Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Czas netto | Vśr | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | PIECH Jakub | Kraków | #KubaPiechTeam | 00:23:25 | 00:23:25 | 17,4 | 3:27 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 300 | STEFAŃSKI Dawid | Bęczarka | brak | 00:23:55 | --- | 17,1 | 3:31 | 00:00:29 |
3 | 304 | GÓRKA Michał | Myślenice | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | 00:24:30 | 00:24:28 | 16,7 | 3:36 | 00:01:04 |
4 | 401 | SENTYSZ Robert | Myślenice | brak | 00:24:55 | 00:24:53 | 16,4 | 3:40 | 00:01:29 |
5 | 212 | SAŁACH Marcin | Polanka | brak | 00:25:31 | 00:25:29 | 16 | 3:45 | 00:02:05 |
6 | 261 | WIDŁA Adam | Bochnia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | 00:25:40 | 00:25:39 | 15,9 | 3:47 | 00:02:14 |
7 | 253 | KASPRZYK Adrian | Myślenice | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | 00:25:49 | 00:25:48 | 15,8 | 3:48 | 00:02:24 |
8 | 280 | FILUCIAK Daniel | Myślenice | brak | 00:26:02 | 00:26:01 | 15,7 | 3:50 | 00:02:36 |
9 | 262 | TRYTKO Mariusz | Osieczany | brak | 00:26:18 | 00:26:17 | 15,5 | 3:52 | 00:02:52 |
10 | 232 | DZIDEK Damian | Sułkowice | brak | 00:26:55 | 00:26:52 | 15,1 | 3:58 | 00:03:29 |
11 | 244 | TOKOŃ Sławek | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 00:27:22 | 00:27:21 | 14,9 | 4:02 | 00:03:57 |
12 | 249 | CZEPIEL Marcin | Myślenice | brak | 00:27:28 | 00:27:26 | 14,8 | 4:02 | 00:04:03 |
13 | 293 | RADZIK Stanisław | Łyczanka | SIEPRAWSKA 5 | 00:27:35 | 00:27:34 | 14,8 | 4:03 | 00:04:09 |
14 | 286 | SERAFIN Tomasz | Zawada | brak | 00:27:38 | 00:27:34 | 14,8 | 4:04 | 00:04:12 |
15 | 309 | RYKAŁA Wojciech | Myślenice | brak | 00:27:54 | 00:27:53 | 14,6 | 4:06 | 00:04:29 |
16 | 285 | STALSKI Marcin | Myślenice | Dziki Team | 00:28:17 | 00:28:14 | 14,4 | 4:10 | 00:04:51 |
17 | 299 | FRĄCZEK Krzysztof | Borzęta | Kraków Airport Running Team / GPR Myślenice | 00:28:22 | 00:28:20 | 14,4 | 4:10 | 00:04:56 |
18 | 305 | KLASA Marcin | Bieńkowice | brak | 00:29:21 | 00:29:19 | 13,9 | 4:19 | 00:05:55 |
19 | 275 | HODUREK Stanisław | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:29:45 | 00:29:43 | 13,7 | 4:23 | 00:06:20 |
20 | 404 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | Myślenice | Mietek | 00:29:59 | 00:29:54 | 13,6 | 4:25 | 00:06:34 |
21 | 209 | ŻĄDŁO Dariusz | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:30:16 | 00:30:12 | 13,5 | 4:27 | 00:06:50 |
22 | 288 | AJCHLER Ireneusz | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:30:30 | 00:30:27 | 13,4 | 4:29 | 00:07:04 |
23 | 216 | BŁACHUT Krzysztof | Myślenice | Harpagany Myślenice | 00:30:41 | 00:30:39 | 13,3 | 4:31 | 00:07:15 |
24 | 226 | GABRYŚ Andrzej | Myślenice | brak | 00:30:44 | 00:30:41 | 13,3 | 4:31 | 00:07:18 |
