Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | FRANKOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Beauty Sport Run | 00:18:15 / 2 | 00:18:03 / 1 | 00:36:19 | 16,5 | 3:38 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 7 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:18:08 / 1 | 00:18:28 / 2 | 00:36:37 | 16,4 | 3:40 | 00:00:18 |
3 | 8 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:18:20 / 3 | 00:18:34 / 3 | 00:36:55 | 16,2 | 3:42 | 00:00:36 |
4 | 15 | PAPIERAK Mateusz | Łódź | Morena Czołowa | 00:18:22 / 4 | 00:18:48 / 4 | 00:37:10 | 16,1 | 3:43 | 00:00:51 |
5 | 24 | WÓJCIK Robert | Zgierz | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:19:11 / 5 | 00:20:19 / 5 | 00:39:30 | 15,2 | 3:57 | 00:03:11 |
6 | 3 | MISIAK Adrian | Łęczyca | brak | 00:19:53 / 6 | 00:19:48 / 6 | 00:39:42 | 15,1 | 3:58 | 00:03:22 |
7 | 70 | SKOWRON Andrzej | Łódź | brak | 00:20:29 / 7 | 00:20:48 / 7 | 00:41:17 | 14,5 | 4:08 | 00:04:58 |
8 | 71 | PEĆ Mariusz | Pabianice | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:20:31 / 8 | 00:20:56 / 8 | 00:41:27 | 14,5 | 4:09 | 00:05:08 |
9 | 20 | WRONKA Miłosz | Łódź | brak | 00:20:49 / 9 | 00:20:55 / 9 | 00:41:44 | 14,4 | 4:10 | 00:05:25 |
10 | 55 | SKRZYPEK Bartosz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:20:49 / 10 | 00:21:23 / 10 | 00:42:13 | 14,2 | 4:13 | 00:05:54 |
11 | 18 | WAWRYKÓW Kuba | Zgierz | brak | 00:20:50 / 11 | 00:21:33 / 11 | 00:42:23 | 14,2 | 4:14 | 00:06:04 |
12 | 79 | CHOJNACKI Rafał | Aleksandrów Ł. | AGB TORFY | 00:21:26 / 13 | 00:21:24 / 12 | 00:42:50 | 14 | 4:17 | 00:06:31 |
13 | 31 | BIŃCZYK Tomasz | Łódź | KS Dynamic Łódź | 00:21:16 / 12 | 00:21:59 / 13 | 00:43:16 | 13,9 | 4:20 | 00:06:57 |
14 | 67 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | Rąbień | Rajsport Active | 00:21:50 / 14 | 00:21:47 / 14 | 00:43:38 | 13,7 | 4:22 | 00:07:19 |
15 / 1 | 43 | GOŹDZIK -ZARĘBA Aneta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:21:54 / 15 | 00:21:56 / 15 | 00:43:51 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:07:31 |
16 | 56 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | Grotniki | Dobra Polska Cebula | 00:22:47 / 19 | 00:22:02 / 16 | 00:44:50 | 13,4 | 4:29 | 00:08:31 |
17 | 78 | DRYJA Krzysztof | brak | 00:22:39 / 17 | 00:22:23 / 17 | 00:45:02 | 13,3 | 4:30 | 00:08:42 | |
18 | 68 | BALCER Mariusz | Łódź | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:22:20 / 16 | 00:23:24 / 18 | 00:45:44 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:09:25 |
19 | 50 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak | 00:22:56 / 22 | 00:23:14 / 19 | 00:46:11 | 13 | 4:37 | 00:09:51 |
20 | 74 | MADALIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Rajsport Active | 00:22:55 / 20 | 00:23:16 / 20 | 00:46:11 | 13 | 4:37 | 00:09:52 |
21 / 2 | 34 | FLORCZAK Sylwia | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:22:56 / 21 | 00:23:38 / 21 | 00:46:34 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:10:15 |
22 | 17 | JESIONOWSKI Bartosz | Kowalewice | brak | 00:22:43 / 18 | 00:24:21 / 22 | 00:47:04 | 12,7 | 4:42 | 00:10:45 |
23 / 3 | 9 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:23:08 / 23 | 00:24:06 / 23 | 00:47:14 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:10:55 |
24 | 35 | NOWAK Marcin | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:23:40 / 25 | 00:23:39 / 24 | 00:47:19 | 12,7 | 4:44 | 00:11:00 |
25 | 59 | DOBROSZ Michał | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:23:16 / 24 | 00:24:09 / 25 | 00:47:25 | 12,7 | 4:45 | 00:11:06 |
26 | 32 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:24:53 / 35 | 00:23:15 / 26 | 00:48:08 | 12,5 | 4:49 | 00:11:49 |
