16 | KUDŁAK Paweł | brak | Kraków | 1 | 467585:46:31 | 00:00:00 |
20 | SZUT Dariusz | RAZ Szczecin | Szczecin | 2 | 467586:11:12 | 00:24:40 |
18 | BRĄCZYK Krzysztof | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | Więcbork | 3 | 467595:34:03 | 09:47:31 |
84 | JĘDRACHOWICZ Maciej | Straż Marszałkowska | Łowicz | 4 | 467595:47:28 | 10:00:56 |
39 | KALIŃSKI Przemysław | Biegaj z Ursusem | Warszawa | 5 | 467595:58:02 | 10:11:31 |
83 | SLOTAŁA Dariusz | Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia | Zakrzewo | 6 | 467596:04:08 | 10:17:36 |
35 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | Sparta Ultra Team | Smardze | 7 / 1 | 467596:06:24 | 10:19:52 |
87 | ADASIAK Beata | FN5 | Ksawerów | 8 / 2 | 467596:06:53 | 10:20:21 |
66 | ALEKSEIENKO Oleksii | Żórawski Team | Warszawa | 9 | 467596:08:43 | 10:22:11 |
21 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Pszczółkowski Team | Olsztyn | 10 | 467596:10:06 | 10:23:34 |
69 | MIERZWA Damian | Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 11 | 467596:12:23 | 10:25:51 |
62 | BRUNNER Radek | KOBRAS RUNLAB | Praha | 12 | 467596:13:03 | 10:26:31 |
85 | SHEVCHENKO Olena | brak | Kyiv | 13 / 3 | 467596:18:25 | 10:31:53 |
90 | KAŁACZYŃSKI Ryszard | Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia | Witunia | 14 | 467596:19:18 | 10:32:46 |
86 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | Klub Biegacza 366 Witunia | Więcbork | 15 | 467596:19:21 | 10:32:49 |
65 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | BIEGOLAS Koszalin - Kołobrzeg | Kołobrzeg | 16 / 4 | 467596:19:26 | 10:32:54 |
76 | SURGUCKI Sebastian | W Pogoni Za Duchem | Chorzów | 17 | 467596:22:06 | 10:35:34 |
13 | MUZA Marcin | Ultra Way Team / MGS LAW Run Team | Banino | 18 | 467596:29:20 | 10:42:48 |
108 | ZAKARAUSKAS Marius | Jonavos maratonas | Jonava | 19 | 467596:42:52 | 10:56:20 |
51 | KLAPENDA Mariusz | MARIO TEAM | Łęczyca | 20 | 467596:42:59 | 10:56:27 |
14 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | 21 | 467596:43:00 | 10:56:28 |
22 | POCZĄTKO Łukasz | Ks Sprint | Kobiernice | 22 | 467596:43:00 | 10:56:28 |
30 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | Achilles Leszno | Leszno | 23 | 467596:43:02 | 10:56:30 |
24 | MARCZUK Norbert | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | Kowale Oleckie | 24 | 467596:43:02 | 10:56:30 |
23 | MAŁYSZEK Leszek | AZS AWF Katowice | Siemianowice Śląkie | 25 | 467596:43:02 | 10:56:30 |
49 | SZRULL Zenon | CBR BIEGA | Brodnica | 26 | 467596:43:03 | 10:56:31 |
15 | MAZUR Andrzej | KKS SFORA Bojano | Bojano | 27 | 467596:43:05 | 10:56:33 |
10 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | Poltarex | Kobylnica | 28 / 5 | 467596:43:08 | 10:56:36 |
63 | JEDLIŃSKI Tomasz | brak | Konin | 29 | 467596:43:11 | 10:56:39 |
89 | MEJER Jarosław | brak | Wyry | 30 | 467596:43:12 | 10:56:40 |
19 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | KB Sobótka | Bolechowo | 31 | 467596:43:13 | 10:56:41 |
