Miejsce | Nr Startowy | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Czas sum. | Vśr | Miejsce w kat. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1901 | BRYNDZA KRZYSZTOF | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | SPEED TEAM | NW Średni M-40 – 1 | 01:09:11 | 8,8 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1998 | WRÓBEL PAWEŁ | KATOWICE | GRZMIĄCE KIJE | NW Średni M-30 – 1 | 01:16:54 | 7,9 | 1 | 00:07:42 |
3 | 1912 | GAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ZABIERZÓW | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | NW Średni M-30 – 2 | 01:17:55 | 7,8 | 2 | 00:08:43 |
4 | 1905 | Szczebak Jacek | TARNÓW | TARNÓW | NW Średni M-40 – 2 | 01:18:53 | 7,7 | 2 | 00:09:41 |
5 | 1908 | BUDZYŃ WIESŁAW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | SPEED TEAM | NW Średni M-40 – 3 | 01:22:15 | 7,4 | 3 | 00:13:03 |
6 | 1925 | CHWIEJ PAWEL | SIEPRAW | NORDFIT TEAM | NW Średni M-30 – 3 | 01:22:18 | 7,4 | 3 | 00:13:06 |
7 / 1 | 1902 | BUDZYŃ ANNA | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | SPEED TEAM | NW Średni K-40 – 1 | 01:22:20 | 7,4 | 1 | 00:13:08 |
8 | 1924 | SERWOTKA JAN | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | NW Średni M-60 – 1 | 01:23:09 | 7,3 | 1 | 00:13:57 |
9 / 2 | 1932 | MAROŃSKA MONIKA | KRAKÓW | NW Średni K-30 – 1 | 01:23:25 | 7,3 | 1 | 00:14:13 | |
10 | 1931 | JAGODZIŃSKI MIROSŁAW | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WOLNY PTAK | NW Średni M-50 – 1 | 01:23:35 | 7,2 | 1 | 00:14:23 |
11 | 1923 | BŁASIAK TOMASZ | SIERADZ | NW Średni M-50 – 2 | 01:23:42 | 7,2 | 2 | 00:14:30 | |
12 / 3 | 1918 | CHRAMIEC ALINA | CICHE | NW Średni K-40 – 2 | 01:23:49 | 7,2 | 2 | 00:14:37 | |
13 / 4 | 1926 | TYLUTKI AGNIESZKA | TARNOBRZEG | NORDIC ACTIVE | NW Średni K-40 – 3 | 01:25:21 | 7,1 | 3 | 00:16:09 |
14 | 5058 | Szczepocki Andrzej | Niepołomice | brak | NW Średni M-40 – 4 | 01:25:52 | 7,1 | 4 | 00:16:40 |
15 / 5 | 1915 | MISZCZYK DAGMARA | PRUDNIK | RODZINA | NW Średni K-30 – 2 | 01:26:33 | 7 | 2 | 00:17:21 |
16 / 6 | 1936 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON SYLWIA | SZCZODRKOWICE | LIFESTYLE&BODY TEAM | NW Średni K-30 – 3 | 01:27:27 | 6,9 | 3 | 00:18:15 |
17 | 1922 | WÓJCIK WŁODZIMIERZ | SZCZAWNICA | NW Średni M-60 – 2 | 01:27:34 | 6,9 | 2 | 00:18:22 | |
18 | 1909 | RYBA KRZYSZTOF | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | WŁÓCZĄCY KIJAMI SAMOTNIK | NW Średni M-50 – 3 | 01:28:23 | 6,9 | 3 | 00:19:11 |
19 / 7 | 1927 | STĘPIEŃ EWA | MIELEC | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | NW Średni K-30 – 4 | 01:29:09 | 6,8 | 4 | 00:19:57 |
20 / 8 | 1999 | OLEJNICZAK HALINA | KOŚCIELISKO | NW Średni K-50 – 1 | 01:30:55 | 6,7 | 1 | 00:21:43 | |
21 / 9 | 1934 | WÓJCIK ANNA | TARNÓW | BIOVITAMED | NW Średni K-20 – 1 | 01:31:31 | 6,6 | 1 | 00:22:19 |
22 / 10 | 1911 | GOSTYŃSKA WERONIKA | KRAKÓW | GOSTYŃSCY TEAM | NW Średni K-30 – 5 | 01:31:44 | 6,6 | 5 | 00:22:32 |
23 / 11 | 1906 | SŁABOŃ-SIKORA ANETA | SOSNOWIEC | POGORIA BIEGA | NW Średni K-30 – 6 | 01:32:37 | 6,5 | 6 | 00:23:25 |
24 | 1933 | HIRSZ JAN | TARNÓW | BIOVITAMED | NW Średni M-20 – 1 | 01:33:34 | 6,5 | 1 | 00:24:22 |
25 / 12 | 1935 | GĘBIŚ BARBARA | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | BIOVITAMED | NW Średni K-J – 1 | 01:34:57 | 6,4 | 1 | 00:25:45 |
26 / 13 | 1928 | KOSICKA BARBARA | JASŁO | BRAK | NW Średni K-40 – 4 | 01:36:46 | 6,3 | 4 | 00:27:34 |
27 / 14 | 1917 | MISZCZYK MAGDALENA | PRUDNIK | RODZINA | NW Średni K-30 – 7 | 01:38:09 | 6,2 | 7 | 00:28:57 |
28 / 15 | 1913 | RĄCZKA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | NABIEGOWKACH.PL | NW Średni K-50 – 2 | 01:39:57 | 6,1 | 2 | 00:30:45 |
29 | 1919 | KRÓLICKI MATEUSZ | RYMANÓW | FINISZ RYMANÓW | NW Średni M-20 – 2 | 01:40:59 | 6 | 2 | 00:31:47 |
30 / 16 | 1921 | PRZYBYŁO JADWIGA | GLIWICE | NW Średni K-50 – 3 | 01:42:28 | 5,9 | 3 | 00:33:16 | |
31 / 17 | 1907 | HABURA MARIA | KRAKÓW | NORDFIT TEAM | NW Średni K-20 – 2 | 01:44:20 | 5,8 | 2 | 00:35:08 |
32 / 18 | 1930 | OSIKOWICZ-WYROBA RENATA | JASŁO | BRAK | NW Średni K-40 – 5 | 01:46:26 | 5,7 | 5 | 00:37:14 |
33 | 1929 | DROGOSZCZ JAN | KRAKÓW | NW Średni M-J – 1 | 01:50:59 | 5,5 | 1 | 00:41:47 | |
34 | 1904 | ZOBEK EDWARD | SOSNOWIEC | NW Średni M-60 – 3 | 01:52:54 | 5,4 | 3 | 00:43:42 | |
35 / 19 | 1916 | GRYGIEL BARBARA | WIELICZKA | NW Średni K-40 – 6 | 01:57:11 | 5,2 | 6 | 00:47:59 |