Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 418 | 10063941976 | SZYSZKO VEL CHORĄŻY Mateusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:11:54 / 1 | 00:12:22 / 1 | 00:12:39 / 1 | 00:12:46 / 1 | 00:12:48 / 1 | 00:12:33 / 1 | 01:15:02 | 23 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1 | PETRYSZYN Maciek | UKK Huragan Wołomin | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:12:18 / 2 | 00:12:38 / 2 | 00:12:51 / 2 | 00:12:44 / 2 | 00:12:20 / 2 | 00:12:46 / 2 | 01:15:39 | 22,8 | 00:00:36 | ||
3 | 341 | 10010080102 | PACEVIČIUS Šarūnas | Kauno rajonas, Giraitė | LITHUANIAN NACIONAL TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:12:46 / 4 | 00:13:10 / 4 | 00:13:19 / 4 | 00:13:14 / 3 | 00:13:35 / 3 | 00:13:44 / 3 | 01:19:48 | 21,7 | 00:04:46 |
4 | 224 | 10106686442 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 1 | 00:13:38 / 8 | 00:13:12 / 6 | 00:13:16 / 6 | 00:13:19 / 5 | 00:13:16 / 5 | 00:13:24 / 4 | 01:20:07 | 21,6 | 00:05:04 |
5 | 2 | 10092961245 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:12:37 / 3 | 00:13:01 / 3 | 00:13:28 / 3 | 00:13:38 / 4 | 00:13:40 / 4 | 00:13:44 / 5 | 01:20:12 | 21,5 | 00:05:09 |
6 | 227 | CĄPAŁA Michał | Zgorzała | Evanlite | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:13:01 / 5 | 00:13:23 / 5 | 00:13:26 / 5 | 00:13:47 / 6 | 00:14:09 / 6 | 00:14:36 / 6 | 01:22:25 | 21 | 00:07:22 | |
7 | 424 | 10147228907 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Warszawa | Pego.cc iFON | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:13:49 / 10 | 00:13:38 / 9 | 00:13:39 / 8 | 00:13:58 / 7 | 00:14:05 / 7 | 00:14:12 / 7 | 01:23:21 | 20,7 | 00:08:19 |
8 | 198 | 10150814267 | HYLA Damian | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:13:41 / 9 | 00:14:11 / 12 | 00:13:57 / 10 | 00:14:08 / 10 | 00:14:11 / 9 | 00:14:20 / 8 | 01:24:31 | 20,4 | 00:09:29 |
9 | 65 | 10084388364 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2 | 00:13:52 / 12 | 00:13:45 / 10 | 00:14:02 / 9 | 00:14:09 / 8 | 00:14:32 / 10 | 00:14:31 / 9 | 01:24:53 | 20,4 | 00:09:50 |
10 | 241 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:13:21 / 6 | 00:14:22 / 11 | 00:14:11 / 11 | 00:14:10 / 11 | 00:14:30 / 11 | 00:14:55 / 10 | 01:25:32 | 20,2 | 00:10:30 | |
11 | 239 | ADAMCZYK Rafał | Warszawa | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:13:26 / 7 | 00:14:00 / 8 | 00:14:28 / 12 | 00:14:22 / 12 | 00:14:32 / 12 | 00:14:52 / 11 | 01:25:43 | 20,2 | 00:10:41 | |
12 | 235 | 10107800427 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 3 | 00:14:25 / 14 | 00:13:56 / 13 | 00:14:07 / 13 | 00:14:19 / 13 | 00:14:24 / 13 | 00:15:08 / 12 | 01:26:21 | 20 | 00:11:19 |
13 | 211 | 100 740 456 39 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | Metrobikes.pl | Masters I – 1 | 00:15:47 / 28 | 00:14:01 / 21 | 00:14:12 / 17 | 00:14:16 / 15 | 00:14:28 / 14 | 00:14:35 / 13 | 01:27:21 | 19,8 | 00:12:19 |
