Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 277 | 10113867270 | NOWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 1 | 00:08:28 / 1 | 00:08:44 / 1 | 00:17:12 | 11,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 94 | PAC Adam | Lelis | CSS Kurpie | Żak II Chłopcy – 2 | 00:08:39 / 3 | 00:09:07 / 2 | 00:17:47 | 10,8 | 00:00:34 | |
3 | 189 | PAWŁOWSKI Emil | Nowy Kraszew | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy – 3 | 00:08:33 / 2 | 00:09:13 / 3 | 00:17:47 | 10,8 | 00:00:34 | |
4 | 141 | DZIAMA Szymon | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak II Chłopcy – 4 | 00:08:57 / 4 | 00:08:49 / 4 | 00:17:47 | 10,8 | 00:00:34 | |
5 | 167 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Żak II Chłopcy – 5 | 00:09:39 / 5 | 00:09:21 / 5 | 00:19:01 | 10,1 | 00:01:48 | |
6 | 20 | KOŁACZ Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 1 | 00:09:41 / 6 | 00:09:24 / 6 | 00:19:06 | 10,1 | 00:01:53 | |
7 | 5 | STAWICKI Antoni | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Żak I Chłopcy – 2 | 00:09:49 / 8 | 00:09:20 / 7 | 00:19:09 | 10 | 00:01:57 | ||
8 | 128 | DRĄGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak II Chłopcy – 6 | 00:09:48 / 7 | 00:10:17 / 8 | 00:20:06 | 9,5 | 00:02:54 | |
9 | 60 | MACHOWSKI Bartosz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak II Chłopcy – 7 | 00:10:10 / 12 | 00:09:58 / 9 | 00:20:09 | 9,5 | 00:02:56 | |
10 | 191 | HELMAN Jakub | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 3 | 00:10:07 / 11 | 00:10:03 / 10 | 00:20:11 | 9,5 | 00:02:58 | |
11 | 164 | LUSZKA Jan | Nowinki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 4 | 00:09:52 / 9 | 00:10:33 / 11 | 00:20:26 | 9,4 | 00:03:13 | |
12 | 12 | 10129097078 | KASZEWSKI Filip | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak II Chłopcy – 8 | 00:10:06 / 10 | 00:10:34 / 12 | 00:20:40 | 9,3 | 00:03:28 |
13 | 295 | STEFANEK Mateusz | Ząbki | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak II Chłopcy – 9 | 00:10:13 / 13 | 00:10:28 / 13 | 00:20:42 | 9,3 | 00:03:29 | |
14 | 201 | ABRAMEK Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 10 | 00:10:19 / 14 | 00:10:25 / 14 | 00:20:44 | 9,3 | 00:03:32 | |
15 | 330 | KURMAN Antek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 11 | 00:10:26 / 16 | 00:10:22 / 15 | 00:20:48 | 9,2 | 00:03:36 | |
16 | 178 | 10113866361 | PUŁAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 12 | 00:10:41 / 17 | 00:10:18 / 16 | 00:20:59 | 9,1 | 00:03:47 |
17 / 1 | 108 | BŁAZUCKA Zuzanna | Józefów | Cnc Warszawa Blaze Technology | Żak II Dziewczęta – 1 | 00:10:44 / 20 | 00:10:15 / 17 | 00:21:00 | 9,1 | 00:03:47 | |
18 / 2 | 174 | 10113806242 | RYŻKO Łucja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 2 | 00:10:42 / 18 | 00:11:02 / 18 | 00:21:44 | 8,8 | 00:04:32 |
19 | 61 | FULARZ Filip | Boguchwala | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy – 5 | 00:10:25 / 15 | 00:11:26 / 19 | 00:21:51 | 8,8 | 00:04:38 | |
20 / 3 | 265 | 10129098088 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak II Dziewczęta – 3 | 00:10:55 / 21 | 00:11:06 / 20 | 00:22:01 | 8,7 | 00:04:49 |
21 | 185 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 6 | 00:10:42 / 19 | 00:11:47 / 21 | 00:22:30 | 8,5 | 00:05:17 | |
22 | 267 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Antoni | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak I Chłopcy – 7 | 00:11:20 / 22 | 00:11:23 / 22 | 00:22:44 | 8,4 | 00:05:31 | |
23 / 4 | 66 | PIĘTKA Hanna | Krynica-Zdrój | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak I Dziewczęta – 1 | 00:11:58 / 25 | 00:11:57 / 23 | 00:23:56 | 8 | 00:06:43 | |
24 / 5 | 19 | KOŁACZ Aleksandra | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta – 2 | 00:11:40 / 23 | 00:12:17 / 24 | 00:23:57 | 8 | 00:06:45 | |
25 / 6 | 165 | LUSZKA Zuzanna | Nowinki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta – 4 | 00:11:51 / 24 | 00:12:22 / 25 | 00:24:14 | 7,9 | 00:07:02 | |
26 | 183 | SZCZEPANIAK Filip | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 8 | 00:12:46 / 30 | 00:12:17 / 26 | 00:25:04 | 7,7 | 00:07:51 | |
27 | 130 | OZIMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak I Chłopcy – 9 | 00:12:43 / 28 | 00:12:31 / 27 | 00:25:14 | 7,6 | 00:08:02 | |
28 / 7 | 412 | AKSAMIT Yavora | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak I Dziewczęta – 3 | 00:12:07 / 26 | 00:13:12 / 28 | 00:25:19 | 7,6 | 00:08:06 | ||
29 | 320 | 10152642719 | KACZMARCZYK Filip | Marcinkowo | MSR Mrągowo | Żak II Chłopcy – 13 | 00:12:51 / 32 | 00:12:48 / 29 | 00:25:39 | 7,5 | 00:08:27 |
30 | 205 | MILCZAREK Antoni | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 14 | 00:12:44 / 29 | 00:12:56 / 30 | 00:25:41 | 7,5 | 00:08:28 | ||
31 | 194 | KOZŁOWSKI Stanisław | Ogrodniczki | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Żak I Chłopcy – 10 | 00:12:42 / 27 | 00:13:32 / 31 | 00:26:15 | 7,3 | 00:09:02 | |
32 / 8 | 129 | DORYK Maja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta – 4 | 00:13:17 / 34 | 00:13:19 / 32 | 00:26:36 | 7,2 | 00:09:24 | |
33 | 417 | PĄPROWICZ Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 15 | 00:12:50 / 31 | 00:14:02 / 33 | 00:26:52 | 7,1 | 00:09:39 | |
34 | 196 | STĘPEL Michał | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak II Chłopcy – 16 | 00:12:57 / 33 | 00:14:32 / 34 | 00:27:29 | 7 | 00:10:16 | ||
35 / 9 | 7 | CAPIŃSKA Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | Żak II Dziewczęta – 5 | 00:14:05 / 35 | 00:14:25 / 35 | 00:28:31 | 6,7 | 00:11:18 | ||
36 | 325 | CIEŚLA Leon | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 11 | 00:14:52 / 37 | 00:14:55 / 36 | 00:29:48 | 6,4 | 00:12:35 | |
37 | 263 | KLATKA Jan | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak I Chłopcy – 12 | 00:16:13 / 40 | 00:16:06 / 37 | 00:32:20 | 5,9 | 00:15:07 | |
38 | 292 | WAWER Jan | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak I Chłopcy – 13 | 00:17:19 / 41 | 00:18:19 / 38 | 00:35:38 | 5,4 | 00:18:26 | |
39 | 328 | KAMEJSZA Antoni | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak II Chłopcy – 17 | 00:15:25 / 39 | 00:26:26 / 39 | 00:41:51 | 4,6 | 00:24:39 | |
40 | 179 | PUŁAWSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy – 14 | 00:17:30 / 43 | 00:25:34 / 40 | 00:43:04 | 4,5 | 00:25:51 | |
41 | 318 | WYRZYKOWSKI Leon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy – 18 | 00:17:30 / 42 | 00:27:43 / 41 | 00:45:13 | 4,2 | 00:28:00 | |
42 / 10 | 409 | CZAJKA Emilia | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak II Dziewczęta – 6 | 00:14:47 / 36 | 00:14:47 | 6,5 | -1 okr. | ||
43 / 11 | 168 | 1 | WÓJCIK Milena | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Żak I Dziewczęta – 5 | 00:15:25 / 38 | 00:15:25 | 6,2 | -1 okr. | |
44 | 415 | WOJCIESZEK Filip | brak | Żak II Chłopcy – 19 | 00:18:09 / 44 | 00:18:09 | 5,3 | -1 okr. | |||
Nie ukończył 1 uczestnik | |||||||||||
DNF* | 274 | SZKUDLARSKI Jan | Łódź | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Żak I Chłopcy – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||
DNS* | 408 | CZAJKA Tymon | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Żak I Chłopcy – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |