1 | 762 | CHUDZICKI Tymoteusz | Zofiówka | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 1 | 00:01:00.713 | 17,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 767 | BOROWSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 2 | 00:01:04.190 | 16,8 | 00:00:03 |
3 | 760 | STĘPIEŃ Jan | STAROWA GÓRA | PM200 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 3 | 00:01:05.519 | 16,5 | 00:00:04 |
4 | 778 | NOWAKOWSKI Borys | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 4 | 00:01:07.223 | 16,1 | 00:00:06 |
5 | 777 | MAŁGORZACIAK Wojciech | Bukowiec | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 5 | 00:01:07.772 | 15,9 | 00:00:07 |
6 | 765 | KOSTRZEWA Emil | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 6 | 00:01:10.166 | 15,4 | 00:00:09 |
7 | 766 | SZMACIŃSKI Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 7 | 00:01:11.582 | 15,1 | 00:00:10 |
8 | 756 | ZARĘBSKI Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 8 | 00:01:12.225 | 15 | 00:00:11 |
9 | 774 | REDMANN Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 9 | 00:01:13.920 | 14,6 | 00:00:13 |
10 | 761 | SKOWRON Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 10 | 00:01:14.439 | 14,5 | 00:00:13 |
11 | 764 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 11 | 00:01:16.294 | 14,2 | 00:00:15 |
12 | 779 | FRANKENBERG Marcel | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 12 | 00:01:17.895 | 13,9 | 00:00:17 |
13 | 750 | WIERASZKA Filip | Łódź | AZS Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 13 | 00:01:18.009 | 13,8 | 00:00:17 |
14 | 920 | TYSZKA Henryk | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 14 | 00:01:18.350 | 13,8 | 00:00:17 |
15 | 780 | SKOWROŃSKI Tymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 15 | 00:01:18.633 | 13,7 | 00:00:17 |
16 | 783 | JĘCEK Maurycy | Łòdź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 16 | 00:01:19.570 | 13,6 | 00:00:18 |
17 | 773 | JĘDRASZEK Kacper | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 17 | 00:01:20.351 | 13,4 | 00:00:19 |
18 | 776 | KRZYWAŻNIA Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 18 | 00:01:21.882 | 13,2 | 00:00:21 |
19 | 751 | KOWALIŃSKI Tymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 19 | 00:01:22.063 | 13,2 | 00:00:21 |
20 | 754 | GNIADZIK Olaf | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 20 | 00:01:23.043 | 13 | 00:00:22 |
21 | 752 | ORLIK Maciej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 21 | 00:01:23.223 | 13 | 00:00:22 |
22 | 775 | LEWANDOWSKI Maurycy | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 22 | 00:01:23.891 | 12,9 | 00:00:23 |
23 | 782 | KURCZEWSKI Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 23 | 00:01:25.456 | 12,6 | 00:00:24 |
24 | 757 | NADOLNY Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 24 | 00:01:25.831 | 12,6 | 00:00:25 |
25 | 763 | KACZMAREK Ignacy | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 25 | 00:01:25.878 | 12,6 | 00:00:25 |
26 | 769 | MALICKI Ignacy | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 26 | 00:01:26.815 | 12,4 | 00:00:26 |
27 | 753 | COPE Marcel | Warszawa | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 27 | 00:01:27.223 | 12,4 | 00:00:26 |
28 | 770 | JAGODA Dominik | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 28 | 00:01:27.491 | 12,3 | 00:00:26 |
29 | 755 | WIZGIER Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 29 | 00:01:28.819 | 12,2 | 00:00:28 |
30 | 758 | RASZEWSKI Mariusz | BRZEZINY | BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 30 | 00:01:30.349 | 12 | 00:00:29 |
31 | 772 | PIETROWSKI Franek | Łódź | Opolska Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 31 | 00:01:32.178 | 11,7 | 00:00:31 |
32 | 759 | MIGDALSKI Dominik | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 32 | 00:01:32.351 | 11,7 | 00:00:31 |
33 | 771 | SZKOPIECKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 33 | 00:01:32.569 | 11,7 | 00:00:31 |
34 | 768 | KEDZIERSKI Szymon | Pabianice | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 34 | 00:01:34.243 | 11,5 | 00:00:33 |
35 | 959 | DOMAGAŁA Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 35 | 00:01:34.507 | 11,4 | 00:00:33 |
36 | 781 | BLOCH Remigiusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 – 36 | 00:01:34.773 | 11,4 | 00:00:34 |
37 | 924 | FASTYN Julian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2018 | | | |