14 | 234 | 10057411250 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Evanlite | Masters I – 2 | 00:15:49 / 30 | 00:13:59 / 20 | 00:14:14 / 18 | 00:14:28 / 16 | 00:15:03 / 17 | 00:14:56 / 14 | 01:28:32 | 19,5 | 00:13:30 |
15 | 240 | 10113848476 | SKOSZKIEWICZ Oliwier | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 4 | 00:14:53 / 20 | 00:14:22 / 17 | 00:14:41 / 16 | 00:14:37 / 18 | 00:14:46 / 15 | 00:15:30 / 15 | 01:28:52 | 19,4 | 00:13:49 |
16 | 266 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | Puchar Mazowsza MTB XC | Masters I – 3 | 00:15:50 / 31 | 00:14:37 / 27 | 00:14:21 / 20 | 00:14:48 / 20 | 00:14:52 / 19 | 00:14:33 / 16 | 01:29:04 | 19,4 | 00:14:01 | |
17 | 93 | PAC Dawid | Lelis | CSS Kurpie | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:14:24 / 13 | 00:14:23 / 15 | 00:14:44 / 15 | 00:15:01 / 17 | 00:15:23 / 18 | 00:15:13 / 17 | 01:29:11 | 19,4 | 00:14:08 | |
18 | 425 | 10148794748 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Warszawa | Evanlite | Masters I – 4 | 00:17:15 / 42 | 00:13:56 / 32 | 00:14:34 / 26 | 00:14:24 / 21 | 00:14:39 / 20 | 00:14:24 / 18 | 01:29:12 | 19,4 | 00:14:10 |
19 | 207 | BIELECKI Jakub | Warszawa | Pego.cc iFON | Masters I – 5 | 00:15:49 / 29 | 00:14:36 / 25 | 00:14:55 / 24 | 00:14:54 / 22 | 00:14:47 / 21 | 00:15:00 / 19 | 01:30:04 | 19,2 | 00:15:01 | |
20 | 37 | 10080570709 | PARZYCH Maciej | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior – 5 | 00:14:31 / 16 | 00:14:31 / 16 | 00:15:06 / 19 | 00:15:16 / 19 | 00:15:40 / 22 | 00:15:55 / 20 | 01:31:01 | 19 | 00:15:58 |
21 | 260 | 10081651045 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Junior – 6 | 00:14:39 / 17 | 00:13:59 / 14 | 00:14:38 / 14 | 00:14:47 / 14 | 00:15:17 / 16 | 00:17:52 / 21 | 01:31:14 | 18,9 | 00:16:11 |
22 | 338 | 10119025347 | BIEKŠA Justinas | Kauno rajonas, Giraitė | LITHUANIAN NACIONAL TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:13:49 / 11 | 00:13:18 / 7 | 00:13:58 / 7 | 00:14:53 / 9 | 00:14:07 / 8 | 01:10:05 | 20,5 | -1 okr. | |
23 | 192 | NADANY Mariusz | Morzyczyn Włościański | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan by MSR | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:14:27 / 15 | 00:15:10 / 18 | 00:15:30 / 22 | 00:15:24 / 23 | 00:15:32 / 23 | 01:16:04 | 18,9 | -1 okr. | ||
24 | 155 | PALUCH Kamil | Ciemne | Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów | Elita Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:14:48 / 18 | 00:14:58 / 19 | 00:15:31 / 23 | 00:15:29 / 24 | 00:15:44 / 24 | 01:16:32 | 18,8 | -1 okr. | ||
25 | 136 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | M&K | Masters I – 6 | 00:16:18 / 32 | 00:14:53 / 33 | 00:15:11 / 31 | 00:15:21 / 27 | 00:15:05 / 25 | 01:16:50 | 18,7 | -1 okr. | ||
26 | 139 | GAWRON Sebastian | Lublin | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:15:04 / 21 | 00:16:00 / 30 | 00:15:18 / 30 | 00:15:20 / 26 | 00:15:30 / 26 | 01:17:13 | 18,6 | -1 okr. | ||
27 | 444 | CIECIERA Maciej | Mrowiska | Kraina Drzwi Bike Team | Masters I – 7 | 00:17:12 / 40 | 00:14:28 / 36 | 00:15:15 / 33 | 00:15:06 / 29 | 00:15:17 / 27 | 01:17:18 | 18,6 | -1 okr. | ||
28 | 422 | PERZYNA Kuba | Warszawa | Centrala Kolarska | Masters I – 8 | 00:16:48 / 37 | 00:13:33 / 24 | 00:14:40 / 21 | 00:16:41 / 25 | 00:16:19 / 28 | 01:18:01 | 18,5 | -1 okr. | ||
29 | 161 | GAJEWSKI Karol | Zagościniec | Grupa ANG | Masters I – 9 | 00:16:28 / 35 | 00:15:10 / 35 | 00:15:34 / 35 | 00:15:37 / 33 | 00:15:22 / 29 | 01:18:13 | 18,4 | -1 okr. | ||
30 | 238 | GLINICKI Damian | Ząbki | Nextie Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 11 | 00:15:12 / 24 | 00:15:14 / 26 | 00:15:55 / 29 | 00:15:50 / 30 | 00:16:04 / 30 | 01:18:17 | 18,4 | -1 okr. | ||
31 | 419 | JANOWSKI Filip | Warszawa | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:14:49 / 19 | 00:15:08 / 22 | 00:15:46 / 25 | 00:16:07 / 28 | 00:16:40 / 31 | 01:18:30 | 18,3 | -1 okr. | ||
32 | 314 | CHODKIEWICZ Szymon | Golden Bike Team | Junior – 7 | 00:15:21 / 25 | 00:15:16 / 28 | 00:15:20 / 27 | 00:16:18 / 31 | 00:16:22 / 32 | 01:18:39 | 18,3 | -1 okr. | |||
33 | 315 | SZTEMBIS Michał | brak | Masters I – 10 | 00:16:28 / 34 | 00:14:56 / 34 | 00:15:26 / 32 | 00:15:38 / 32 | 00:16:21 / 33 | 01:18:50 | 18,3 | -1 okr. | |||
34 | 321 | WINEK Mateusz | Łaskarzew | Puchar Mazowsza MTB XC | Masters I – 11 | 00:16:35 / 36 | 00:15:10 / 37 | 00:15:33 / 36 | 00:15:36 / 35 | 00:16:02 / 34 | 01:18:58 | 18,2 | -1 okr. | ||
35 | 204 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 8 | 00:15:04 / 22 | 00:15:37 / 29 | 00:16:15 / 34 | 00:16:06 / 36 | 00:16:00 / 35 | 01:19:04 | 18,2 | -1 okr. | ||
36 | 232 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I – 12 | 00:16:26 / 33 | 00:15:21 / 38 | 00:15:39 / 37 | 00:15:47 / 37 | 00:16:03 / 36 | 01:19:18 | 18,2 | -1 okr. | ||
37 | 91 | SEROWIK Miłosz | DYLEWO | CSS Kurpie | Junior – 9 | 00:15:07 / 23 | 00:15:06 / 23 | 00:16:02 / 28 | 00:16:40 / 34 | 00:17:28 / 37 | 01:20:24 | 17,9 | -1 okr. | ||
38 | 225 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TIMBUD TEAM | Masters I – 13 | 00:17:09 / 38 | 00:15:35 / 40 | 00:15:48 / 39 | 00:16:20 / 38 | 00:16:36 / 38 | 01:21:30 | 17,7 | -1 okr. | ||
39 | 38 | ZIELASKIEWICZ Konrad | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Masters I – 14 | 00:17:47 / 44 | 00:16:02 / 43 | 00:16:14 / 43 | 00:16:10 / 41 | 00:16:33 / 39 | 01:22:48 | 17,4 | -1 okr. | ||
40 | 423 | CHODKIEWICZ Kacper | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:15:43 / 26 | 00:15:27 / 31 | 00:17:04 / 38 | 00:17:23 / 39 | 00:18:00 / 40 | 01:23:37 | 17,2 | -1 okr. | |||
41 | 268 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters I – 15 | 00:17:14 / 41 | 00:15:47 / 41 | 00:16:17 / 41 | 00:16:54 / 40 | 00:17:47 / 41 | 01:24:01 | 17,1 | -1 okr. | ||
42 | 213 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | Beat Bike | Masters I – 16 | 00:17:44 / 43 | 00:15:44 / 42 | 00:16:13 / 42 | 00:16:57 / 42 | 00:17:51 / 42 | 01:24:31 | 17 | -1 okr. | |||
43 | 148 | GOIK Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 12 | 00:15:45 / 27 | 00:16:49 / 39 | 00:16:41 / 40 | 00:17:27 / 43 | 00:17:58 / 43 | 01:24:43 | 17 | -1 okr. | ||
44 | 448 | 100 834 402 89 | BUDNY Łukasz | Krasne | brak | Masters I – 17 | 00:19:11 / 48 | 00:14:51 / 44 | 00:16:27 / 44 | 00:17:33 / 44 | 00:17:34 / 44 | 01:25:36 | 16,8 | -1 okr. | |
45 | 206 | SZULIM Piotr | Kobyłka | Kraina Drzwi Bike Team | Masters I – 18 | 00:18:22 / 45 | 00:17:29 / 46 | 00:17:25 / 46 | 00:17:24 / 46 | 00:18:20 / 45 | 01:29:02 | 16,2 | -1 okr. | ||
46 | 115 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Kompania Sportowa | Masters I – 19 | 00:18:41 / 46 | 00:17:23 / 47 | 00:18:00 / 47 | 00:18:06 / 47 | 00:18:46 / 46 | 01:30:58 | 15,8 | -1 okr. | ||
47 | 447 | GRYNCEWICZ Jan | Tczew | brak | Junior – 10 | 00:17:11 / 39 | 00:17:33 / 45 | 00:18:03 / 45 | 00:17:32 / 45 | 01:10:19 | 16,4 | -2 okr. | |||
48 | 421 | KRUK Wojciech | Warszawa | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 13 | 00:19:53 / 50 | 00:16:51 / 48 | 00:18:01 / 48 | 00:18:14 / 48 | 01:12:59 | 15,8 | -2 okr. | |||
49 | 210 | KRÓL Piotr | brak | Masters I – 20 | 00:20:02 / 52 | 00:18:16 / 50 | 00:18:47 / 50 | 00:19:01 / 49 | 01:16:09 | 15,1 | -2 okr. | ||||
50 | 286 | KASZEWSKI Przemysław | Łódź | TiME To RELAX Kamper Team | Masters I – 21 | 00:19:11 / 47 | 00:18:07 / 49 | 00:19:18 / 49 | 00:21:21 / 50 | 01:17:58 | 14,8 | -2 okr. | |||
51 | 416 | RYTYCH Mateusz | Rokiciny-Kolonia | brak | Masters I – 22 | 00:19:57 / 51 | 00:18:55 / 51 | 00:19:50 / 51 | 00:21:21 / 51 | 01:20:03 | 14,4 | -2 okr. | |||
52 | 193 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | Ogrodniczki | brak | Masters I – 23 | 00:19:51 / 49 | 00:19:44 / 52 | 00:20:07 / 52 | 00:21:08 / 52 | 01:20:52 | 14,2 | -2 okr. | |||
Nie ukończyło 6 uczestników | |||||||||||||||
DNF* | 420 | WRONIAK Krzysztof | Wołomin | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 21 | KOŁACZ Wojciech | Warszawa | TiME To RELAX Kamper Team | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 411 | 101 526 215 01 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | Białystok | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||
DNF* | 426 | STEKLA Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | Malwa Team | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | |||||||
DNF* | 430 | 10127348654 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | Tomica Coaching | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | ||||||
DNF* | 264 | ŁAGUNIAK Adrian | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters I – DNF* | DNF* | DNF* | DNF* |