC Krzysztof | Jabłonna Druga | brak | M4 41-50lat – 16 | 01:10:29 | 25,5 | 00:10:22 |
41 | 49 | WOLSKI Michał | Janów Lubelski | brak | M4 41-50lat – 17 | 01:10:31 | 25,5 | 00:10:24 |
42 | 48 | GARWOLIŃSKI Dariusz | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 18 | 01:10:31 | 25,5 | 00:10:25 |
43 | 377 | BOŻEK Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 19 | 01:10:33 | 25,5 | 00:10:27 |
44 | 51 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 9 | 01:10:38 | 25,5 | 00:10:31 |
45 | 166 | KASPRZAK Grzegorz | Żelechów | Atol Bike Puławy | M5 51+ – 10 | 01:10:38 | 25,5 | 00:10:31 |
46 | 23 | SICZEK Bernard | Lublin | Warsztat Rowerowy | M4 41-50lat – 20 | 01:11:13 | 25,3 | 00:11:06 |
47 | 22 | BIELAK Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M5 51+ – 11 | 01:11:17 | 25,2 | 00:11:11 |
48 | 399 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | M2 20-30lat – 4 | 01:11:37 | 25,1 | 00:11:31 |
49 | 378 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 10 | 01:11:48 | 25,1 | 00:11:41 |
50 | 139 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M3 31-40lat – 11 | 01:11:48 | 25,1 | 00:11:42 |
51 | 101 | OPOLSKI Maciej | Lublin | Orzly Team | M1 do19lat – 3 | 01:11:48 | 25,1 | 00:11:42 |
52 | 183 | MAZUR Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | M4 41-50lat – 21 | 01:11:56 | 25 | 00:11:50 |
53 | 159 | SKOCZ Tomasz | Bochotnica | brak | M3 31-40lat – 12 | 01:11:58 | 25 | 00:11:52 |
54 | 84 | MICHAŁEK Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M3 31-40lat – 13 | 01:12:11 | 24,9 | 00:12:05 |
55 | 64 | BORKOWSKI Sylwester | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 22 | 01:12:12 | 24,9 | 00:12:06 |
56 | 77 | SERWIN Remigiusz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 14 | 01:12:13 | 24,9 | 00:12:06 |
57 | 163 | LIPA Marek | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 23 | 01:12:13 | 24,9 | 00:12:06 |
58 | 387 | MAJCHER Łukasz | Krężnica Jara | brak | M3 31-40lat – 15 | 01:12:14 | 24,9 | 00:12:08 |
59 | 389 | CUDZIŁO Dawid | Biłgoraj | KS Agros Zamość | M1 do19lat – 4 | 01:12:14 | 24,9 | 00:12:08 |
60 | 353 | SKURSKI Kamil | Lublin | brak | M2 20-30lat – 5 | 01:12:38 | 24,8 | 00:12:32 |
61 | 104 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | Zarzecze | WIKPER TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 24 | 01:12:48 | 24,7 | 00:12:42 |
62 | 14 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | Kraśnik | EKO Energia | M1 do19lat – 5 | 01:12:50 | 24,7 | 00:12:43 |
63 | 34 | WAWRYSZUK Łukasz | Kraśnik | EKO Energia | M3 31-40lat – 16 | 01:12:51 | 24,7 | 00:12:45 |
64 | 100 | OPOLSKI Arkadiusz | Lublin | Orzly Team | M5 51+ – 12 | 01:12:53 | 24,7 | 00:12:46 |
65 | 74 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoniusz | Nisko | STWA MTB TEAM | M5 51+ – 13 | 01:12:54 | 24,7 | 00:12:47 |
66 | 94 | SMAGA Jacek | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 14 | 01:12:55 | 24,7 | 00:12:48 |
67 | 385 | CYBULSKI Piotr | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 25 | 01:13:23 | 24,5 | 00:13:16 |
68 | 374 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | M3 31-40lat – 17 | 01:13:53 | 24,4 | 00:13:47 |
69 | 186 | PERET Wiktor | Grębów | WIKPER TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 26 | 01:13:57 | 24,3 | 00:13:50 |
70 | 97 | KUŚMIERZ Kazimierz | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 15 | 01:14:06 | 24,3 | 00:13:59 |
71 | 31 | PĘKALSKK Mateusz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 18 | 01:14:49 | 24,1 | 00:14:43 |
72 | 395 | ANTOSIEWICZ Jerzy | KRASNIK | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 16 | 01:14:51 | 24 | 00:14:45 |
73 | 6 | GAWLIKOWSKI Maciej | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M4 41-50lat – 27 | 01:15:18 | 23,9 | 00:15:12 |
74 | 339 | CYWKA Zbogniew | Zwoleń | CLUB BIKE ZWOLEŃ | M5 51+ – 17 | 01:15:19 | 23,9 | 00:15:12 |
75 | 157 | PĘKALSKI Paweł | Palikije | brak | M3 31-40lat – 19 | 01:15:27 | 23,9 | 00:15:20 |
76 | 58 | RYBACZUK Patryk | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 20 | 01:15:28 | 23,8 | 00:15:21 |
77 | 109 | MADEJSKI Sławomir | Radkowice | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | M3 31-40lat – 21 | 01:16:07 | 23,6 | 00:16:01 |
78 | 362 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 22 | 01:16:07 | 23,6 | 00:16:01 |
79 | 310 | CIASTEK Marcin | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 28 | 01:16:17 | 23,6 | 00:16:11 |
80 / 3 | 62 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | Krężnica Jara | brak | K3 31-40lat – 2 | 01:16:18 | 23,6 | 00:16:12 |
81 | 42 | ROMANOWSKI Michał | Radzyń Podlaski | brak | M3 31-40lat – 23 | 01:16:25 | 23,6 | 00:16:18 |
82 | 54 | BIJAK Stanisław | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 18 | 01:16:31 | 23,5 | 00:16:25 |
83 | 18 | KAPICA Slawomir | Jsnow Lub | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M5 51+ – 19 | 01:16:44 | 23,5 | 00:16:37 |
84 / 4 | 390 | CZAPKA Zuzanna | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | K1 do19lat – 1 | 01:17:22 | 23,3 | 00:17:15 |
85 | 41 | LEZIAK Piotr | Kraśnik | Eko energia | M3 31-40lat – 24 | 01:17:25 | 23,3 | 00:17:18 |
86 | 173 | SIEKALSKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 29 | 01:17:28 | 23,2 | 00:17:21 |
87 | 176 | PATRZYLAS Marcin | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | M4 41-50lat – 30 | 01:17:33 | 23,2 | 00:17:27 |
88 / 5 | 169 | GARBACZ Ewa | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | K3 31-40lat – 3 | 01:18:02 | 23,1 | 00:17:55 |
89 | 53 | SOCHA Robert | Siedliszcze | Nadleśnictwo Chełm | M3 31-40lat – 25 | 01:18:18 | 23 | 00:18:11 |
90 | 24 | KOWALCZYK Zbigniew | Nowy Krępiec | brak | M5 51+ – 20 | 01:18:35 | 22,9 | 00:18:28 |
91 | 162 | RZEPECKI Ignacy | Sandomierz | brak | M1 do19lat – 6 | 01:18:56 | 22,8 | 00:18:49 |
92 | 199 | TKACZYK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 31 | 01:19:14 | 22,7 | 00:19:08 |
93 | 86 | CWALINA Robert | Janów Lubelski | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M4 41-50lat – 32 | 01:19:43 | 22,6 | 00:19:37 |
94 | 113 | WIELEBA Mariusz | Modliborzyce | Bike CLub Janow Lub | M5 51+ – 21 | 01:19:45 | 22,6 | 00:19:39 |
95 | 142 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | Lubartów | kolarzeikofboje | M4 41-50lat – 33 | 01:19:48 | 22,6 | 00:19:41 |
96 | 122 | CZACHÓR Krzysztof | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 22 | 01:20:13 | 22,4 | 00:20:06 |
97 | 120 | SZPAK Marek | Lublin | LRNR | M3 31-40lat – 26 | 01:20:17 | 22,4 | 00:20:10 |
98 | 359 | DUDZIK Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | M4 41-50lat – 34 | 01:20:44 | 22,3 | 00:20:37 |
99 | 79 | SARZYŃSKI Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 27 | 01:21:17 | 22,1 | 00:21:10 |
100 | 75 | SUDOŁ Tomasz | Agatówka | STWA MTB TEAM | M4 41-50lat – 35 | 01:21:24 | 22,1 | 00:21:17 |
101 | 181 | MAŁYS Mariusz | Jarocin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 28 | 01:21:32 | 22,1 | 00:21:25 |
102 | 2 | GRUBA Przemysław | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M4 41-50lat – 36 | 01:21:45 | 22 | 00:21:39 |
103 / 6 | 358 | DUDZIK Urszula | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | K4 41-50lat – 2 | 01:21:48 | 22 | 00:21:42 |
104 | 177 | TOKARSKI Rafał | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 37 | 01:21:49 | 22 | 00:21:43 |
105 | 179 | PUŁA Adam | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | M5 51+ – 23 | 01:22:39 | 21,8 | 00:22:33 |
106 | 32 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | Janów Lubelski | brak | M2 20-30lat – 6 | 01:22:40 | 21,8 | 00:22:34 |
107 | 107 | MICHALAK Mateusz | Lublin | brak | M2 20-30lat – 7 | 01:22:40 | 21,8 | 00:22:34 |
108 | 167 | SZOSTAKIEWICZ Robert | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | M4 41-50lat – 38 | 01:23:03 | 21,7 | 00:22:56 |
109 | 129 | NOWAK Krystian | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M2 20-30lat – 8 | 01:23:14 | 21,6 | 00:23:07 |
110 | 111 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dariusz | Chełm | Chełm Amiga Legion | M4 41-50lat – 39 | 01:23:19 | 21,6 | 00:23:12 |
111 / 7 | 384 | CYBULSKA Dominika | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – 3 | 01:23:20 | 21,6 | 00:23:14 |
112 | 369 | DROZD Sławomir | Radawczyk Kolonia Pierwsza 57 | brak | M4 41-50lat – 40 | 01:23:21 | 21,6 | 00:23:15 |
113 | 11 | MADOŃ Zbigniew | Piszczac | brak | M5 51+ – 24 | 01:23:45 | 21,5 | 00:23:39 |
114 | 56 | SENDYK Adrian | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 29 | 01:24:15 | 21,4 | 00:24:09 |
115 | 89 | DEJEWSKI Zbigniew | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | M5 51+ – 25 | 01:24:23 | 21,3 | 00:24:16 |
116 | 93 | PAWĘZKA Artur | Rzeczyce | brak | M1 do19lat – 7 | 01:24:33 | 21,3 | 00:24:27 |
117 | 172 | SZAFRAN Lukasz | Niezdów | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | M3 31-40lat – 30 | 01:24:35 | 21,3 | 00:24:29 |
118 | 92 | PAWĘZKA Michał | Rzeczyce | brak | M3 31-40lat – 31 | 01:24:37 | 21,3 | 00:24:30 |
119 | 116 | KOZLOWSKI Michal | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 41 | 01:24:38 | 21,3 | 00:24:32 |
120 | 71 | POGODA Mateusz | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 32 | 01:24:54 | 21,2 | 00:24:47 |
121 / 8 | 70 | MRÓZ Elżbieta | Chełm | brak | K4 41-50lat – 4 | 01:25:27 | 21,1 | 00:25:21 |
122 | 46 | TKACZYK Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 33 | 01:25:39 | 21 | 00:25:33 |
123 | 141 | MICHALAK Robert | Lubartów | kolarzeikofboje | M4 41-50lat – 42 | 01:26:11 | 20,9 | 00:26:05 |
124 | 12 | MADOŃ Paweł | Piszczac | brak | M1 do19lat – 8 | 01:26:20 | 20,8 | 00:26:13 |
125 | 372 | KOMSA Bolesław | Tarnobrzeg | WIKPER TEAM | M5 51+ – 26 | 01:26:40 | 20,8 | 00:26:34 |
126 / 9 | 26 | PIWOWAR Iwona | Firlej | brak | K5 51+ – 1 | 01:26:52 | 20,7 | 00:26:45 |
127 | 164 | RYZIEWICZ Waldemar | Lublin | Waldi | M5 51+ – 27 | 01:27:02 | 20,7 | 00:26:56 |