25 | 230 | ULMAN Artur | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:30:48 | 00:30:46 | 13,2 | 4:32 | 00:07:22 |
26 / 1 | 203 | ZIĘBA Aleksandra | Osieczany | brak | 00:30:50 | 00:30:50 | 13,2 | 4:32 | 00:07:24 |
27 / 2 | 296 | SIKORA Bożka | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 00:30:58 | 00:30:57 | 13,2 | 4:33 | 00:07:32 |
28 | 201 | SZPAKIEWICZ Jarosław | Myślenice | Center - Malowanie dachów | 00:31:02 | 00:30:59 | 13,1 | 4:34 | 00:07:36 |
29 / 3 | 255 | MATUSIAK Edyta | Myslenice | brak | 00:31:29 | 00:31:29 | 13 | 4:38 | 00:08:03 |
30 | 263 | TRYTKO Łukasz | Myślenice | brak | 00:31:40 | 00:31:39 | 12,9 | 4:39 | 00:08:14 |
31 | 213 | JAKUBCZYK Ireneusz | Zasań | brak | 00:32:01 | 00:31:56 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:08:35 |
32 | 239 | PUTO Marcin | ŁĘKI | brak | 00:32:01 | 00:31:57 | 12,7 | 4:43 | 00:08:36 |
33 | 200 | ŁABĘDZKI Dariusz | Jawornik | MZWiK Myślenice | 00:32:19 | 00:32:18 | 12,6 | 4:45 | 00:08:53 |
34 | 287 | POLAK Sebastian | Zakliczyn | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:32:23 | 00:32:17 | 12,6 | 4:46 | 00:08:57 |
35 | 269 | ŻABA Adam | Stróża | brak | 00:32:28 | 00:32:26 | 12,6 | 4:47 | 00:09:02 |
36 / 4 | 284 | RALSKA Anna | Osieczany | brak | 00:32:38 | 00:32:36 | 12,5 | 4:48 | 00:09:12 |
37 | 270 | KUTRZEBA Franciszek | Myślenice | brak | 00:33:11 | 00:33:08 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:09:45 |
38 | 229 | GÓRKA Bartłomiej | Trzemeśnia | brak | 00:33:11 | 00:33:07 | 12,3 | 4:53 | 00:09:45 |
39 | 257 | ZIĘBA Dariusz | Kraków | Woodward Runners | 00:33:22 | 00:33:20 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:09:57 |
40 | 315 | NOSAL Szymon | Myślenice | brak | 00:33:25 | 00:33:18 | 12,2 | 4:55 | 00:10:00 |
41 | 314 | BATKO Wojciech | Sułów | Krwawe Suty | 00:33:51 | 00:33:45 | 12,1 | 4:59 | 00:10:25 |
42 | 313 | PATRZAŁEK Maciej | Kraków | brak | 00:33:54 | 00:33:46 | 12 | 4:59 | 00:10:28 |
43 | 298 | BRYTAŃCZYK Łukasz | Stróża | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:34:02 | 00:33:56 | 12 | 5:00 | 00:10:36 |
44 | 312 | FOREMNY Grzegorz | Głogoczów | Franek Team | 00:34:08 | 00:33:59 | 12 | 5:01 | 00:10:42 |
45 | 266 | KRYVORUKA Andrii | Myślenice | brak | 00:34:16 | 00:34:12 | 11,9 | 5:02 | 00:10:50 |
46 / 5 | 237 | SZAL Sylwia | Baczków gm. Bochnia | brak | 00:34:18 | 00:34:15 | 11,9 | 5:03 | 00:10:52 |
47 / 6 | 268 | SPÓRNA Jola | Stróża | brak | 00:34:25 | 00:34:25 | 11,9 | 5:04 | 00:10:59 |
48 | 235 | RAPACZ Marcin | Lubień | Biegi w Myślenicach | 00:34:44 | 00:34:43 | 11,7 | 5:07 | 00:11:18 |
49 | 207 | MALINOWSKI Wojciech | Trzemeśnia | brak | 00:34:51 | 00:34:47 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:11:25 |
50 | 316 | DURACZ Daniel | Żerosławice | brak | 00:34:57 | 00:34:50 | 11,7 | 5:08 | 00:11:31 |
51 / 7 | 252 | KASPRZYK Marta | Myślenice | Unlimited Sport 2.0 | 00:35:09 | 00:35:06 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:11:43 |
52 | 274 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | Krzyszkowice | brak | 00:35:09 | 00:35:02 | 11,6 | 5:10 | 00:11:43 |
53 | 245 | WIELOCHA Mateusz | Polanka | brak | 00:35:22 | 00:35:20 | 11,5 | 5:12 | 00:11:56 |
54 / 8 | 247 | ZAJAC Angelika | Skrzydlna | brak | 00:35:26 | 00:35:24 | 11,5 | 5:13 | 00:12:00 |
55 | 225 | DOMARECKI Daniel | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:35:39 | 00:35:32 | 11,4 | 5:15 | 00:12:13 |
56 / 9 | 310 | PALACZ Magdalena | Osieczany | brak | 00:35:49 | 00:35:46 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:12:23 |
57 / 10 | 215 | BŁACHUT Monika | Myślenice | Harpagany Myślenice | 00:35:49 | 00:35:47 | 11,4 | 5:16 | 00:12:23 |
58 | 246 | MATUSIAK Paweł | Myślenice | Harpagany Myślenice | 00:35:57 | 00:35:54 | 11,3 | 5:17 | 00:12:31 |
59 / 11 | 251 | WOŁEK Beata | Myślenice | brak | 00:36:33 | 00:36:32 | 11,2 | 5:23 | 00:13:07 |
60 / 12 | 289 | KUBIC Justyna | Stróża | Polwell Biega | 00:36:38 | 00:36:33 | 11,1 | 5:23 | 00:13:13 |
61 | 400 | LECHMAN Tomasz | Myślenice | brak | 00:37:21 | 00:37:16 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:13:55 |
62 / 13 | 403 | JAN Oliwa | Myślenice | brak | 00:37:24 | 00:37:16 | 10,9 | 5:30 | 00:13:58 |
63 | 402 | HODUREK Szymon | Myślenice | brak | 00:37:43 | 00:37:37 | 10,8 | 5:33 | 00:14:17 |
64 / 14 | 276 | KLUBA Beata | Myślenice | brak | 00:37:57 | 00:37:51 | 10,7 | 5:35 | 00:14:31 |
65 / 15 | 202 | CHUDZIK-ZIĘBA Dorota | Osieczany | brak | 00:38:01 | 00:37:57 | 10,7 | 5:36 | 00:14:36 |
66 / 16 | 311 | PAWLUS - ŁAPA Gabriela | Myślenice | brak | 00:38:08 | 00:38:03 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:14:42 |
67 / 17 | 295 | TWORZYDŁO Aneta | Grajów | brak | 00:38:09 | 00:38:05 | 10,7 | 5:37 | 00:14:43 |
68 | 291 | BRYTAŃCZYK Michał | Stróża | brak | 00:38:15 | 00:38:09 | 10,7 | 5:38 | 00:14:49 |
69 | 265 | KUCAŁA Rafał | Trzemeśnia | brak | 00:38:21 | 00:38:19 | 10,6 | 5:38 | 00:14:55 |
70 / 18 | 205 | LIS Paulina | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:38:41 | 00:38:34 | 10,5 | 5:41 | 00:15:15 |
71 / 19 | 241 | SZLACHETKA-PROKOCKA Monika | Głogoczów | brak | 00:38:48 | 00:38:40 | 10,5 | 5:42 | 00:15:22 |
72 | 240 | PROKOCKI Janusz | Głogoczów | brak | 00:38:49 | 00:38:41 | 10,5 | 5:43 | 00:15:23 |
73 | 254 | STANKIEWICZ Bogusław | Głogoczów | brak | 00:39:09 | 00:39:02 | 10,4 | 5:45 | 00:15:43 |
74 | 204 | FERLAK Łukasz | Myślenice | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:39:59 | 00:39:54 | 10,2 | 5:53 | 00:16:34 |
75 | 260 | TRELA Julia | Bochnia | brak | 00:40:14 | 00:40:10 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:16:48 |
76 | 242 | RYŚ Wacław | Myślenice | Zarabie-biega | 00:40:16 | 00:40:09 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:16:50 |
77 | 228 | FIKAS Krzysztof | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:40:16 | 00:40:12 | 10,1 | 5:55 | 00:16:50 |
78 / 20 | 277 | PUDLIK Magdalena | Zakliczyn | brak | 00:40:22 | 00:40:19 | 10,1 | 5:56 | 00:16:56 |
79 | 290 | KACZMARCZYK Robert | Myślenice | POLPLAST BIEGA | 00:40:34 | 00:40:29 | 10,1 | 5:58 | 00:17:08 |
80 / 21 | 223 | DOMARECKA Aneta | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:41:28 | 00:41:21 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:18:02 |
81 | 227 | MASTALARZ Matuesz | Myślenice | brak | 00:41:28 | 00:41:21 | 9,8 | 6:06 | 00:18:02 |
82 | 297 | STOCH Grzegorz | Czechówka | brak | 00:41:51 | 00:41:46 | 9,7 | 6:09 | 00:18:25 |
83 | 219 | SIKORA Paweł | Wieliczka | brak | 00:42:35 | 00:42:30 | 9,6 | 6:16 | 00:19:09 |
84 | 238 | FURTAK Andrzej | Myślenice | Zakręceni | 00:42:48 | 00:42:44 | 9,5 | 6:18 | 00:19:22 |
85 / 22 | 217 | MIKICKA -JASEK Henryka | Myślenice | Zakręceni | 00:42:48 | 00:42:44 | 9,5 | 6:18 | 00:19:22 |
86 | 218 | JASEK Rafał | Myślenice | Zakręceni | 00:42:48 | 00:42:45 | 9,5 | 6:18 | 00:19:22 |
87 / 23 | 250 | ULMAN Arleta | Myślenice | brak | 00:43:06 | 00:43:05 | 9,5 | 6:20 | 00:19:40 |
88 | 248 | ULMAN Krzysztof | Myślenice | brak | 00:43:06 | 00:43:04 | 9,5 | 6:20 | 00:19:41 |
89 / 24 | 292 | RAK Wiktoria | Stróża | brak | 00:43:13 | 00:43:08 | 9,4 | 6:21 | 00:19:47 |
90 / 25 | 206 | LIS Katarzyna | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA | 00:43:14 | 00:43:10 | 9,4 | 6:22 | 00:19:48 |
91 | 303 | TRACZ Dsriusz | Dobczyce | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | 00:43:28 | 00:43:21 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 00:20:02 |
92 / 26 | 220 | CIENKOSZ Agnieszka | Trzemeśnia | Zakręceni | 00:43:30 | 00:43:26 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 00:20:04 |
93 | 222 | CIENKOSZ Tadek | Trzemeśnia | Zakręceni | 00:43:30 | 00:43:26 | 9,4 | 6:24 | 00:20:05 |
94 / 27 | 264 | KUCAŁA Jadwiga | Poręba | brak | 00:43:51 | 00:43:48 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 00:20:25 |
95 / 28 | 307 | KUC Joanna | Zasań | brak | 00:43:51 | 00:43:47 | 9,3 | 6:27 | 00:20:26 |
96 / 29 | 259 | PIWOWARCZYK-KUTRZEBA Elżbieta | Myślenice | brak | 00:44:00 | 00:43:57 | 9,3 | 6:28 | 00:20:34 |
97 / 30 | 281 | KUBICA-MALINOWSKA Anna | Myślenice | brak | 00:44:48 | 00:44:42 | 9,1 | 6:35 | 00:21:22 |
98 | 236 | MEJ Paweł | Baczków gm. Bochnia | brak | 00:50:44 | --- | 8 | 7:28 | 00:27:18 |