103 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | Inowrocław | 32 | 467596:43:15 | 10:56:43 |
74 | ELWART Roman | LKS Puck | Puck | 33 | 467596:43:19 | 10:56:47 |
1 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | Wieliszew Heron Team Hoka Poland Team | Wieliszew | 34 / 6 | 467596:43:20 | 10:56:48 |
11 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | LeszNo Limits Runners | Leszno | 35 | 467596:43:23 | 10:56:51 |
12 | CIEPLIK Dawid | LeszNo Limits Runners | Dąbcze | 36 | 467596:43:23 | 10:56:51 |
2 | SKUPIEŃ Anna | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Ruda Śląska | 37 / 7 | 467596:43:25 | 10:56:53 |
27 | BIEGASIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin | SZCZECIN | 38 / 8 | 467596:43:27 | 10:56:55 |
7 | GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYK Milena | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Pabianice | 39 / 9 | 467596:43:28 | 10:56:56 |
4 | RAJDA Aneta | TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Katowice | 40 / 10 | 467596:43:30 | 10:56:58 |
77 | GALVANY Kévin | Team Pollito | Montpellier | 41 | 467596:43:34 | 10:57:02 |
50 | SOTOLÁŘ Stanislav | ČAU/Veselice | Veselice | 42 | 467596:43:34 | 10:57:02 |
25 | SIKORA Sebastian | FLOTA GDYNIA | Gdynia | 43 | 467596:43:34 | 10:57:02 |
38 | GÓRNIAK Tomasz | brak | Koło | 44 | 467596:43:36 | 10:57:04 |
54 | BARAN Zbigniew | Połaniec | Rybitwy | 45 | 467596:43:38 | 10:57:06 |
31 | WALCZUK Marcin | KS Sieradz Biega | Brzeźnio | 46 | 467596:43:40 | 10:57:08 |
64 | NYKIEL Daniel | SHOOTIT | Rzeszów | 47 | 467596:43:42 | 10:57:10 |
55 | FALANDYSZ Janusz | WPRunning Pruszków | Pruszków | 48 | 467596:43:46 | 10:57:14 |
44 | TRACZ Jakub | Kardiofit fizjoterapia edukacja trening | Piotrków Trybunalski | 49 | 467596:43:47 | 10:57:15 |
104 | AGIEJCZYK Wojciech | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | 50 | 467596:43:48 | 10:57:16 |
3 | MATUSZCZAK-SZULC Iwona | brak | Poznan | 51 / 11 | 467596:43:49 | 10:57:17 |
26 | GRANAT Zbigniew | AZS AWF Warszawa | Warszawa | 52 | 467596:43:51 | 10:57:19 |
88 | PACEVIČIUS Algis | brak | Kėdainiai | 53 | 467596:43:52 | 10:57:20 |
9 | SUPERSON Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Wrocław | 54 / 12 | 467596:43:54 | 10:57:22 |
46 | MAŁOLEPSZY Waldemar | Sparta Ultra Team | Baranów | 55 | 467596:43:54 | 10:57:23 |
68 | STRAMOWSKI Rafał | Sparta Ultra Team | Wołczyn | 56 | 467596:43:55 | 10:57:23 |
53 | BRUŽIKIENĖ Inga | brak | Kaunas | 57 / 13 | 467596:43:56 | 10:57:24 |
78 | VELAYOS LOPEZ Miguel | Team Pollito | Ávila | 58 | 467596:43:57 | 10:57:25 |
8 | SIECZKOWSKA Agata | brak | Gołdap | 59 / 14 | 467596:43:57 | 10:57:25 |
79 | BAROCHOVA Lenka | SRTG MOST | Lužice | 60 / 15 | 467596:43:58 | 10:57:26 |
6 | KAPICA Anna | Resovia Rzeszów | Rudna Wielka | 61 / 16 | 467596:43:59 | 10:57:27 |
47 | RUSINEK Witosław | brak | Rzeszów | 62 | 467596:44:00 | 10:57:28 |
61 | LEWIŃSKI Bartek | brak | Kielce | 63 | 467596:44:00 | 10:57:28 |
71 | GAŁKA Michał | TOM-Instal TEAM | Wrocław | 64 | 467596:44:02 | 10:57:30 |
75 | SOWA Dariusz | Czarnecki Run Team/Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | Rzeszów | 65 | 467596:44:04 | 10:57:32 |
17 | MIGACZ Dawid | Bartosz Gorczyca Team #1x1 | Kraków | 66 | 467596:44:07 | 10:57:35 |
42 | PIEKIELNA Marzena | brak | Żdżary | 67 / 17 | 467596:44:09 | 10:57:37 |
94 | JÓZWIK Tadeusz | brak | Lubochnia | 68 | 467596:44:13 | 10:57:41 |
56 | OWCZAREK Jolanta | O Co Biega | Pabianice | 69 / 18 | 467596:44:17 | 10:57:45 |
102 | MISIAK Agnieszka | O Co Biega | Pobranie | 70 / 19 | 467596:44:19 | 10:57:47 |
91 | STUSIO Daniel | 5Pro. BIEGAM BO LUBIE. PRACUJE BO LUBIĘ. | Pawlikowice | 71 | 467596:44:20 | 10:57:48 |
29 | KORCZAK Wincenty | Skarżyskie Towarzystwo Sportowe | Antoniówka | 72 | 467596:44:21 | 10:57:49 |
73 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | brak | Warszawa | 73 | 467596:44:27 | 10:57:55 |
28 | JARASZEK Sanjaya | AZS AWF Katowice | Nysa | 74 | 467596:44:29 | 10:57:57 |
97 | GRUCHAŁA Dawid | QUAY POZNAŃ | Siedleczko | 75 | 467596:44:32 | 10:58:00 |
99 | WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | Resovia Rzeszów | Głogów Małopolski | 76 | 467596:44:35 | 10:58:03 |
72 | BEREZOWSKI Adam | brak | Rotterdam | 77 | 467596:44:37 | 10:58:05 |
67 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | brak | Kraków | 78 | 467596:44:41 | 10:58:09 |
37 | PACZUSZKA Anna | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | Pajęczno | 79 / 20 | 467596:44:41 | 10:58:09 |
5 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | RK Athletics Warszawa | Świnoujście | 80 / 21 | 467596:44:41 | 10:58:09 |
41 | ŁUCZAKIEWICZ Krzysztof | brak | Radom | 81 | 467596:44:42 | 10:58:10 |
106 | CHWIEJ Marcin | brak | Świnoujście | 82 | 467596:44:42 | 10:58:10 |
40 | DUBINSKAS Arūnas | brak | Wilno | 83 | 467596:44:43 | 10:58:11 |
57 | TROJAN Karol | AKADEMIA BOSEGO WIRUSA | Nowy Sącz | 84 | 467596:44:45 | 10:58:13 |
96 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Mateusz | T-Mobile Sport Team | Łódź | 85 | 467596:44:46 | 10:58:14 |
109 | LUS Tomasz | brak | Łowicz | 86 | 467596:44:46 | 10:58:14 |
105 | SĄDKIEWICZ Roman | KB Supermaratończyk | Grodzisk | 87 | 467596:45:07 | 10:58:35 |
45 | FABISIAK Agnieszka | brak | Gostynin | 88 / 22 | 467596:45:31 | 10:58:59 |
59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Karolina | MARIO TEAM | PODDĘBICE | 89 / 23 | 467596:45:31 | 10:58:59 |
52 | ANTCZAK Przemek | O co biega | Pabianice | 90 | 467596:45:40 | 10:59:08 |
34 | SEKIETA Michał | brak | Łódź | 91 | 467596:45:42 | 10:59:10 |
43 | TYMIŃSKI Marcin | brak | Łódź | 92 | 467596:45:42 | 10:59:10 |
81 | ANGIEL Władysław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz | 93 | 467596:45:43 | 10:59:11 |
48 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | O Co Biega | Pabianice | 94 / 24 | 467596:45:50 | 10:59:18 |