128 | 78 | BARTOSZEK Andrzej | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M5 51+ – 28 | 01:27:04 | 20,7 | 00:26:57 |
129 | 170 | DYŚ Ireneusz | Sandomierz | brak | M4 41-50lat – 43 | 01:27:28 | 20,6 | 00:27:22 |
130 | 382 | WEREMA Łuksz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 34 | 01:27:30 | 20,6 | 00:27:23 |
131 | 155 | WOŚ Rafał | Rudnik Szlachecki | brak | M2 20-30lat – 9 | 01:27:31 | 20,6 | 00:27:24 |
132 | 198 | LEWCZUK Michał | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 35 | 01:27:36 | 20,5 | 00:27:29 |
133 | 17 | KOTUŁA Rafał | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | M4 41-50lat – 44 | 01:27:44 | 20,5 | 00:27:38 |
134 | 28 | SIELSKI Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 45 | 01:28:02 | 20,4 | 00:27:56 |
135 | 367 | KOŁOSIŃSKI Michał | | brak | M3 31-40lat – 36 | 01:28:21 | 20,4 | 00:28:15 |
136 | 364 | CHRUŚCIELEWSKI Kamil | Bęczyn | brak | M2 20-30lat – 10 | 01:28:55 | 20,2 | 00:28:49 |
137 / 10 | 165 | MAŚKIEWICZ Małgorzata | Lublin | brak | K3 31-40lat – 4 | 01:28:57 | 20,2 | 00:28:51 |
138 | 156 | PAWENZKA Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 37 | 01:28:57 | 20,2 | 00:28:51 |
139 | 352 | ZŁOTNIK Krzysztof | Podstary Zamość | brak | M3 31-40lat – 38 | 01:28:58 | 20,2 | 00:28:51 |
140 | 185 | BERNACKI Jacek | Radzyń Podlaski | brak | M3 31-40lat – 39 | 01:29:16 | 20,2 | 00:29:09 |
141 | 39 | ŚWIDERSKI Zbigniew | LUBLIN | KOALA LUBLIN | M4 41-50lat – 46 | 01:29:26 | 20,1 | 00:29:19 |
142 | 114 | BRYCZEK Jozef | Krasnik | brak | M5 51+ – 29 | 01:29:29 | 20,1 | 00:29:23 |
143 | 371 | SOWIŃSKI Marek | Lublin | brak | M5 51+ – 30 | 01:30:03 | 20 | 00:29:56 |
144 | 134 | FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 40 | 01:30:06 | 20 | 00:29:59 |
145 / 11 | 30 | TARNOWSKA Ewa | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K2 20-30lat – 1 | 01:30:20 | 19,9 | 00:30:13 |
146 | 190 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 41 | 01:30:25 | 19,9 | 00:30:18 |
147 | 37 | PIZOŃ Marian | Ostrów Kolonia | EKO Energia | M4 41-50lat – 47 | 01:30:25 | 19,9 | 00:30:19 |
148 | 102 | SUKIENNIK Hubert | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 42 | 01:30:42 | 19,8 | 00:30:36 |
149 | 136 | SZCZYGIELEŁ Arkadiusz | Lubartów | kolarzeikofboje | M4 41-50lat – 48 | 01:31:39 | 19,6 | 00:31:32 |
150 / 12 | 386 | SŁOTWIŃSKA Sylwia | LUBLIN | wydolnosc.pl | K4 41-50lat – 5 | 01:31:50 | 19,6 | 00:31:44 |
151 | 174 | PATRZYLAS Jan | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | M1 do19lat – 9 | 01:31:52 | 19,6 | 00:31:46 |
152 | 43 | WACHOWIAK Piotr | Gorzyce | brak | M4 41-50lat – 49 | 01:31:52 | 19,6 | 00:31:46 |
153 | 27 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | Lublin | AKM PROMILEK | M4 41-50lat – 50 | 01:31:53 | 19,6 | 00:31:46 |
154 | 7 | BIJAK Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 43 | 01:31:57 | 19,6 | 00:31:50 |
155 | 366 | GAJEWSKI Mchał | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 44 | 01:31:59 | 19,6 | 00:31:53 |
156 | 398 | BLAD Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 51 | 01:32:54 | 19,4 | 00:32:47 |
157 | 125 | ŁUKASIK Zbigniew | Rapy Dylańskie | Rapy Masters | M5 51+ – 31 | 01:32:54 | 19,4 | 00:32:48 |
158 / 13 | 29 | GIL Marta | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K3 31-40lat – 5 | 01:32:54 | 19,4 | 00:32:48 |
159 | 191 | JUSZCZYK Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 45 | 01:33:01 | 19,4 | 00:32:54 |
160 | 83 | DUREK Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | ANRent Profesjonalne środki czystości po | M4 41-50lat – 52 | 01:33:37 | 19,2 | 00:33:31 |
161 / 14 | 383 | CZERWIEC Anna | Bełżyce | OSP Wzgórze | K2 20-30lat – 2 | 01:33:41 | 19,2 | 00:33:34 |
162 | 91 | TRACZ Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 46 | 01:35:07 | 18,9 | 00:35:00 |
163 | 365 | SMOK Maksymilian | Urzędów | brak | M2 20-30lat – 11 | 01:35:08 | 18,9 | 00:35:02 |
164 | 60 | WUSIEC Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – 53 | 01:35:47 | 18,8 | 00:35:41 |
165 / 15 | 370 | MAZIARZ Anna | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – 6 | 01:36:27 | 18,7 | 00:36:20 |
166 | 33 | ĆWIEKA Marek | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – 32 | 01:36:48 | 18,6 | 00:36:41 |
167 / 16 | 161 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | LUBLIN | brak | K1 do19lat – 2 | 01:37:12 | 18,5 | 00:37:05 |
168 | 133 | MAJ Kamil | Jastków | brak | M3 31-40lat – 47 | 01:37:30 | 18,5 | 00:37:24 |
169 | 158 | LIPA Paweł | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 54 | 01:37:57 | 18,4 | 00:37:50 |
170 | 47 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | Kraśnik | EKO Energia | M3 31-40lat – 48 | 01:38:43 | 18,2 | 00:38:36 |
171 / 17 | 105 | BĄK Barbara | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | K5 51+ – 2 | 01:38:47 | 18,2 | 00:38:41 |
172 | 61 | JEŻAK Jacek | Lublin | WIM Extrem MTB Team | M4 41-50lat – 55 | 01:38:57 | 18,2 | 00:38:51 |
173 | 55 | SIKORSKI Bartosz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – 49 | 01:38:59 | 18,2 | 00:38:53 |
174 / 18 | 193 | DRZAŻDŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | Świdnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – 6 | 01:39:01 | 18,2 | 00:38:55 |
175 / 19 | 19 | GOŁOFIT Laura | Lublin | brak | K1 do19lat – 3 | 01:39:05 | 18,2 | 00:38:58 |
176 | 20 | GOŁOFIT Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | M4 41-50lat – 56 | 01:39:05 | 18,2 | 00:38:58 |
177 | 381 | STACH Marcin | Zarzecze k. Niska | brak | M4 41-50lat – 57 | 01:39:09 | 18,2 | 00:39:02 |
178 | 9 | PIWOWAR Marek | Firlej | wydolnosc.pl | M5 51+ – 33 | 01:39:22 | 18,1 | 00:39:16 |
179 | 380 | GAJEWSKI Dominik | Jabłonna Druga | brak | M3 31-40lat – 50 | 01:39:24 | 18,1 | 00:39:17 |
180 | 152 | GALEK Arkadiusz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 51 | 01:40:52 | 17,8 | 00:40:45 |
181 | 36 | CIEMPIEL Konrad | Ostrów Kolonia | EKO Energia | M2 20-30lat – 12 | 01:42:04 | 17,6 | 00:41:58 |
182 | 394 | JĘDRAK Piotr | Wilkołaz | brak | M3 31-40lat – 52 | 01:43:38 | 17,4 | 00:43:32 |
183 | 200 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | Nowy Krępiec | brak | M2 20-30lat – 13 | 01:44:11 | 17,3 | 00:44:05 |
184 | 68 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | Nowosielec | STWA MTB TEAM | M1 do19lat – 10 | 01:44:19 | 17,3 | 00:44:12 |
185 | 67 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | Nowosielec | STWA MTB TEAM | M3 31-40lat – 53 | 01:44:19 | 17,3 | 00:44:13 |
186 | 363 | ZDYBEL Krzysztof | Urzędów | brak | M2 20-30lat – 14 | 01:45:15 | 17,1 | 00:45:09 |
187 | 175 | PATRZYLAS Miłosz | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | M1 do19lat – 11 | 01:45:56 | 17 | 00:45:49 |
188 | 3 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Gorzyce | brak | M5 51+ – 34 | 01:47:18 | 16,8 | 00:47:11 |
189 | 8 | BAJ Szymon | Lasy | brak | M1 do19lat – 12 | 01:47:21 | 16,8 | 00:47:15 |
190 | 392 | BARTNIK Wiktor | Kraśnik | brak | M1 do19lat – 13 | 01:47:58 | 16,7 | 00:47:52 |
191 | 361 | JAWORSKI Piotr | Lublin | WIM Extrem MTB Team | M4 41-50lat – 58 | 01:48:00 | 16,7 | 00:47:54 |
192 | 351 | KUKURYKA Dominik | Lublin | brak | M1 do19lat – 14 | 01:51:17 | 16,2 | 00:51:11 |
193 | 350 | KUKURYKA Mariusz | LUBLIN | brak | M4 41-50lat – 59 | 01:51:20 | 16,2 | 00:51:14 |
194 | 44 | SZUBIAK Arkadiusz | Bilgoraj | brak | M5 51+ – 35 | 01:51:32 | 16,1 | 00:51:25 |
195 | 118 | BOROWSKI Mirek | Poniatowa | brak | M3 31-40lat – 54 | 01:52:12 | 16 | 00:52:05 |
196 | 135 | KARAMON Patryk | Rudnik Kolonia | brak | M2 20-30lat – 15 | 01:53:02 | 15,9 | 00:52:55 |
197 / 20 | 82 | DRĄŻYK Agnieszka | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – 7 | 01:57:03 | 15,4 | 00:56:57 |
198 / 21 | 106 | ZIMNICKA Anna | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | K4 41-50lat – 8 | 01:57:04 | 15,4 | 00:56:58 |
199 / 22 | 66 | MICHAŁEK Anna | Lublin | Bike CLub Janow Lub | K3 31-40lat – 7 | 01:58:15 | 15,2 | 00:58:09 |
200 / 23 | 103 | SUKIENNIK Karolina | Kraśnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – 8 | 01:59:06 | 15,1 | 00:59:00 |
201 | 396 | KUŹMIUK Dariusz | Kraśnik | brak | M3 31-40lat – 55 | 01:59:26 | 15,1 | 00:59:19 |
202 / 24 | 356 | CHOŁODY-DANIEL Agnieszka | Kraśnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – 9 | 02:07:26 | 14,1 | 01:07:20 |
203 | 357 | GOZDALSKI Marcin | Urzędów | brak | M3 31-40lat – 56 | 02:07:26 | 14,1 | 01:07:20 |
204 / 25 | 400 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | Lublin | LRNR | K3 31-40lat – 10 | 02:07:55 | 14,1 | 01:07:49 |
205 | 35 | DIAKEVYCH Oleksandr | Lublin | brak | M2 20-30lat – 16 | 02:20:37 | 12,8 | 01:20:31 |
206 / 26 | 40 | SHLAPATSKA Tetiana | Lublin | brak | K2 20-30lat – 3 | 02:21:56 | 12,7 | 01:21:50 |
Nie ukończyło 4 uczestników |
DNF* | 145 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | Cyców | brak | M5 51+ – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 180 | DRABIK Karolina | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | K4 41-50lat – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 188 | SZULC. Mariusz | Lublin | LRNR | M4 41-50lat – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
DNF* | 187 | SZULC Agnieszka | Lublin | LRNR | K4 41-50lat – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |
Nie wystartowało 35 uczestników |
DNS* | 127 | BALAWENDER Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 393 | BARTNIK Michał | Kraśnik | brak | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 154 | BEDA Franciszek | Puławy | KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | M1 do19lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 171 | BIJAK Mariusz | Urzędów | brak | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 81 | BURDZY Mariusz | Stalowa Wola | brak | M5 51+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 76 | CIESZKO Bartosz | Lublin | brak | M3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 149 | DERECKI Piotr | Lubartów | brak | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 148 | DWRECKA Ewelina | Lubartów | brak | K3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 21 | GOŁOFIT Marta | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 138 | HERDZIK Michał | Pysznica | STWA MTB TEAM | M1 do19lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 132 | KAPICA Jarosław | Lublin | Stay Insane | M3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 153 | KAZULA Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | M2 20-30lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 391 | KOBA Angelika | Krasnik | brak | K3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 146 | KOŁODZIEJ Elżbieta | Cyców | brak | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 184 | KORNAK Łukasz | Stalowa Wola | brak | M3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 182 | KOWALCZYK-ZIARNO Monika | Kraśnik | brak | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 73 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | Sejade | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 128 | KUŹMIUK Dariusz | Dąbrowa Bór | EKO Energia | M3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 130 | LICHOCKA Agata | Piaseczno | Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource | K3 31-40lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 194 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | Świdnik | brak | M1 do19lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 112 | PASIERBIK Kamil | Lublin | brak | M2 20-30lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 192 | PUK Agnieszka | Polichna | brak | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 117 | SOBIŁO Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | M5 51+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 110 | STAŃKOWSKI Waldemar | Chełm | Nadbużańskie Tygrysy | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 137 | SZCZYGIELEŁ Maciej | Lubartów | kolarzeikofboje | M2 20-30lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 195 | SZCZYGIELSKA Maja | Biłgoraj | KS Agros Zamość | K1 do19lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 126 | SZCZYGIELSKI Sławomir | Wolaniny | brak | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 143 | TKACZYK Mariusz | Lubartów | kolarzeikofboje | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 178 | TOMCZYK Barbara | Lublin | Bike Club UMCS | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 115 | TRYKSZA Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | K2 20-30lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 96 | WITKOWSKI Włodzimierz | Kraśnik | brak | M5 51+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 121 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | Lublin | LRNR | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 87 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | Puławy | brak | K5 51+ – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 119 | ZAPRZALSKA Joanna | Lublin | brak | K4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 108 | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | Lublin | Stay Insane | M4 41-50lat – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |