Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 10100347894 | SOBOCIŃSKI Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy – 1 | 00:11:33 / 1 | 00:13:59 / 2 | 00:14:03 / 1 | 00:39:36 | 16,5 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 221 | 10110464287 | BERKAN Damian | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 2 | 00:11:35 / 3 | 00:13:57 / 1 | 00:14:36 / 2 | 00:40:08 | 16,3 | 00:00:32 |
3 | 42 | 101 003534 53 | SZUMSKI Sebastian | Prostki | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PROSTKI | Junior Młodszy – 3 | 00:11:34 / 2 | 00:13:58 / 3 | 00:14:43 / 3 | 00:40:17 | 16,2 | 00:00:40 |
4 | 323 | 10133745402 | LINOWSKI Mikołaj | Jędrychowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy – 4 | 00:11:41 / 4 | 00:14:41 / 4 | 00:15:00 / 4 | 00:41:23 | 15,8 | 00:01:46 |
5 | 134 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | PUŁAVELO | Masters II – 1 | 00:12:36 / 14 | 00:14:16 / 7 | 00:14:32 / 5 | 00:41:25 | 15,7 | 00:01:48 | |
6 | 127 | 10110502986 | GAJDA Ignacy | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 5 | 00:11:53 / 6 | 00:14:46 / 6 | 00:14:58 / 6 | 00:41:39 | 15,7 | 00:02:02 |
7 | 349 | BRZYSKI Rafał | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Retro Team | Masters II – 2 | 00:13:03 / 20 | 00:14:22 / 11 | 00:14:14 / 7 | 00:41:39 | 15,7 | 00:02:02 | |
8 | 322 | 10100274439 | KAJETANIAK Wiktor | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy – 6 | 00:11:53 / 5 | 00:14:44 / 5 | 00:15:25 / 8 | 00:42:03 | 15,5 | 00:02:26 |
9 | 288 | PEPLA Daniel | Wieruchów | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters II – 3 | 00:12:50 / 17 | 00:14:34 / 9 | 00:14:51 / 9 | 00:42:15 | 15,4 | 00:02:38 | |
10 | 126 | 10110467725 | WOLAŃSKI Ksawery | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 7 | 00:12:03 / 8 | 00:15:15 / 8 | 00:15:01 / 10 | 00:42:19 | 15,4 | 00:02:42 |
11 | 176 | BANASIK Sławek | brak | Masters II – 4 | 00:12:54 / 19 | 00:14:50 / 14 | 00:14:35 / 11 | 00:42:20 | 15,4 | 00:02:43 | ||
12 | 43 | 10110904528 | KUCZYŃSKI Miłosz | Prostki | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PROSTKI | Junior Młodszy – 8 | 00:12:38 / 15 | 00:15:05 / 13 | 00:15:02 / 12 | 00:42:46 | 15,3 | 00:03:10 |
13 | 327 | PUTKARADZE Grzegorz | Warszawa | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 9 | 00:12:35 / 13 | 00:14:48 / 10 | 00:15:23 / 13 | 00:42:48 | 15,2 | 00:03:11 | |
14 | 346 | 10113801592 | OMBACH Jan | Warszawwa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 10 | 00:12:34 / 11 | 00:15:16 / 16 | 00:15:49 / 14 | 00:43:39 | 14,9 | 00:04:02 |
15 | 222 | WOLNY Michał | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 11 | 00:12:34 / 12 | 00:15:16 / 17 | 00:15:51 / 15 | 00:43:42 | 14,9 | 00:04:05 | ||
16 | 149 | MIĘKUS Tomasz | Warszawa | Kraina Drzwi Bike Team | Masters II – 5 | 00:13:43 / 21 | 00:15:10 / 21 | 00:15:21 / 16 | 00:44:15 | 14,7 | 00:04:38 | |
17 | 109 | 10110483384 | BICKI Paweł | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy – 12 | 00:12:14 / 9 | 00:15:26 / 12 | 00:16:36 / 17 | 00:44:17 | 14,7 | 00:04:40 |
18 | 44 | 101 074 600 18 | WIERZBICKI Maksymilian | Prostki | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PROSTKI | Junior Młodszy – 13 | 00:12:02 / 7 | 00:15:42 / 15 | 00:16:37 / 18 | 00:44:22 | 14,7 | 00:04:45 |
19 | 36 | 10100355978 | OKRĄGŁY Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy – 14 | 00:12:42 / 16 | 00:15:39 / 18 | 00:16:01 / 19 | 00:44:23 | 14,7 | 00:04:47 |
20 | 262 | 10123596673 | KLATKA Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters II – 6 | 00:13:44 / 22 | 00:15:07 / 20 | 00:15:37 / 20 | 00:44:30 | 14,7 | 00:04:53 |
21 | 293 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | Wołomin | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan by MSR | Masters II – 7 | 00:14:06 / 24 | 00:15:15 / 22 | 00:15:47 / 21 | 00:45:09 | 14,4 | 00:05:32 | |
22 | 335 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej | DAMOVO ZF Bike Team | Masters II – 8 | 00:14:06 / 25 | 00:15:16 / 23 | 00:15:47 / 22 | 00:45:09 | 14,4 | 00:05:32 | ||
23 | 144 | 10110501774 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Łomianki Dolne | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | Junior Młodszy – 15 | 00:12:25 / 10 | 00:16:03 / 19 | 00:16:46 / 23 | 00:45:16 | 14,4 | 00:05:39 |
24 | 25 | POLIŃSKI Jan | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Junior Młodszy – 16 | 00:12:50 / 18 | 00:16:46 / 24 | 00:16:35 / 24 | 00:46:12 | 14,1 | 00:06:35 | ||
25 | 138 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | Płochocin | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters II – 9 | 00:14:41 / 27 | 00:15:40 / 25 | 00:15:58 / 25 | 00:46:19 | 14,1 | 00:06:42 | |
26 | 111 | BICKI Artur | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II – 10 | 00:14:10 / 26 | 00:16:57 / 26 | 00:17:23 / 26 | 00:48:32 | 13,4 | 00:08:55 | |
27 / 1 | 308 | 10090421461 | DOBRZYŃSKA Natalia | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka – 1 | 00:15:35 / 30 | 00:16:16 / 27 | 00:16:42 / 27 | 00:48:34 | 13,4 | 00:08:57 |
28 | 140 | GAWRON Marek | Jastków | brak | Masters II – 11 | 00:15:11 / 28 | 00:17:24 / 29 | 00:17:31 / 28 | 00:50:08 | 13 | 00:10:31 | |
29 | 132 | WYSOCKI Sławomir | Warszawa (Wesoła) | PATNET Team | Masters II – 12 | 00:15:26 / 29 | 00:17:24 / 30 | 00:17:44 / 29 | 00:50:35 | 12,9 | 00:10:58 | |
30 | 131 | 10141359494 | ŁASZCZYCH Gabriel | Tatary | LUKK Ełk Białobłocki Team | Junior Młodszy – 17 | 00:14:03 / 23 | 00:18:23 / 28 | 00:18:38 / 30 | 00:51:05 | 12,8 | 00:11:29 |
31 / 2 | 133 | 101 521 895 46 | GRABOWSKA Anna | Kozienice | Enea KS Energia Kozienice | Masters Kobiet – 1 | 00:16:37 / 33 | 00:17:10 / 32 | 00:17:21 / 31 | 00:51:09 | 12,8 | 00:11:32 |
32 / 3 | 98 | 10007882646 | TUROBOŚ Marta | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Elita Kobiet – 1 | 00:16:40 / 35 | 00:17:09 / 33 | 00:17:29 / 32 | 00:51:19 | 12,7 | 00:11:42 |
33 / 4 | 345 | KOSKO Magdalena | Ząbki | DAMOVO ZF Bike Team | Masters Kobiet – 2 | 00:17:02 / 37 | 00:17:27 / 34 | 00:17:24 / 33 | 00:51:53 | 12,6 | 00:12:16 | |
34 / 5 | 309 | 10090423178 | SURDYK Alicja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka – 2 | 00:16:38 / 34 | 00:17:08 / 31 | 00:18:13 / 34 | 00:52:00 | 12,5 | 00:12:23 |
35 / 6 | 291 | 101 194 542 68 | KUCZYŃSKA Patrycja | Warszawa | brak | Elita Kobiet – 2 | 00:17:00 / 36 | 00:17:52 / 35 | 00:18:32 / 35 | 00:53:25 | 12,2 | 00:13:48 |
36 | 4 | DZIĘCIOŁ Włodek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II – 13 | 00:16:36 / 32 | 00:19:18 / 36 | 00:19:40 / 36 | 00:55:35 | 11,7 | 00:15:58 | |
37 | 125 | CIEŚLA Paweł | Zgorzała | brak | Masters II – 14 | 00:16:33 / 31 | 00:20:37 / 37 | 00:19:26 / 37 | 00:56:37 | 11,5 | 00:17:00 | |
38 | 337 | SAMSEL Adam | Warszawa | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | Masters II – 15 | 00:18:23 / 38 | 00:19:03 / 38 | 00:19:11 / 38 | 00:56:37 | 11,5 | 00:17:00 | |
39 / 7 | 135 | SUWAŁA Katarzyna | M&K | Masters Kobiet – 3 | 00:18:41 / 40 | 00:19:13 / 39 | 00:19:54 / 39 | 00:57:49 | 11,3 | 00:18:12 | ||
40 / 8 | 114 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Kompania Sportowa | Masters Kobiet – 4 | 00:18:28 / 39 | 00:19:44 / 40 | 00:22:41 / 40 | 01:00:55 | 10,7 | 00:21:18 | |
41 | 336 | GIERAŁA Robert | Lublin | brak | Masters II – 16 | 00:19:35 / 41 | 00:22:07 / 41 | 00:22:39 / 41 | 01:04:21 | 10,1 | 00:24:44 | |
42 | 269 | JEDYNAK Jakub | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters II – 17 | 00:22:10 / 42 | 00:26:31 / 42 | 00:48:42 | 8,9 | -1 okr. | ||
43 / 9 | 347 | DRYGAŁA Andżelika | brak | Juniorka – 3 | 00:25:31 / 43 | 00:31:28 / 43 | 00:56:59 | 7,6 | -1 okr. | |||
Nie ukończyło 2 uczestników | ||||||||||||
DNF* | 343 | ROMAK Piotr | brak | Masters II – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNF* | 342 | ŁACHNIAK Robert | brak | Masters II – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||
DNS* | 329 | CICHACKA Klaudia | Końskie | brak | Elita Kobiet – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | ||||
DNS* | 105 | 10140941788 | GWIAZDA Szymon | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Junior Młodszy – DNS* | DNS* | DNS* | DNS* |