27 | 2 | ŁASKI Maciej | Łódź | ***** *** | 00:23:58 / 27 | 00:24:45 / 27 | 00:48:43 | 12,3 | 4:52 | 00:12:24 |
28 | 497 | SMIT Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | 00:24:01 / 28 | 00:24:46 / 28 | 00:48:48 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:12:28 |
29 | 21 | STANISZEWSKI Przemysław | Zgierz | brak | 00:24:42 / 31 | 00:24:27 / 29 | 00:49:10 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:12:50 |
30 | 45 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | Lesmierz | brak | 00:24:51 / 33 | 00:24:27 / 30 | 00:49:18 | 12,2 | 4:56 | 00:12:59 |
31 / 4 | 38 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | EVErRUN | 00:24:57 / 36 | 00:24:46 / 31 | 00:49:44 | 12,1 | 4:58 | 00:13:25 |
32 / 5 | 60 | ŚREDNIAK Agnieszka | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:24:48 / 32 | 00:25:02 / 32 | 00:49:50 | 12 | 4:59 | 00:13:31 |
33 / 6 | 1 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | Celironman | 00:24:41 / 30 | 00:25:30 / 33 | 00:50:11 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:13:52 |
34 | 62 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | Pabianice | Gillette run | 00:24:40 / 29 | 00:25:32 / 34 | 00:50:13 | 11,9 | 5:01 | 00:13:54 |
35 | 49 | KOZIOŁ Dominik | Okup Mały ul. Łaska 8 | OSP | 00:23:50 / 26 | 00:26:44 / 35 | 00:50:34 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:14:15 |
36 | 153 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | Stryków | brak | 00:24:51 / 34 | 00:26:02 / 36 | 00:50:53 | 11,8 | 5:05 | 00:14:34 |
37 / 7 | 69 | BRYKOWSKA Teresa | Pabianice | ADA TEAM | 00:25:21 / 38 | 00:25:48 / 37 | 00:51:10 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:14:50 |
38 / 8 | 29 | WALIS Grażyna | Ozorków | brak | 00:25:34 / 39 | 00:25:36 / 38 | 00:51:11 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:14:52 |
39 | 4 | SŁOKA Marcin | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | 00:26:22 / 45 | 00:25:08 / 39 | 00:51:30 | 11,6 | 5:09 | 00:15:11 |
40 / 9 | 33 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:25:37 / 40 | 00:26:12 / 40 | 00:51:50 | 11,6 | 5:11 | 00:15:31 |
41 / 10 | 5 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/ JAKOTeam | 00:25:00 / 37 | 00:26:50 / 41 | 00:51:51 | 11,6 | 5:11 | 00:15:32 |
42 | 63 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | Zgierz | brak | 00:26:26 / 47 | 00:25:46 / 42 | 00:52:12 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:15:53 |
43 | 72 | LESIAK Andrzej | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | 00:26:29 / 49 | 00:25:52 / 43 | 00:52:22 | 11,5 | 5:14 | 00:16:02 |
44 | 16 | MARCINIAK Robert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | 00:26:23 / 46 | 00:26:03 / 44 | 00:52:26 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:16:07 |
45 | 44 | STOLAREK Hubert | Ustronie | brak | 00:25:45 / 41 | 00:26:44 / 45 | 00:52:30 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:16:11 |
46 / 11 | 23 | CYRULEWSKA Małgorzata | Glinnik | Pamso Run Team | 00:26:18 / 44 | 00:26:17 / 46 | 00:52:35 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:16:16 |
47 | 10 | STEFANSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | 00:26:38 / 51 | 00:26:44 / 47 | 00:53:23 | 11,2 | 5:20 | 00:17:04 |
48 | 11 | FILIPKOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | 00:26:27 / 48 | 00:27:27 / 48 | 00:53:55 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:17:35 |
49 | 58 | STRZELCZYK Ryszard | Łódź | Run & Fun | 00:26:47 / 53 | 00:27:09 / 49 | 00:53:56 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:17:37 |
50 | 22 | TISSOT Pio | Łódź | brak | 00:25:59 / 42 | 00:27:58 / 50 | 00:53:57 | 11,1 | 5:24 | 00:17:38 |
51 | 28 | OLCZAK Mariusz | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 00:26:03 / 43 | 00:28:23 / 51 | 00:54:26 | 11 | 5:27 | 00:18:07 |
52 | 47 | FANDRYCH Krzysztof | Zgierz | brak | 00:26:31 / 50 | 00:28:31 / 52 | 00:55:02 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:18:43 |
53 / 12 | 65 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Małgorzata | Stryków | brak | 00:26:58 / 54 | 00:28:16 / 53 | 00:55:14 | 10,9 | 5:31 | 00:18:54 |
54 | 57 | KUJAWA Mariusz | Łódź | Run & Fun | 00:27:24 / 55 | 00:28:06 / 54 | 00:55:31 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:19:11 |
55 | 42 | MAJSAK Piotr | Łódź | brak | 00:28:56 / 63 | 00:27:12 / 55 | 00:56:09 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:19:50 |
56 | 46 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Henryk | Łódź | brak | 00:28:09 / 57 | 00:28:04 / 56 | 00:56:14 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:19:55 |
57 | 48 | ZAWADZKI Krystian | Poddębice | Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl | 00:28:24 / 58 | 00:28:16 / 57 | 00:56:40 | 10,6 | 5:40 | 00:20:21 |
58 | 19 | ŚWIDERSKI Józef | Łódź | AQ WIRING SYSTEMS teams | 00:28:38 / 61 | 00:28:10 / 58 | 00:56:48 | 10,6 | 5:41 | 00:20:28 |
59 | 27 | STĘPNIAK Wojciech | Zgierz | ZGIERZBIEGA | 00:27:56 / 56 | 00:29:03 / 59 | 00:56:59 | 10,5 | 5:42 | 00:20:40 |
60 | 61 | PRZEDWOJSKI Eugeniusz | Łódź | brak | 00:28:32 / 60 | 00:28:38 / 60 | 00:57:10 | 10,5 | 5:43 | 00:20:51 |
61 | 486 | BORUCH Adam | brak | 00:28:50 / 62 | 00:28:26 / 61 | 00:57:16 | 10,5 | 5:44 | 00:20:57 | |
62 / 13 | 30 | RÓŻAŃSKA Izabela | Łódź | brak | 00:28:29 / 59 | 00:29:39 / 62 | 00:58:09 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:21:49 |
63 | 52 | BILIŃSKI Kamil | Łódź | Biliński Team Run&Walk | 00:26:40 / 52 | 00:31:28 / 63 | 00:58:09 | 10,3 | 5:49 | 00:21:50 |
64 | 41 | PAWEŁCZYK Grzegorz | Łódź | brak | 00:29:20 / 64 | 00:29:10 / 64 | 00:58:30 | 10,3 | 5:51 | 00:22:11 |
65 | 37 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 00:34:03 / 73 | 00:25:22 / 65 | 00:59:25 | 10,1 | 5:57 | 00:23:06 |
66 / 14 | 77 | SITEK KRAKOWIAK Ania | Łódź | brak | 00:30:26 / 65 | 00:31:32 / 66 | 01:01:58 | 9,7 | 6:12 | 00:25:39 |
67 / 15 | 25 | WILIŃSKA Justyna | Łódź | ŁKSG Łódź | 00:30:43 / 67 | 00:32:59 / 67 | 01:03:42 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:27:23 |
68 / 16 | 13 | ŚLEMP Łucja | Zgierz | Deaf Zgierz | 00:30:43 / 68 | 00:33:01 / 68 | 01:03:44 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:27:25 |
69 | 14 | ŚLEMP Grzegorz | Zgierz | Deaf Zgierz | 00:30:41 / 66 | 00:33:02 / 69 | 01:03:44 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:27:25 |
70 / 17 | 39 | NOWAK Iza | Aleksandrów Łódzki | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 00:32:21 / 69 | 00:32:44 / 70 | 01:05:06 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 00:28:47 |
71 / 18 | 40 | GIBALSKA Katarzyna | Stary Adamów | NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI | 00:32:22 / 70 | 00:32:45 / 71 | 01:05:07 | 9,2 | 6:31 | 00:28:48 |
72 / 19 | 64 | STAŃCZYK Agata | Zgierz | Łódż Kocha Sport. | 00:33:49 / 72 | 00:34:33 / 72 | 01:08:22 | 8,8 | 6:50 | 00:32:03 |
73 | 76 | KRAKOWIAK Paweł | Łódź | brak | 00:33:42 / 71 | 00:35:58 / 73 | 01:09:40 | 8,6 | 6:58 | 00:33:21 |
DNS* | 73 | GOŹDZIKOWSKI Jakub | Konstantynów łódzki | Zawodowcy z Konstantynowa | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||
DNS* | 75 | PAKUŁA Tomasz | Kwiatkowice kolonia 5 | brak | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||
DNS* | 66 | TREPKA Joanna | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |