Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Tempo | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 279 | GÓRKA Michał | Myślenice | brak | 00:44:31 | 4:27 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 305 | ŁASKI Mateusz | Lanckorona | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA MASTERS | 00:45:02 | 4:30 | 00:00:30 |
3 | 253 | SAŁACH Marcin | Polanka | brak | 00:45:14 | 4:31 | 00:00:42 |
4 | 315 | SZYMULA Norbert | Skawina | Skawina Biega | 00:45:59 | 4:36 | 00:01:27 |
5 | 318 | TOKOŃ Sławek | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 00:47:31 | 4:45 | 00:02:59 |
6 | 311 | WAWRZUSIAK Filip | Brzączowice | brak | 00:48:25 | 4:51 | 00:03:53 |
7 | 312 | WAWRZUSIAK Dawid | Brzączowice | brak | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | 00:04:28 |
8 | 293 | BARAN Maciej | Siepraw | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | 00:49:54 | 4:59 | 00:05:22 |
9 | 334 | RYKAŁA Wojciech | Myślenice | brak | 00:49:55 | 4:60 | 00:05:23 |
10 | 265 | PALACZ Sylwester | Lanckorona | brak | 00:52:17 | 5:14 | 00:07:45 |
11 | 306 | WÓJCIK Piotr | Lubień | Polplast Biega | 00:52:51 | 5:17 | 00:08:19 |
12 | 268 | NATANEK Dariusz | Łęki | brak | 00:53:50 | 5:23 | 00:09:18 |
13 | 273 | RADZIK Stanisław | Łyczanka | Sieprawska 5 | 00:53:59 | 5:24 | 00:09:27 |
14 | 296 | FILIPIEC Wojciech | Myślenice | brak | 00:54:10 | 5:25 | 00:09:38 |
15 / 1 | 403 | PIEKARZ Iwona | Osieczany | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany | 00:54:16 | 5:26 | 00:09:44 |
16 | 316 | JANUS Michał | Koźmice Małe | brak | 00:56:02 | 5:36 | 00:11:30 |
17 / 2 | 274 | ZIĘBA Aleksandra | Osieczany | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Myślenicach | 00:56:22 | 5:38 | 00:11:50 |
18 | 332 | HODUREK Stanisław | Myślenice | TKKF Ukleina | 00:56:22 | 5:38 | 00:11:50 |
19 | 270 | TRZEPACZ Piotr | Poręba | Bepco Polska | 00:56:26 | 5:39 | 00:11:54 |
20 | 292 | BARAN Dawid | Siepraw | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | 00:57:12 | 5:43 | 00:12:40 |
21 | 238 | ?? ?? | brak | 00:57:17 | 5:44 | 00:12:45 | |
22 | 308 | KWATER Marcin | Czechówka | brak | 00:57:45 | 5:47 | 00:13:13 |
23 / 3 | 401 | SIKORA Bożka | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 00:58:30 | 5:51 | 00:13:58 |
24 | 285 | DYSZKOWSKI Marcin | Zawada | brak | 00:59:26 | 5:57 | 00:14:54 |
25 | 319 | MOSKAL Bogdan | Borzęta | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 01:00:28 | 6:03 | 00:15:57 |
26 | 325 | KORDIASZ Radosław | Krakow | Smok Wawelski | 01:01:21 | 6:08 | 00:16:49 |
27 | 298 | DREWNICKI Jacek | DOBCZYCE | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | 01:01:30 | 6:09 | 00:16:58 |
28 | 313 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | Myślenice | brak | 01:01:45 | 6:11 | 00:17:13 |
29 | 303 | KACZMARCZYK Robert | Myslenice | Polplast Biega | 01:01:45 | 6:11 | 00:17:13 |
30 | 294 | URGACZ Piotr | Zakliczyn | Sieprawska 5 | 01:02:49 | 6:17 | 00:18:17 |
31 / 4 | 327 | WOLNY Justyna | Kraków | Smok Wawelski | 01:03:08 | 6:19 | 00:18:36 |
32 | 326 | LACH Kamil | Kraków | Smok Wawelski | 01:03:09 | 6:19 | 00:18:37 |
33 | 254 | ŻĄDŁO Dariusz | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE | 01:03:11 | 6:19 | 00:18:39 |
34 | 289 | SKÓRA Jakub | Poręba | brak | 01:03:17 | 6:20 | 00:18:45 |
35 | 437 | KOWALCZYK Witold | Siepraw | Sieprawska 5 | 01:03:20 | 6:20 | 00:18:48 |
36 / 5 | 259 | MIERNIK Marzena | Myślenice | brak | 01:03:29 | 6:21 | 00:18:57 |
37 | 295 | NOSAL Jarosław | Myślenice | brak | 01:03:54 | 6:23 | 00:19:22 |
38 / 6 | 337 | DZIGA Ewa | Bysina | brak | 01:05:26 | 6:33 | 00:20:54 |
39 | 301 | FRĄCZEK Krzysztof | Borzęta | Kraków Airport Running Team / GPR Myślenice | 01:06:20 | 6:38 | 00:21:48 |
40 | 263 | PALACZ Mariusz | Lanckorona | brak | 01:07:33 | 6:45 | 00:23:01 |
41 | 269 | CHUDASZEK Rafael | Dobczyce | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | 01:08:11 | 6:49 | 00:23:39 |
42 | 258 | SZYMCZYK Przemysław | Wrocław | brak | 01:08:18 | 6:50 | 00:23:46 |
43 | 271 | DWORZYCKI Konrad | Krzywaczka | brak | 01:08:19 | 6:50 | 00:23:47 |
44 | 261 | MALINOWSKI Wojciech | Trzemeśnia | brak | 01:08:32 | 6:51 | 00:24:00 |
45 | 252 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | Krzyszkowice | brak | 01:08:33 | 6:51 | 00:24:01 |
46 | 329 | POLAK Sebastian | Zakliczyn | Polplast Biega | 01:10:12 | 7:01 | 00:25:40 |
47 / 7 | 320 | GRABSKA Dorota | Myslenice | brak | 01:10:43 | 7:04 | 00:26:11 |
48 / 8 | 282 | KASPRZYK Marta | Myślenice | brak | 01:10:54 | 7:05 | 00:26:22 |
49 | 260 | PŁATEK Grzegorz | Dobczyce | brak | 01:11:07 | 7:07 | 00:26:35 |
50 | 300 | LISZKOWSKI Artur | Kraków | brak | 01:11:09 | 7:07 | 00:26:37 |
51 | 328 | SMIERTKA Przemyslaw | Kraków | brak | 01:12:17 | 7:14 | 00:27:45 |
52 | 402 | MUSIAŁ Wojciech | Ciężkowice | brak | 01:12:17 | 7:14 | 00:27:45 |
53 | 280 | SABOR Krzysztof | Krzywaczka | AKB Cracovia | 01:13:00 | 7:18 | 00:28:28 |
54 / 9 | 281 | TURCZA Iwona | Siepraw | Sieprawska 5 | 01:14:51 | 7:29 | 00:30:20 |
55 / 10 | 284 | BUJAS Agnieszka | Siepraw | Sieprawska 5 | 01:14:52 | 7:29 | 00:30:20 |
56 / 11 | 264 | PALACZ Agata | Izdebnik | brak | 01:19:47 | 7:59 | 00:35:15 |
57 | 335 | SKOWRONEK Maciej | Myślenice | brak | 01:19:57 | 7:60 | 00:35:25 |
58 / 12 | 291 | OŻÓG Agnieszka | Skawina | Skawina Biega | 01:22:07 | 8:13 | 00:37:35 |
59 | 290 | JĘDRZEJAK Michał | Myślenice | brak | 01:23:13 | 8:19 | 00:38:41 |
60 | 405 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | Brzączowice | brak | 01:26:27 | 8:39 | 00:41:55 |
61 | 404 | KOSEK Grzegorz | Myślenice | brak | 01:26:28 | 8:39 | 00:41:56 |
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | |||||||
DNF* | 266 | DYRDA Tomasz | MYŚLENICE | brak | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |